57ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
57ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
71 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BRUNSON Eric
GALLIER Charlène
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
GALLIER Charlène
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
7:20,0
1
1er
BRUNSON Eric
GALLIER Charlène
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
GALLIER Charlène
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
1:35:13,3
2
2e
LO FIEGO Fabiano
ROCHE Romain
Ford Fiesta
LO FIEGO Fabiano
ROCHE Romain
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
7:22,1
00:02.1
00:02.1
2
2e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën DS3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
1:35:35,6
00:22.3
00:22.3
3
3e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën DS3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
7:22,4
00:02.4
00:00.3
3
3e
SALANON David
FORGEZ Martin
Ford Fiesta WRC
SALANON David
FORGEZ Martin
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
1:35:37,3
00:24.0
00:01.7
4
4e
SALANON David
FORGEZ Martin
Ford Fiesta WRC
SALANON David
FORGEZ Martin
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
7:24,3
00:04.3
00:01.9
4
4e
AMOURETTE Marc
LEMOINE Vanessa
Citroën DS3
AMOURETTE Marc
LEMOINE Vanessa
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
1:35:42,3
00:29.0
00:05.0
5
5e
AMOURETTE Marc
LEMOINE Vanessa
Citroën DS3
AMOURETTE Marc
LEMOINE Vanessa
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
7:25,8
00:05.8
00:01.5
5
5e
DUBERT Vincent
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
DUBERT Vincent
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
1:36:27,7
01:14.4
00:45.4
6
6e
WAGNER William
PARENT Kévin
Ford Fiesta
WAGNER William
PARENT Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
7:29,6
00:09.6
00:03.8
6
6e
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
1:36:50,6
01:37.3
00:22.9
7
7e
DUBERT Vincent
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
DUBERT Vincent
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
7:31,6
00:11.6
00:02.0
7
7e
WAGNER William
PARENT Kévin
Ford Fiesta
WAGNER William
PARENT Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
1:36:59,0
01:45.7
00:08.4
8
8e
TANGHE Claudie
CUVELIER Filip
Ford Fiesta RS
TANGHE Claudie
CUVELIER Filip
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
7:38,9
00:18.9
00:07.3
8
8e
LO FIEGO Fabiano
ROCHE Romain
Ford Fiesta
LO FIEGO Fabiano
ROCHE Romain
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
1:37:00,2
01:46.9
00:01.2
9
9e
REYDELLET Mickaël
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Skoda Fabia
REYDELLET Mickaël
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
7:39,7
00:19.7
00:00.8
9
9e
TANGHE Claudie
CUVELIER Filip
Ford Fiesta RS
TANGHE Claudie
CUVELIER Filip
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
1:37:38,9
02:25.6
00:38.7
10
10e
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
7:42,2
00:22.2
00:02.5
10
10e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
1:38:03,1
02:49.8
00:24.2
11
11e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Ford Fiesta
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
7:43,3
00:23.3
00:01.1
11
11e
REYDELLET Mickaël
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Skoda Fabia
REYDELLET Mickaël
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
1:38:29,6
03:16.3
00:26.5
12
12e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
7:45,9
00:25.9
00:02.6
12
12e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Ford Fiesta
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
1:38:41,8
03:28.5
00:12.2
13
13e
VAILLANT Benoît
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
VAILLANT Benoît
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
7:56,8
00:36.8
00:10.9
13
13e
VAILLANT Benoît
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
VAILLANT Benoît
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
1:40:40,7
05:27.4
01:58.9
14
14e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Peugeot 208 T16
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
7:57,2
00:37.2
00:00.4
14
14e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Peugeot 208 T16
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
