57ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
57ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
85 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën DS3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
7:48,8
1
1er
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën DS3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
58:36,4
2
2e
BRUNSON Eric
GALLIER Charlène
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
GALLIER Charlène
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
7:52,5
00:03.7
00:03.7
2
2e
BRUNSON Eric
GALLIER Charlène
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
GALLIER Charlène
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
58:39,8
00:03.4
00:03.4
3
3e
DUBERT Vincent
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
DUBERT Vincent
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
7:53,6
00:04.8
00:01.1
3
3e
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
58:44,7
00:08.3
00:04.9
4
4e
AMOURETTE Marc
LEMOINE Vanessa
Citroën DS3
AMOURETTE Marc
LEMOINE Vanessa
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
7:55,2
00:06.4
00:01.6
4
4e
AMOURETTE Marc
LEMOINE Vanessa
Citroën DS3
AMOURETTE Marc
LEMOINE Vanessa
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
58:46,5
00:10.1
00:01.8
5
5e
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
7:55,4
00:06.6
00:00.2
5
5e
SALANON David
FORGEZ Martin
Ford Fiesta WRC
SALANON David
FORGEZ Martin
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
58:50,3
00:13.9
00:03.8
6
6e
SALANON David
FORGEZ Martin
Ford Fiesta WRC
SALANON David
FORGEZ Martin
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
7:56,2
00:07.4
00:00.8
6
6e
GIORDANO Quentin
ROUX Thomas
Skoda Fabia
GIORDANO Quentin
ROUX Thomas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
59:00,7
00:24.3
00:10.4
7
7e
WAGNER William
PARENT Kévin
Ford Fiesta
WAGNER William
PARENT Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
7:56,4
00:07.6
00:00.2
7
7e
DUBERT Vincent
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
DUBERT Vincent
CORIA Alexandre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
59:13,9
00:37.5
00:13.2
8
8e
GIORDANO Quentin
ROUX Thomas
Skoda Fabia
GIORDANO Quentin
ROUX Thomas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
7:56,9
00:08.1
00:00.5
8
8e
LO FIEGO Fabiano
ROCHE Romain
Ford Fiesta
LO FIEGO Fabiano
ROCHE Romain
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
59:24,6
00:48.2
00:10.7
9
9e
TANGHE Claudie
CUVELIER Filip
Ford Fiesta RS
TANGHE Claudie
CUVELIER Filip
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
7:59,3
00:10.5
00:02.4
9
9e
WAGNER William
PARENT Kévin
Ford Fiesta
WAGNER William
PARENT Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
59:38,6
01:02.2
00:14.0
10
10e
REYDELLET Mickaël
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Skoda Fabia
REYDELLET Mickaël
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
8:03,5
00:14.7
00:04.2
10
10e
TANGHE Claudie
CUVELIER Filip
Ford Fiesta RS
TANGHE Claudie
CUVELIER Filip
Ford Fiesta RS
R 5
R 5
59:39,1
01:02.7
00:00.5
11
11e
LO FIEGO Fabiano
ROCHE Romain
Ford Fiesta
LO FIEGO Fabiano
ROCHE Romain
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
8:06,8
00:18.0
00:03.3
11
11e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
59:48,4
01:12.0
00:09.3
12
12e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
8:08,0
00:19.2
00:01.2
12
12e
REYDELLET Mickaël
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Skoda Fabia
REYDELLET Mickaël
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
1:00:08,2
01:31.8
00:19.8
13
13e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Ford Fiesta
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
8:09,0
00:20.2
00:01.0
13
13e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Ford Fiesta
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
1:00:20,0
01:43.6
00:11.8
14
14e
VAILLANT Benoît
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
VAILLANT Benoît
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
8:17,1
00:28.3
00:08.1
14
14e
MESNAGER Lionel
DHOTE Olivier
Peugeot 208 T16
MESNAGER Lionel
DHOTE Olivier
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
1:01:21,0
02:44.6
01:01.0
15
15e
MESNAGER Lionel
DHOTE Olivier
Peugeot 208 T16
MESNAGER Lionel
DHOTE Olivier
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
