57ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
57ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
66 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
LO FIEGO Fabiano
ROCHE Romain
Ford Fiesta
LO FIEGO Fabiano
ROCHE Romain
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
7:27,2
1
1er
BRUNSON Eric
GALLIER Charlène
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
GALLIER Charlène
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
1:56:42,9
2
2e
BRUNSON Eric
GALLIER Charlène
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
GALLIER Charlène
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
7:27,2
2
2e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën DS3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
1:56:59,1
00:16.2
00:16.2
3
3e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën DS3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
7:32,3
00:05.1
00:05.1
3
3e
AMOURETTE Marc
LEMOINE Vanessa
Citroën DS3
AMOURETTE Marc
LEMOINE Vanessa
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
1:57:12,3
00:29.4
00:13.2
4
4e
WAGNER William
PARENT Kévin
Ford Fiesta
WAGNER William
PARENT Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
7:33,8
00:06.6
00:01.5
4
4e
SALANON David
FORGEZ Martin
Ford Fiesta WRC
SALANON David
FORGEZ Martin
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
1:57:27,2
00:44.3
00:14.9
5
5e
AMOURETTE Marc
LEMOINE Vanessa
Citroën DS3
AMOURETTE Marc
LEMOINE Vanessa
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
7:35,8
00:08.6
00:02.0
5
5e
DUBERT Vincent
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
DUBERT Vincent
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
1:58:01,7
01:18.8
00:34.5
6
6e
DUBERT Vincent
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
DUBERT Vincent
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
7:37,4
00:10.2
00:01.6
6
6e
LO FIEGO Fabiano
ROCHE Romain
Ford Fiesta
LO FIEGO Fabiano
ROCHE Romain
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
1:58:29,8
01:46.9
00:28.1
7
7e
SALANON David
FORGEZ Martin
Ford Fiesta WRC
SALANON David
FORGEZ Martin
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
7:39,1
00:11.9
00:01.7
7
7e
WAGNER William
PARENT Kévin
Ford Fiesta
WAGNER William
PARENT Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
1:58:31,9
01:49.0
00:02.1
8
8e
TANGHE Claudie
CUVELIER Filip
Ford Fiesta RS
TANGHE Claudie
CUVELIER Filip
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
7:45,7
00:18.5
00:06.6
8
8e
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
1:58:56,9
02:14.0
00:25.0
9
9e
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
7:50,0
00:22.8
00:04.3
9
9e
TANGHE Claudie
CUVELIER Filip
Ford Fiesta RS
TANGHE Claudie
CUVELIER Filip
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
1:59:35,5
02:52.6
00:38.6
10
10e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Ford Fiesta
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
7:50,3
00:23.1
00:00.3
10
10e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
2:00:27,6
03:44.7
00:52.1
11
11e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
7:51,5
00:24.3
00:01.2
11
11e
REYDELLET Mickaël
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Skoda Fabia
REYDELLET Mickaël
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
2:01:10,0
04:27.1
00:42.4
12
12e
REYDELLET Mickaël
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Skoda Fabia
REYDELLET Mickaël
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
7:57,3
00:30.1
00:05.8
12
12e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Ford Fiesta
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
2:01:18,8
04:35.9
00:08.8
13
13e
VAILLANT Benoît
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
VAILLANT Benoît
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
8:03,1
00:35.9
00:05.8
13
13e
VAILLANT Benoît
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
VAILLANT Benoît
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
2:03:39,6
06:56.7
02:20.8
14
14e
MORDACQ Laurent
MORTIER Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MORDACQ Laurent
MORTIER Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R 4
8:06,9
00:39.7
00:03.8
14
14e
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R 4
2:08:09,9
11:27.0
04:30.3
15
15e
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R 4
8:09,7
00:42.5
00:02.8
15
15e
PERRIN Pierre Alexandre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën Saxo
PERRIN Pierre Alexandre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
2:08:17,8
11:34.9
00:07.9
16
16e
PERRIN Pierre Alexandre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën Saxo
PERRIN Pierre Alexandre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
8:19,6
00:52.4
00:09.9
16
16e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio R3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
2:09:12,0
12:29.1
00:54.2
17
17e
CIAMIN Nicolas
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Ford Fiesta
