57ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
57ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
61 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
1:56,1
1
1er
BRUNSON Eric
GALLIER Charlène
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
GALLIER Charlène
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
1:58:44,2
2
2e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Ford Fiesta
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
1:57,1
00:01.0
00:01.0
2
2e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën DS3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
1:58:59,9
00:15.7
00:15.7
3
3e
LO FIEGO Fabiano
ROCHE Romain
Ford Fiesta
LO FIEGO Fabiano
ROCHE Romain
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
1:57,2
00:01.1
00:00.1
3
3e
AMOURETTE Marc
LEMOINE Vanessa
Citroën DS3
AMOURETTE Marc
LEMOINE Vanessa
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
1:59:12,0
00:27.8
00:12.1
4
4e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
1:57,3
00:01.2
00:00.1
4
4e
SALANON David
FORGEZ Martin
Ford Fiesta WRC
SALANON David
FORGEZ Martin
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
1:59:25,3
00:41.1
00:13.3
5
5e
WAGNER William
PARENT Kévin
Ford Fiesta
WAGNER William
PARENT Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
1:57,9
00:01.8
00:00.6
5
5e
DUBERT Vincent
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
DUBERT Vincent
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
2:00:01,7
01:17.5
00:36.4
6
6e
SALANON David
FORGEZ Martin
Ford Fiesta WRC
SALANON David
FORGEZ Martin
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
1:58,1
00:02.0
00:00.2
6
6e
LO FIEGO Fabiano
ROCHE Romain
Ford Fiesta
LO FIEGO Fabiano
ROCHE Romain
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
2:00:27,0
01:42.8
00:25.3
7
7e
TANGHE Claudie
CUVELIER Filip
Ford Fiesta RS
TANGHE Claudie
CUVELIER Filip
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
1:59,5
00:03.4
00:01.4
7
7e
WAGNER William
PARENT Kévin
Ford Fiesta
WAGNER William
PARENT Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
2:00:29,8
01:45.6
00:02.8
8
8e
REYDELLET Mickaël
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Skoda Fabia
REYDELLET Mickaël
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
1:59,6
00:03.5
00:00.1
8
8e
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
2:00:53,0
02:08.8
00:23.2
9
9e
AMOURETTE Marc
LEMOINE Vanessa
Citroën DS3
AMOURETTE Marc
LEMOINE Vanessa
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
1:59,7
00:03.6
00:00.1
9
9e
TANGHE Claudie
CUVELIER Filip
Ford Fiesta RS
TANGHE Claudie
CUVELIER Filip
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
2:01:35,0
02:50.8
00:42.0
10
10e
VAILLANT Benoît
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
VAILLANT Benoît
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
1:59,8
00:03.7
00:00.1
10
10e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
2:02:24,9
03:40.7
00:49.9
11
11e
DUBERT Vincent
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
DUBERT Vincent
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
2:00,0
00:03.9
00:00.2
11
11e
REYDELLET Mickaël
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Skoda Fabia
REYDELLET Mickaël
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
2:03:09,6
04:25.4
00:44.7
12
12e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën DS3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
2:00,8
00:04.7
00:00.8
12
12e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Ford Fiesta
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
2:03:15,9
04:31.7
00:06.3
13
13e
BRUNSON Eric
GALLIER Charlène
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
GALLIER Charlène
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
2:01,3
00:05.2
00:00.5
13
13e
VAILLANT Benoît
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
VAILLANT Benoît
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
2:05:39,4
06:55.2
02:23.5
14
14e
CIAMIN Nicolas
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Ford Fiesta
CIAMIN Nicolas
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R 2
2:05,1
00:09.0
00:03.8
14
14e
PERRIN Pierre Alexandre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën Saxo
PERRIN Pierre Alexandre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
2:10:27,8
11:43.6
04:48.4
15
15e
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
2:06,0
00:09.9
00:00.9
15
15e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio R3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
2:11:22,8
12:38.6
00:55.0
16
16e
MORDACQ Laurent
