19ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
19ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
24 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BAYARD Laurent
DUCLOS Olivier
Porsche 911 2.8 RSR
BAYARD Laurent
DUCLOS Olivier
Porsche 911 2.8 RSR
4 B8
4
B8
8:33,4
1
1er
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Ford Escort MKI
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Ford Escort MKI
2 B5
2
B5
1:19:29,6
2
2e
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911 Carrera
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911 Carrera
4 C8
4
C8
9:06,9
00:33.5
00:33.5
2
2e
BAYARD Laurent
DUCLOS Olivier
Porsche 911 2.8 RSR
BAYARD Laurent
DUCLOS Olivier
Porsche 911 2.8 RSR
4 B8
4
B8
1:20:51,0
01:21.4
01:21.4
3
3e
VANHAVERBEKE Bart
DEPLANCKE Filip
Mercedes 500 SLC
VANHAVERBEKE Bart
DEPLANCKE Filip
Mercedes 500 SLC
4 C8
4
C8
9:09,8
00:36.4
00:02.9
3
3e
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911 Carrera
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911 Carrera
4 C8
4
C8
1:20:52,5
01:22.9
00:01.5
4
4e
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Ford Escort MKI
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Ford Escort MKI
2 B5
2
B5
9:10,0
00:36.6
00:00.2
4
4e
VANHAVERBEKE Bart
DEPLANCKE Filip
Mercedes 500 SLC
VANHAVERBEKE Bart
DEPLANCKE Filip
Mercedes 500 SLC
4 C8
4
C8
1:21:08,1
01:38.5
00:15.6
5
5e
BIECQ Serge
CHIEUX Norman
Opel Kadett GSi 16V
BIECQ Serge
CHIEUX Norman
Opel Kadett GSi 16V
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
9:16,6
00:43.2
00:06.6
5
5e
BIECQ Serge
CHIEUX Norman
Opel Kadett GSi 16V
BIECQ Serge
CHIEUX Norman
Opel Kadett GSi 16V
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
1:21:18,2
01:48.6
00:10.1
6
6e
DEBAQUE Dimitry
POIVRE Charlie
Porsche 911 SC
DEBAQUE Dimitry
POIVRE Charlie
Porsche 911 SC
4 C8
4
C8
9:22,0
00:48.6
00:05.4
6
6e
ELOY Amaury
FILLIETTE Stanislas
Ford Escort RS Mk1
ELOY Amaury
FILLIETTE Stanislas
Ford Escort RS Mk1
2 B5
2
B5
1:24:15,9
04:46.3
02:57.7
7
7e
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4 C8
4
C8
9:44,0
01:10.6
00:22.0
7
7e
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1800
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1800
4 B5
4
B5
1:25:06,9
05:37.3
00:51.0
8
8e
CALVEL Pascal
BINDEL Virginie
Porsche 911 SC
CALVEL Pascal
BINDEL Virginie
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
9:46,2
01:12.8
00:02.2
8
8e
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4 C8
4
C8
1:25:18,7
05:49.1
00:11.8
9
9e
ELOY Amaury
FILLIETTE Stanislas
Ford Escort RS Mk1
ELOY Amaury
FILLIETTE Stanislas
Ford Escort RS Mk1
2 B5
2
B5
9:46,3
01:12.9
00:00.1
9
9e
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Alpine A110 1800
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Alpine A110 1800
4 B5
4
B5
1:25:21,7
05:52.1
00:03.0
10
10e
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1800
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1800
4 B5
4
B5
9:56,4
01:23.0
00:10.1
10
10e
CALVEL Pascal
BINDEL Virginie
Porsche 911 SC
CALVEL Pascal
BINDEL Virginie
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
1:25:24,6
05:55.0
00:02.9
11
11e
VANESS
VANHAESEBROUCK Martine
Peugeot 104 ZS
VANESS
VANHAESEBROUCK Martine
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2
C4
9:57,6
01:24.2
00:01.2
11
11e
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323I
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323I
2 C7
2
C7
1:27:01,0
07:31.4
01:36.4
12
12e
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
NJ1 D4
NJ1
D4
10:05,7
01:32.3
00:08.1
12
12e
VANESS
VANHAESEBROUCK Martine
Peugeot 104 ZS
VANESS
VANHAESEBROUCK Martine
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2
C4
1:27:07,3
