57ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
57ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
93 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
1:57,3
1
1er
AMOURETTE Marc
LEMOINE Vanessa
Citroën DS3
AMOURETTE Marc
LEMOINE Vanessa
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
25:33,9
2
2e
LO FIEGO Fabiano
ROCHE Romain
Ford Fiesta
LO FIEGO Fabiano
ROCHE Romain
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
1:57,4
00:00.1
00:00.1
2
2e
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
25:38,6
00:04.7
00:04.7
3
3e
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
1:57,5
00:00.2
00:00.1
3
3e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën DS3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
25:40,8
00:06.9
00:02.2
4
4e
GIORDANO Quentin
ROUX Thomas
Skoda Fabia
GIORDANO Quentin
ROUX Thomas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
1:57,9
00:00.6
00:00.4
4
4e
GIORDANO Quentin
ROUX Thomas
Skoda Fabia
GIORDANO Quentin
ROUX Thomas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
25:43,4
00:09.5
00:02.6
5
5e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Ford Fiesta
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
1:58,6
00:01.3
00:00.7
5
5e
BRUNSON Eric
GALLIER Charlène
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
GALLIER Charlène
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
25:44,8
00:10.9
00:01.4
6
6e
MARTIN Charles
SALVA Thierry
Peugeot 208 T16
MARTIN Charles
SALVA Thierry
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
1:58,7
00:01.4
00:00.1
6
6e
LO FIEGO Fabiano
ROCHE Romain
Ford Fiesta
LO FIEGO Fabiano
ROCHE Romain
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
25:52,3
00:18.4
00:07.5
7
7e
TANGHE Claudie
CUVELIER Filip
Ford Fiesta RS
TANGHE Claudie
CUVELIER Filip
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
1:58,8
00:01.5
00:00.1
7
7e
DUBERT Vincent
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
DUBERT Vincent
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
25:55,1
00:21.2
00:02.8
8
8e
DUBERT Vincent
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
DUBERT Vincent
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
1:59,0
00:01.7
00:00.2
8
8e
SALANON David
FORGEZ Martin
Ford Fiesta WRC
SALANON David
FORGEZ Martin
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
25:55,3
00:21.4
00:00.2
9
9e
AMOURETTE Marc
LEMOINE Vanessa
Citroën DS3
AMOURETTE Marc
LEMOINE Vanessa
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
1:59,4
00:02.1
00:00.4
9
9e
MARTIN Charles
SALVA Thierry
Peugeot 208 T16
MARTIN Charles
SALVA Thierry
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
25:56,3
00:22.4
00:01.0
10
10e
SALANON David
FORGEZ Martin
Ford Fiesta WRC
SALANON David
FORGEZ Martin
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
1:59,4
00:02.1
10
10e
TANGHE Claudie
CUVELIER Filip
Ford Fiesta RS
TANGHE Claudie
CUVELIER Filip
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
26:02,7
00:28.8
00:06.4
11
11e
WAGNER William
PARENT Kévin
Ford Fiesta
WAGNER William
PARENT Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
1:59,7
00:02.4
00:00.3
11
11e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
26:04,5
00:30.6
00:01.8
12
12e
VAILLANT Benoît
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
VAILLANT Benoît
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
1:59,7
00:02.4
12
12e
WAGNER William
PARENT Kévin
Ford Fiesta
WAGNER William
PARENT Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
26:11,0
00:37.1
00:06.5
13
13e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën DS3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
2:00,7
00:03.4
00:01.0
13
13e
REYDELLET Mickaël
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Skoda Fabia
REYDELLET Mickaël
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
26:11,3
00:37.4
00:00.3
14
14e
BRUNSON Eric
GALLIER Charlène
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
GALLIER Charlène
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
2:00,7
00:03.4
14
14e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Ford Fiesta
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
26:16,6
00:42.7
00:05.3
15
15e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Peugeot 208 T16
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
2:01,8
00:04.5
00:01.1
15
15e
MESNAGER Lionel
DHOTE Olivier
Peugeot 208 T16
MESNAGER Lionel
DHOTE Olivier
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
26:31,0
00:57.1
00:14.4
16
16e
MESNAGER Lionel
DHOTE Olivier
Peugeot 208 T16
MESNAGER Lionel
DHOTE Olivier
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
2:02,2
00:04.9
00:00.4
16
16e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Peugeot 208 T16
