57ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
57ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
74 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BRUNSON Eric
GALLIER Charlène
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
GALLIER Charlène
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
6:47,6
1
1er
BRUNSON Eric
GALLIER Charlène
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
GALLIER Charlène
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
1:27:53,3
2
2e
AMOURETTE Marc
LEMOINE Vanessa
Citroën DS3
AMOURETTE Marc
LEMOINE Vanessa
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
6:52,3
00:04.7
00:04.7
2
2e
SALANON David
FORGEZ Martin
Ford Fiesta WRC
SALANON David
FORGEZ Martin
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
1:28:13,0
00:19.7
00:19.7
3
3e
SALANON David
FORGEZ Martin
Ford Fiesta WRC
SALANON David
FORGEZ Martin
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
6:53,0
00:05.4
00:00.7
3
3e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën DS3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
1:28:13,2
00:19.9
00:00.2
4
4e
DUBERT Vincent
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
DUBERT Vincent
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
6:54,0
00:06.4
00:01.0
4
4e
AMOURETTE Marc
LEMOINE Vanessa
Citroën DS3
AMOURETTE Marc
LEMOINE Vanessa
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
1:28:16,5
00:23.2
00:03.3
5
5e
WAGNER William
PARENT Kévin
Ford Fiesta
WAGNER William
PARENT Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
6:57,1
00:09.5
00:03.1
5
5e
DUBERT Vincent
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
DUBERT Vincent
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
1:28:56,1
01:02.8
00:39.6
6
6e
TANGHE Claudie
CUVELIER Filip
Ford Fiesta RS
TANGHE Claudie
CUVELIER Filip
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
7:00,1
00:12.5
00:03.0
6
6e
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
1:29:08,4
01:15.1
00:12.3
7
7e
LO FIEGO Fabiano
ROCHE Romain
Ford Fiesta
LO FIEGO Fabiano
ROCHE Romain
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
7:00,7
00:13.1
00:00.6
7
7e
WAGNER William
PARENT Kévin
Ford Fiesta
WAGNER William
PARENT Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
1:29:29,4
01:36.1
00:21.0
8
8e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën DS3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
7:01,0
00:13.4
00:00.3
8
8e
LO FIEGO Fabiano
ROCHE Romain
Ford Fiesta
LO FIEGO Fabiano
ROCHE Romain
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
1:29:38,1
01:44.8
00:08.7
9
9e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
7:03,5
00:15.9
00:02.5
9
9e
TANGHE Claudie
CUVELIER Filip
Ford Fiesta RS
TANGHE Claudie
CUVELIER Filip
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
1:30:00,0
02:06.7
00:21.9
10
10e
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
7:04,9
00:17.3
00:01.4
10
10e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
1:30:17,2
02:23.9
00:17.2
11
11e
REYDELLET Mickaël
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Skoda Fabia
REYDELLET Mickaël
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
7:05,6
00:18.0
00:00.7
11
11e
REYDELLET Mickaël
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Skoda Fabia
REYDELLET Mickaël
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
1:30:49,9
02:56.6
00:32.7
12
12e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Ford Fiesta
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
7:14,5
00:26.9
00:08.9
12
12e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Ford Fiesta
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
1:30:58,5
03:05.2
00:08.6
13
13e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Peugeot 208 T16
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
7:15,1
00:27.5
00:00.6
13
13e
VAILLANT Benoît
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
VAILLANT Benoît
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
1:32:43,9
04:50.6
01:45.4
14
14e
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R 4
7:23,0
00:35.4
00:07.9
14
14e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Peugeot 208 T16
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
1:33:06,1
05:12.8
00:22.2
15
15e
PERRIN Pierre Alexandre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën Saxo
PERRIN Pierre Alexandre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
7:24,6
00:37.0
00:01.6
15
