19ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
19ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
27 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BAYARD Laurent
DUCLOS Olivier
Porsche 911 2.8 RSR
BAYARD Laurent
DUCLOS Olivier
Porsche 911 2.8 RSR
4 B8
4
B8
8:36,5
1
1er
DEBAQUE Dimitry
POIVRE Charlie
Porsche 911 SC
DEBAQUE Dimitry
POIVRE Charlie
Porsche 911 SC
4 C8
4
C8
18:13,6
2
2e
DEBAQUE Dimitry
POIVRE Charlie
Porsche 911 SC
DEBAQUE Dimitry
POIVRE Charlie
Porsche 911 SC
4 C8
4
C8
8:46,9
00:10.4
00:10.4
2
2e
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
4 C8
4
C8
18:14,0
00:00.4
00:00.4
3
3e
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
4 C8
4
C8
8:50,4
00:13.9
00:03.5
3
3e
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
Opel Kadett C GTE
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
Opel Kadett C GTE
2 C5
2
C5
18:34,7
00:21.1
00:20.7
4
4e
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Ford Escort MKI
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Ford Escort MKI
2 B5
2
B5
8:59,3
00:22.8
00:08.9
4
4e
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Ford Escort MKI
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Ford Escort MKI
2 B5
2
B5
18:39,1
00:25.5
00:04.4
5
5e
BIECQ Serge
CHIEUX Norman
Opel Kadett GSi 16V
BIECQ Serge
CHIEUX Norman
Opel Kadett GSi 16V
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
8:59,7
00:23.2
00:00.4
5
5e
BIECQ Serge
CHIEUX Norman
Opel Kadett GSi 16V
BIECQ Serge
CHIEUX Norman
Opel Kadett GSi 16V
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
18:39,5
00:25.9
00:00.4
6
6e
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
Opel Kadett C GTE
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
Opel Kadett C GTE
2 C5
2
C5
9:03,9
00:27.4
00:04.2
6
6e
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911 Carrera
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911 Carrera
4 C8
4
C8
18:40,5
00:26.9
00:01.0
7
7e
VANHAVERBEKE Bart
DEPLANCKE Filip
Mercedes 500 SLC
VANHAVERBEKE Bart
DEPLANCKE Filip
Mercedes 500 SLC
4 C8
4
C8
9:04,3
00:27.8
00:00.4
7
7e
VANHAVERBEKE Bart
DEPLANCKE Filip
Mercedes 500 SLC
VANHAVERBEKE Bart
DEPLANCKE Filip
Mercedes 500 SLC
4 C8
4
C8
18:52,1
00:38.5
00:11.6
8
8e
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911 Carrera
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911 Carrera
4 C8
4
C8
9:05,0
00:28.5
00:00.7
8
8e
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Alpine A110 1800
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Alpine A110 1800
4 B5
4
B5
19:25,9
01:12.3
00:33.8
9
9e
ELOY Amaury
FILLIETTE Stanislas
Ford Escort RS Mk1
ELOY Amaury
FILLIETTE Stanislas
Ford Escort RS Mk1
2 B5
2
B5
9:18,3
00:41.8
00:13.3
9
9e
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1800
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1800
4 B5
4
B5
19:29,7
01:16.1
00:03.8
10
10e
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1800
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1800
4 B5
4
B5
9:22,3
00:45.8
00:04.0
10
10e
ELOY Amaury
FILLIETTE Stanislas
Ford Escort RS Mk1
ELOY Amaury
FILLIETTE Stanislas
Ford Escort RS Mk1
2 B5
2
B5
19:36,4
01:22.8
00:06.7
11
11e
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Alpine A110 1800
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Alpine A110 1800
4 B5
4
B5
9:25,3
00:48.8
00:03.0
11
11e
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4 C8
4
C8
19:49,7
01:36.1
00:13.3
12
12e
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4 C8
4
C8
9:26,6
00:50.1
00:01.3
12
12e
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323I
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323I
2 C7
2
C7
19:50,3
01:36.7
00:00.6
13
13e
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323I
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323I
2 C7
2
C7
9:32,1
00:55.6
00:05.5
13
13e
CALVEL Pascal
BINDEL Virginie
Porsche 911 SC
CALVEL Pascal
BINDEL Virginie
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
20:01,7
01:48.1
00:11.4
14
14e
CALVEL Pascal
BINDEL Virginie
Porsche 911 SC
CALVEL Pascal
BINDEL Virginie