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
26:49,4
01:15.5
00:18.4
17
17e
REYDELLET Mickaël
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Skoda Fabia
REYDELLET Mickaël
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
2:02,6
00:05.3
00:00.4
17
17e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
27:03,5
01:29.6
00:14.1
18
18e
MORDACQ Laurent
MORTIER Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MORDACQ Laurent
MORTIER Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R 4
2:02,7
00:05.4
00:00.1
18
18e
VAILLANT Benoît
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
VAILLANT Benoît
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
27:08,7
01:34.8
00:05.2
19
19e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
GUIEU Christopher
Renault Clio RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
GUIEU Christopher
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:03,1
00:05.8
00:00.4
19
19e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
GUIEU Christopher
Renault Clio RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
GUIEU Christopher
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
27:10,9
01:37.0
00:02.2
20
20e
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio RS
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:04,0
00:06.7
00:00.9
20
20e
MORDACQ Laurent
MORTIER Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MORDACQ Laurent
MORTIER Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R 4
27:21,0
01:47.1
00:10.1
21
21e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza WRX
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza WRX
R 4
R 4
2:04,1
00:06.8
00:00.1
21
21e
PERRIN Pierre Alexandre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën Saxo
PERRIN Pierre Alexandre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
27:26,8
01:52.9
00:05.8
22
22e
PERRIN Pierre Alexandre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën Saxo
PERRIN Pierre Alexandre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
2:04,2
00:06.9
00:00.1
22
22e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza WRX
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza WRX
R 4
R 4
27:35,1
02:01.2
00:08.3
23
23e
PERRIAT Frédéric
BESSONNET Julie
Renault Clio RS
PERRIAT Frédéric
BESSONNET Julie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:04,8
00:07.5
00:00.6
23
23e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
27:40,5
02:06.6
00:05.4
24
24e
LEFRANCOIS Alain
LEGRAND Mathieu
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
LEFRANCOIS Alain
LEGRAND Mathieu
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
2:05,0
00:07.7
00:00.2
24
24e
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
27:48,3
02:14.4
00:07.8
25
25e
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R 4
2:05,1
00:07.8
00:00.1
25
25e
CIAMIN Nicolas
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Ford Fiesta
CIAMIN Nicolas
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R 2
27:53,0
02:19.1
00:04.7
26
26e
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
2:05,5
00:08.2
00:00.4
26
26e
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R 4
27:55,6
02:21.7
00:02.6
27
27e
CIAMIN Nicolas
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Ford Fiesta
CIAMIN Nicolas
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R 2
2:06,4
00:09.1
00:00.9
27
27e
ROUSSEL Yannick
ROUSSEL Franck
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
ROUSSEL Yannick
ROUSSEL Franck
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT 10
27:59,2
02:25.3
00:03.6
28
28e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
COMBE Gilles
Peugeot 205 GTI
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
COMBE Gilles
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
2:06,9
00:09.6
00:00.5
28
28e
HAZEBROUCQ Pierre-Antoine
CALONNE Rémi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
HAZEBROUCQ Pierre-Antoine
CALONNE Rémi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA 8
27:59,4
02:25.5
00:00.2
29
29e
HAZEBROUCQ Pierre-Antoine
CALONNE Rémi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
HAZEBROUCQ Pierre-Antoine
CALONNE Rémi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA 8
2:07,1
00:09.8
00:00.2
29
29e
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio RS
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
28:01,5
02:27.6
00:02.1
30
30e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio R3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
2:08,5
00:11.2
00:01.4
30
30e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
COMBE Gilles
Peugeot 205 GTI
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
COMBE Gilles