15e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio R3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
1:36:20,5
08:27.2
03:14.4
16
16e
VAILLANT Benoît
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
VAILLANT Benoît
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
7:25,6
00:38.0
00:01.0
16
16e
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R 4
1:36:47,1
08:53.8
00:26.6
17
17e
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
7:32,3
00:44.7
00:06.7
17
17e
PERRIN Pierre Alexandre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën Saxo
PERRIN Pierre Alexandre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
1:36:50,4
08:57.1
00:03.3
18
18e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio R3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
7:33,1
00:45.5
00:00.8
18
18e
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
1:36:54,0
09:00.7
00:03.6
19
19e
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
7:43,8
00:56.2
00:10.7
19
19e
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio RS
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:37:22,9
09:29.6
00:28.9
20
20e
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio RS
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
7:45,0
00:57.4
00:01.2
20
20e
CIAMIN Nicolas
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Ford Fiesta
CIAMIN Nicolas
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R 2
1:37:40,1
09:46.8
00:17.2
21
21e
MORDACQ Laurent
MORTIER Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MORDACQ Laurent
MORTIER Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R 4
7:47,4
00:59.8
00:02.4
21
21e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:39:10,1
11:16.8
01:30.0
22
22e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
7:48,9
01:01.3
00:01.5
22
22e
VAN DEYNE Kevin
BOTSON Kris
Renault Clio RS
VAN DEYNE Kevin
BOTSON Kris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:39:23,7
11:30.4
00:13.6
23
23e
HAZEBROUCQ Pierre-Antoine
CALONNE Rémi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
HAZEBROUCQ Pierre-Antoine
CALONNE Rémi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA 8
7:48,9
01:01.3
23
23e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
1:39:52,4
11:59.1
00:28.7
24
24e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
7:49,7
01:02.1
00:00.8
24
24e
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
1:41:48,2
13:54.9
01:55.8
25
25e
CIAMIN Nicolas
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Ford Fiesta
CIAMIN Nicolas
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R 2
7:49,9
01:02.3
00:00.2
25
25e
TOZLANIAN Damien
MILLET Kévin
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
MILLET Kévin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:42:06,5
14:13.2
00:18.3
26
26e
LEFRANCOIS Alain
LEGRAND Mathieu
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
LEFRANCOIS Alain
LEGRAND Mathieu
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
7:51,4
01:03.8
00:01.5
26
26e
PERRIAT Frédéric
BESSONNET Julie
Renault Clio RS
PERRIAT Frédéric
BESSONNET Julie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:42:16,1
14:22.8
00:09.6
27
27e
PERRIAT Frédéric
BESSONNET Julie
Renault Clio RS
PERRIAT Frédéric
BESSONNET Julie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
7:57,9
01:10.3
00:06.5
27
27e
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
1:42:32,9
14:39.6
00:16.8
28
28e
FLAJOLET Frédéric
LEROY Christophe
Renault Clio RS
FLAJOLET Frédéric
LEROY Christophe
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
7:58,2
01:10.6
00:00.3
28
28e
LEFRANCOIS Alain
LEGRAND Mathieu
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
LEFRANCOIS Alain
LEGRAND Mathieu
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
1:43:27,9
15:34.6
00:55.0
29
29e
TOZLANIAN Damien
MILLET Kévin
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
MILLET Kévin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
7:59,5
01:11.9
00:01.3
29
29e
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD Sandrine
Subaru Impreza STI N15
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD Sandrine
Subaru Impreza STI N15
N 4
N 4
1:43:39,0
15:45.7
00:11.1
30
30e
VAN DEYNE Kevin
BOTSON Kris
Renault Clio RS
VAN DEYNE Kevin
BOTSON Kris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:03,2
01:15.6
00:03.7
30
30e
VANSON Tom
GILBERT François
Peugeot 206
VANSON Tom
GILBERT François
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
1:44:05,8
16:12.5
00:26.8
31
31e
VANSON Tom