1:41:03,3
05:50.0
00:22.6
15
15e
PERRIN Pierre Alexandre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën Saxo
PERRIN Pierre Alexandre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
7:57,9
00:37.9
00:00.7
15
15e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio R3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
1:44:39,9
09:26.6
03:36.6
16
16e
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R 4
8:02,8
00:42.8
00:04.9
16
16e
PERRIN Pierre Alexandre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën Saxo
PERRIN Pierre Alexandre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
1:44:48,3
09:35.0
00:08.4
17
17e
MORDACQ Laurent
MORTIER Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MORDACQ Laurent
MORTIER Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R 4
8:10,9
00:50.9
00:08.1
17
17e
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R 4
1:44:49,9
09:36.6
00:01.6
18
18e
CIAMIN Nicolas
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Ford Fiesta
CIAMIN Nicolas
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R 2
8:13,0
00:53.0
00:02.1
18
18e
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
1:45:29,0
10:15.7
00:39.1
19
19e
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio RS
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:15,3
00:55.3
00:02.3
19
19e
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio RS
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:45:38,2
10:24.9
00:09.2
20
20e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio R3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
8:19,4
00:59.4
00:04.1
20
20e
CIAMIN Nicolas
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Ford Fiesta
CIAMIN Nicolas
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R 2
1:45:53,1
10:39.8
00:14.9
21
21e
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
8:23,8
01:03.8
00:04.4
21
21e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:47:39,0
12:25.7
01:45.9
22
22e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
8:26,6
01:06.6
00:02.8
22
22e
VAN DEYNE Kevin
BOTSON Kris
Renault Clio RS
VAN DEYNE Kevin
BOTSON Kris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:48:11,8
12:58.5
00:32.8
23
23e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:28,9
01:08.9
00:02.3
23
23e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
1:48:19,0
13:05.7
00:07.2
24
24e
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
8:35,0
01:15.0
00:06.1
24
24e
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
1:50:12,0
14:58.7
01:53.0
25
25e
FEBREAU Julien
BOUE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
FEBREAU Julien
BOUE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:38,0
01:18.0
00:03.0
25
25e
TOZLANIAN Damien
MILLET Kévin
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
MILLET Kévin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:51:02,4
15:49.1
00:50.4
26
26e
HAZEBROUCQ Pierre-Antoine
CALONNE Rémi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
HAZEBROUCQ Pierre-Antoine
CALONNE Rémi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA 8
8:38,4
01:18.4
00:00.4
26
26e
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
1:51:12,7
15:59.4
00:10.3
27
27e
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
8:39,8
01:19.8
00:01.4
27
27e
PERRIAT Frédéric
BESSONNET Julie
Renault Clio RS
PERRIAT Frédéric
BESSONNET Julie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:51:18,1
16:04.8
00:05.4
28
28e
LEFRANCOIS Alain
LEGRAND Mathieu
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
LEFRANCOIS Alain
LEGRAND Mathieu
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
8:44,1
01:24.1
00:04.3
28
28e
LEFRANCOIS Alain
LEGRAND Mathieu
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
LEFRANCOIS Alain
LEGRAND Mathieu
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
1:52:12,0
16:58.7
00:53.9
29
29e
VAN DEYNE Kevin
BOTSON Kris
Renault Clio RS
VAN DEYNE Kevin
BOTSON Kris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:48,1
01:28.1
00:04.0
29
29e
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD Sandrine
Subaru Impreza STI N15
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD Sandrine
Subaru Impreza STI N15
N 4
N 4
1:52:33,3
17:20.0
00:21.3
30
30e