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
28:11,7
02:37.8
00:10.2
31
31e
FERON Gautier
CAUX Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
FERON Gautier
CAUX Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
2:08,8
00:11.5
00:00.3
31
31e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio R3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
28:25,7
02:51.8
00:14.0
32
32e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:09,1
00:11.8
00:00.3
32
32e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
28:30,9
02:57.0
00:05.2
33
33e
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
2:09,7
00:12.4
00:00.6
33
33e
PERRIAT Frédéric
BESSONNET Julie
Renault Clio RS
PERRIAT Frédéric
BESSONNET Julie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
28:40,2
03:06.3
00:09.3
34
34e
FOURMAUX Adrien
FOURMAUX Maxime
Ford Fiesta 1.0
FOURMAUX Adrien
FOURMAUX Maxime
Ford Fiesta 1.0
R 2J
R 2J
2:10,1
00:12.8
00:00.4
34
34e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
28:47,4
03:13.5
00:07.2
35
35e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
2:10,2
00:12.9
00:00.1
35
35e
VAN DEYNE Kevin
BOTSON Kris
Renault Clio RS
VAN DEYNE Kevin
BOTSON Kris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
28:50,4
03:16.5
00:03.0
36
36e
VAN DEYNE Kevin
BOTSON Kris
Renault Clio RS
VAN DEYNE Kevin
BOTSON Kris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:10,2
00:12.9
36
36e
FLAJOLET Frédéric
LEROY Christophe
Renault Clio RS
FLAJOLET Frédéric
LEROY Christophe
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
28:53,4
03:19.5
00:03.0
37
37e
TOZLANIAN Damien
MILLET Kévin
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
MILLET Kévin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:10,9
00:13.6
00:00.7
37
37e
LEFRANCOIS Alain
LEGRAND Mathieu
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
LEFRANCOIS Alain
LEGRAND Mathieu
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
28:55,8
03:21.9
00:02.4
38
38e
FLAJOLET Frédéric
LEROY Christophe
Renault Clio RS
FLAJOLET Frédéric
LEROY Christophe
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:11,0
00:13.7
00:00.1
38
38e
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
28:57,8
03:23.9
00:02.0
39
39e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2 14
2:11,2
00:13.9
00:00.2
39
39e
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
29:04,9
03:31.0
00:07.1
40
40e
ROUSSEL Yannick
ROUSSEL Franck
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
ROUSSEL Yannick
ROUSSEL Franck
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT 10
2:11,4
00:14.1
00:00.2
40
40e
CAPLAN Anthony
FAVRE Frédérick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
CAPLAN Anthony
FAVRE Frédérick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
29:14,2
03:40.3
00:09.3
41
41e
FEBREAU Julien
BOUE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
FEBREAU Julien
BOUE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:11,7
00:14.4
00:00.3
41
41e
ROCHET Loic
TAGAND Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROCHET Loic
TAGAND Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
29:20,4
03:46.5
00:06.2
42
42e
WILLIAMS Sara
GLENNERSTER Mark
Renault Clio RS
WILLIAMS Sara
GLENNERSTER Mark
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:11,7
00:14.4
42
42e
TOZLANIAN Damien
MILLET Kévin
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
MILLET Kévin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
29:23,1
03:49.2
00:02.7
43
43e
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
N 2
N 2
2:13,1
00:15.8
00:01.4
43
43e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2 14
29:24,5
03:50.6
00:01.4
44
44e
DELESQUE Théo
GOZET Aurélien
Opel Adam
DELESQUE Théo
GOZET Aurélien
Opel Adam
R FR2
R FR2
2:13,6
00:16.3
00:00.5
44
44e
FERON Gautier
CAUX Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
FERON Gautier
CAUX Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
29:28,4
03:54.5
00:03.9
45
45e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:14,5
00:17.2
00:00.9
45
45e
FEBREAU Julien
BOUE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
FEBREAU Julien
BOUE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
29:50,5
04:16.6
00:22.1
46
46e
ROCHET Loic
TAGAND Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROCHET Loic
TAGAND Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
2:14,6
00:17.3
00:00.1
46
46e
VANSON Tom
GILBERT François
Peugeot 206
VANSON Tom
GILBERT François
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
29:56,8
04:22.9
00:06.3
47
47e
DUBREUIL Hervé
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
DUBREUIL Hervé
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
2:14,9
00:17.6
00:00.3
47
47e
