57ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
57ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
96 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
AMOURETTE Marc
LEMOINE Vanessa
Citroën DS3
AMOURETTE Marc
LEMOINE Vanessa
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
7:22,4
1
1er
AMOURETTE Marc
LEMOINE Vanessa
Citroën DS3
AMOURETTE Marc
LEMOINE Vanessa
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
15:17,1
2
2e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën DS3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
7:25,4
00:03.0
00:03.0
2
2e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën DS3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
15:23,0
00:05.9
00:05.9
3
3e
MARTIN Charles
SALVA Thierry
Peugeot 208 T16
MARTIN Charles
SALVA Thierry
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
7:26,6
00:04.2
00:01.2
3
3e
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
15:23,2
00:06.1
00:00.2
4
4e
BRUNSON Eric
GALLIER Charlène
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
GALLIER Charlène
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
7:26,7
00:04.3
00:00.1
4
4e
GIORDANO Quentin
ROUX Thomas
Skoda Fabia
GIORDANO Quentin
ROUX Thomas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
15:23,7
00:06.6
00:00.5
5
5e
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
7:26,9
00:04.5
00:00.2
5
5e
DUBERT Vincent
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
DUBERT Vincent
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
15:28,4
00:11.3
00:04.7
6
6e
GIORDANO Quentin
ROUX Thomas
Skoda Fabia
GIORDANO Quentin
ROUX Thomas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
7:29,1
00:06.7
00:02.2
6
6e
BRUNSON Eric
GALLIER Charlène
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
GALLIER Charlène
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
15:28,5
00:11.4
00:00.1
7
7e
DUBERT Vincent
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
DUBERT Vincent
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
7:29,9
00:07.5
00:00.8
7
7e
MARTIN Charles
SALVA Thierry
Peugeot 208 T16
MARTIN Charles
SALVA Thierry
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
15:32,6
00:15.5
00:04.1
8
8e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
7:31,1
00:08.7
00:01.2
8
8e
LO FIEGO Fabiano
ROCHE Romain
Ford Fiesta
LO FIEGO Fabiano
ROCHE Romain
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
15:34,7
00:17.6
00:02.1
9
9e
REYDELLET Mickaël
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Skoda Fabia
REYDELLET Mickaël
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
7:33,0
00:10.6
00:01.9
9
9e
SALANON David
FORGEZ Martin
Ford Fiesta WRC
SALANON David
FORGEZ Martin
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
15:36,5
00:19.4
00:01.8
10
10e
SALANON David
FORGEZ Martin
Ford Fiesta WRC
SALANON David
FORGEZ Martin
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
7:33,2
00:10.8
00:00.2
10
10e
TANGHE Claudie
CUVELIER Filip
Ford Fiesta RS
TANGHE Claudie
CUVELIER Filip
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
15:36,9
00:19.8
00:00.4
11
11e
LO FIEGO Fabiano
ROCHE Romain
Ford Fiesta
LO FIEGO Fabiano
ROCHE Romain
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
7:33,6
00:11.2
00:00.4
11
11e
WAGNER William
PARENT Kévin
Ford Fiesta
WAGNER William
PARENT Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
15:42,5
00:25.4
00:05.6
12
12e
TANGHE Claudie
CUVELIER Filip
Ford Fiesta RS
TANGHE Claudie
CUVELIER Filip
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
7:34,0
00:11.6
00:00.4
12
12e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
15:43,5
00:26.4
00:01.0
13
13e
WAGNER William
PARENT Kévin
Ford Fiesta
WAGNER William
PARENT Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
7:35,9
00:13.5
00:01.9
13
13e
REYDELLET Mickaël
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Skoda Fabia
REYDELLET Mickaël
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
15:43,9
00:26.8
00:00.4
14
14e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Ford Fiesta
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
7:36,1
00:13.7
00:00.2
14
14e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Ford Fiesta
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
15:45,6
00:28.5
00:01.7
15
15e
MESNAGER Lionel
DHOTE Olivier
Peugeot 208 T16
MESNAGER Lionel
DHOTE Olivier
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
7:40,3
00:17.9
00:04.2
15
15e
MESNAGER Lionel
DHOTE Olivier
Peugeot 208 T16
MESNAGER Lionel
DHOTE Olivier
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
15:59,2
00:42.1
00:13.6
16
16e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
7:41,5
00:19.1
00:01.2
16
16e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
16:04,6
00:47.5
00:05.4
17
17e
GONNET Eric
DUPUIS Dominique
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GONNET Eric
DUPUIS Dominique
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GT 10
