57ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
57ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
82 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BRUNSON Eric
GALLIER Charlène
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
GALLIER Charlène
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
7:16,4
1
1er
BRUNSON Eric
GALLIER Charlène
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
GALLIER Charlène
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
1:05:56,2
2
2e
AMOURETTE Marc
LEMOINE Vanessa
Citroën DS3
AMOURETTE Marc
LEMOINE Vanessa
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
7:17,8
00:01.4
00:01.4
2
2e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën DS3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
1:05:58,9
00:02.7
00:02.7
3
3e
SALANON David
FORGEZ Martin
Ford Fiesta WRC
SALANON David
FORGEZ Martin
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
7:17,8
00:01.4
3
3e
AMOURETTE Marc
LEMOINE Vanessa
Citroën DS3
AMOURETTE Marc
LEMOINE Vanessa
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
1:06:04,3
00:08.1
00:05.4
4
4e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën DS3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
7:22,5
00:06.1
00:04.7
4
4e
SALANON David
FORGEZ Martin
Ford Fiesta WRC
SALANON David
FORGEZ Martin
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
1:06:08,1
00:11.9
00:03.8
5
5e
GIORDANO Quentin
ROUX Thomas
Skoda Fabia
GIORDANO Quentin
ROUX Thomas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
7:24,2
00:07.8
00:01.7
5
5e
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
1:06:10,2
00:14.0
00:02.1
6
6e
DUBERT Vincent
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
DUBERT Vincent
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
7:25,0
00:08.6
00:00.8
6
6e
GIORDANO Quentin
ROUX Thomas
Skoda Fabia
GIORDANO Quentin
ROUX Thomas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
1:06:24,9
00:28.7
00:14.7
7
7e
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
7:25,5
00:09.1
00:00.5
7
7e
DUBERT Vincent
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
DUBERT Vincent
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
1:06:38,9
00:42.7
00:14.0
8
8e
LO FIEGO Fabiano
ROCHE Romain
Ford Fiesta
LO FIEGO Fabiano
ROCHE Romain
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
7:25,5
00:09.1
8
8e
LO FIEGO Fabiano
ROCHE Romain
Ford Fiesta
LO FIEGO Fabiano
ROCHE Romain
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
1:06:50,1
00:53.9
00:11.2
9
9e
WAGNER William
PARENT Kévin
Ford Fiesta
WAGNER William
PARENT Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
7:28,6
00:12.2
00:03.1
9
9e
WAGNER William
PARENT Kévin
Ford Fiesta
WAGNER William
PARENT Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
1:07:07,2
01:11.0
00:17.1
10
10e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Ford Fiesta
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
7:30,0
00:13.6
00:01.4
10
10e
TANGHE Claudie
CUVELIER Filip
Ford Fiesta RS
TANGHE Claudie
CUVELIER Filip
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
1:07:10,0
01:13.8
00:02.8
11
11e
TANGHE Claudie
CUVELIER Filip
Ford Fiesta RS
TANGHE Claudie
CUVELIER Filip
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
7:30,9
00:14.5
00:00.9
11
11e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
1:07:21,2
01:25.0
00:11.2
12
12e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
7:32,8
00:16.4
00:01.9
12
12e
REYDELLET Mickaël
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Skoda Fabia
REYDELLET Mickaël
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
1:07:47,9
01:51.7
00:26.7
13
13e
VAILLANT Benoît
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
VAILLANT Benoît
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
7:39,0
00:22.6
00:06.2
13
13e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Ford Fiesta
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
1:07:50,0
01:53.8
00:02.1
14
14e
REYDELLET Mickaël
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Skoda Fabia
REYDELLET Mickaël
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
7:39,7
00:23.3
00:00.7
14
14e
MESNAGER Lionel
DHOTE Olivier
Peugeot 208 T16
MESNAGER Lionel
DHOTE Olivier
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
1:09:07,8
03:11.6
01:17.8
15
15e
MESNAGER Lionel
DHOTE Olivier
Peugeot 208 T16
MESNAGER Lionel
DHOTE Olivier
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
7:46,8
00:30.4
00:07.1
15
15e
VAILLANT Benoît
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
VAILLANT Benoît
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
1:09:18,3
03:22.1
00:10.5
16
16e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Peugeot 208 T16
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
7:48,1
00:31.7
00:01.3
16
16e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Peugeot 208 T16
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
1:09:21,7
03:25.5
00:03.4
17
17e
MORDACQ Laurent