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD Sandrine
Subaru Impreza STI N15
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD Sandrine
Subaru Impreza STI N15
N 4
N 4
29:57,9
04:24.0
00:01.1
48
48e
DONNADIEU Pascal
DELPUECH Bernard
Renault Clio RS
DONNADIEU Pascal
DELPUECH Bernard
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
2:14,9
00:17.6
48
48e
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
30:04,5
04:30.6
00:06.6
49
49e
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
2:15,0
00:17.7
00:00.1
49
49e
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2 14
30:05,5
04:31.6
00:01.0
50
50e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
2:15,1
00:17.8
00:00.1
50
50e
FOURMAUX Adrien
FOURMAUX Maxime
Ford Fiesta 1.0
FOURMAUX Adrien
FOURMAUX Maxime
Ford Fiesta 1.0
R 2J
R 2J
30:11,1
04:37.2
00:05.6
51
51e
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza
R 4
R 4
2:16,1
00:18.8
00:01.0
51
51e
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza
R 4
R 4
30:15,8
04:41.9
00:04.7
52
52e
BRANDT Guillaume
CARLUX Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRANDT Guillaume
CARLUX Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
2:16,4
00:19.1
00:00.3
52
52e
DELAIR Eddy
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault Clio RS
DELAIR Eddy
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
30:17,7
04:43.8
00:01.9
53
53e
VANSON Tom
GILBERT François
Peugeot 206
VANSON Tom
GILBERT François
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
2:16,7
00:19.4
00:00.3
53
53e
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
N 2
N 2
30:18,8
04:44.9
00:01.1
54
54e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
MOUTON Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSEL Frédéric
MOUTON Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
2:17,0
00:19.7
00:00.3
54
54e
DELATTRE Francois
LECLERCQ Dominique
Renault Clio 3 RS
DELATTRE Francois
LECLERCQ Dominique
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
30:19,8
04:45.9
00:01.0
55
55e
MARISSAEL Patrick
LEROY Freddy
Subaru Impreza
MARISSAEL Patrick
LEROY Freddy
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
2:17,7
00:20.4
00:00.7
55
55e
DUBREUIL Hervé
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
DUBREUIL Hervé
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
30:25,0
04:51.1
00:05.2
56
56e
BECUE Frédéric
BECUE Lucas
Peugeot 208 VTI
BECUE Frédéric
BECUE Lucas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
2:17,8
00:20.5
00:00.1
56
56e
DONNADIEU Pascal
DELPUECH Bernard
Renault Clio RS
DONNADIEU Pascal
DELPUECH Bernard
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
30:26,9
04:53.0
00:01.9
57
57e
MANTEL Alexandre
DEVOS Benjamin
Peugeot 206 RC
MANTEL Alexandre
DEVOS Benjamin
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
2:17,9
00:20.6
00:00.1
57
57e
MERLIN Gaëtan
MERLIN Margaux
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MERLIN Gaëtan
MERLIN Margaux
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
30:31,7
04:57.8
00:04.8
58
58e
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2 14
2:18,2
00:20.9
00:00.3
58
58e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
MOUTON Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSEL Frédéric
MOUTON Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
30:32,8
04:58.9
00:01.1
59
59e
BEUVRY Damien
BEUVRY Laëtitia
Citroën C2
BEUVRY Damien
BEUVRY Laëtitia
Citroën C2
A 6K
A 6K
2:18,4
00:21.1
00:00.2
59
59e
FLAHAUT Julien
PARZYS Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FLAHAUT Julien
PARZYS Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
30:36,4
05:02.5
00:03.6
60
60e
PAUCHET Julien
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
PAUCHET Julien
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
2:18,4
00:21.1
60
60e
WILLIAMS Sara
GLENNERSTER Mark
Renault Clio RS
WILLIAMS Sara
GLENNERSTER Mark
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
30:53,2
05:19.3
00:16.8
61
61e
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
2:18,6
00:21.3
00:00.2
61
61e
BERGER Gilles
TOUSSAERT Jean-Luc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BERGER Gilles
TOUSSAERT Jean-Luc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
31:00,1
05:26.2
00:06.9
62
62e
TIQUET Dominique
SART David
Peugeot 206 RC
TIQUET Dominique
SART David
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
2:18,6
00:21.3
62
62e
BRANDT Guillaume
CARLUX Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRANDT Guillaume
CARLUX Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
31:08,6
05:34.7
00:08.5
63
63e
FLAHAUT Julien
PARZYS Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FLAHAUT Julien
PARZYS Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