GT 10
7:50,4
00:28.0
00:08.9
17
17e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Peugeot 208 T16
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
16:13,1
00:56.0
00:08.5
18
18e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
GUIEU Christopher
Renault Clio RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
GUIEU Christopher
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
7:50,9
00:28.5
00:00.5
18
18e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
GUIEU Christopher
Renault Clio RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
GUIEU Christopher
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
16:16,9
00:59.8
00:03.8
19
19e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza WRX
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza WRX
R 4
R 4
7:52,5
00:30.1
00:01.6
19
19e
GONNET Eric
DUPUIS Dominique
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GONNET Eric
DUPUIS Dominique
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GT 10
GT 10
16:24,6
01:07.5
00:07.7
20
20e
VAILLANT Benoît
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
VAILLANT Benoît
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
7:53,3
00:30.9
00:00.8
20
20e
VAILLANT Benoît
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
VAILLANT Benoît
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
16:24,8
01:07.7
00:00.2
21
21e
MORDACQ Laurent
MORTIER Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MORDACQ Laurent
MORTIER Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R 4
7:54,9
00:32.5
00:01.6
21
21e
MORDACQ Laurent
MORTIER Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MORDACQ Laurent
MORTIER Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R 4
16:25,1
01:08.0
00:00.3
22
22e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Peugeot 208 T16
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
7:55,4
00:33.0
00:00.5
22
22e
PERRIN Pierre Alexandre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën Saxo
PERRIN Pierre Alexandre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
16:31,5
01:14.4
00:06.4
23
23e
PERRIN Pierre Alexandre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën Saxo
PERRIN Pierre Alexandre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
7:57,3
00:34.9
00:01.9
23
23e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
16:37,9
01:20.8
00:06.4
24
24e
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R 4
8:00,6
00:38.2
00:03.3
24
24e
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
16:38,2
01:21.1
00:00.3
25
25e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
8:01,0
00:38.6
00:00.4
25
25e
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio RS
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
16:39,8
01:22.7
00:01.6
26
26e
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
8:02,3
00:39.9
00:01.3
26
26e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza WRX
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza WRX
R 4
R 4
16:39,9
01:22.8
00:00.1
27
27e
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio RS
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:02,6
00:40.2
00:00.3
27
27e
CIAMIN Nicolas
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Ford Fiesta
CIAMIN Nicolas
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R 2
16:45,7
01:28.6
00:05.8
28
28e
ROUSSEL Yannick
ROUSSEL Franck
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
ROUSSEL Yannick
ROUSSEL Franck
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT 10
8:07,9
00:45.5
00:05.3
28
28e
HAZEBROUCQ Pierre-Antoine
CALONNE Rémi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
HAZEBROUCQ Pierre-Antoine
CALONNE Rémi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA 8
16:49,4
01:32.3
00:03.7
29
29e
CIAMIN Nicolas
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Ford Fiesta
CIAMIN Nicolas
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R 2
8:10,3
00:47.9
00:02.4
29
29e
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R 4
16:50,3
01:33.2
00:00.9
30
30e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:10,5
00:48.1
00:00.2
30
30e
ROUSSEL Yannick
ROUSSEL Franck
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
ROUSSEL Yannick
ROUSSEL Franck
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT 10
16:50,6
01:33.5
00:00.3
31
31e
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
8:10,6
00:48.2
00:00.1
31
31e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
16:52,5
01:35.4
00:01.9
32
32e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
COMBE Gilles
Peugeot 205 GTI
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
COMBE Gilles
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
8:10,7
00:48.3
00:00.1
32
32e
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
17:00,7
01:43.6
00:08.2
33
33e
HAZEBROUCQ Pierre-Antoine
CALONNE Rémi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
HAZEBROUCQ Pierre-Antoine