8:18,7
00:29.9
00:01.6
15
15e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Peugeot 208 T16
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
1:01:33,6
02:57.2
00:12.6
16
16e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Peugeot 208 T16
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
8:25,7
00:36.9
00:07.0
16
16e
VAILLANT Benoît
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
VAILLANT Benoît
BRULE Antoine
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
1:01:39,3
03:02.9
00:05.7
17
17e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio R3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
8:27,5
00:38.7
00:01.8
17
17e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza WRX
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza WRX
R 4
R 4
1:03:20,2
04:43.8
01:40.9
18
18e
MORDACQ Laurent
MORTIER Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MORDACQ Laurent
MORTIER Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R 4
8:29,8
00:41.0
00:02.3
18
18e
PERRIN Pierre Alexandre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën Saxo
PERRIN Pierre Alexandre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
1:03:27,6
04:51.2
00:07.4
19
19e
CIAMIN Nicolas
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Ford Fiesta
CIAMIN Nicolas
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R 2
8:34,2
00:45.4
00:04.4
19
19e
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R 4
1:03:50,0
05:13.6
00:22.4
20
20e
ROUSSEL Yannick
ROUSSEL Franck
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
ROUSSEL Yannick
ROUSSEL Franck
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT 10
8:37,7
00:48.9
00:03.5
20
20e
CIAMIN Nicolas
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Ford Fiesta
CIAMIN Nicolas
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R 2
1:03:53,0
05:16.6
00:03.0
21
21e
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio RS
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:41,4
00:52.6
00:03.7
21
21e
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio RS
BERNARDI Florian
CASTEX Xavier
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:04:00,8
05:24.4
00:07.8
22
22e
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R 4
8:43,4
00:54.6
00:02.0
22
22e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio R3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
1:04:02,1
05:25.7
00:01.3
23
23e
VAN DEYNE Kevin
BOTSON Kris
Renault Clio RS
VAN DEYNE Kevin
BOTSON Kris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:45,4
00:56.6
00:02.0
23
23e
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
1:04:08,4
05:32.0
00:06.3
24
24e
PERRIN Pierre Alexandre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën Saxo
PERRIN Pierre Alexandre
PERRIN Margaux
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
8:46,9
00:58.1
00:01.5
24
24e
ROUSSEL Yannick
ROUSSEL Franck
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
ROUSSEL Yannick
ROUSSEL Franck
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT 10
1:04:09,1
05:32.7
00:00.7
25
25e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza WRX
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza WRX
R 4
R 4
8:47,6
00:58.8
00:00.7
25
25e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
1:05:20,5
06:44.1
01:11.4
26
26e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:51,3
01:02.5
00:03.7
26
26e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:05:25,1
06:48.7
00:04.6
27
27e
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
MAURICE Maxence
MARIEN Olivier
Porsche 996 GT3
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
8:51,6
01:02.8
00:00.3
27
27e
VAN DEYNE Kevin
BOTSON Kris
Renault Clio RS
VAN DEYNE Kevin
BOTSON Kris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:05:28,3
06:51.9
00:03.2
28
28e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
8:59,0
01:10.2
00:07.4
28
28e
PERRIAT Frédéric
BESSONNET Julie
Renault Clio RS
PERRIAT Frédéric
BESSONNET Julie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:06:22,8
07:46.4
00:54.5
29
29e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2 14
9:04,7
01:15.9
00:05.7
29
29e
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
1:06:39,1
08:02.7
00:16.3
30
30e
TOZLANIAN Damien
MILLET Kévin
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