GILBERT François
Peugeot 206
VANSON Tom
GILBERT François
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
8:04,3
01:16.7
00:01.1
31
31e
FOURMAUX Adrien
FOURMAUX Maxime
Ford Fiesta 1.0
FOURMAUX Adrien
FOURMAUX Maxime
Ford Fiesta 1.0
R 2J
R 2J
1:44:08,7
16:15.4
00:02.9
32
32e
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2 14
8:08,6
01:21.0
00:04.3
32
32e
HAZEBROUCQ Pierre-Antoine
CALONNE Rémi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
HAZEBROUCQ Pierre-Antoine
CALONNE Rémi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA 8
1:44:28,7
16:35.4
00:20.0
33
33e
FERON Gautier
CAUX Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
FERON Gautier
CAUX Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
8:09,0
01:21.4
00:00.4
33
33e
FEBREAU Julien
BOUE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
FEBREAU Julien
BOUE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:44:48,1
16:54.8
00:19.4
34
34e
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
8:09,2
01:21.6
00:00.2
34
34e
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2 14
1:45:32,7
17:39.4
00:44.6
35
35e
MERLIN Gaëtan
MERLIN Margaux
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MERLIN Gaëtan
MERLIN Margaux
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
8:09,6
01:22.0
00:00.4
35
35e
FERON Gautier
CAUX Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
FERON Gautier
CAUX Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
1:46:01,0
18:07.7
00:28.3
36
36e
FOURMAUX Adrien
FOURMAUX Maxime
Ford Fiesta 1.0
FOURMAUX Adrien
FOURMAUX Maxime
Ford Fiesta 1.0
R 2J
R 2J
8:09,9
01:22.3
00:00.3
36
36e
FLAJOLET Frédéric
LEROY Christophe
Renault Clio RS
FLAJOLET Frédéric
LEROY Christophe
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:46:19,6
18:26.3
00:18.6
37
37e
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD Sandrine
Subaru Impreza STI N15
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD Sandrine
Subaru Impreza STI N15
N 4
N 4
8:11,6
01:24.0
00:01.7
37
37e
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza
R 4
R 4
1:46:37,6
18:44.3
00:18.0
38
38e
WILLIAMS Sara
GLENNERSTER Mark
Renault Clio RS
WILLIAMS Sara
GLENNERSTER Mark
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:12,3
01:24.7
00:00.7
38
38e
WILLIAMS Sara
GLENNERSTER Mark
Renault Clio RS
WILLIAMS Sara
GLENNERSTER Mark
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:47:02,2
19:08.9
00:24.6
39
39e
FEBREAU Julien
BOUE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
FEBREAU Julien
BOUE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:12,7
01:25.1
00:00.4
39
39e
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
1:47:04,7
19:11.4
00:02.5
40
40e
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza
R 4
R 4
8:13,3
01:25.7
00:00.6
40
40e
DELESQUE Théo
GOZET Aurélien
Opel Adam
DELESQUE Théo
GOZET Aurélien
Opel Adam
R FR2
R FR2
1:49:24,9
21:31.6
02:20.2
41
41e
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
8:14,2
01:26.6
00:00.9
41
41e
BECUE Frédéric
BECUE Lucas
Peugeot 208 VTI
BECUE Frédéric
BECUE Lucas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
1:49:31,1
21:37.8
00:06.2
42
42e
DELATTRE Francois
LECLERCQ Dominique
Renault Clio 3 RS
DELATTRE Francois
LECLERCQ Dominique
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
8:21,3
01:33.7
00:07.1
42
42e
FLAHAUT Julien
PARZYS Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FLAHAUT Julien
PARZYS Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
1:49:54,8
22:01.5
00:23.7
43
43e
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:24,6
01:37.0
00:03.3
43
43e
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
1:51:00,9
23:07.6
01:06.1
44
44e
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
8:26,2
01:38.6
00:01.6
44
44e
BRANDT Guillaume
CARLUX Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRANDT Guillaume
CARLUX Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
1:51:01,9
23:08.6
00:01.0
45
45e
BILLOT Nicolas
VAN HOOREBEKE Pierre
Ford Fiesta ST
BILLOT Nicolas
VAN HOOREBEKE Pierre
Ford Fiesta ST
FA 7
FA 7
8:26,2
01:38.6
45
45e
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
1:51:27,9
23:34.6
00:26.0
46
46e
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
8:27,2
01:39.6
00:01.0
46
46e
DELAIR Eddy
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault Clio RS
DELAIR Eddy
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
1:52:28,2
24:34.9
01:00.3
47
47e
DELAIR Eddy
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault Clio RS