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
8:52,5
01:32.5
00:04.4
30
30e
HAZEBROUCQ Pierre-Antoine
CALONNE Rémi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
HAZEBROUCQ Pierre-Antoine
CALONNE Rémi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA 8
1:53:07,1
17:53.8
00:33.8
31
31e
WILLIAMS Sara
GLENNERSTER Mark
Renault Clio RS
WILLIAMS Sara
GLENNERSTER Mark
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:53,1
01:33.1
00:00.6
31
31e
FOURMAUX Adrien
FOURMAUX Maxime
Ford Fiesta 1.0
FOURMAUX Adrien
FOURMAUX Maxime
Ford Fiesta 1.0
R 2J
R 2J
1:53:07,3
17:54.0
00:00.2
32
32e
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD Sandrine
Subaru Impreza STI N15
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD Sandrine
Subaru Impreza STI N15
N 4
N 4
8:54,3
01:34.3
00:01.2
32
32e
FEBREAU Julien
BOUE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
FEBREAU Julien
BOUE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:53:26,1
18:12.8
00:18.8
33
33e
TOZLANIAN Damien
MILLET Kévin
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
MILLET Kévin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:55,9
01:35.9
00:01.6
33
33e
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2 14
1:54:36,6
19:23.3
01:10.5
34
34e
FOURMAUX Adrien
FOURMAUX Maxime
Ford Fiesta 1.0
FOURMAUX Adrien
FOURMAUX Maxime
Ford Fiesta 1.0
R 2J
R 2J
8:58,6
01:38.6
00:02.7
34
34e
FLAJOLET Frédéric
LEROY Christophe
Renault Clio RS
FLAJOLET Frédéric
LEROY Christophe
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:55:31,6
20:18.3
00:55.0
35
35e
PERRIAT Frédéric
BESSONNET Julie
Renault Clio RS
PERRIAT Frédéric
BESSONNET Julie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
9:02,0
01:42.0
00:03.4
35
35e
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza
R 4
R 4
1:55:49,2
20:35.9
00:17.6
36
36e
DELATTRE Francois
LECLERCQ Dominique
Renault Clio 3 RS
DELATTRE Francois
LECLERCQ Dominique
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
9:02,4
01:42.4
00:00.4
36
36e
WILLIAMS Sara
GLENNERSTER Mark
Renault Clio RS
WILLIAMS Sara
GLENNERSTER Mark
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:55:55,3
20:42.0
00:06.1
37
37e
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2 14
9:03,9
01:43.9
00:01.5
37
37e
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
1:56:20,7
21:07.4
00:25.4
38
38e
FLAHAUT Julien
PARZYS Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FLAHAUT Julien
PARZYS Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
9:04,1
01:44.1
00:00.2
38
38e
DELESQUE Théo
GOZET Aurélien
Opel Adam
DELESQUE Théo
GOZET Aurélien
Opel Adam
R FR2
R FR2
1:58:37,6
23:24.3
02:16.9
39
39e
DELAIR Eddy
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault Clio RS
DELAIR Eddy
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
9:04,3
01:44.3
00:00.2
39
39e
BECUE Frédéric
BECUE Lucas
Peugeot 208 VTI
BECUE Frédéric
BECUE Lucas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
1:58:53,8
23:40.5
00:16.2
40
40e
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
9:09,9
01:49.9
00:05.6
40
40e
FLAHAUT Julien
PARZYS Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FLAHAUT Julien
PARZYS Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
1:58:58,9
23:45.6
00:05.1
41
41e
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza
R 4
R 4
9:11,6
01:51.6
00:01.7
41
41e
FERON Gautier
CAUX Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
FERON Gautier
CAUX Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
1:59:56,3
24:43.0
00:57.4
42
42e
BEUVRY Damien
BEUVRY Laëtitia
Citroën C2
BEUVRY Damien
BEUVRY Laëtitia
Citroën C2
A 6K
A 6K
9:11,8
01:51.8
00:00.2
42
42e
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
2:00:16,0
25:02.7
00:19.7
43
43e
FLAJOLET Frédéric
LEROY Christophe
Renault Clio RS
FLAJOLET Frédéric
LEROY Christophe
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
9:12,0
01:52.0
00:00.2
43
43e
BRANDT Guillaume
CARLUX Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRANDT Guillaume
CARLUX Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
2:00:27,6
25:14.3
00:11.6
44
44e
DELESQUE Théo
GOZET Aurélien
Opel Adam
DELESQUE Théo
GOZET Aurélien
Opel Adam
R FR2
R FR2
9:12,7
01:52.7
00:00.7
44
44e
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
2:00:40,8
25:27.5
00:13.2
