57ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
57ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
90 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BRUNSON Eric
GALLIER Charlène
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
GALLIER Charlène
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
7:13,0
1
1er
AMOURETTE Marc
LEMOINE Vanessa
Citroën DS3
AMOURETTE Marc
LEMOINE Vanessa
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
40:34,8
2
2e
SALANON David
FORGEZ Martin
Ford Fiesta WRC
SALANON David
FORGEZ Martin
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
7:13,3
00:00.3
00:00.3
2
2e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën DS3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
40:43,7
00:08.9
00:08.9
3
3e
AMOURETTE Marc
LEMOINE Vanessa
Citroën DS3
AMOURETTE Marc
LEMOINE Vanessa
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
7:16,5
00:03.5
00:03.2
3
3e
BRUNSON Eric
GALLIER Charlène
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
GALLIER Charlène
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
40:43,7
00:08.9
4
4e
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
7:16,5
00:03.5
4
4e
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
40:45,3
00:10.5
00:01.6
5
5e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën DS3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
7:16,6
00:03.6
00:00.1
5
5e
SALANON David
FORGEZ Martin
Ford Fiesta WRC
SALANON David
FORGEZ Martin
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
40:52,7
00:17.9
00:07.4
6
6e
MARTIN Charles
SALVA Thierry
Peugeot 208 T16
MARTIN Charles
SALVA Thierry
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
7:20,3
00:07.3
00:03.7
6
6e
GIORDANO Quentin
ROUX Thomas
Skoda Fabia
GIORDANO Quentin
ROUX Thomas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
40:56,5
00:21.7
00:03.8
7
7e
GIORDANO Quentin
ROUX Thomas
Skoda Fabia
GIORDANO Quentin
ROUX Thomas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
7:21,1
00:08.1
00:00.8
7
7e
LO FIEGO Fabiano
ROCHE Romain
Ford Fiesta
LO FIEGO Fabiano
ROCHE Romain
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
41:09,1
00:34.3
00:12.6
8
8e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
7:21,2
00:08.2
00:00.1
8
8e
DUBERT Vincent
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
DUBERT Vincent
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
41:09,8
00:35.0
00:00.7
9
9e
LO FIEGO Fabiano
ROCHE Romain
Ford Fiesta
LO FIEGO Fabiano
ROCHE Romain
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
7:23,2
00:10.2
00:02.0
9
9e
MARTIN Charles
SALVA Thierry
Peugeot 208 T16
MARTIN Charles
SALVA Thierry
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
41:10,7
00:35.9
00:00.9
10
10e
DUBERT Vincent
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
DUBERT Vincent
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
7:24,1
00:11.1
00:00.9
10
10e
TANGHE Claudie
CUVELIER Filip
Ford Fiesta RS
TANGHE Claudie
CUVELIER Filip
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
41:21,2
00:46.4
00:10.5
11
11e
WAGNER William
PARENT Kévin
Ford Fiesta
WAGNER William
PARENT Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
7:25,3
00:12.3
00:01.2
11
11e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
41:23,0
00:48.2
00:01.8
12
12e
REYDELLET Mickaël
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Skoda Fabia
REYDELLET Mickaël
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
7:26,0
00:13.0
00:00.7
12
12e
WAGNER William
PARENT Kévin
Ford Fiesta
WAGNER William
PARENT Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
41:28,4
00:53.6
00:05.4
13
13e
TANGHE Claudie
CUVELIER Filip
Ford Fiesta RS
TANGHE Claudie
CUVELIER Filip
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
7:26,8
00:13.8
00:00.8
13
13e
REYDELLET Mickaël
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Skoda Fabia
REYDELLET Mickaël
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
41:38,0
01:03.2
00:09.6
14
14e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Ford Fiesta
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
7:31,9
00:18.9
00:05.1
14
14e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Ford Fiesta
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
41:47,0
01:12.2
00:09.0
15
15e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Peugeot 208 T16
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
7:32,3
00:19.3
00:00.4
15
15e
MESNAGER Lionel
DHOTE Olivier
Peugeot 208 T16
MESNAGER Lionel
DHOTE Olivier
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
42:20,2
01:45.4
00:33.2
16
16e
VAILLANT Benoît