MORTIER Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MORDACQ Laurent
MORTIER Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R 4
7:51,3
00:34.9
00:03.2
17
17e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza WRX
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza WRX
R 4
R 4
1:11:34,9
05:38.7
02:13.2
18
18e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio R3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
7:58,7
00:42.3
00:07.4
18
18e
PERRIN Pierre Alexandre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën Saxo
PERRIN Pierre Alexandre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
1:11:37,4
05:41.2
00:02.5
19
19e
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R 4
8:01,4
00:45.0
00:02.7
19
19e
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R 4
1:11:51,4
05:55.2
00:14.0
20
20e
ROUSSEL Yannick
ROUSSEL Franck
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
ROUSSEL Yannick
ROUSSEL Franck
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT 10
8:03,2
00:46.8
00:01.8
20
20e
CIAMIN Nicolas
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Ford Fiesta
CIAMIN Nicolas
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R 2
1:11:58,9
06:02.7
00:07.5
21
21e
CIAMIN Nicolas
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Ford Fiesta
CIAMIN Nicolas
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R 2
8:05,9
00:49.5
00:02.7
21
21e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio R3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
1:12:00,8
06:04.6
00:01.9
22
22e
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
8:08,6
00:52.2
00:02.7
22
22e
ROUSSEL Yannick
ROUSSEL Franck
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
ROUSSEL Yannick
ROUSSEL Franck
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT 10
1:12:12,3
06:16.1
00:11.5
23
23e
VAN DEYNE Kevin
BOTSON Kris
Renault Clio RS
VAN DEYNE Kevin
BOTSON Kris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:09,4
00:53.0
00:00.8
23
23e
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio RS
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:12:12,9
06:16.7
00:00.6
24
24e
PERRIN Pierre Alexandre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën Saxo
PERRIN Pierre Alexandre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
8:09,8
00:53.4
00:00.4
24
24e
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
1:12:17,0
06:20.8
00:04.1
25
25e
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio RS
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:12,1
00:55.7
00:02.3
25
25e
VAN DEYNE Kevin
BOTSON Kris
Renault Clio RS
VAN DEYNE Kevin
BOTSON Kris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:13:37,7
07:41.5
01:20.7
26
26e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:14,4
00:58.0
00:02.3
26
26e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:13:39,5
07:43.3
00:01.8
27
27e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza WRX
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza WRX
R 4
R 4
8:14,7
00:58.3
00:00.3
27
27e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
1:13:41,3
07:45.1
00:01.8
28
28e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
8:20,8
01:04.4
00:06.1
28
28e
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
1:15:08,9
09:12.7
01:27.6
29
29e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2 14
8:25,9
01:09.5
00:05.1
29
29e
PERRIAT Frédéric
BESSONNET Julie
Renault Clio RS
PERRIAT Frédéric
BESSONNET Julie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:15:09,2
09:13.0
00:00.3
30
30e
TOZLANIAN Damien
MILLET Kévin
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
MILLET Kévin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:26,1
01:09.7
00:00.2
30
30e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2 14
1:15:20,9
09:24.7
00:11.7
31
31e
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
8:27,0
01:10.6
00:00.9
31
31e
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
1:15:45,5
09:49.3
00:24.6
32
32e
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
8:29,8
01:13.4
00:02.8
32
32e
TOZLANIAN Damien
MILLET Kévin
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
MILLET Kévin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:15:52,5
09:56.3
00:07.0
33
33e
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD Sandrine
Subaru Impreza STI N15
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD Sandrine
Subaru Impreza STI N15
N 4
N 4
8:34,1
01:17.7
00:04.3
33
33e
FEBREAU Julien
BOUE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
FEBREAU Julien
BOUE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:16:52,5
10:56.3
01:00.0
34
34e
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2 14
8:37,1
01:20.7
00:03.0
34
34e
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD Sandrine
Subaru Impreza STI N15
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD Sandrine
Subaru Impreza STI N15
N 4
N 4
1:16:55,6
10:59.4
00:03.1
35
35e
FOURMAUX Adrien
FOURMAUX Maxime
Ford Fiesta 1.0
FOURMAUX Adrien
FOURMAUX Maxime