MORTIER Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MORDACQ Laurent
MORTIER Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R 4
2:07,4
00:11.3
00:01.4
16
16e
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
2:11:48,5
13:04.3
00:25.7
17
17e
PERRIAT Frédéric
BESSONNET Julie
Renault Clio RS
PERRIAT Frédéric
BESSONNET Julie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:07,7
00:11.6
00:00.3
17
17e
CIAMIN Nicolas
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Ford Fiesta
CIAMIN Nicolas
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R 2
2:11:59,7
13:15.5
00:11.2
18
18e
FOURMAUX Adrien
FOURMAUX Maxime
Ford Fiesta 1.0
FOURMAUX Adrien
FOURMAUX Maxime
Ford Fiesta 1.0
R 2J
R 2J
2:07,7
00:11.6
18
18e
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio RS
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:12:27,6
13:43.4
00:27.9
19
19e
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio RS
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:08,1
00:12.0
00:00.4
19
19e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:14:21,6
15:37.4
01:54.0
20
20e
PERRIN Pierre Alexandre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën Saxo
PERRIN Pierre Alexandre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
2:10,0
00:13.9
00:01.9
20
20e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
2:15:16,6
16:32.4
00:55.0
21
21e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio R3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
2:10,8
00:14.7
00:00.8
21
21e
VAN DEYNE Kevin
BOTSON Kris
Renault Clio RS
VAN DEYNE Kevin
BOTSON Kris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:15:57,9
17:13.7
00:41.3
22
22e
HAZEBROUCQ Pierre-Antoine
CALONNE Rémi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
HAZEBROUCQ Pierre-Antoine
CALONNE Rémi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA 8
2:11,1
00:15.0
00:00.3
22
22e
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
2:16:29,3
17:45.1
00:31.4
23
23e
LEFRANCOIS Alain
LEGRAND Mathieu
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
LEFRANCOIS Alain
LEGRAND Mathieu
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
2:11,1
00:15.0
23
23e
TOZLANIAN Damien
MILLET Kévin
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
MILLET Kévin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:18:24,3
19:40.1
01:55.0
24
24e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:11,9
00:15.8
00:00.8
24
24e
PERRIAT Frédéric
BESSONNET Julie
Renault Clio RS
PERRIAT Frédéric
BESSONNET Julie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:18:41,3
19:57.1
00:17.0
25
25e
FERON Gautier
CAUX Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
FERON Gautier
CAUX Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
2:11,9
00:15.8
25
25e
LEFRANCOIS Alain
LEGRAND Mathieu
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
LEFRANCOIS Alain
LEGRAND Mathieu
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
2:18:55,2
20:11.0
00:13.9
26
26e
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
2:12,8
00:16.7
00:00.9
26
26e
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
2:19:16,4
20:32.2
00:21.2
27
27e
TOZLANIAN Damien
MILLET Kévin
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
MILLET Kévin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:13,9
00:17.8
00:01.1
27
27e
HAZEBROUCQ Pierre-Antoine
CALONNE Rémi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
HAZEBROUCQ Pierre-Antoine
CALONNE Rémi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA 8
2:19:54,5
21:10.3
00:38.1
28
28e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
2:14,3
00:18.2
00:00.4
28
28e
FOURMAUX Adrien
FOURMAUX Maxime
Ford Fiesta 1.0
FOURMAUX Adrien
FOURMAUX Maxime
Ford Fiesta 1.0
R 2J
R 2J
2:20:22,3
21:38.1
00:27.8
29
29e
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD Sandrine
Subaru Impreza STI N15
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD Sandrine
Subaru Impreza STI N15
N 4
N 4
2:16,8
00:20.7
00:02.5
29
29e
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD Sandrine
Subaru Impreza STI N15
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD Sandrine
Subaru Impreza STI N15
N 4
N 4
2:20:24,4
21:40.2
00:02.1
30
30e
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
2:17,2
00:21.1
00:00.4
30
30e
FEBREAU Julien
BOUE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
FEBREAU Julien
BOUE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:21:11,4
22:27.2
00:47.0
31
31e
DELESQUE Théo
GOZET Aurélien
Opel Adam
DELESQUE Théo
GOZET Aurélien
Opel Adam
R FR2
R FR2
2:17,3
00:21.2
00:00.1
31
31e