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
VAILLANT Benoît
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
7:34,8
00:21.8
00:02.5
16
16e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Peugeot 208 T16
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
42:28,8
01:54.0
00:08.6
17
17e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
GUIEU Christopher
Renault Clio RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
GUIEU Christopher
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
7:44,0
00:31.0
00:09.2
17
17e
VAILLANT Benoît
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
VAILLANT Benoît
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
42:56,8
02:22.0
00:28.0
18
18e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza WRX
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza WRX
R 4
R 4
7:44,8
00:31.8
00:00.8
18
18e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
GUIEU Christopher
Renault Clio RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
GUIEU Christopher
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
43:09,1
02:34.3
00:12.3
19
19e
MORDACQ Laurent
MORTIER Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MORDACQ Laurent
MORTIER Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R 4
7:46,6
00:33.6
00:01.8
19
19e
MORDACQ Laurent
MORTIER Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MORDACQ Laurent
MORTIER Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R 4
43:30,3
02:55.5
00:21.2
20
20e
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R 4
7:47,2
00:34.2
00:00.6
20
20e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza WRX
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza WRX
R 4
R 4
43:41,8
03:07.0
00:11.5
21
21e
MESNAGER Lionel
DHOTE Olivier
Peugeot 208 T16
MESNAGER Lionel
DHOTE Olivier
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
7:48,0
00:35.0
00:00.8
21
21e
PERRIN Pierre Alexandre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën Saxo
PERRIN Pierre Alexandre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
43:47,1
03:12.3
00:05.3
22
22e
PERRIN Pierre Alexandre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën Saxo
PERRIN Pierre Alexandre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
7:52,4
00:39.4
00:04.4
22
22e
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R 4
44:07,7
03:32.9
00:20.6
23
23e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio R3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
7:55,0
00:42.0
00:02.6
23
23e
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
44:20,3
03:45.5
00:12.6
24
24e
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio RS
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
7:55,0
00:42.0
24
24e
CIAMIN Nicolas
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Ford Fiesta
CIAMIN Nicolas
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R 2
44:22,2
03:47.4
00:01.9
25
25e
ROUSSEL Yannick
ROUSSEL Franck
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
ROUSSEL Yannick
ROUSSEL Franck
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT 10
7:55,7
00:42.7
00:00.7
25
25e
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio RS
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
44:23,8
03:49.0
00:01.6
26
26e
HAZEBROUCQ Pierre-Antoine
CALONNE Rémi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
HAZEBROUCQ Pierre-Antoine
CALONNE Rémi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA 8
7:56,0
00:43.0
00:00.3
26
26e
ROUSSEL Yannick
ROUSSEL Franck
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
ROUSSEL Yannick
ROUSSEL Franck
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT 10
44:26,3
03:51.5
00:02.5
27
27e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
COMBE Gilles
Peugeot 205 GTI
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
COMBE Gilles
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
7:58,4
00:45.4
00:02.4
27
27e
HAZEBROUCQ Pierre-Antoine
CALONNE Rémi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
HAZEBROUCQ Pierre-Antoine
CALONNE Rémi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA 8
44:34,4
03:59.6
00:08.1
28
28e
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
7:59,4
00:46.4
00:01.0
28
28e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
COMBE Gilles
Peugeot 205 GTI
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
COMBE Gilles
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
44:41,4
04:06.6
00:07.0
29
29e
CIAMIN Nicolas
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Ford Fiesta
CIAMIN Nicolas
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R 2
7:59,8
00:46.8
00:00.4
29
