19ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
19ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
27 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
4 C8
4
C8
9:23,6
1
1er
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
4 C8
4
C8
9:23,6
2
2e
DEBAQUE Dimitry
POIVRE Charlie
Porsche 911 SC
DEBAQUE Dimitry
POIVRE Charlie
Porsche 911 SC
4 C8
4
C8
9:26,7
00:03.1
00:03.1
2
2e
DEBAQUE Dimitry
POIVRE Charlie
Porsche 911 SC
DEBAQUE Dimitry
POIVRE Charlie
Porsche 911 SC
4 C8
4
C8
9:26,7
00:03.1
00:03.1
3
3e
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
Opel Kadett C GTE
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
Opel Kadett C GTE
2 C5
2
C5
9:30,8
00:07.2
00:04.1
3
3e
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
Opel Kadett C GTE
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
Opel Kadett C GTE
2 C5
2
C5
9:30,8
00:07.2
00:04.1
4
4e
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911 Carrera
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911 Carrera
4 C8
4
C8
9:35,5
00:11.9
00:04.7
4
4e
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911 Carrera
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911 Carrera
4 C8
4
C8
9:35,5
00:11.9
00:04.7
5
5e
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Ford Escort MKI
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Ford Escort MKI
2 B5
2
B5
9:39,8
00:16.2
00:04.3
5
5e
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Ford Escort MKI
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Ford Escort MKI
2 B5
2
B5
9:39,8
00:16.2
00:04.3
6
6e
BIECQ Serge
CHIEUX Norman
Opel Kadett GSi 16V
BIECQ Serge
CHIEUX Norman
Opel Kadett GSi 16V
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
9:39,8
00:16.2
6
6e
BIECQ Serge
CHIEUX Norman
Opel Kadett GSi 16V
BIECQ Serge
CHIEUX Norman
Opel Kadett GSi 16V
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
9:39,8
00:16.2
7
7e
VANHAVERBEKE Bart
DEPLANCKE Filip
Mercedes 500 SLC
VANHAVERBEKE Bart
DEPLANCKE Filip
Mercedes 500 SLC
4 C8
4
C8
9:47,8
00:24.2
00:08.0
7
7e
VANHAVERBEKE Bart
DEPLANCKE Filip
Mercedes 500 SLC
VANHAVERBEKE Bart
DEPLANCKE Filip
Mercedes 500 SLC
4 C8
4
C8
9:47,8
00:24.2
00:08.0
8
8e
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Alpine A110 1800
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Alpine A110 1800
4 B5
4
B5
10:00,6
00:37.0
00:12.8
8
8e
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Alpine A110 1800
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Alpine A110 1800
4 B5
4
B5
10:00,6
00:37.0
00:12.8
9
9e
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1800
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1800
4 B5
4
B5
10:07,4
00:43.8
00:06.8
9
9e
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1800
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1800
4 B5
4
B5
10:07,4
00:43.8
00:06.8
10
10e
ELOY Amaury
FILLIETTE Stanislas
Ford Escort RS Mk1
ELOY Amaury
FILLIETTE Stanislas
Ford Escort RS Mk1
2 B5
2
B5
10:18,1
00:54.5
00:10.7
10
10e
ELOY Amaury
FILLIETTE Stanislas
Ford Escort RS Mk1
ELOY Amaury
FILLIETTE Stanislas
Ford Escort RS Mk1
2 B5
2
B5
10:18,1
00:54.5
00:10.7
11
11e
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323I
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323I
2 C7
2
C7
10:18,2
00:54.6
00:00.1
11
11e
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323I
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323I
2 C7
2
C7
10:18,2
00:54.6
00:00.1
12
12e
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
NJ1 D4
NJ1
D4
10:22,3
00:58.7
00:04.1
12
12e
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
NJ1 D4
NJ1
D4
10:22,3
00:58.7
00:04.1
13
13e
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4 C8
4
C8
10:23,1
00:59.5
00:00.8
13
13e
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4 C8
4
C8
10:23,1
00:59.5
00:00.8
14
14e
CALVEL Pascal
BINDEL Virginie
Porsche 911 SC
CALVEL Pascal
BINDEL Virginie
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
10:24,0
01:00.4
00:00.9
14
14e
CALVEL Pascal
BINDEL Virginie
Porsche 911 SC
CALVEL Pascal
BINDEL Virginie