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
9:37,7
01:01.2
00:05.6
14
14e
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
NJ1 D4
NJ1
D4
20:13,4
01:59.8
00:11.7
15
15e
VANESS
VANHAESEBROUCK Martine
Peugeot 104 ZS
VANESS
VANHAESEBROUCK Martine
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2
C4
9:45,5
01:09.0
00:07.8
15
15e
LECUYER Hervé
BRODUT Marc
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LECUYER Hervé
BRODUT Marc
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1
C4
20:24,6
02:11.0
00:11.2
16
16e
LECUYER Hervé
BRODUT Marc
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LECUYER Hervé
BRODUT Marc
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1
C4
9:50,3
01:13.8
00:04.8
16
16e
VANESS
VANHAESEBROUCK Martine
Peugeot 104 ZS
VANESS
VANHAESEBROUCK Martine
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2
C4
20:25,5
02:11.9
00:00.9
17
17e
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
NJ1 D4
NJ1
D4
9:51,1
01:14.6
00:00.8
17
17e
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2
C4
20:28,9
02:15.3
00:03.4
18
18e
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2
C4
9:53,1
01:16.6
00:02.0
18
18e
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1
C5
20:39,7
02:26.1
00:10.8
19
19e
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1
C5
9:57,9
01:21.4
00:04.8
19
19e
MONGEARD Vincent
CARMINATI Alexandre
Porsche 911 SC
MONGEARD Vincent
CARMINATI Alexandre
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
20:51,5
02:37.9
00:11.8
20
20e
MONGEARD Vincent
CARMINATI Alexandre
Porsche 911 SC
MONGEARD Vincent
CARMINATI Alexandre
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
10:05,7
01:29.2
00:07.8
20
20e
BARRET Olivier
DE LACHARRIERE Pierre-Arnaud
Porsche 2.5 ST
BARRET Olivier
DE LACHARRIERE Pierre-Arnaud
Porsche 2.5 ST
4 B7
4
B7
21:03,6
02:50.0
00:12.1
21
21e
BARRET Olivier
DE LACHARRIERE Pierre-Arnaud
Porsche 2.5 ST
BARRET Olivier
DE LACHARRIERE Pierre-Arnaud
Porsche 2.5 ST
4 B7
4
B7
10:17,5
01:41.0
00:11.8
21
21e
MARQUE Jean Lucien
MARQUE Antoine
Lancia Fulvia
MARQUE Jean Lucien
MARQUE Antoine
Lancia Fulvia
4 B4
4
B4
21:33,3
03:19.7
00:29.7
22
22e
FORGET Eric
LECOMPTE Hélène
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
FORGET Eric
LECOMPTE Hélène
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
4 C5
4
C5
10:18,2
01:41.7
00:00.7
22
22e
LASSALLE Philippe
LASSALLE Christine
Opel GT 1900
LASSALLE Philippe
LASSALLE Christine
Opel GT 1900
4 B5
4
B5
21:45,0
03:31.4
00:11.7
23
23e
MARQUE Jean Lucien
MARQUE Antoine
Lancia Fulvia
MARQUE Jean Lucien
MARQUE Antoine
Lancia Fulvia
4 B4
4
B4
10:22,9
01:46.4
00:04.7
23
23e
FORGET Eric
LECOMPTE Hélène
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
FORGET Eric
LECOMPTE Hélène
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
4 C5
4
C5
22:11,0
03:57.4
00:26.0
24
24e
LASSALLE Philippe
LASSALLE Christine
Opel GT 1900
LASSALLE Philippe
LASSALLE Christine
Opel GT 1900
4 B5
4
B5
10:49,4
02:12.9
00:26.5
24
24e
BAYARD Laurent
DUCLOS Olivier
Porsche 911 2.8 RSR
BAYARD Laurent
DUCLOS Olivier
Porsche 911 2.8 RSR
4 B8
4
B8
23:05,2
04:51.6
00:54.2
25
25e
WATTINNE Patrice
WATTINNE Adrien
Daf 66 Marathon
WATTINNE Patrice
WATTINNE Adrien
Daf 66 Marathon
CLA
CLA
11:19,5
02:43.0
00:30.1
25
25e
WATTINNE Patrice
WATTINNE Adrien
Daf 66 Marathon
WATTINNE Patrice
WATTINNE Adrien
Daf 66 Marathon
CLA
CLA
23:19,8
05:06.2
00:14.6
26
26e
JOLLIT Jean-Jacques
LECLERC Sophie
Opel Kadett GTE
JOLLIT Jean-Jacques
LECLERC Sophie
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1
C5
15:02,3
06:25.8
03:42.8
26
26e
JOLLIT Jean-Jacques
LECLERC Sophie
Opel Kadett GTE
JOLLIT Jean-Jacques
LECLERC Sophie
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1
C5
26:02,0
07:48.4
02:42.2
27
27e
ANTO WAN
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Escort MKII RS
ANTO WAN
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Escort MKII RS
4 C5
4
C5
20:02,3
11:25.8
05:00.0
27
27e
ANTO WAN
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Escort MKII RS
ANTO WAN
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Escort MKII RS
4 C5
4
C5
38:31,0
20:17.4
12:29.0