29e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio R3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
44:45,6
04:10.8
00:04.2
30
30e
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
8:00,7
00:47.7
00:00.9
30
30e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
45:03,2
04:28.4
00:17.6
31
31e
VAN DEYNE Kevin
BOTSON Kris
Renault Clio RS
VAN DEYNE Kevin
BOTSON Kris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:02,0
00:49.0
00:01.3
31
31e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
45:13,1
04:38.3
00:09.9
32
32e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:05,8
00:52.8
00:03.8
32
32e
VAN DEYNE Kevin
BOTSON Kris
Renault Clio RS
VAN DEYNE Kevin
BOTSON Kris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
45:27,8
04:53.0
00:14.7
33
33e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2 14
8:12,4
00:59.4
00:06.6
33
33e
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
45:39,4
05:04.6
00:11.6
34
34e
LEFRANCOIS Alain
LEGRAND Mathieu
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
LEFRANCOIS Alain
LEGRAND Mathieu
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
8:13,6
01:00.6
00:01.2
34
34e
PERRIAT Frédéric
BESSONNET Julie
Renault Clio RS
PERRIAT Frédéric
BESSONNET Julie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
45:46,7
05:11.9
00:07.3
35
35e
PERRIAT Frédéric
BESSONNET Julie
Renault Clio RS
PERRIAT Frédéric
BESSONNET Julie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:14,1
01:01.1
00:00.5
35
35e
FLAJOLET Frédéric
LEROY Christophe
Renault Clio RS
FLAJOLET Frédéric
LEROY Christophe
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
46:10,5
05:35.7
00:23.8
36
36e
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
8:14,7
01:01.7
00:00.6
36
36e
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
46:20,0
05:45.2
00:09.5
37
37e
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD Sandrine
Subaru Impreza STI N15
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD Sandrine
Subaru Impreza STI N15
N 4
N 4
8:15,0
01:02.0
00:00.3
37
37e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2 14
46:25,8
05:51.0
00:05.8
38
38e
TOZLANIAN Damien
MILLET Kévin
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
MILLET Kévin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:15,9
01:02.9
00:00.9
38
38e
ROCHET Loic
TAGAND Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROCHET Loic
TAGAND Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
46:42,1
06:07.3
00:16.3
39
39e
FLAJOLET Frédéric
LEROY Christophe
Renault Clio RS
FLAJOLET Frédéric
LEROY Christophe
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:21,7
01:08.7
00:05.8
39
39e
TOZLANIAN Damien
MILLET Kévin
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
MILLET Kévin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
46:43,8
06:09.0
00:01.7
40
40e
ROCHET Loic
TAGAND Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROCHET Loic
TAGAND Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
8:22,1
01:09.1
00:00.4
40
40e
FERON Gautier
CAUX Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
FERON Gautier
CAUX Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
46:56,8
06:22.0
00:13.0
41
41e
VANSON Tom
GILBERT François
Peugeot 206
VANSON Tom
GILBERT François
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
8:22,6
01:09.6
00:00.5
41
41e
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD Sandrine
Subaru Impreza STI N15
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD Sandrine
Subaru Impreza STI N15
N 4
N 4
47:13,1
06:38.3
00:16.3
42
42e
FERON Gautier
CAUX Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
FERON Gautier
CAUX Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
8:24,2
01:11.2
00:01.6
42
42e
VANSON Tom
GILBERT François
Peugeot 206
VANSON Tom
GILBERT François
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
47:19,8
06:45.0
00:06.7
43
43e
DONNADIEU Pascal
DELPUECH Bernard
Renault Clio RS
DONNADIEU Pascal
DELPUECH Bernard
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
8:28,4
01:15.4
00:04.2
43
43e
FEBREAU Julien
BOUE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
FEBREAU Julien
BOUE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
47:22,3
06:47.5
00:02.5
44
44e
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2 14
8:28,9
01:15.9
00:00.5
44
44e
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2 14
47:44,4
07:09.6
00:22.1
45
45e
FOURMAUX Adrien
FOURMAUX Maxime
Ford Fiesta 1.0
FOURMAUX Adrien
FOURMAUX Maxime
Ford Fiesta 1.0
R 2J
R 2J
8:34,7
01:21.7
00:05.8
45
45e
LEFRANCOIS Alain
LEGRAND Mathieu
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