MILLET Kévin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
9:10,6
01:21.8
00:05.9
30
30e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2 14
1:06:55,0
08:18.6
00:15.9
31
31e
PERRIAT Frédéric
BESSONNET Julie
Renault Clio RS
PERRIAT Frédéric
BESSONNET Julie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
9:11,3
01:22.5
00:00.7
31
31e
FLAJOLET Frédéric
LEROY Christophe
Renault Clio RS
FLAJOLET Frédéric
LEROY Christophe
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:07:01,9
08:25.5
00:06.9
32
32e
FEBREAU Julien
BOUE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
FEBREAU Julien
BOUE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
9:13,1
01:24.3
00:01.8
32
32e
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
1:07:18,5
08:42.1
00:16.6
33
33e
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD Sandrine
Subaru Impreza STI N15
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD Sandrine
Subaru Impreza STI N15
N 4
N 4
9:13,3
01:24.5
00:00.2
33
33e
TOZLANIAN Damien
MILLET Kévin
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
MILLET Kévin
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:07:26,4
08:50.0
00:07.9
34
34e
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
9:13,7
01:24.9
00:00.4
34
34e
FEBREAU Julien
BOUE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
FEBREAU Julien
BOUE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:08:10,3
09:33.9
00:43.9
35
35e
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2 14
9:15,2
01:26.4
00:01.5
35
35e
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD Sandrine
Subaru Impreza STI N15
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD Sandrine
Subaru Impreza STI N15
N 4
N 4
1:08:21,5
09:45.1
00:11.2
36
36e
DELAIR Eddy
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault Clio RS
DELAIR Eddy
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
9:16,4
01:27.6
00:01.2
36
36e
FERON Gautier
CAUX Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
FERON Gautier
CAUX Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
1:08:36,7
10:00.3
00:15.2
37
37e
FLAJOLET Frédéric
LEROY Christophe
Renault Clio RS
FLAJOLET Frédéric
LEROY Christophe
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
9:17,6
01:28.8
00:01.2
37
37e
VANSON Tom
GILBERT François
Peugeot 206
VANSON Tom
GILBERT François
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
1:08:37,1
10:00.7
00:00.4
38
38e
VANSON Tom
GILBERT François
Peugeot 206
VANSON Tom
GILBERT François
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
9:18,4
01:29.6
00:00.8
38
38e
LEFRANCOIS Alain
LEGRAND Mathieu
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
LEFRANCOIS Alain
LEGRAND Mathieu
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
1:08:40,4
10:04.0
00:03.3
39
39e
LEFRANCOIS Alain
LEGRAND Mathieu
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
LEFRANCOIS Alain
LEGRAND Mathieu
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
9:18,5
01:29.7
00:00.1
39
39e
FOURMAUX Adrien
FOURMAUX Maxime
Ford Fiesta 1.0
FOURMAUX Adrien
FOURMAUX Maxime
Ford Fiesta 1.0
R 2J
R 2J
1:08:41,8
10:05.4
00:01.4
40
40e
FOURMAUX Adrien
FOURMAUX Maxime
Ford Fiesta 1.0
FOURMAUX Adrien
FOURMAUX Maxime
Ford Fiesta 1.0
R 2J
R 2J
9:19,1
01:30.3
00:00.6
40
40e
HAZEBROUCQ Pierre-Antoine
CALONNE Rémi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
HAZEBROUCQ Pierre-Antoine
CALONNE Rémi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA 8
1:08:48,4
10:12.0
00:06.6
41
41e
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
9:19,6
01:30.8
00:00.5
41
41e
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2 14
1:09:04,3
10:27.9
00:15.9
42
42e
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
N 2
N 2
9:20,3
01:31.5
00:00.7
42
42e
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
1:09:13,0
10:36.6
00:08.7
43
43e
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
9:26,9
01:38.1
00:06.6
43
43e
DELAIR Eddy
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault Clio RS
DELAIR Eddy
COLOMBEL Laura
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
1:09:28,5
10:52.1
00:15.5
44
44e
WILLIAMS Sara
GLENNERSTER Mark
Renault Clio RS
WILLIAMS Sara
GLENNERSTER Mark
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
9:36,7
01:47.9
00:09.8
44
44e
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
N 2
N 2
1:09:43,9
11:07.5