CALONNE Rémi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA 8
8:12,4
00:50.0
00:01.7
33
33e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
COMBE Gilles
Peugeot 205 GTI
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
COMBE Gilles
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
17:04,8
01:47.7
00:04.1
34
34e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:14,5
00:52.1
00:02.1
34
34e
VAN DEYNE Kevin
BOTSON Kris
Renault Clio RS
VAN DEYNE Kevin
BOTSON Kris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
17:17,6
02:00.5
00:12.8
35
35e
VAN DEYNE Kevin
BOTSON Kris
Renault Clio RS
VAN DEYNE Kevin
BOTSON Kris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:21,2
00:58.8
00:06.7
35
35e
PERRIAT Frédéric
BESSONNET Julie
Renault Clio RS
PERRIAT Frédéric
BESSONNET Julie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
17:18,3
02:01.2
00:00.7
36
36e
PERRIAT Frédéric
BESSONNET Julie
Renault Clio RS
PERRIAT Frédéric
BESSONNET Julie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:22,5
01:00.1
00:01.3
36
36e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio R3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
17:21,0
02:03.9
00:02.7
37
37e
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
8:22,6
01:00.2
00:00.1
37
37e
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
17:25,1
02:08.0
00:04.1
38
38e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2 14
8:23,0
01:00.6
00:00.4
38
38e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
17:25,7
02:08.6
00:00.6
39
39e
FLAJOLET Frédéric
LEROY Christophe
Renault Clio RS
FLAJOLET Frédéric
LEROY Christophe
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:25,5
01:03.1
00:02.5
39
39e
FLAJOLET Frédéric
LEROY Christophe
Renault Clio RS
FLAJOLET Frédéric
LEROY Christophe
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
17:26,3
02:09.2
00:00.6
40
40e
TOZLANIAN Damien
MILLET Kévin
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
MILLET Kévin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:28,8
01:06.4
00:03.3
40
40e
LEFRANCOIS Alain
LEGRAND Mathieu
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
LEFRANCOIS Alain
LEGRAND Mathieu
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
17:27,9
02:10.8
00:01.6
41
41e
ROCHET Loic
TAGAND Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROCHET Loic
TAGAND Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
8:29,7
01:07.3
00:00.9
41
41e
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
17:29,2
02:12.1
00:01.3
42
42e
LEFRANCOIS Alain
LEGRAND Mathieu
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
LEFRANCOIS Alain
LEGRAND Mathieu
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
8:29,8
01:07.4
00:00.1
42
42e
CAPLAN Anthony
FAVRE Frédérick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
CAPLAN Anthony
FAVRE Frédérick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
17:30,3
02:13.2
00:01.1
43
43e
FEBREAU Julien
BOUE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
FEBREAU Julien
BOUE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:30,4
01:08.0
00:00.6
43
43e
ROCHET Loic
TAGAND Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROCHET Loic
TAGAND Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
17:36,6
02:19.5
00:06.3
44
44e
FERON Gautier
CAUX Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
FERON Gautier
CAUX Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
8:31,8
01:09.4
00:01.4
44
44e
FEBREAU Julien
BOUE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
FEBREAU Julien
BOUE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
17:40,7
02:23.6
00:04.1
45
45e
DENIS David
DENIS Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
DENIS David
DENIS Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
8:33,1
01:10.7
00:01.3
45
45e
TOZLANIAN Damien
MILLET Kévin
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
MILLET Kévin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
17:41,8
02:24.7
00:01.1
46
46e
MERLIN Gaëtan
MERLIN Margaux
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MERLIN Gaëtan
MERLIN Margaux
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
8:34,8
01:12.4
00:01.7
46
46e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2 14
17:45,9
02:28.8
00:04.1
47
47e
CAPLAN Anthony
FAVRE Frédérick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
CAPLAN Anthony
FAVRE Frédérick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
8:36,1
01:13.7
00:01.3
47
47e
DENIS David
DENIS Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
DENIS David
DENIS Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
17:47,7
02:30.6
00:01.8
48
48e
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD Sandrine
Subaru Impreza STI N15
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD Sandrine
Subaru Impreza STI N15
N 4
N 4
8:37,3
01:14.9
00:01.2
48
48e
FERON Gautier
CAUX Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