Ford Fiesta 1.0
R 2J
R 2J
8:41,2
01:24.8
00:04.1
35
35e
VANSON Tom
GILBERT François
Peugeot 206
VANSON Tom
GILBERT François
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
1:17:22,3
11:26.1
00:26.7
36
36e
FEBREAU Julien
BOUE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
FEBREAU Julien
BOUE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:42,2
01:25.8
00:01.0
36
36e
FOURMAUX Adrien
FOURMAUX Maxime
Ford Fiesta 1.0
FOURMAUX Adrien
FOURMAUX Maxime
Ford Fiesta 1.0
R 2J
R 2J
1:17:23,0
11:26.8
00:00.7
37
37e
LEFRANCOIS Alain
LEGRAND Mathieu
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
LEFRANCOIS Alain
LEGRAND Mathieu
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
8:43,5
01:27.1
00:01.3
37
37e
LEFRANCOIS Alain
LEGRAND Mathieu
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
LEFRANCOIS Alain
LEGRAND Mathieu
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
1:17:23,9
11:27.7
00:00.9
38
38e
DELAIR Eddy
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault Clio RS
DELAIR Eddy
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
8:45,0
01:28.6
00:01.5
38
38e
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2 14
1:17:41,4
11:45.2
00:17.5
39
39e
VANSON Tom
GILBERT François
Peugeot 206
VANSON Tom
GILBERT François
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
8:45,2
01:28.8
00:00.2
39
39e
HAZEBROUCQ Pierre-Antoine
CALONNE Rémi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
HAZEBROUCQ Pierre-Antoine
CALONNE Rémi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA 8
1:17:45,0
11:48.8
00:03.6
40
40e
PERRIAT Frédéric
BESSONNET Julie
Renault Clio RS
PERRIAT Frédéric
BESSONNET Julie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:46,4
01:30.0
00:01.2
40
40e
FLAJOLET Frédéric
LEROY Christophe
Renault Clio RS
FLAJOLET Frédéric
LEROY Christophe
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:17:49,4
11:53.2
00:04.4
41
41e
WILLIAMS Sara
GLENNERSTER Mark
Renault Clio RS
WILLIAMS Sara
GLENNERSTER Mark
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:48,8
01:32.4
00:02.4
41
41e
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
1:18:04,0
12:07.8
00:14.6
42
42e
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
8:51,0
01:34.6
00:02.2
42
42e
DELAIR Eddy
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault Clio RS
DELAIR Eddy
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
1:18:13,5
12:17.3
00:09.5
43
43e
HAZEBROUCQ Pierre-Antoine
CALONNE Rémi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
HAZEBROUCQ Pierre-Antoine
CALONNE Rémi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA 8
8:56,6
01:40.2
00:05.6
43
43e
FERON Gautier
CAUX Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
FERON Gautier
CAUX Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
1:18:15,7
12:19.5
00:02.2
44
44e
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza
R 4
R 4
8:59,2
01:42.8
00:02.6
44
44e
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza
R 4
R 4
1:19:11,4
13:15.2
00:55.7
45
45e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
MOUTON Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSEL Frédéric
MOUTON Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
9:00,1
01:43.7
00:00.9
45
45e
WILLIAMS Sara
GLENNERSTER Mark
Renault Clio RS
WILLIAMS Sara
GLENNERSTER Mark
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:19:14,4
13:18.2
00:03.0
46
46e
DELESQUE Théo
GOZET Aurélien
Opel Adam
DELESQUE Théo
GOZET Aurélien
Opel Adam
R FR2
R FR2
9:06,4
01:50.0
00:06.3
46
46e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
MOUTON Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSEL Frédéric
MOUTON Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
1:19:32,1
13:35.9
00:17.7
47
47e
BECUE Frédéric
BECUE Lucas
Peugeot 208 VTI
BECUE Frédéric
BECUE Lucas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
9:09,3
01:52.9
00:02.9
47
47e
FLAHAUT Julien
PARZYS Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FLAHAUT Julien
PARZYS Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
1:20:30,7
14:34.5
00:58.6
48
48e
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
9:18,3
02:01.9
00:09.0
48
48e
BECUE Frédéric
BECUE Lucas
Peugeot 208 VTI
BECUE Frédéric
BECUE Lucas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
1:20:53,9
14:57.7
00:23.2
49
49e
FLAJOLET Frédéric
LEROY Christophe
Renault Clio RS
FLAJOLET Frédéric
LEROY Christophe
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
9:27,5
02:11.1
00:09.2
49
49e
DELESQUE Théo
GOZET Aurélien
Opel Adam
DELESQUE Théo
GOZET Aurélien
Opel Adam
R FR2
R FR2
1:21:00,2
15:04.0
00:06.3
50
50e
COLAU Jérémy
COLAU Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupe
COLAU Jérémy
COLAU Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupe
F2 14
F2 14
9:31,3
02:14.9
00:03.8
50
50e
BRANDT Guillaume
CARLUX Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRANDT Guillaume
CARLUX Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
1:21:11,2
15:15.0
00:11.0
51
51e
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