07:37.7
00:06.3
13
13e
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323I
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323I
2 C7
2
C7
10:10,1
01:36.7
00:04.4
13
13e
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
NJ1 D4
NJ1
D4
1:27:10,9
07:41.3
00:03.6
14
14e
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Alpine A110 1800
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Alpine A110 1800
4 B5
4
B5
10:10,2
01:36.8
00:00.1
14
14e
LECUYER Hervé
BRODUT Marc
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LECUYER Hervé
BRODUT Marc
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1
C4
1:30:03,6
10:34.0
02:52.7
15
15e
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1
C5
10:25,6
01:52.2
00:15.4
15
15e
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1
C5
1:30:04,0
10:34.4
00:00.4
16
16e
LECUYER Hervé
BRODUT Marc
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LECUYER Hervé
BRODUT Marc
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1
C4
10:32,3
01:58.9
00:06.7
16
16e
MONGEARD Vincent
CARMINATI Alexandre
Porsche 911 SC
MONGEARD Vincent
CARMINATI Alexandre
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
1:30:54,0
11:24.4
00:50.0
17
17e
MONGEARD Vincent
CARMINATI Alexandre
Porsche 911 SC
MONGEARD Vincent
CARMINATI Alexandre
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
10:41,4
02:08.0
00:09.1
17
17e
BARRET Olivier
DE LACHARRIERE Pierre-Arnaud
Porsche 2.5 ST
BARRET Olivier
DE LACHARRIERE Pierre-Arnaud
Porsche 2.5 ST
4 B7
4
B7
1:33:00,3
13:30.7
02:06.3
18
18e
JOLLIT Jean-Jacques
LECLERC Sophie
Opel Kadett GTE
JOLLIT Jean-Jacques
LECLERC Sophie
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1
C5
10:56,9
02:23.5
00:15.5
18
18e
FORGET Eric
LECOMPTE Hélène
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
FORGET Eric
LECOMPTE Hélène
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
4 C5
4
C5
1:35:26,9
15:57.3
02:26.6
19
19e
BARRET Olivier
DE LACHARRIERE Pierre-Arnaud
Porsche 2.5 ST
BARRET Olivier
DE LACHARRIERE Pierre-Arnaud
Porsche 2.5 ST
4 B7
4
B7
11:39,8
03:06.4
00:42.9
19
19e
JOLLIT Jean-Jacques
LECLERC Sophie
Opel Kadett GTE
JOLLIT Jean-Jacques
LECLERC Sophie
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1
C5
1:37:42,1
18:12.5
02:15.2
20
20e
FORGET Eric
LECOMPTE Hélène
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
FORGET Eric
LECOMPTE Hélène
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
4 C5
4
C5
11:43,2
03:09.8
00:03.4
20
20e
DEBAQUE Dimitry
POIVRE Charlie
Porsche 911 SC
DEBAQUE Dimitry
POIVRE Charlie
Porsche 911 SC
4 C8
4
C8
1:38:16,5
18:46.9
00:34.4
21
21e
WATTINNE Patrice
WATTINNE Adrien
Daf 66 Marathon
WATTINNE Patrice
WATTINNE Adrien
Daf 66 Marathon
CLA
CLA
12:28,2
03:54.8
00:45.0
21
21e
WATTINNE Patrice
WATTINNE Adrien
Daf 66 Marathon
WATTINNE Patrice
WATTINNE Adrien
Daf 66 Marathon
CLA
CLA
1:42:57,0
23:27.4
04:40.5
22
22e
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2
C4
17:28,2
08:54.8
05:00.0
22
22e
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2
C4
2:02:31,8
43:02.2
19:34.8
23
23e
LASSALLE Philippe
LASSALLE Christine
Opel GT 1900
LASSALLE Philippe
LASSALLE Christine
Opel GT 1900
4 B5
4
B5
17:28,2
08:54.8
23
23e
LASSALLE Philippe
LASSALLE Christine
Opel GT 1900
LASSALLE Philippe
LASSALLE Christine
Opel GT 1900
4 B5
4
B5
2:39:44,8
1:20:15.2
37:13.0
24
24e
ANTO WAN
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Escort MKII RS
ANTO WAN
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Escort MKII RS
4 C5
4
C5
17:28,2
08:54.8
24
24e
ANTO WAN
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Escort MKII RS
ANTO WAN
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Escort MKII RS
4 C5
4
C5
2:56:30,8
1:37:01.2
16:46.0