45
45e
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
9:12,9
01:52.9
00:00.2
45
45e
MORDACQ Laurent
MORTIER Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MORDACQ Laurent
MORTIER Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R 4
2:01:11,4
25:58.1
00:30.6
46
46e
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
9:15,1
01:55.1
00:02.2
46
46e
DELAIR Eddy
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault Clio RS
DELAIR Eddy
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
2:01:32,5
26:19.2
00:21.1
47
47e
MARISSAEL Patrick
LEROY Freddy
Subaru Impreza
MARISSAEL Patrick
LEROY Freddy
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
9:15,2
01:55.2
00:00.1
47
47e
BEUVRY Damien
BEUVRY Laëtitia
Citroën C2
BEUVRY Damien
BEUVRY Laëtitia
Citroën C2
A 6K
A 6K
2:01:50,4
26:37.1
00:17.9
48
48e
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
9:16,0
01:56.0
00:00.8
48
48e
MANTEL Alexandre
DEVOS Benjamin
Peugeot 206 RC
MANTEL Alexandre
DEVOS Benjamin
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
2:02:27,7
27:14.4
00:37.3
49
49e
DELGERY Vincent
BRICHE Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELGERY Vincent
BRICHE Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
9:17,7
01:57.7
00:01.7
49
49e
BERGER Gilles
TOUSSAERT Jean-Luc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BERGER Gilles
TOUSSAERT Jean-Luc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
2:03:01,6
27:48.3
00:33.9
50
50e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
9:18,7
01:58.7
00:01.0
50
50e
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
2:03:31,6
28:18.3
00:30.0
51
51e
BECUE Frédéric
BECUE Lucas
Peugeot 208 VTI
BECUE Frédéric
BECUE Lucas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
9:22,7
02:02.7
00:04.0
51
51e
LECLERCQ Romain
ROLLION Thomas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LECLERCQ Romain
ROLLION Thomas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
2:03:59,2
28:45.9
00:27.6
52
52e
MYR Louis
TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 206
MYR Louis
TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
9:24,8
02:04.8
00:02.1
52
52e
PIERQUIN Olivier
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Peugeot 106 XSI
PIERQUIN Olivier
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5K
FA 5K
2:04:48,1
29:34.8
00:48.9
53
53e
BRANDT Guillaume
CARLUX Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRANDT Guillaume
CARLUX Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
9:25,7
02:05.7
00:00.9
53
53e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
2:05:01,0
29:47.7
00:12.9
54
54e
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
9:26,0
02:06.0
00:00.3
54
54e
CARNEZ Nicolas
BUTTIAUX Séverin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
CARNEZ Nicolas
BUTTIAUX Séverin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
FN 2
2:05:09,9
29:56.6
00:08.9
55
55e
BILLOT Nicolas
VAN HOOREBEKE Pierre
Ford Fiesta ST
BILLOT Nicolas
VAN HOOREBEKE Pierre
Ford Fiesta ST
FA 7
FA 7
9:26,4
02:06.4
00:00.4
55
55e
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
RETAUX Sullivan
Peugeot 306 S16
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
RETAUX Sullivan
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
2:05:10,9
29:57.6
00:01.0
56
56e
CARNEZ Nicolas
BUTTIAUX Séverin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
CARNEZ Nicolas
BUTTIAUX Séverin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
FN 2
9:29,7
02:09.7
00:03.3
56
56e
COLAU Jérémy
COLAU Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupe
COLAU Jérémy
COLAU Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupe
F2 14
F2 14
2:05:30,6
30:17.3
00:19.7
57
57e
MANTEL Alexandre
DEVOS Benjamin
Peugeot 206 RC
MANTEL Alexandre
DEVOS Benjamin
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
9:31,6
02:11.6
00:01.9
57
57e
PAUCHET Julien
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
PAUCHET Julien
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
2:05:33,1
30:19.8
00:02.5
58
58e
SENET Stéphane
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio 3 RS
SENET Stéphane
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
9:32,3
02:12.3
00:00.7
58
58e
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:06:35,6
31:22.3