DELAIR Eddy
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
8:28,0
01:40.4
00:00.8
47
47e
BEUVRY Damien
BEUVRY Laëtitia
Citroën C2
BEUVRY Damien
BEUVRY Laëtitia
Citroën C2
A 6K
A 6K
1:52:38,6
24:45.3
00:10.4
48
48e
FLAHAUT Julien
PARZYS Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FLAHAUT Julien
PARZYS Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
8:30,3
01:42.7
00:02.3
48
48e
MANTEL Alexandre
DEVOS Benjamin
Peugeot 206 RC
MANTEL Alexandre
DEVOS Benjamin
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
1:52:56,1
25:02.8
00:17.5
49
49e
DELESQUE Théo
GOZET Aurélien
Opel Adam
DELESQUE Théo
GOZET Aurélien
Opel Adam
R FR2
R FR2
8:30,3
01:42.7
49
49e
MORDACQ Laurent
MORTIER Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MORDACQ Laurent
MORTIER Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R 4
1:53:00,5
25:07.2
00:04.4
50
50e
DELGERY Vincent
BRICHE Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELGERY Vincent
BRICHE Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
8:31,6
01:44.0
00:01.3
50
50e
BERGER Gilles
TOUSSAERT Jean-Luc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BERGER Gilles
TOUSSAERT Jean-Luc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
1:53:14,0
25:20.7
00:13.5
51
51e
BRANDT Guillaume
CARLUX Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRANDT Guillaume
CARLUX Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
8:33,0
01:45.4
00:01.4
51
51e
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
1:54:05,6
26:12.3
00:51.6
52
52e
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
8:33,7
01:46.1
00:00.7
52
52e
LECLERCQ Romain
ROLLION Thomas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LECLERCQ Romain
ROLLION Thomas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
1:54:18,1
26:24.8
00:12.5
53
53e
BECUE Frédéric
BECUE Lucas
Peugeot 208 VTI
BECUE Frédéric
BECUE Lucas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
8:37,3
01:49.7
00:03.6
53
53e
PIERQUIN Olivier
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Peugeot 106 XSI
PIERQUIN Olivier
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5K
FA 5K
1:54:51,3
26:58.0
00:33.2
54
54e
MARISSAEL Patrick
LEROY Freddy
Subaru Impreza
MARISSAEL Patrick
LEROY Freddy
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
8:38,5
01:50.9
00:01.2
54
54e
COLAU Jérémy
COLAU Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupe
COLAU Jérémy
COLAU Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupe
F2 14
F2 14
1:55:20,9
27:27.6
00:29.6
55
55e
DELGERY Francois
SCHWAB Stan
Peugeot 306
DELGERY Francois
SCHWAB Stan
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2 14
8:38,8
01:51.2
00:00.3
55
55e
PAUCHET Julien
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
PAUCHET Julien
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
1:55:31,3
27:38.0
00:10.4
56
56e
CARNEZ Nicolas
BUTTIAUX Séverin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
CARNEZ Nicolas
BUTTIAUX Séverin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
FN 2
8:39,4
01:51.8
00:00.6
56
56e
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
RETAUX Sullivan
Peugeot 306 S16
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
RETAUX Sullivan
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
1:55:34,6
27:41.3
00:03.3
57
57e
MYR Louis
TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 206
MYR Louis
TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
8:40,3
01:52.7
00:00.9
57
57e
CARNEZ Nicolas
BUTTIAUX Séverin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
CARNEZ Nicolas
BUTTIAUX Séverin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
FN 2
1:55:40,2
27:46.9
00:05.6
58
58e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
8:42,5
01:54.9
00:02.2
58
58e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
1:55:42,3
27:49.0
00:02.1
59
59e
MANTEL Alexandre
DEVOS Benjamin
Peugeot 206 RC
MANTEL Alexandre
DEVOS Benjamin
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
8:42,7
01:55.1
00:00.2
59
59e
SENET Stéphane
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio 3 RS
SENET Stéphane
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
1:57:22,4
29:29.1
01:40.1
60
60e
LECLERCQ Romain
ROLLION Thomas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LECLERCQ Romain
ROLLION Thomas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
8:45,4
01:57.8
00:02.7
60
60e
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:57:25,7
29:32.4
00:03.3
61
61e
BEUVRY Damien