CIAMIN Nicolas
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R 2
8:30,8
01:03.6
00:11.2
17
17e
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
2:09:42,5
12:59.6
00:30.5
18
18e
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
8:31,0
01:03.8
00:00.2
18
18e
CIAMIN Nicolas
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Ford Fiesta
CIAMIN Nicolas
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R 2
2:09:54,6
13:11.7
00:12.1
19
19e
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
8:34,1
01:06.9
00:03.1
19
19e
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio RS
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:10:19,5
13:36.6
00:24.9
20
20e
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio RS
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:36,0
01:08.8
00:01.9
20
20e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:12:09,7
15:26.8
01:50.2
21
21e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:37,3
01:10.1
00:01.3
21
21e
VAN DEYNE Kevin
BOTSON Kris
Renault Clio RS
VAN DEYNE Kevin
BOTSON Kris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:12:56,0
16:13.1
00:46.3
22
22e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio R3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
8:40,1
01:12.9
00:02.8
22
22e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
2:13:02,3
16:19.4
00:06.3
23
23e
HAZEBROUCQ Pierre-Antoine
CALONNE Rémi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
HAZEBROUCQ Pierre-Antoine
CALONNE Rémi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA 8
8:41,7
01:14.5
00:01.6
23
23e
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
2:14:16,5
17:33.6
01:14.2
24
24e
LEFRANCOIS Alain
LEGRAND Mathieu
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
LEFRANCOIS Alain
LEGRAND Mathieu
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
8:42,4
01:15.2
00:00.7
24
24e
TOZLANIAN Damien
MILLET Kévin
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
MILLET Kévin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:16:10,4
19:27.5
01:53.9
25
25e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
8:46,7
01:19.5
00:04.3
25
25e
PERRIAT Frédéric
BESSONNET Julie
Renault Clio RS
PERRIAT Frédéric
BESSONNET Julie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:16:33,6
19:50.7
00:23.2
26
26e
FOURMAUX Adrien
FOURMAUX Maxime
Ford Fiesta 1.0
FOURMAUX Adrien
FOURMAUX Maxime
Ford Fiesta 1.0
R 2J
R 2J
8:49,0
01:21.8
00:02.3
26
26e
LEFRANCOIS Alain
LEGRAND Mathieu
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
LEFRANCOIS Alain
LEGRAND Mathieu
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
2:16:44,1
20:01.2
00:10.5
27
27e
TOZLANIAN Damien
MILLET Kévin
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
MILLET Kévin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:49,1
01:21.9
00:00.1
27
27e
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
2:16:59,2
20:16.3
00:15.1
28
28e
VAN DEYNE Kevin
BOTSON Kris
Renault Clio RS
VAN DEYNE Kevin
BOTSON Kris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:51,3
01:24.1
00:02.2
28
28e
HAZEBROUCQ Pierre-Antoine
CALONNE Rémi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
HAZEBROUCQ Pierre-Antoine
CALONNE Rémi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA 8
2:17:43,4
21:00.5
00:44.2
29
29e
PERRIAT Frédéric
BESSONNET Julie
Renault Clio RS
PERRIAT Frédéric
BESSONNET Julie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:53,3
01:26.1
00:02.0
29
29e
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD Sandrine
Subaru Impreza STI N15
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD Sandrine
Subaru Impreza STI N15
N 4
N 4
2:18:07,6
21:24.7
00:24.2
30
30e
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD Sandrine
Subaru Impreza STI N15
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD Sandrine
Subaru Impreza STI N15
N 4
N 4
8:56,2
01:29.0
00:02.9
30
30e
FOURMAUX Adrien
FOURMAUX Maxime
Ford Fiesta 1.0
FOURMAUX Adrien
FOURMAUX Maxime
Ford Fiesta 1.0
R 2J
R 2J
2:18:14,6
21:31.7
00:07.0
31
31e
FEBREAU Julien
BOUE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
FEBREAU Julien
BOUE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:56,9
01:29.7
00:00.7
31
31e
FEBREAU Julien
BOUE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
FEBREAU Julien
BOUE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:18:35,1
21:52.2
00:20.5
32
32e
FLAJOLET Frédéric
LEROY Christophe
Renault Clio RS
FLAJOLET Frédéric
LEROY Christophe
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:57,7
01:30.5
00:00.8
32
32e
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2 14
2:20:51,2
24:08.3
02:16.1
33
33e
FERON Gautier
CAUX Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
FERON Gautier
CAUX Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
9:01,9
01:34.7
00:04.2
33
33e
FLAJOLET Frédéric
LEROY Christophe
Renault Clio RS
FLAJOLET Frédéric
LEROY Christophe
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:21:26,0
24:43.1
00:34.8
34
34e