FERON Gautier
CAUX Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
17:54,2
02:37.1
00:06.5
49
49e
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
8:38,0
01:15.6
00:00.7
49
49e
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD Sandrine
Subaru Impreza STI N15
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD Sandrine
Subaru Impreza STI N15
N 4
N 4
18:00,0
02:42.9
00:05.8
50
50e
DONNADIEU Pascal
DELPUECH Bernard
Renault Clio RS
DONNADIEU Pascal
DELPUECH Bernard
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
8:38,5
01:16.1
00:00.5
50
50e
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2 14
18:02,4
02:45.3
00:02.4
51
51e
VANSON Tom
GILBERT François
Peugeot 206
VANSON Tom
GILBERT François
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
8:40,3
01:17.9
00:01.8
51
51e
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
18:06,3
02:49.2
00:03.9
52
52e
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2 14
8:42,2
01:19.8
00:01.9
52
52e
DELAIR Eddy
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault Clio RS
DELAIR Eddy
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
18:07,9
02:50.8
00:01.6
53
53e
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
N 2
N 2
8:42,9
01:20.5
00:00.7
53
53e
MERLIN Gaëtan
MERLIN Margaux
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MERLIN Gaëtan
MERLIN Margaux
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
18:08,5
02:51.4
00:00.6
54
54e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio R3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
8:45,3
01:22.9
00:02.4
54
54e
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
N 2
N 2
18:13,1
02:56.0
00:04.6
55
55e
DELAIR Eddy
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault Clio RS
DELAIR Eddy
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
8:45,4
01:23.0
00:00.1
55
55e
FLAHAUT Julien
PARZYS Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FLAHAUT Julien
PARZYS Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
18:13,7
02:56.6
00:00.6
56
56e
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza
R 4
R 4
8:45,9
01:23.5
00:00.5
56
56e
VANSON Tom
GILBERT François
Peugeot 206
VANSON Tom
GILBERT François
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
18:15,4
02:58.3
00:01.7
57
57e
DELATTRE Francois
LECLERCQ Dominique
Renault Clio 3 RS
DELATTRE Francois
LECLERCQ Dominique
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
8:47,1
01:24.7
00:01.2
57
57e
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza
R 4
R 4
18:18,0
03:00.9
00:02.6
58
58e
DUBREUIL Hervé
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
DUBREUIL Hervé
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
8:48,1
01:25.7
00:01.0
58
58e
DELATTRE Francois
LECLERCQ Dominique
Renault Clio 3 RS
DELATTRE Francois
LECLERCQ Dominique
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
18:20,5
03:03.4
00:02.5
59
59e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
MOUTON Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSEL Frédéric
MOUTON Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
8:50,1
01:27.7
00:02.0
59
59e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
MOUTON Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSEL Frédéric
MOUTON Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
18:21,3
03:04.2
00:00.8
60
60e
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
8:50,3
01:27.9
00:00.2
60
60e
FOURMAUX Adrien
FOURMAUX Maxime
Ford Fiesta 1.0
FOURMAUX Adrien
FOURMAUX Maxime
Ford Fiesta 1.0
R 2J
R 2J
18:23,5
03:06.4
00:02.2
61
61e
DELESQUE Théo
GOZET Aurélien
Opel Adam
DELESQUE Théo
GOZET Aurélien
Opel Adam
R FR2
R FR2
8:53,9
01:31.5
00:03.6
61
61e
MARTEL Anthony
CHOCHOY Maxime
Renault Clio RS
MARTEL Anthony
CHOCHOY Maxime
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
18:28,0
03:10.9
00:04.5
62
62e
FOURMAUX Adrien
FOURMAUX Maxime
Ford Fiesta 1.0
FOURMAUX Adrien
FOURMAUX Maxime
Ford Fiesta 1.0
R 2J
R 2J
8:54,8
01:32.4
00:00.9
62
62e
DUBREUIL Hervé
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
DUBREUIL Hervé
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
18:29,9
03:12.8
00:01.9
63
63e
WILLIAMS Sara
GLENNERSTER Mark
Renault Clio RS
WILLIAMS Sara
GLENNERSTER Mark
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:56,7
01:34.3
00:01.9
63
63e
BERGER Gilles
TOUSSAERT Jean-Luc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BERGER Gilles
TOUSSAERT Jean-Luc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
18:43,0
03:25.9
00:13.1
64
64e
FLAHAUT Julien
PARZYS Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FLAHAUT Julien
PARZYS Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
8:58,3
01:35.9
00:01.6
64
64e
DONNADIEU Pascal
DELPUECH Bernard
Renault Clio RS
DONNADIEU Pascal
DELPUECH Bernard
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
18:44,5
03:27.4
00:01.5
65
65e
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
9:01,2
01:38.8
00:02.9