00:15.4
45
45e
BRANDT Guillaume
CARLUX Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRANDT Guillaume
CARLUX Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
9:45,0
01:56.2
00:08.3
45
45e
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza
R 4
R 4
1:10:12,2
11:35.8
00:28.3
46
46e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
MOUTON Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSEL Frédéric
MOUTON Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
9:45,3
01:56.5
00:00.3
46
46e
WILLIAMS Sara
GLENNERSTER Mark
Renault Clio RS
WILLIAMS Sara
GLENNERSTER Mark
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:10:25,6
11:49.2
00:13.4
47
47e
BECUE Frédéric
BECUE Lucas
Peugeot 208 VTI
BECUE Frédéric
BECUE Lucas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
9:49,1
02:00.3
00:03.8
47
47e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
MOUTON Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSEL Frédéric
MOUTON Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
1:10:32,0
11:55.6
00:06.4
48
48e
FERON Gautier
CAUX Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
FERON Gautier
CAUX Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
9:49,5
02:00.7
00:00.4
48
48e
DUBREUIL Hervé
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
DUBREUIL Hervé
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
1:10:37,4
12:01.0
00:05.4
49
49e
DELESQUE Théo
GOZET Aurélien
Opel Adam
DELESQUE Théo
GOZET Aurélien
Opel Adam
R FR2
R FR2
9:49,8
02:01.0
00:00.3
49
49e
MARTIN Charles
SALVA Thierry
Peugeot 208 T16
MARTIN Charles
SALVA Thierry
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
1:10:39,9
12:03.5
00:02.5
50
50e
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza
R 4
R 4
9:50,8
02:02.0
00:01.0
50
50e
FLAHAUT Julien
PARZYS Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FLAHAUT Julien
PARZYS Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
1:10:41,7
12:05.3
00:01.8
51
51e
FLAHAUT Julien
PARZYS Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FLAHAUT Julien
PARZYS Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
9:50,9
02:02.1
00:00.1
51
51e
BRANDT Guillaume
CARLUX Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRANDT Guillaume
CARLUX Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
1:11:37,9
13:01.5
00:56.2
52
52e
DUBREUIL Hervé
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
DUBREUIL Hervé
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
10:05,7
02:16.9
00:14.8
52
52e
BECUE Frédéric
BECUE Lucas
Peugeot 208 VTI
BECUE Frédéric
BECUE Lucas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
1:11:44,6
13:08.2
00:06.7
53
53e
MANTEL Alexandre
DEVOS Benjamin
Peugeot 206 RC
MANTEL Alexandre
DEVOS Benjamin
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
10:05,9
02:17.1
00:00.2
53
53e
DELESQUE Théo
GOZET Aurélien
Opel Adam
DELESQUE Théo
GOZET Aurélien
Opel Adam
R FR2
R FR2
1:11:53,8
13:17.4
00:09.2
54
54e
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
10:07,7
02:18.9
00:01.8
54
54e
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
1:12:33,5
13:57.1
00:39.7
55
55e
COLAU Jérémy
COLAU Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupe
COLAU Jérémy
COLAU Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupe
F2 14
F2 14
10:09,1
02:20.3
00:01.4
55
55e
BERGER Gilles
TOUSSAERT Jean-Luc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BERGER Gilles
TOUSSAERT Jean-Luc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
1:12:42,4
14:06.0
00:08.9
56
56e
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
RETAUX Sullivan
Peugeot 306 S16
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
RETAUX Sullivan
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
10:12,5
02:23.7
00:03.4
56
56e
MANTEL Alexandre
DEVOS Benjamin
Peugeot 206 RC
MANTEL Alexandre
DEVOS Benjamin
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
1:12:49,8
14:13.4
00:07.4
57
57e
CARNEZ Nicolas
BUTTIAUX Séverin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
CARNEZ Nicolas
BUTTIAUX Séverin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
FN 2
10:13,0
02:24.2
00:00.5
57
57e
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
1:13:23,6
14:47.2
00:33.8
58
58e
BERGER Gilles
TOUSSAERT Jean-Luc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BERGER Gilles
TOUSSAERT Jean-Luc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