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2 14
2:23:19,2
24:35.0
02:07.8
32
32e
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
2:17,7
00:21.6
00:00.4
32
32e
FLAJOLET Frédéric
LEROY Christophe
Renault Clio RS
FLAJOLET Frédéric
LEROY Christophe
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:23:45,1
25:00.9
00:25.9
33
33e
DELAIR Eddy
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault Clio RS
DELAIR Eddy
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
2:18,8
00:22.7
00:01.1
33
33e
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
2:25:35,2
26:51.0
01:50.1
34
34e
FLAJOLET Frédéric
LEROY Christophe
Renault Clio RS
FLAJOLET Frédéric
LEROY Christophe
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:19,1
00:23.0
00:00.3
34
34e
MORDACQ Laurent
MORTIER Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MORDACQ Laurent
MORTIER Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R 4
2:26:31,2
27:47.0
00:56.0
35
35e
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
2:19,1
00:23.0
35
35e
DELESQUE Théo
GOZET Aurélien
Opel Adam
DELESQUE Théo
GOZET Aurélien
Opel Adam
R FR2
R FR2
2:27:41,6
28:57.4
01:10.4
36
36e
PAUCHET Julien
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
PAUCHET Julien
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
2:22,2
00:26.1
00:03.1
36
36e
FERON Gautier
CAUX Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
FERON Gautier
CAUX Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
2:27:49,5
29:05.3
00:07.9
37
37e
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
2:22,5
00:26.4
00:00.3
37
37e
FLAHAUT Julien
PARZYS Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FLAHAUT Julien
PARZYS Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
2:28:09,9
29:25.7
00:20.4
38
38e
BEUVRY Damien
BEUVRY Laëtitia
Citroën C2
BEUVRY Damien
BEUVRY Laëtitia
Citroën C2
A 6K
A 6K
2:22,9
00:26.8
00:00.4
38
38e
BECUE Frédéric
BECUE Lucas
Peugeot 208 VTI
BECUE Frédéric
BECUE Lucas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
2:28:23,1
29:38.9
00:13.2
39
39e
BERGER Gilles
TOUSSAERT Jean-Luc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BERGER Gilles
TOUSSAERT Jean-Luc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
2:23,0
00:26.9
00:00.1
39
39e
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
2:28:56,1
30:11.9
00:33.0
40
40e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
2:23,1
00:27.0
00:00.1
40
40e
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
2:29:54,1
31:09.9
00:58.0
41
41e
DELATTRE Francois
LECLERCQ Dominique
Renault Clio 3 RS
DELATTRE Francois
LECLERCQ Dominique
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
2:23,4
00:27.3
00:00.3
41
41e
DELAIR Eddy
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault Clio RS
DELAIR Eddy
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
2:31:01,1
32:16.9
01:07.0
42
42e
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
2:23,4
00:27.3
42
42e
BEUVRY Damien
BEUVRY Laëtitia
Citroën C2
BEUVRY Damien
BEUVRY Laëtitia
Citroën C2
A 6K
A 6K
2:31:32,6
32:48.4
00:31.5
43
43e
MYR Louis
TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 206
MYR Louis
TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
2:23,6
00:27.5
00:00.2
43
43e
MANTEL Alexandre
DEVOS Benjamin
Peugeot 206 RC
MANTEL Alexandre
DEVOS Benjamin
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
2:32:19,5
33:35.3
00:46.9
44
44e
MANTEL Alexandre
DEVOS Benjamin
Peugeot 206 RC
MANTEL Alexandre
DEVOS Benjamin
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
2:24,4
00:28.3
00:00.8
44
44e
BERGER Gilles
TOUSSAERT Jean-Luc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BERGER Gilles
TOUSSAERT Jean-Luc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
2:32:27,0
33:42.8
00:07.5
45
45e
LECLERCQ Romain
ROLLION Thomas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LECLERCQ Romain
ROLLION Thomas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
2:24,5
00:28.4
00:00.1
45
45e
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
2:33:16,3
34:32.1
00:49.3
46
46e
BRANDT Guillaume
CARLUX Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRANDT Guillaume
CARLUX Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
2:24,9
00:28.8
00:00.4
46
46e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
2:34:31,8
35:47.6
01:15.5
47
47e
PIERQUIN Olivier
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Peugeot 106 XSI
PIERQUIN Olivier
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5K
FA 5K
2:25,0
00:28.9
00:00.1
47
47e
PIERQUIN Olivier
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Peugeot 106 XSI
PIERQUIN Olivier