BEUVRY Laëtitia
Citroën C2
BEUVRY Damien
BEUVRY Laëtitia
Citroën C2
A 6K
A 6K
8:48,6
02:01.0
00:03.2
61
61e
DELGERY Vincent
BRICHE Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELGERY Vincent
BRICHE Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
1:58:23,6
30:30.3
00:57.9
62
62e
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
8:49,3
02:01.7
00:00.7
62
62e
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurelie
Subaru Impreza
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurelie
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
2:01:06,2
33:12.9
02:42.6
63
63e
BERGER Gilles
TOUSSAERT Jean-Luc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BERGER Gilles
TOUSSAERT Jean-Luc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
8:52,3
02:04.7
00:03.0
63
63e
MARISSAEL Patrick
LEROY Freddy
Subaru Impreza
MARISSAEL Patrick
LEROY Freddy
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
2:01:54,9
34:01.6
00:48.7
64
64e
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
9:00,3
02:12.7
00:08.0
64
64e
BILLAIN Thibaut
MATHON Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BILLAIN Thibaut
MATHON Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
2:09:41,2
41:47.9
07:46.3
65
65e
PAUCHET Julien
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
PAUCHET Julien
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
9:00,8
02:13.2
00:00.5
65
65e
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Renault Clio
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
2:09:48,4
41:55.1
00:07.2
66
66e
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
RETAUX Sullivan
Peugeot 306 S16
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
RETAUX Sullivan
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
9:03,9
02:16.3
00:03.1
66
66e
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
2:15:29,0
47:35.7
05:40.6
67
67e
PIERQUIN Olivier
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Peugeot 106 XSI
PIERQUIN Olivier
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5K
FA 5K
9:07,2
02:19.6
00:03.3
67
67e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
2:21:54,6
54:01.3
06:25.6
68
68e
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurelie
Subaru Impreza
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurelie
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
9:16,7
02:29.1
00:09.5
68
68e
MYR Louis
TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 206
MYR Louis
TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
5:08:55,5
3:41:02.2
2:47:00.9
69
69e
BILLAIN Thibaut
MATHON Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BILLAIN Thibaut
MATHON Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
9:25,0
02:37.4
00:08.3
69
69e
DECALF Félix
DELASALLE Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS
DECALF Félix
DELASALLE Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
5:27:46,8
3:59:53.5
18:51.3
70
70e
DECALF Félix
DELASALLE Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS
DECALF Félix
DELASALLE Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
9:25,1
02:37.5
00:00.1
70
70e
DELATTRE Francois
LECLERCQ Dominique
Renault Clio 3 RS
DELATTRE Francois
LECLERCQ Dominique
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
6:01:06,2
4:33:12.9
33:19.4
71
71e
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Renault Clio
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
9:43,5
02:55.9
00:18.4
71
71e
MERLIN Gaëtan
MERLIN Margaux
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MERLIN Gaëtan
MERLIN Margaux
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
6:26:09,5
4:58:16.2
25:03.3
72
72e
SENET Stéphane
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio 3 RS
SENET Stéphane
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
10:03,1
03:15.5
00:19.6
72
72e
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
6:33:57,5
5:06:04.2
07:48.0
73
73e
COLAU Jérémy
COLAU Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupe
COLAU Jérémy
COLAU Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupe
F2 14
F2 14
10:21,8
03:34.2
00:18.7
73
73e
DELGERY Francois
SCHWAB Stan
Peugeot 306
DELGERY Francois
SCHWAB Stan
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2 14
7:02:30,4
5:34:37.1
28:32.9
74
74e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
10:47,0
03:59.4
00:25.2
74
74e
BILLOT Nicolas
VAN HOOREBEKE Pierre
Ford Fiesta ST
BILLOT Nicolas
VAN HOOREBEKE Pierre
Ford Fiesta ST
FA 7
FA 7
7:12:30,3
5:44:37.0
09:59.9