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
10:24,0
01:00.4
00:00.9
15
15e
LECUYER Hervé
BRODUT Marc
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LECUYER Hervé
BRODUT Marc
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1
C4
10:34,3
01:10.7
00:10.3
15
15e
LECUYER Hervé
BRODUT Marc
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LECUYER Hervé
BRODUT Marc
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1
C4
10:34,3
01:10.7
00:10.3
16
16e
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2
C4
10:35,8
01:12.2
00:01.5
16
16e
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2
C4
10:35,8
01:12.2
00:01.5
17
17e
VANESS
VANHAESEBROUCK Martine
Peugeot 104 ZS
VANESS
VANHAESEBROUCK Martine
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2
C4
10:40,0
01:16.4
00:04.2
17
17e
VANESS
VANHAESEBROUCK Martine
Peugeot 104 ZS
VANESS
VANHAESEBROUCK Martine
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2
C4
10:40,0
01:16.4
00:04.2
18
18e
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1
C5
10:41,8
01:18.2
00:01.8
18
18e
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1
C5
10:41,8
01:18.2
00:01.8
19
19e
MONGEARD Vincent
CARMINATI Alexandre
Porsche 911 SC
MONGEARD Vincent
CARMINATI Alexandre
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
10:45,8
01:22.2
00:04.0
19
19e
MONGEARD Vincent
CARMINATI Alexandre
Porsche 911 SC
MONGEARD Vincent
CARMINATI Alexandre
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
10:45,8
01:22.2
00:04.0
20
20e
BARRET Olivier
DE LACHARRIERE Pierre-Arnaud
Porsche 2.5 ST
BARRET Olivier
DE LACHARRIERE Pierre-Arnaud
Porsche 2.5 ST
4 B7
4
B7
10:46,1
01:22.5
00:00.3
20
20e
BARRET Olivier
DE LACHARRIERE Pierre-Arnaud
Porsche 2.5 ST
BARRET Olivier
DE LACHARRIERE Pierre-Arnaud
Porsche 2.5 ST
4 B7
4
B7
10:46,1
01:22.5
00:00.3
21
21e
LASSALLE Philippe
LASSALLE Christine
Opel GT 1900
LASSALLE Philippe
LASSALLE Christine
Opel GT 1900
4 B5
4
B5
10:55,6
01:32.0
00:09.5
21
21e
LASSALLE Philippe
LASSALLE Christine
Opel GT 1900
LASSALLE Philippe
LASSALLE Christine
Opel GT 1900
4 B5
4
B5
10:55,6
01:32.0
00:09.5
22
22e
JOLLIT Jean-Jacques
LECLERC Sophie
Opel Kadett GTE
JOLLIT Jean-Jacques
LECLERC Sophie
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1
C5
10:59,7
01:36.1
00:04.1
22
22e
JOLLIT Jean-Jacques
LECLERC Sophie
Opel Kadett GTE
JOLLIT Jean-Jacques
LECLERC Sophie
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1
C5
10:59,7
01:36.1
00:04.1
23
23e
MARQUE Jean Lucien
MARQUE Antoine
Lancia Fulvia
MARQUE Jean Lucien
MARQUE Antoine
Lancia Fulvia
4 B4
4
B4
11:10,4
01:46.8
00:10.7
23
23e
MARQUE Jean Lucien
MARQUE Antoine
Lancia Fulvia
MARQUE Jean Lucien
MARQUE Antoine
Lancia Fulvia
4 B4
4
B4
11:10,4
01:46.8
00:10.7
24
24e
FORGET Eric
LECOMPTE Hélène
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
FORGET Eric
LECOMPTE Hélène
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
4 C5
4
C5
11:52,8
02:29.2
00:42.4
24
24e
FORGET Eric
LECOMPTE Hélène
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
FORGET Eric
LECOMPTE Hélène
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
4 C5
4
C5
11:52,8
02:29.2
00:42.4
25
25e
WATTINNE Patrice
WATTINNE Adrien
Daf 66 Marathon
WATTINNE Patrice
WATTINNE Adrien
Daf 66 Marathon
CLA
CLA
12:00,3
02:36.7
00:07.5
25
25e
WATTINNE Patrice
WATTINNE Adrien
Daf 66 Marathon
WATTINNE Patrice
WATTINNE Adrien
Daf 66 Marathon
CLA
CLA
12:00,3
02:36.7
00:07.5
26
26e
BAYARD Laurent
DUCLOS Olivier
Porsche 911 2.8 RSR
BAYARD Laurent
DUCLOS Olivier
Porsche 911 2.8 RSR
4 B8
4
B8
13:28,7
04:05.1
01:28.4
26
26e
BAYARD Laurent
DUCLOS Olivier
Porsche 911 2.8 RSR
BAYARD Laurent
DUCLOS Olivier
Porsche 911 2.8 RSR
4 B8
4
B8
13:28,7
04:05.1
01:28.4
27
27e
ANTO WAN
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Escort MKII RS
ANTO WAN
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Escort MKII RS
4 C5
4
C5
18:28,7
09:05.1
05:00.0
27
27e
ANTO WAN
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Escort MKII RS
ANTO WAN
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Escort MKII RS
4 C5
4
C5
18:28,7
09:05.1
05:00.0