10:14,3
02:25.5
00:01.3
58
58e
BEUVRY Damien
BEUVRY Laëtitia
Citroën C2
BEUVRY Damien
BEUVRY Laëtitia
Citroën C2
A 6K
A 6K
1:13:31,0
14:54.6
00:07.4
59
59e
PAUCHET Julien
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
PAUCHET Julien
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
10:14,6
02:25.8
00:00.3
59
59e
MYR Louis
TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 206
MYR Louis
TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
1:13:37,9
15:01.5
00:06.9
60
60e
BEUVRY Damien
BEUVRY Laëtitia
Citroën C2
BEUVRY Damien
BEUVRY Laëtitia
Citroën C2
A 6K
A 6K
10:17,1
02:28.3
00:02.5
60
60e
COLAU Jérémy
COLAU Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupe
COLAU Jérémy
COLAU Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupe
F2 14
F2 14
1:13:55,6
15:19.2
00:17.7
61
61e
MYR Louis
TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 206
MYR Louis
TOUSSAERT Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
10:18,5
02:29.7
00:01.4
61
61e
CARNEZ Nicolas
BUTTIAUX Séverin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
CARNEZ Nicolas
BUTTIAUX Séverin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
FN 2
1:14:14,4
15:38.0
00:18.8
62
62e
PIERQUIN Olivier
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Peugeot 106 XSI
PIERQUIN Olivier
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5K
FA 5K
10:19,9
02:31.1
00:01.4
62
62e
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
1:14:17,3
15:40.9
00:02.9
63
63e
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
10:21,3
02:32.5
00:01.4
63
63e
PIERQUIN Olivier
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Peugeot 106 XSI
PIERQUIN Olivier
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5K
FA 5K
1:14:25,3
15:48.9
00:08.0
64
64e
DELGERY Vincent
BRICHE Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELGERY Vincent
BRICHE Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
10:22,6
02:33.8
00:01.3
64
64e
LECLERCQ Romain
ROLLION Thomas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LECLERCQ Romain
ROLLION Thomas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
1:14:36,8
16:00.4
00:11.5
65
65e
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
10:27,2
02:38.4
00:04.6
65
65e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
1:15:00,3
16:23.9
00:23.5
66
66e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
10:29,7
02:40.9
00:02.5
66
66e
PAUCHET Julien
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
PAUCHET Julien
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
1:15:04,4
16:28.0
00:04.1
67
67e
LECLERCQ Romain
ROLLION Thomas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LECLERCQ Romain
ROLLION Thomas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
10:30,2
02:41.4
00:00.5
67
67e
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
RETAUX Sullivan
Peugeot 306 S16
COMPIEGNE Gaêtan
RETAUX Sullivan
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
1:15:39,9
17:03.5
00:35.5
68
68e
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Philippe
SART Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
10:43,3
02:54.5
00:13.1
68
68e
SENET Stéphane
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio 3 RS
SENET Stéphane
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
1:16:00,6
17:24.2
00:20.7
69
69e
TIQUET Dominique
SART David
Peugeot 206 RC
TIQUET Dominique
SART David
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
10:43,6
02:54.8
00:00.3
69
69e
TIQUET Dominique
SART David
Peugeot 206 RC
TIQUET Dominique
SART David
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
1:16:07,2
17:30.8
00:06.6
70
70e
SENET Stéphane
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio 3 RS
SENET Stéphane
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
11:02,8
03:14.0
00:19.2
70
70e
DELGERY Vincent
BRICHE Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELGERY Vincent
BRICHE Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
1:17:51,1
19:14.7
01:43.9
71
71e
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
11:12,3
03:23.5
00:09.5
71
71e
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:18:38,6
20:02.2
00:47.5
72
72e
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurelie
Subaru Impreza
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurelie
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