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5K
FA 5K
2:34:40,4
35:56.2
00:08.6
48
48e
BECUE Frédéric
BECUE Lucas
Peugeot 208 VTI
BECUE Frédéric
BECUE Lucas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
2:25,2
00:29.1
00:00.2
48
48e
LECLERCQ Romain
ROLLION Thomas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LECLERCQ Romain
ROLLION Thomas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
2:35:16,2
36:32.0
00:35.8
49
49e
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
2:25,3
00:29.2
00:00.1
49
49e
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
RETAUX Sullivan
Peugeot 306 S16
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
RETAUX Sullivan
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
2:35:21,8
36:37.6
00:05.6
50
50e
FLAHAUT Julien
PARZYS Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FLAHAUT Julien
PARZYS Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
2:25,4
00:29.3
00:00.1
50
50e
PAUCHET Julien
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
PAUCHET Julien
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
2:36:25,6
37:41.4
01:03.8
51
51e
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
RETAUX Sullivan
Peugeot 306 S16
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
RETAUX Sullivan
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
2:25,5
00:29.4
00:00.1
51
51e
SENET Stéphane
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio 3 RS
SENET Stéphane
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
2:36:59,3
38:15.1
00:33.7
52
52e
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
2:25,5
00:29.4
52
52e
COLAU Jérémy
COLAU Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupe
COLAU Jérémy
COLAU Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupe
F2 14
F2 14
2:37:12,1
38:27.9
00:12.8
53
53e
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2 14
2:28,0
00:31.9
00:02.5
53
53e
BRANDT Guillaume
CARLUX Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRANDT Guillaume
CARLUX Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
2:38:06,4
39:22.2
00:54.3
54
54e
SENET Stéphane
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio 3 RS
SENET Stéphane
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
2:30,4
00:34.3
00:02.4
54
54e
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurelie
Subaru Impreza
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurelie
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
2:46:22,0
47:37.8
08:15.6
55
55e
COLAU Jérémy
COLAU Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupe
COLAU Jérémy
COLAU Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupe
F2 14
F2 14
2:32,9
00:36.8
00:02.5
55
55e
BILLAIN Thibaut
MATHON Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BILLAIN Thibaut
MATHON Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
2:53:00,4
54:16.2
06:38.4
56
56e
FEBREAU Julien
BOUE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
FEBREAU Julien
BOUE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:36,3
00:40.2
00:03.4
56
56e
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Renault Clio
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
2:55:31,2
56:47.0
02:30.8
57
57e
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Renault Clio
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
2:53,0
00:56.9
00:16.7
57
57e
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
2:56:00,5
57:16.3
00:29.3
58
58e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
2:55,5
00:59.4
00:02.5
58
58e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
3:11:03,3
1:12:19.1
15:02.8
59
59e
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurelie
Subaru Impreza
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurelie
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
2:56,1
01:00.0
00:00.6
59
59e
MYR Louis
TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 206
MYR Louis
TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
5:47:41,3
3:48:57.1
2:36:38.0
60
60e
BILLAIN Thibaut
MATHON Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BILLAIN Thibaut
MATHON Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
3:00,9
01:04.8
00:04.8
60
60e
DELATTRE Francois
LECLERCQ Dominique
Renault Clio 3 RS
DELATTRE Francois
LECLERCQ Dominique
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
6:38:43,0
4:39:58.8
51:01.7
61
61e
VAN DEYNE Kevin
BOTSON Kris
Renault Clio RS
VAN DEYNE Kevin
BOTSON Kris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
3:01,9
01:05.8
00:01.0
61
61e
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
7:16:29,9
5:17:45.7
37:46.9