LEFRANCOIS Alain
LEGRAND Mathieu
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
47:45,8
07:11.0
00:01.4
46
46e
FEBREAU Julien
BOUE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
FEBREAU Julien
BOUE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:35,2
01:22.2
00:00.5
46
46e
FOURMAUX Adrien
FOURMAUX Maxime
Ford Fiesta 1.0
FOURMAUX Adrien
FOURMAUX Maxime
Ford Fiesta 1.0
R 2J
R 2J
47:48,8
07:14.0
00:03.0
47
47e
DELATTRE Francois
LECLERCQ Dominique
Renault Clio 3 RS
DELATTRE Francois
LECLERCQ Dominique
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
8:36,3
01:23.3
00:01.1
47
47e
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
47:52,1
07:17.3
00:03.3
48
48e
WILLIAMS Sara
GLENNERSTER Mark
Renault Clio RS
WILLIAMS Sara
GLENNERSTER Mark
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:36,3
01:23.3
48
48e
DONNADIEU Pascal
DELPUECH Bernard
Renault Clio RS
DONNADIEU Pascal
DELPUECH Bernard
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
48:05,4
07:30.6
00:13.3
49
49e
DUBREUIL Hervé
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
DUBREUIL Hervé
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
8:37,5
01:24.5
00:01.2
49
49e
DELAIR Eddy
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault Clio RS
DELAIR Eddy
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
48:11,4
07:36.6
00:06.0
50
50e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
MOUTON Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSEL Frédéric
MOUTON Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
8:37,8
01:24.8
00:00.3
50
50e
DELATTRE Francois
LECLERCQ Dominique
Renault Clio 3 RS
DELATTRE Francois
LECLERCQ Dominique
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
48:12,3
07:37.5
00:00.9
51
51e
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
8:37,9
01:24.9
00:00.1
51
51e
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
N 2
N 2
48:16,6
07:41.8
00:04.3
52
52e
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza
R 4
R 4
8:37,9
01:24.9
52
52e
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza
R 4
R 4
48:22,5
07:47.7
00:05.9
53
53e
DELAIR Eddy
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault Clio RS
DELAIR Eddy
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
8:40,9
01:27.9
00:03.0
53
53e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
MOUTON Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSEL Frédéric
MOUTON Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
48:30,4
07:55.6
00:07.9
54
54e
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
N 2
N 2
8:41,6
01:28.6
00:00.7
54
54e
DUBREUIL Hervé
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
DUBREUIL Hervé
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
48:31,4
07:56.6
00:01.0
55
55e
FLAHAUT Julien
PARZYS Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FLAHAUT Julien
PARZYS Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
8:45,3
01:32.3
00:03.7
55
55e
FLAHAUT Julien
PARZYS Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FLAHAUT Julien
PARZYS Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
48:37,3
08:02.5
00:05.9
56
56e
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
8:49,3
01:36.3
00:04.0
56
56e
WILLIAMS Sara
GLENNERSTER Mark
Renault Clio RS
WILLIAMS Sara
GLENNERSTER Mark
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
48:44,9
08:10.1
00:07.6
57
57e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
8:49,5
01:36.5
00:00.2
57
57e
BRANDT Guillaume
CARLUX Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRANDT Guillaume
CARLUX Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
49:32,8
08:58.0
00:47.9
58
58e
BECUE Frédéric
BECUE Lucas
Peugeot 208 VTI
BECUE Frédéric
BECUE Lucas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
8:49,8
01:36.8
00:00.3
58
58e
DELESQUE Théo
GOZET Aurélien
Opel Adam
DELESQUE Théo
GOZET Aurélien
Opel Adam
R FR2
R FR2
49:33,5
08:58.7
00:00.7
59
59e
MANTEL Alexandre
DEVOS Benjamin
Peugeot 206 RC
MANTEL Alexandre
DEVOS Benjamin
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
8:53,6
01:40.6
00:03.8
59
59e
BERGER Gilles
TOUSSAERT Jean-Luc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BERGER Gilles
TOUSSAERT Jean-Luc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
49:47,8
09:13.0
00:14.3
60
60e
BRANDT Guillaume
CARLUX Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRANDT Guillaume
CARLUX Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
8:53,7
01:40.7
00:00.1
60
60e
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
49:49,6
09:14.8
00:01.8
61
61e
DELESQUE Théo
GOZET Aurélien
Opel Adam
DELESQUE Théo
GOZET Aurélien