9:31,9
02:15.5
00:00.6
51
51e
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
1:22:05,4
16:09.2
00:54.2
52
52e
BRANDT Guillaume
CARLUX Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRANDT Guillaume
CARLUX Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
9:33,3
02:16.9
00:01.4
52
52e
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
1:22:41,9
16:45.7
00:36.5
53
53e
LECLERCQ Romain
ROLLION Thomas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LECLERCQ Romain
ROLLION Thomas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
9:33,3
02:16.9
53
53e
MANTEL Alexandre
DEVOS Benjamin
Peugeot 206 RC
MANTEL Alexandre
DEVOS Benjamin
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
1:22:51,2
16:55.0
00:09.3
54
54e
BEUVRY Damien
BEUVRY Laëtitia
Citroën C2
BEUVRY Damien
BEUVRY Laëtitia
Citroën C2
A 6K
A 6K
9:37,1
02:20.7
00:03.8
54
54e
BERGER Gilles
TOUSSAERT Jean-Luc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BERGER Gilles
TOUSSAERT Jean-Luc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
1:23:00,4
17:04.2
00:09.2
55
55e
FERON Gautier
CAUX Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
FERON Gautier
CAUX Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
9:39,0
02:22.6
00:01.9
55
55e
BEUVRY Damien
BEUVRY Laëtitia
Citroën C2
BEUVRY Damien
BEUVRY Laëtitia
Citroën C2
A 6K
A 6K
1:23:08,1
17:11.9
00:07.7
56
56e
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
RETAUX Sullivan
Peugeot 306 S16
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
RETAUX Sullivan
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
9:45,3
02:28.9
00:06.3
56
56e
COLAU Jérémy
COLAU Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupe
COLAU Jérémy
COLAU Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupe
F2 14
F2 14
1:23:26,9
17:30.7
00:18.8
57
57e
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
9:48,2
02:31.8
00:02.9
57
57e
MARTIN Charles
SALVA Thierry
Peugeot 208 T16
MARTIN Charles
SALVA Thierry
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
1:23:28,1
17:31.9
00:01.2
58
58e
FLAHAUT Julien
PARZYS Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FLAHAUT Julien
PARZYS Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
9:49,0
02:32.6
00:00.8
58
58e
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
1:24:05,5
18:09.3
00:37.4
59
59e
PIERQUIN Olivier
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Peugeot 106 XSI
PIERQUIN Olivier
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5K
FA 5K
9:54,9
02:38.5
00:05.9
59
59e
LECLERCQ Romain
ROLLION Thomas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LECLERCQ Romain
ROLLION Thomas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
1:24:10,1
18:13.9
00:04.6
60
60e
MARISSAEL Patrick
LEROY Freddy
Subaru Impreza
MARISSAEL Patrick
LEROY Freddy
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
9:58,1
02:41.7
00:03.2
60
60e
PIERQUIN Olivier
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Peugeot 106 XSI
PIERQUIN Olivier
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5K
FA 5K
1:24:20,2
18:24.0
00:10.1
61
61e
SENET Stéphane
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio 3 RS
SENET Stéphane
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
9:58,5
02:42.1
00:00.4
61
61e
CARNEZ Nicolas
BUTTIAUX Séverin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
CARNEZ Nicolas
BUTTIAUX Séverin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
FN 2
1:24:34,6
18:38.4
00:14.4
62
62e
PAUCHET Julien
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
PAUCHET Julien
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
10:00,0
02:43.6
00:01.5
62
62e
PAUCHET Julien
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
PAUCHET Julien
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
1:25:04,4
19:08.2
00:29.8
63
63e
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
10:00,1
02:43.7
00:00.1
63
63e
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
RETAUX Sullivan
Peugeot 306 S16
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
RETAUX Sullivan
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
1:25:25,2
19:29.0
00:20.8
64
64e
MANTEL Alexandre
DEVOS Benjamin
Peugeot 206 RC
MANTEL Alexandre
DEVOS Benjamin
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
10:01,4
02:45.0
00:01.3
64
64e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
1:25:25,6
19:29.4
00:00.4
65
65e
BERGER Gilles
TOUSSAERT Jean-Luc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BERGER Gilles
TOUSSAERT Jean-Luc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
10:18,0
03:01.6
00:16.6
65
65e
SENET Stéphane
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio 3 RS
SENET Stéphane
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
1:25:59,1
20:02.9
00:33.5
66
66e
DELGERY Vincent
BRICHE Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELGERY Vincent
BRICHE Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
10:18,6
03:02.2
00:00.6
66
66e
MYR Louis
TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 206