65
65e
BRANDT Guillaume
CARLUX Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRANDT Guillaume
CARLUX Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
18:45,4
03:28.3
00:00.9
66
66e
BRANDT Guillaume
CARLUX Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRANDT Guillaume
CARLUX Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
9:01,5
01:39.1
00:00.3
66
66e
WILLIAMS Sara
GLENNERSTER Mark
Renault Clio RS
WILLIAMS Sara
GLENNERSTER Mark
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
18:51,5
03:34.4
00:06.1
67
67e
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
9:03,7
01:41.3
00:02.2
67
67e
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
RETAUX Sullivan
Peugeot 306 S16
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
RETAUX Sullivan
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
18:57,1
03:40.0
00:05.6
68
68e
BEUVRY Damien
BEUVRY Laëtitia
Citroën C2
BEUVRY Damien
BEUVRY Laëtitia
Citroën C2
A 6K
A 6K
9:04,3
01:41.9
00:00.6
68
68e
DELESQUE Théo
GOZET Aurélien
Opel Adam
DELESQUE Théo
GOZET Aurélien
Opel Adam
R FR2
R FR2
18:58,7
03:41.6
00:01.6
69
69e
MARISSAEL Patrick
LEROY Freddy
Subaru Impreza
MARISSAEL Patrick
LEROY Freddy
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
9:06,1
01:43.7
00:01.8
69
69e
MANTEL Alexandre
DEVOS Benjamin
Peugeot 206 RC
MANTEL Alexandre
DEVOS Benjamin
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
19:00,2
03:43.1
00:01.5
70
70e
MANTEL Alexandre
DEVOS Benjamin
Peugeot 206 RC
MANTEL Alexandre
DEVOS Benjamin
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
9:06,6
01:44.2
00:00.5
70
70e
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
19:06,6
03:49.5
00:06.4
71
71e
BERGER Gilles
TOUSSAERT Jean-Luc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BERGER Gilles
TOUSSAERT Jean-Luc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
9:07,5
01:45.1
00:00.9
71
71e
MARISSAEL Patrick
LEROY Freddy
Subaru Impreza
MARISSAEL Patrick
LEROY Freddy
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
19:11,3
03:54.2
00:04.7
72
72e
BECUE Frédéric
BECUE Lucas
Peugeot 208 VTI
BECUE Frédéric
BECUE Lucas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
9:08,6
01:46.2
00:01.1
72
72e
PIERQUIN Olivier
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Peugeot 106 XSI
PIERQUIN Olivier
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5K
FA 5K
19:12,2
03:55.1
00:00.9
73
73e
LECLERCQ Romain
ROLLION Thomas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LECLERCQ Romain
ROLLION Thomas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
9:10,1
01:47.7
00:01.5
73
73e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
19:15,4
03:58.3
00:03.2
74
74e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
9:10,2
01:47.8
00:00.1
74
74e
MYR Louis
TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 206
MYR Louis
TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
19:16,2
03:59.1
00:00.8
75
75e
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
RETAUX Sullivan
Peugeot 306 S16
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
RETAUX Sullivan
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
9:11,0
01:48.6
00:00.8
75
75e
FAUVET David
MACAULT Michaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAUVET David
MACAULT Michaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
19:20,4
04:03.3
00:04.2
76
76e
PIERQUIN Olivier
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Peugeot 106 XSI
PIERQUIN Olivier
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5K
FA 5K
9:13,0
01:50.6
00:02.0
76
76e
BECUE Frédéric
BECUE Lucas
Peugeot 208 VTI
BECUE Frédéric
BECUE Lucas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
19:21,4
04:04.3
00:01.0
77
77e
FAUVET David
MACAULT Michaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAUVET David
MACAULT Michaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
9:14,1
01:51.7
00:01.1
77
77e
BEUVRY Damien
BEUVRY Laëtitia
Citroën C2
BEUVRY Damien
BEUVRY Laëtitia
Citroën C2
A 6K
A 6K
19:22,4
04:05.3
00:01.0
78
78e
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
9:16,3
01:53.9
00:02.2
78
78e
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
19:22,9
04:05.8
00:00.5
79
79e
SENET Stéphane
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio 3 RS
SENET Stéphane
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
9:16,8
01:54.4
00:00.5
79
79e
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
19:24,8
04:07.7
00:01.9
80
80e
COLAU Jérémy
COLAU Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupe
COLAU Jérémy
COLAU Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupe
F2 14
F2 14
9:17,7
01:55.3
00:00.9
80
80e
COLAU Jérémy
COLAU Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupe
COLAU Jérémy
COLAU Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupe
F2 14
F2 14
19:27,9
04:10.8
00:03.1
81
81e
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
9:22,1
01:59.7
00:04.4
81
81e
SENET Stéphane