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
9:04,7
01:37.5
00:02.8
34
34e
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
2:23:09,9
26:27.0
01:43.9
35
35e
DELAIR Eddy
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault Clio RS
DELAIR Eddy
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
9:09,2
01:42.0
00:04.5
35
35e
MORDACQ Laurent
MORTIER Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MORDACQ Laurent
MORTIER Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R 4
2:24:23,8
27:40.9
01:13.9
36
36e
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
9:10,4
01:43.2
00:01.2
36
36e
DELESQUE Théo
GOZET Aurélien
Opel Adam
DELESQUE Théo
GOZET Aurélien
Opel Adam
R FR2
R FR2
2:25:24,3
28:41.4
01:00.5
37
37e
DELATTRE Francois
LECLERCQ Dominique
Renault Clio 3 RS
DELATTRE Francois
LECLERCQ Dominique
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
9:14,1
01:46.9
00:03.7
37
37e
FERON Gautier
CAUX Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
FERON Gautier
CAUX Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
2:25:37,6
28:54.7
00:13.3
38
38e
DELESQUE Théo
GOZET Aurélien
Opel Adam
DELESQUE Théo
GOZET Aurélien
Opel Adam
R FR2
R FR2
9:18,9
01:51.7
00:04.8
38
38e
FLAHAUT Julien
PARZYS Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FLAHAUT Julien
PARZYS Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
2:25:44,5
29:01.6
00:06.9
39
39e
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
9:23,5
01:56.3
00:04.6
39
39e
BECUE Frédéric
BECUE Lucas
Peugeot 208 VTI
BECUE Frédéric
BECUE Lucas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
2:25:57,9
29:15.0
00:13.4
40
40e
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
9:23,6
01:56.4
00:00.1
40
40e
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
2:26:38,4
29:55.5
00:40.5
41
41e
DELGERY Vincent
BRICHE Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELGERY Vincent
BRICHE Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
9:27,1
01:59.9
00:03.5
41
41e
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
2:27:31,6
30:48.7
00:53.2
42
42e
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
9:28,5
02:01.3
00:01.4
42
42e
DELAIR Eddy
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault Clio RS
DELAIR Eddy
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
2:28:42,3
31:59.4
01:10.7
43
43e
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2 14
9:28,6
02:01.4
00:00.1
43
43e
BEUVRY Damien
BEUVRY Laëtitia
Citroën C2
BEUVRY Damien
BEUVRY Laëtitia
Citroën C2
A 6K
A 6K
2:29:09,7
32:26.8
00:27.4
44
44e
BEUVRY Damien
BEUVRY Laëtitia
Citroën C2
BEUVRY Damien
BEUVRY Laëtitia
Citroën C2
A 6K
A 6K
9:29,2
02:02.0
00:00.6
44
44e
MANTEL Alexandre
DEVOS Benjamin
Peugeot 206 RC
MANTEL Alexandre
DEVOS Benjamin
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
2:29:55,1
33:12.2
00:45.4
45
45e
MARISSAEL Patrick
LEROY Freddy
Subaru Impreza
MARISSAEL Patrick
LEROY Freddy
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
9:34,7
02:07.5
00:05.5
45
45e
BERGER Gilles
TOUSSAERT Jean-Luc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BERGER Gilles
TOUSSAERT Jean-Luc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
2:30:04,0
33:21.1
00:08.9
46
46e
BECUE Frédéric
BECUE Lucas
Peugeot 208 VTI
BECUE Frédéric
BECUE Lucas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
9:35,2
02:08.0
00:00.5
46
46e
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
2:30:50,8
34:07.9
00:46.8
47
47e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
9:35,8
02:08.6
00:00.6
47
47e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
2:32:08,7
35:25.8
01:17.9
48
48e
BERGER Gilles
TOUSSAERT Jean-Luc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BERGER Gilles
TOUSSAERT Jean-Luc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
9:36,4
02:09.2
00:00.6
48
48e
PIERQUIN Olivier
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Peugeot 106 XSI
PIERQUIN Olivier
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5K
FA 5K
2:32:15,4
35:32.5
00:06.7
49
49e
FLAHAUT Julien
PARZYS Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FLAHAUT Julien
PARZYS Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
9:39,0
02:11.8
00:02.6
49
49e
LECLERCQ Romain
ROLLION Thomas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LECLERCQ Romain
ROLLION Thomas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
2:32:51,7
36:08.8
00:36.3
50
50e
MYR Louis
TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 206
MYR Louis
TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
9:42,9
02:15.7
00:03.9
50
50e
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
RETAUX Sullivan
Peugeot 306 S16
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
RETAUX Sullivan
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
2:32:56,3
36:13.4
00:04.6
51
51e
MANTEL Alexandre
DEVOS Benjamin
Peugeot 206 RC
MANTEL Alexandre
DEVOS Benjamin
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
9:47,5
02:20.3
00:04.6
51
51e
PAUCHET Julien