MYR Louis
TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
1:26:26,1
20:29.9
00:27.0
67
67e
CARNEZ Nicolas
BUTTIAUX Séverin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
CARNEZ Nicolas
BUTTIAUX Séverin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
FN 2
10:20,2
03:03.8
00:01.6
67
67e
MORDACQ Laurent
MORTIER Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MORDACQ Laurent
MORTIER Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R 4
1:28:01,0
22:04.8
01:34.9
68
68e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
10:25,3
03:08.9
00:05.1
68
68e
DELGERY Vincent
BRICHE Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELGERY Vincent
BRICHE Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
1:28:09,7
22:13.5
00:08.7
69
69e
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
10:27,9
03:11.5
00:02.6
69
69e
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:28:38,7
22:42.5
00:29.0
70
70e
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurelie
Subaru Impreza
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurelie
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
10:45,6
03:29.2
00:17.7
70
70e
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurelie
Subaru Impreza
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurelie
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
1:29:28,4
23:32.2
00:49.7
71
71e
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Renault Clio
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
11:24,7
04:08.3
00:39.1
71
71e
MARISSAEL Patrick
LEROY Freddy
Subaru Impreza
MARISSAEL Patrick
LEROY Freddy
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
1:31:49,8
25:53.6
02:21.4
72
72e
BILLAIN Thibaut
MATHON Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BILLAIN Thibaut
MATHON Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
11:33,6
04:17.2
00:08.9
72
72e
BILLAIN Thibaut
MATHON Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BILLAIN Thibaut
MATHON Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
1:35:36,9
29:40.7
03:47.1
73
73e
MARTIN Charles
SALVA Thierry
Peugeot 208 T16
MARTIN Charles
SALVA Thierry
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
12:48,2
05:31.8
01:14.6
73
73e
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Renault Clio
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
1:35:59,2
30:03.0
00:22.3
74
74e
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
12:48,2
05:31.8
74
74e
DECALF Félix
DELASALLE Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS
DECALF Félix
DELASALLE Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
1:38:47,1
32:50.9
02:47.9
75
75e
DELGERY Francois
SCHWAB Stan
Peugeot 306
DELGERY Francois
SCHWAB Stan
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2 14
12:48,2
05:31.8
75
75e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:44:43,8
38:47.6
05:56.7
76
76e
DELATTRE Francois
LECLERCQ Dominique
Renault Clio 3 RS
DELATTRE Francois
LECLERCQ Dominique
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
12:48,2
05:31.8
76
76e
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
1:44:50,0
38:53.8
00:06.2
77
77e
MERLIN Gaëtan
MERLIN Margaux
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MERLIN Gaëtan
MERLIN Margaux
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
12:48,2
05:31.8
77
77e
DELATTRE Francois
LECLERCQ Dominique
Renault Clio 3 RS
DELATTRE Francois
LECLERCQ Dominique
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
2:08:42,5
1:02:46.3
23:52.5
78
78e
MYR Louis
TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 206
MYR Louis
TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
12:48,2
05:31.8
78
78e
MERLIN Gaëtan
MERLIN Margaux
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MERLIN Gaëtan
MERLIN Margaux
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
2:14:35,0
1:08:38.8
05:52.5
79
79e
DECALF Félix
DELASALLE Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS
DECALF Félix
DELASALLE Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
12:48,2
05:31.8
79
79e
DEFIENNES Dany
DEFIENNES Anthony
Renault Clio 2 RS
DEFIENNES Dany
DEFIENNES Anthony
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN 3
2:16:37,7
1:10:41.5
02:02.7
80
80e
DEFIENNES Dany
DEFIENNES Anthony
Renault Clio 2 RS
DEFIENNES Dany
DEFIENNES Anthony
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN 3
12:48,2
05:31.8
80
80e
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
2:17:34,6
1:11:38.4
00:56.9
81
81e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
12:48,2
05:31.8
81
81e
DELGERY Francois
SCHWAB Stan
Peugeot 306
DELGERY Francois
SCHWAB Stan
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2 14
2:40:02,5
1:34:06.3
22:27.9
82
82e
BILLOT Nicolas
VAN HOOREBEKE Pierre
Ford Fiesta ST
BILLOT Nicolas
VAN HOOREBEKE Pierre
Ford Fiesta ST
FA 7
FA 7
12:48,2
05:31.8
82
82e
BILLOT Nicolas
VAN HOOREBEKE Pierre
Ford Fiesta ST
BILLOT Nicolas
VAN HOOREBEKE Pierre
Ford Fiesta ST
FA 7
FA 7
2:44:12,2
1:38:16.0
04:09.7