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio 3 RS
SENET Stéphane
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
19:28,2
04:11.1
00:00.3
82
82e
MYR Louis
TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 206
MYR Louis
TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
9:23,6
02:01.2
00:01.5
82
82e
LECLERCQ Romain
ROLLION Thomas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LECLERCQ Romain
ROLLION Thomas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
19:33,2
04:16.1
00:05.0
83
83e
CARNEZ Nicolas
BUTTIAUX Séverin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
CARNEZ Nicolas
BUTTIAUX Séverin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
FN 2
9:32,5
02:10.1
00:08.9
83
83e
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
19:40,7
04:23.6
00:07.5
84
84e
TIQUET Dominique
SART David
Peugeot 206 RC
TIQUET Dominique
SART David
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
9:33,1
02:10.7
00:00.6
84
84e
CARNEZ Nicolas
BUTTIAUX Séverin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
CARNEZ Nicolas
BUTTIAUX Séverin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
FN 2
19:41,0
04:23.9
00:00.3
85
85e
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurelie
Subaru Impreza
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurelie
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
9:33,5
02:11.1
00:00.4
85
85e
TIQUET Dominique
SART David
Peugeot 206 RC
TIQUET Dominique
SART David
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
19:56,4
04:39.3
00:15.4
86
86e
PAUCHET Julien
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
PAUCHET Julien
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
9:38,5
02:16.1
00:05.0
86
86e
DELGERY Vincent
BRICHE Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELGERY Vincent
BRICHE Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
19:56,9
04:39.8
00:00.5
87
87e
DELGERY Vincent
BRICHE Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELGERY Vincent
BRICHE Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
9:39,9
02:17.5
00:01.4
87
87e
PAUCHET Julien
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
PAUCHET Julien
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
20:11,3
04:54.2
00:14.4
88
88e
MARTEL Anthony
CHOCHOY Maxime
Renault Clio RS
MARTEL Anthony
CHOCHOY Maxime
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
9:40,6
02:18.2
00:00.7
88
88e
DECALF Félix
DELASALLE Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS
DECALF Félix
DELASALLE Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
20:27,2
05:10.1
00:15.9
89
89e
DECALF Félix
DELASALLE Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS
DECALF Félix
DELASALLE Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
9:46,7
02:24.3
00:06.1
89
89e
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurelie
Subaru Impreza
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurelie
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
20:27,8
05:10.7
00:00.6
90
90e
DEFIENNES Dany
DEFIENNES Anthony
Renault Clio 2 RS
DEFIENNES Dany
DEFIENNES Anthony
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN 3
9:52,5
02:30.1
00:05.8
90
90e
DEFIENNES Dany
DEFIENNES Anthony
Renault Clio 2 RS
DEFIENNES Dany
DEFIENNES Anthony
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN 3
20:39,2
05:22.1
00:11.4
91
91e
BILLAIN Thibaut
MATHON Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BILLAIN Thibaut
MATHON Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
10:20,1
02:57.7
00:27.6
91
91e
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Renault Clio
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
22:12,6
06:55.5
01:33.4
92
92e
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Renault Clio
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
10:39,4
03:17.0
00:19.3
92
92e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
23:12,1
07:55.0
00:59.5
93
93e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
11:05,5
03:43.1
00:26.1
93
93e
BILLAIN Thibaut
MATHON Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BILLAIN Thibaut
MATHON Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
25:16,7
09:59.6
02:04.6
94
94e
DELGERY Francois
SCHWAB Stan
Peugeot 306
DELGERY Francois
SCHWAB Stan
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2 14
30:31,9
23:09.5
19:26.4
94
94e
DELGERY Francois
SCHWAB Stan
Peugeot 306
DELGERY Francois
SCHWAB Stan
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2 14
39:53,0
24:35.9
14:36.3
95
95e
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
30:31,9
23:09.5
95
95e
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
40:12,3
24:55.2
00:19.3
96
96e
BILLOT Nicolas
VAN HOOREBEKE Pierre
Ford Fiesta ST
BILLOT Nicolas
VAN HOOREBEKE Pierre
Ford Fiesta ST
FA 7
FA 7
30:31,9
23:09.5
96
96e
BILLOT Nicolas
VAN HOOREBEKE Pierre
Ford Fiesta ST
BILLOT Nicolas
VAN HOOREBEKE Pierre
Ford Fiesta ST
FA 7
FA 7
44:02,7
28:45.6
03:50.4