2:19,3
00:22.0
00:00.7
63
63e
DELESQUE Théo
GOZET Aurélien
Opel Adam
DELESQUE Théo
GOZET Aurélien
Opel Adam
R FR2
R FR2
31:09,6
05:35.7
00:01.0
64
64e
CARNEZ Nicolas
BUTTIAUX Séverin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
CARNEZ Nicolas
BUTTIAUX Séverin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
FN 2
2:19,4
00:22.1
00:00.1
64
64e
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
31:23,9
05:50.0
00:14.3
65
65e
FAUVET David
MACAULT Michaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAUVET David
MACAULT Michaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
2:19,5
00:22.2
00:00.1
65
65e
MARISSAEL Patrick
LEROY Freddy
Subaru Impreza
MARISSAEL Patrick
LEROY Freddy
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
31:26,5
05:52.6
00:02.6
66
66e
DELATTRE Francois
LECLERCQ Dominique
Renault Clio 3 RS
DELATTRE Francois
LECLERCQ Dominique
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
2:19,6
00:22.3
00:00.1
66
66e
BECUE Frédéric
BECUE Lucas
Peugeot 208 VTI
BECUE Frédéric
BECUE Lucas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
31:29,5
05:55.6
00:03.0
67
67e
BERGER Gilles
TOUSSAERT Jean-Luc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BERGER Gilles
TOUSSAERT Jean-Luc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
2:19,9
00:22.6
00:00.3
67
67e
MANTEL Alexandre
DEVOS Benjamin
Peugeot 206 RC
MANTEL Alexandre
DEVOS Benjamin
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
31:31,6
05:57.7
00:02.1
68
68e
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
2:20,2
00:22.9
00:00.3
68
68e
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
RETAUX Sullivan
Peugeot 306 S16
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
RETAUX Sullivan
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
31:33,8
05:59.9
00:02.2
69
69e
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
2:20,6
00:23.3
00:00.4
69
69e
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
31:42,3
06:08.4
00:08.5
70
70e
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
2:20,7
00:23.4
00:00.1
70
70e
BEUVRY Damien
BEUVRY Laëtitia
Citroën C2
BEUVRY Damien
BEUVRY Laëtitia
Citroën C2
A 6K
A 6K
31:43,0
06:09.1
00:00.7
71
71e
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:21,1
00:23.8
00:00.4
71
71e
PIERQUIN Olivier
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Peugeot 106 XSI
PIERQUIN Olivier
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5K
FA 5K
31:48,7
06:14.8
00:05.7
72
72e
CAPLAN Anthony
FAVRE Frédérick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
CAPLAN Anthony
FAVRE Frédérick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
2:21,4
00:24.1
00:00.3
72
72e
FAUVET David
MACAULT Michaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAUVET David
MACAULT Michaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
31:49,3
06:15.4
00:00.6
73
73e
DELAIR Eddy
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault Clio RS
DELAIR Eddy
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
2:23,2
00:25.9
00:01.8
73
73e
MYR Louis
TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 206
MYR Louis
TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
31:49,6
06:15.7
00:00.3
74
74e
MYR Louis
TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 206
MYR Louis
TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
2:23,3
00:26.0
00:00.1
74
74e
COLAU Jérémy
COLAU Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupe
COLAU Jérémy
COLAU Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupe
F2 14
F2 14
32:04,5
06:30.6
00:14.9
75
75e
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
2:24,0
00:26.7
00:00.7
75
75e
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
32:04,9
06:31.0
00:00.4
76
76e
DELGERY Vincent
BRICHE Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELGERY Vincent
BRICHE Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
2:25,6
00:28.3
00:01.6
76
76e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
32:09,8
06:35.9
00:04.9
77
77e
COLAU Jérémy
COLAU Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupe
COLAU Jérémy
COLAU Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupe
F2 14
F2 14
2:26,2
00:28.9
00:00.6
77
77e
LECLERCQ Romain
ROLLION Thomas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LECLERCQ Romain
ROLLION Thomas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
32:10,0
06:36.1
00:00.2
78
78e
PIERQUIN Olivier
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Peugeot 106 XSI
PIERQUIN Olivier
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5K
FA 5K
2:26,5
00:29.2
00:00.3
78
78e
CARNEZ Nicolas
BUTTIAUX Séverin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
CARNEZ Nicolas
BUTTIAUX Séverin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