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
PAUCHET Julien
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
2:34:03,4
37:20.5
01:07.1
52
52e
PIERQUIN Olivier
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Peugeot 106 XSI
PIERQUIN Olivier
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5K
FA 5K
9:47,7
02:20.5
00:00.2
52
52e
SENET Stéphane
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio 3 RS
SENET Stéphane
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
2:34:28,9
37:46.0
00:25.5
53
53e
LECLERCQ Romain
ROLLION Thomas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LECLERCQ Romain
ROLLION Thomas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
9:48,1
02:20.9
00:00.4
53
53e
COLAU Jérémy
COLAU Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupe
COLAU Jérémy
COLAU Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupe
F2 14
F2 14
2:34:39,2
37:56.3
00:10.3
54
54e
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
9:48,5
02:21.3
00:00.4
54
54e
DELGERY Vincent
BRICHE Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELGERY Vincent
BRICHE Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
2:34:47,2
38:04.3
00:08.0
55
55e
SENET Stéphane
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio 3 RS
SENET Stéphane
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
9:49,1
02:21.9
00:00.6
55
55e
BRANDT Guillaume
CARLUX Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRANDT Guillaume
CARLUX Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
2:35:41,5
38:58.6
00:54.3
56
56e
BRANDT Guillaume
CARLUX Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRANDT Guillaume
CARLUX Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
9:51,1
02:23.9
00:02.0
56
56e
MARISSAEL Patrick
LEROY Freddy
Subaru Impreza
MARISSAEL Patrick
LEROY Freddy
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
2:38:10,3
41:27.4
02:28.8
57
57e
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
RETAUX Sullivan
Peugeot 306 S16
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
RETAUX Sullivan
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
9:55,7
02:28.5
00:04.6
57
57e
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurelie
Subaru Impreza
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurelie
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
2:43:25,9
46:43.0
05:15.6
58
58e
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
10:07,0
02:39.8
00:11.3
58
58e
BILLAIN Thibaut
MATHON Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BILLAIN Thibaut
MATHON Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
2:49:59,5
53:16.6
06:33.6
59
59e
COLAU Jérémy
COLAU Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupe
COLAU Jérémy
COLAU Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupe
F2 14
F2 14
10:07,4
02:40.2
00:00.4
59
59e
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Renault Clio
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
2:52:38,2
55:55.3
02:38.7
60
60e
DELGERY Francois
SCHWAB Stan
Peugeot 306
DELGERY Francois
SCHWAB Stan
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2 14
10:10,9
02:43.7
00:03.5
60
60e
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
2:53:37,1
56:54.2
00:58.9
61
61e
PAUCHET Julien
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
PAUCHET Julien
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
10:13,3
02:46.1
00:02.4
61
61e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
3:08:07,8
1:11:24.9
14:30.7
62
62e
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Renault Clio
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
10:36,0
03:08.8
00:22.7
62
62e
MYR Louis
TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 206
MYR Louis
TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
5:45:17,7
3:48:34.8
2:37:09.9
63
63e
BILLAIN Thibaut
MATHON Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BILLAIN Thibaut
MATHON Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
10:52,0
03:24.8
00:16.0
63
63e
DELATTRE Francois
LECLERCQ Dominique
Renault Clio 3 RS
DELATTRE Francois
LECLERCQ Dominique
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
6:35:59,6
4:39:16.7
50:41.9
64
64e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
12:07,2
04:40.0
01:15.2
64
64e
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
7:14:10,8
5:17:27.9
38:11.2
65
65e
BILLOT Nicolas
VAN HOOREBEKE Pierre
Ford Fiesta ST
BILLOT Nicolas
VAN HOOREBEKE Pierre
Ford Fiesta ST
FA 7
FA 7
12:19,2
04:52.0
00:12.0
65
65e
DELGERY Francois
SCHWAB Stan
Peugeot 306
DELGERY Francois
SCHWAB Stan
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2 14
7:44:55,1
5:48:12.2
30:44.3
66
66e
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurelie
Subaru Impreza
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurelie
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
12:55,0
05:27.8
00:35.8
66
66e
BILLOT Nicolas
VAN HOOREBEKE Pierre
Ford Fiesta ST
BILLOT Nicolas
VAN HOOREBEKE Pierre
Ford Fiesta ST
FA 7
FA 7
7:51:40,8
5:54:57.9
06:45.7