Opel Adam
R FR2
R FR2
8:57,5
01:44.5
00:03.8
61
61e
BECUE Frédéric
BECUE Lucas
Peugeot 208 VTI
BECUE Frédéric
BECUE Lucas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
49:50,3
09:15.5
00:00.7
62
62e
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
9:02,9
01:49.9
00:05.4
62
62e
MANTEL Alexandre
DEVOS Benjamin
Peugeot 206 RC
MANTEL Alexandre
DEVOS Benjamin
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
50:08,6
09:33.8
00:18.3
63
63e
MARISSAEL Patrick
LEROY Freddy
Subaru Impreza
MARISSAEL Patrick
LEROY Freddy
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
9:06,1
01:53.1
00:03.2
63
63e
MARISSAEL Patrick
LEROY Freddy
Subaru Impreza
MARISSAEL Patrick
LEROY Freddy
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
50:14,0
09:39.2
00:05.4
64
64e
LECLERCQ Romain
ROLLION Thomas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LECLERCQ Romain
ROLLION Thomas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
9:07,2
01:54.2
00:01.1
64
64e
BEUVRY Damien
BEUVRY Laëtitia
Citroën C2
BEUVRY Damien
BEUVRY Laëtitia
Citroën C2
A 6K
A 6K
50:39,2
10:04.4
00:25.2
65
65e
MYR Louis
TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 206
MYR Louis
TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
9:08,5
01:55.5
00:01.3
65
65e
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
50:44,3
10:09.5
00:05.1
66
66e
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
9:08,7
01:55.7
00:00.2
66
66e
MYR Louis
TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 206
MYR Louis
TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
50:46,7
10:11.9
00:02.4
67
67e
COLAU Jérémy
COLAU Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupe
COLAU Jérémy
COLAU Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupe
F2 14
F2 14
9:10,2
01:57.2
00:01.5
67
67e
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
50:51,9
10:17.1
00:05.2
68
68e
BERGER Gilles
TOUSSAERT Jean-Luc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BERGER Gilles
TOUSSAERT Jean-Luc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
9:10,4
01:57.4
00:00.2
68
68e
FAUVET David
MACAULT Michaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAUVET David
MACAULT Michaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
50:59,8
10:25.0
00:07.9
69
69e
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
9:12,3
01:59.3
00:01.9
69
69e
COLAU Jérémy
COLAU Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupe
COLAU Jérémy
COLAU Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupe
F2 14
F2 14
51:12,4
10:37.6
00:12.6
70
70e
DELGERY Vincent
BRICHE Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELGERY Vincent
BRICHE Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
9:14,9
02:01.9
00:02.6
70
70e
LECLERCQ Romain
ROLLION Thomas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LECLERCQ Romain
ROLLION Thomas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
51:13,7
10:38.9
00:01.3
71
71e
BEUVRY Damien
BEUVRY Laëtitia
Citroën C2
BEUVRY Damien
BEUVRY Laëtitia
Citroën C2
A 6K
A 6K
9:15,0
02:02.0
00:00.1
71
71e
PIERQUIN Olivier
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Peugeot 106 XSI
PIERQUIN Olivier
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5K
FA 5K
51:20,6
10:45.8
00:06.9
72
72e
FAUVET David
MACAULT Michaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAUVET David
MACAULT Michaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
9:15,5
02:02.5
00:00.5
72
72e
CARNEZ Nicolas
BUTTIAUX Séverin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
CARNEZ Nicolas
BUTTIAUX Séverin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
FN 2
51:29,6
10:54.8
00:09.0
73
73e
SENET Stéphane
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio 3 RS
SENET Stéphane
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
9:18,2
02:05.2
00:02.7
73
73e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
51:35,1
11:00.3
00:05.5
74
74e
CARNEZ Nicolas
BUTTIAUX Séverin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
CARNEZ Nicolas
BUTTIAUX Séverin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
FN 2
9:18,5
02:05.5
00:00.3
74
74e
SENET Stéphane
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio 3 RS
SENET Stéphane
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
51:56,9
11:22.1
00:21.8
75
75e
PAUCHET Julien
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
PAUCHET Julien
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
9:19,4
02:06.4
00:00.9
75
75e
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
RETAUX Sullivan
Peugeot 306 S16
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
RETAUX Sullivan