FN 2
32:15,3
06:41.4
00:05.3
79
79e
BILLAIN Thibaut
MATHON Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BILLAIN Thibaut
MATHON Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
2:26,9
00:29.6
00:00.4
79
79e
SENET Stéphane
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio 3 RS
SENET Stéphane
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
32:25,8
06:51.9
00:10.5
80
80e
LECLERCQ Romain
ROLLION Thomas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LECLERCQ Romain
ROLLION Thomas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
2:27,0
00:29.7
00:00.1
80
80e
PAUCHET Julien
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
PAUCHET Julien
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
32:52,0
07:18.1
00:26.2
81
81e
SENET Stéphane
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio 3 RS
SENET Stéphane
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
2:28,2
00:30.9
00:01.2
81
81e
DELGERY Vincent
BRICHE Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELGERY Vincent
BRICHE Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
32:52,9
07:19.0
00:00.9
82
82e
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD Sandrine
Subaru Impreza STI N15
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD Sandrine
Subaru Impreza STI N15
N 4
N 4
2:32,3
00:35.0
00:04.1
82
82e
TIQUET Dominique
SART David
Peugeot 206 RC
TIQUET Dominique
SART David
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
32:57,2
07:23.3
00:04.3
83
83e
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurelie
Subaru Impreza
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurelie
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
2:32,3
00:35.0
83
83e
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
33:31,3
07:57.4
00:34.1
84
84e
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
RETAUX Sullivan
Peugeot 306 S16
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
RETAUX Sullivan
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
2:32,5
00:35.2
00:00.2
84
84e
DECALF Félix
DELASALLE Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS
DECALF Félix
DELASALLE Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
33:40,0
08:06.1
00:08.7
85
85e
DECALF Félix
DELASALLE Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS
DECALF Félix
DELASALLE Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
2:35,1
00:37.8
00:02.6
85
85e
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurelie
Subaru Impreza
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurelie
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
34:01,5
08:27.6
00:21.5
86
86e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
2:39,3
00:42.0
00:04.2
86
86e
DEFIENNES Dany
DEFIENNES Anthony
Renault Clio 2 RS
DEFIENNES Dany
DEFIENNES Anthony
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN 3
34:15,0
08:41.1
00:13.5
87
87e
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Renault Clio
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
2:43,4
00:46.1
00:04.1
87
87e
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
34:57,2
09:23.3
00:42.2
88
88e
DEFIENNES Dany
DEFIENNES Anthony
Renault Clio 2 RS
DEFIENNES Dany
DEFIENNES Anthony
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN 3
2:53,2
00:55.9
00:09.8
88
88e
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Renault Clio
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
36:34,9
11:01.0
01:37.7
89
89e
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
2:54,9
00:57.6
00:01.7
89
89e
BILLAIN Thibaut
MATHON Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BILLAIN Thibaut
MATHON Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
38:50,6
13:16.7
02:15.7
90
90e
DELGERY Francois
SCHWAB Stan
Peugeot 306
DELGERY Francois
SCHWAB Stan
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2 14
2:54,9
00:57.6
90
90e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
38:51,3
13:17.4
00:00.7
91
91e
MERLIN Gaëtan
MERLIN Margaux
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MERLIN Gaëtan
MERLIN Margaux
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
2:54,9
00:57.6
91
91e
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
52:44,0
27:10.1
13:52.7
92
92e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
2:54,9
00:57.6
92
92e
DELGERY Francois
SCHWAB Stan
Peugeot 306
DELGERY Francois
SCHWAB Stan
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2 14
55:59,2
30:25.3
03:15.2
93
93e
BILLOT Nicolas
VAN HOOREBEKE Pierre
Ford Fiesta ST
BILLOT Nicolas
VAN HOOREBEKE Pierre
Ford Fiesta ST
FA 7
FA 7
2:54,9
00:57.6
93
93e
BILLOT Nicolas
VAN HOOREBEKE Pierre
Ford Fiesta ST
BILLOT Nicolas
VAN HOOREBEKE Pierre
Ford Fiesta ST
FA 7
FA 7
1:00:08,9
34:35.0
04:09.7