01:02.5
59
59e
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
RETAUX Sullivan
Peugeot 306 S16
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
RETAUX Sullivan
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
9:36,3
02:16.3
00:04.0
59
59e
SENET Stéphane
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio 3 RS
SENET Stéphane
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
2:06:54,7
31:41.4
00:19.1
60
60e
LECLERCQ Romain
ROLLION Thomas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LECLERCQ Romain
ROLLION Thomas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
9:41,1
02:21.1
00:04.8
60
60e
DELGERY Vincent
BRICHE Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELGERY Vincent
BRICHE Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
2:07:41,3
32:28.0
00:46.6
61
61e
BERGER Gilles
TOUSSAERT Jean-Luc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BERGER Gilles
TOUSSAERT Jean-Luc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
9:47,6
02:27.6
00:06.5
61
61e
MARISSAEL Patrick
LEROY Freddy
Subaru Impreza
MARISSAEL Patrick
LEROY Freddy
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
2:11:10,1
35:56.8
03:28.8
62
62e
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
9:50,7
02:30.7
00:03.1
62
62e
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurelie
Subaru Impreza
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurelie
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
2:11:41,1
36:27.8
00:31.0
63
63e
PIERQUIN Olivier
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Peugeot 106 XSI
PIERQUIN Olivier
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5K
FA 5K
9:56,8
02:36.8
00:06.1
63
63e
BILLAIN Thibaut
MATHON Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BILLAIN Thibaut
MATHON Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
2:20:01,8
44:48.5
08:20.7
64
64e
PAUCHET Julien
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
PAUCHET Julien
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
10:01,8
02:41.8
00:05.0
64
64e
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Renault Clio
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
2:20:27,4
45:14.1
00:25.6
65
65e
COLAU Jérémy
COLAU Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupe
COLAU Jérémy
COLAU Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupe
F2 14
F2 14
10:09,7
02:49.7
00:07.9
65
65e
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
2:25:19,7
50:06.4
04:52.3
66
66e
BILLAIN Thibaut
MATHON Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BILLAIN Thibaut
MATHON Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
10:20,6
03:00.6
00:10.9
66
66e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
2:33:46,4
58:33.1
08:26.7
67
67e
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurelie
Subaru Impreza
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurelie
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
10:34,9
03:14.9
00:14.3
67
67e
MYR Louis
TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 206
MYR Louis
TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
5:18:20,3
3:43:07.0
2:44:33.9
68
68e
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Renault Clio
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
10:39,0
03:19.0
00:04.1
68
68e
DELATTRE Francois
LECLERCQ Dominique
Renault Clio 3 RS
DELATTRE Francois
LECLERCQ Dominique
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
6:10:08,6
4:34:55.3
51:48.3
69
69e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
11:51,8
04:31.8
01:12.8
69
69e
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
6:42:50,0
5:07:36.7
32:41.4
70
70e
FERON Gautier
CAUX Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
FERON Gautier
CAUX Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
13:55,3
06:35.3
02:03.5
70
70e
DELGERY Francois
SCHWAB Stan
Peugeot 306
DELGERY Francois
SCHWAB Stan
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2 14
7:16:52,3
5:41:39.0
34:02.3
71
71e
DELGERY Francois
SCHWAB Stan
Peugeot 306
DELGERY Francois
SCHWAB Stan
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2 14
14:21,9
07:01.9
00:26.6
71
71e
BILLOT Nicolas
VAN HOOREBEKE Pierre
Ford Fiesta ST
BILLOT Nicolas
VAN HOOREBEKE Pierre
Ford Fiesta ST
FA 7
FA 7
7:21:56,7
5:46:43.4
05:04.4