11:19,5
03:30.7
00:07.2
72
72e
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurelie
Subaru Impreza
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurelie
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
1:18:42,8
20:06.4
00:04.2
73
73e
BILLAIN Thibaut
MATHON Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BILLAIN Thibaut
MATHON Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
11:25,7
03:36.9
00:06.2
73
73e
MORDACQ Laurent
MORTIER Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MORDACQ Laurent
MORTIER Hervé
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R 4
1:20:09,7
21:33.3
01:26.9
74
74e
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Renault Clio
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
11:55,6
04:06.8
00:29.9
74
74e
MARISSAEL Patrick
LEROY Freddy
Subaru Impreza
MARISSAEL Patrick
LEROY Freddy
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
1:21:51,7
23:15.3
01:42.0
75
75e
HAZEBROUCQ Pierre-Antoine
CALONNE Rémi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
HAZEBROUCQ Pierre-Antoine
CALONNE Rémi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA 8
12:59,9
05:11.1
01:04.3
75
75e
BILLAIN Thibaut
MATHON Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BILLAIN Thibaut
MATHON Jérémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
1:24:03,3
25:26.9
02:11.6
76
76e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
13:48,2
05:59.4
00:48.3
76
76e
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Renault Clio
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
LEFEBVRE Mathieu
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
1:24:34,5
25:58.1
00:31.2
77
77e
MARTIN Charles
SALVA Thierry
Peugeot 208 T16
MARTIN Charles
SALVA Thierry
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R 5
19:15,8
11:27.0
05:27.6
77
77e
DECALF Félix
DELASALLE Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS
DECALF Félix
DELASALLE Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
1:25:58,9
27:22.5
01:24.4
78
78e
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
19:15,8
11:27.0
78
78e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:31:55,6
33:19.2
05:56.7
79
79e
DELGERY Francois
SCHWAB Stan
Peugeot 306
DELGERY Francois
SCHWAB Stan
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2 14
19:15,8
11:27.0
79
79e
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
1:34:22,1
35:45.7
02:26.5
80
80e
DELATTRE Francois
LECLERCQ Dominique
Renault Clio 3 RS
DELATTRE Francois
LECLERCQ Dominique
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
19:15,8
11:27.0
80
80e
DELATTRE Francois
LECLERCQ Dominique
Renault Clio 3 RS
DELATTRE Francois
LECLERCQ Dominique
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
1:55:54,3
57:17.9
21:32.2
81
81e
MERLIN Gaëtan
MERLIN Margaux
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MERLIN Gaëtan
MERLIN Margaux
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
19:15,8
11:27.0
81
81e
MERLIN Gaëtan
MERLIN Margaux
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MERLIN Gaëtan
MERLIN Margaux
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
2:01:46,8
1:03:10.4
05:52.5
82
82e
MARISSAEL Patrick
LEROY Freddy
Subaru Impreza
MARISSAEL Patrick
LEROY Freddy
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
19:15,8
11:27.0
82
82e
DEFIENNES Dany
DEFIENNES Anthony
Renault Clio 2 RS
DEFIENNES Dany
DEFIENNES Anthony
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN 3
2:03:49,5
1:05:13.1
02:02.7
83
83e
DECALF Félix
DELASALLE Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS
DECALF Félix
DELASALLE Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
19:15,8
11:27.0
83
83e
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
2:04:46,4
1:06:10.0
00:56.9
84
84e
DEFIENNES Dany
DEFIENNES Anthony
Renault Clio 2 RS
DEFIENNES Dany
DEFIENNES Anthony
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN 3
19:15,8
11:27.0
84
84e
DELGERY Francois
SCHWAB Stan
Peugeot 306
DELGERY Francois
SCHWAB Stan
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2 14
2:27:14,3
1:28:37.9
22:27.9
85
85e
BILLOT Nicolas
VAN HOOREBEKE Pierre
Ford Fiesta ST
BILLOT Nicolas
VAN HOOREBEKE Pierre
Ford Fiesta ST
FA 7
FA 7
19:15,8
11:27.0
85
85e
BILLOT Nicolas
VAN HOOREBEKE Pierre
Ford Fiesta ST
BILLOT Nicolas
VAN HOOREBEKE Pierre
Ford Fiesta ST
FA 7
FA 7
2:31:24,0
1:32:47.6
04:09.7