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
51:58,5
11:23.7
00:01.6
76
76e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
9:20,1
02:07.1
00:00.7
76
76e
PAUCHET Julien
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
PAUCHET Julien
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
52:17,4
11:42.6
00:18.9
77
77e
TIQUET Dominique
SART David
Peugeot 206 RC
TIQUET Dominique
SART David
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
9:24,9
02:11.9
00:04.8
77
77e
TIQUET Dominique
SART David
Peugeot 206 RC
TIQUET Dominique
SART David
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
52:30,8
11:56.0
00:13.4
78
78e
PIERQUIN Olivier
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Peugeot 106 XSI
PIERQUIN Olivier
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5K
FA 5K
9:28,5
02:15.5
00:03.6
78
78e
DELGERY Vincent
BRICHE Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELGERY Vincent
BRICHE Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
53:06,5
12:31.7
00:35.7
79
79e
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurelie
Subaru Impreza
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurelie
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
9:36,9
02:23.9
00:08.4
79
79e
DECALF Félix
DELASALLE Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS
DECALF Félix
DELASALLE Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
53:34,0
12:59.2
00:27.5
80
80e
DECALF Félix
DELASALLE Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS
DECALF Félix
DELASALLE Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
9:37,2
02:24.2
00:00.3
80
80e
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurelie
Subaru Impreza
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurelie
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
53:56,5
13:21.7
00:22.5
81
81e
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
9:45,3
02:32.3
00:08.1
81
81e
MERLIN Gaëtan
MERLIN Margaux
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MERLIN Gaëtan
MERLIN Margaux
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
54:04,8
13:30.0
00:08.3
82
82e
BILLAIN Thibaut
MATHON Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BILLAIN Thibaut
MATHON Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
9:45,4
02:32.4
00:00.1
82
82e
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
54:34,3
13:59.5
00:29.5
83
83e
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
RETAUX Sullivan
Peugeot 306 S16
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
RETAUX Sullivan
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
9:55,0
02:42.0
00:09.6
83
83e
DEFIENNES Dany
DEFIENNES Anthony
Renault Clio 2 RS
DEFIENNES Dany
DEFIENNES Anthony
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN 3
56:07,5
15:32.7
01:33.2
84
84e
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Renault Clio
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
10:26,9
03:13.9
00:31.9
84
84e
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
57:04,4
16:29.6
00:56.9
85
85e
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
11:12,6
03:59.6
00:45.7
85
85e
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Renault Clio
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
58:15,8
17:41.0
01:11.4
86
86e
DELGERY Francois
SCHWAB Stan
Peugeot 306
DELGERY Francois
SCHWAB Stan
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2 14
11:12,6
03:59.6
86
86e
BILLAIN Thibaut
MATHON Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BILLAIN Thibaut
MATHON Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
59:18,2
18:43.4
01:02.4
87
87e
MERLIN Gaëtan
MERLIN Margaux
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MERLIN Gaëtan
MERLIN Margaux
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
11:12,6
03:59.6
87
87e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:02:24,4
21:49.6
03:06.2
88
88e
DEFIENNES Dany
DEFIENNES Anthony
Renault Clio 2 RS
DEFIENNES Dany
DEFIENNES Anthony
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN 3
11:12,6
03:59.6
88
88e
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
1:11:29,4
30:54.6
09:05.0
89
89e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
11:12,6
03:59.6
89
89e
DELGERY Francois
SCHWAB Stan
Peugeot 306
DELGERY Francois
SCHWAB Stan
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2 14
1:19:32,3
38:57.5
08:02.9
90
90e
BILLOT Nicolas
VAN HOOREBEKE Pierre
Ford Fiesta ST
BILLOT Nicolas
VAN HOOREBEKE Pierre
Ford Fiesta ST
FA 7
FA 7
11:12,6
03:59.6
90
90e
BILLOT Nicolas
VAN HOOREBEKE Pierre
Ford Fiesta ST
BILLOT Nicolas
VAN HOOREBEKE Pierre
Ford Fiesta ST
FA 7
FA 7
1:23:42,0
43:07.2
04:09.7