19ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
19ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
26 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Ford Escort MKI
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Ford Escort MKI
2 B5
2
B5
2:14,7
1
1er
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
4 C8
4
C8
1:00:19,0
2
2e
BAYARD Laurent
DUCLOS Olivier
Porsche 911 2.8 RSR
BAYARD Laurent
DUCLOS Olivier
Porsche 911 2.8 RSR
4 B8
4
B8
2:20,6
00:05.9
00:05.9
2
2e
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Ford Escort MKI
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Ford Escort MKI
2 B5
2
B5
1:00:46,2
00:27.2
00:27.2
3
3e
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
NJ1 D4
NJ1
D4
2:20,8
00:06.1
00:00.2
3
3e
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911 Carrera
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911 Carrera
4 C8
4
C8
1:01:55,4
01:36.4
01:09.2
4
4e
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
4 C8
4
C8
2:21,3
00:06.6
00:00.5
4
4e
BIECQ Serge
CHIEUX Norman
Opel Kadett GSi 16V
BIECQ Serge
CHIEUX Norman
Opel Kadett GSi 16V
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
1:02:09,1
01:50.1
00:13.7
5
5e
DEBAQUE Dimitry
POIVRE Charlie
Porsche 911 SC
DEBAQUE Dimitry
POIVRE Charlie
Porsche 911 SC
4 C8
4
C8
2:21,5
00:06.8
00:00.2
5
5e
VANHAVERBEKE Bart
DEPLANCKE Filip
Mercedes 500 SLC
VANHAVERBEKE Bart
DEPLANCKE Filip
Mercedes 500 SLC
4 C8
4
C8
1:02:11,0
01:52.0
00:01.9
6
6e
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911 Carrera
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911 Carrera
4 C8
4
C8
2:23,1
00:08.4
00:01.6
6
6e
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
Opel Kadett C GTE
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
Opel Kadett C GTE
2 C5
2
C5
1:03:19,4
03:00.4
01:08.4
7
7e
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1800
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1800
4 B5
4
B5
2:23,6
00:08.9
00:00.5
7
7e
BAYARD Laurent
DUCLOS Olivier
Porsche 911 2.8 RSR
BAYARD Laurent
DUCLOS Olivier
Porsche 911 2.8 RSR
4 B8
4
B8
1:03:20,9
03:01.9
00:01.5
8
8e
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
Opel Kadett C GTE
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
Opel Kadett C GTE
2 C5
2
C5
2:25,2
00:10.5
00:01.6
8
8e
ELOY Amaury
FILLIETTE Stanislas
Ford Escort RS Mk1
ELOY Amaury
FILLIETTE Stanislas
Ford Escort RS Mk1
2 B5
2
B5
1:04:13,2
03:54.2
00:52.3
9
9e
VANHAVERBEKE Bart
DEPLANCKE Filip
Mercedes 500 SLC
VANHAVERBEKE Bart
DEPLANCKE Filip
Mercedes 500 SLC
4 C8
4
C8
2:25,3
00:10.6
00:00.1
9
9e
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Alpine A110 1800
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Alpine A110 1800
4 B5
4
B5
1:04:26,3
04:07.3
00:13.1
10
10e
VANESS
VANHAESEBROUCK Martine
Peugeot 104 ZS
VANESS
VANHAESEBROUCK Martine
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2
C4
2:26,9
00:12.2
00:01.6
10
10e
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1800
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1800
4 B5
4
B5
1:04:26,7
04:07.7
00:00.4
11
11e
BIECQ Serge
CHIEUX Norman
Opel Kadett GSi 16V
BIECQ Serge
CHIEUX Norman
Opel Kadett GSi 16V
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
2:27,0
00:12.3
00:00.1
11
11e
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4 C8
4
C8
1:05:06,8
04:47.8
00:40.1
12
12e
LECUYER Hervé
BRODUT Marc
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LECUYER Hervé
BRODUT Marc
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1
C4
2:27,2
00:12.5
00:00.2
12
12e
CALVEL Pascal
BINDEL Virginie
Porsche 911 SC
CALVEL Pascal
BINDEL Virginie
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
1:05:10,8
04:51.8
00:04.0
13
13e
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Alpine A110 1800
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Alpine A110 1800
4 B5
4
B5
2:27,8
00:13.1
00:00.6
13
13e
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323I
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323I
2 C7
2
C7
1:05:56,0
05:37.0
00:45.2
14
14e
JOLLIT Jean-Jacques
LECLERC Sophie
Opel Kadett GTE
JOLLIT Jean-Jacques
LECLERC Sophie
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1
C5
2:29,1
00:14.4
00:01.3
14
14e
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
NJ1 D4
NJ1
D4
1:06:10,1
05:51.1
00:14.1
15
15e
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323I
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323I
2 C7
2
C7
2:29,8
00:15.1
00:00.7
15
15e
VANESS
VANHAESEBROUCK Martine
Peugeot 104 ZS
VANESS
VANHAESEBROUCK Martine
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2
C4
1:06:25,5
06:06.5
00:15.4
16
16e
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4 C8
4
C8
2:31,5
00:16.8
00:01.7
16
16e
LECUYER Hervé
BRODUT Marc
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LECUYER Hervé
BRODUT Marc
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1
C4
1:08:14,5
07:55.5
01:49.0
17
17e
CALVEL Pascal
BINDEL Virginie
Porsche 911 SC
CALVEL Pascal
BINDEL Virginie
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
2:31,9
00:17.2
00:00.4
17
17e
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1
C5
1:08:37,0
08:18.0
00:22.5
18
18e
FORGET Eric
LECOMPTE Hélène
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
FORGET Eric
LECOMPTE Hélène
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
4 C5
4
C5
2:32,5
00:17.8
00:00.6
18
18e
MONGEARD Vincent
CARMINATI Alexandre
Porsche 911 SC
MONGEARD Vincent
CARMINATI Alexandre
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
1:08:49,3
08:30.3
00:12.3
19
19e
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1
C5
2:34,7
00:20.0
00:02.2
19
19e
BARRET Olivier
DE LACHARRIERE Pierre-Arnaud
Porsche 2.5 ST
BARRET Olivier
DE LACHARRIERE Pierre-Arnaud
Porsche 2.5 ST
4 B7
4
B7
1:09:32,2
09:13.2
00:42.9
20
20e
ELOY Amaury
FILLIETTE Stanislas
Ford Escort RS Mk1
ELOY Amaury
FILLIETTE Stanislas
Ford Escort RS Mk1
2 B5
2
B5
2:38,8
00:24.1
00:04.1
20
20e
FORGET Eric
LECOMPTE Hélène
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
FORGET Eric
LECOMPTE Hélène
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
4 C5
4
C5
1:11:10,9
10:51.9
01:38.7
21
21e
WATTINNE Patrice
WATTINNE Adrien
Daf 66 Marathon
WATTINNE Patrice
WATTINNE Adrien
Daf 66 Marathon
CLA
CLA
2:45,9
00:31.2
00:07.1
21
21e
JOLLIT Jean-Jacques
LECLERC Sophie
Opel Kadett GTE
JOLLIT Jean-Jacques
LECLERC Sophie
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1
C5
1:14:43,6
14:24.6
03:32.7
22
22e
BARRET Olivier
DE LACHARRIERE Pierre-Arnaud
Porsche 2.5 ST
BARRET Olivier
DE LACHARRIERE Pierre-Arnaud
Porsche 2.5 ST
4 B7
4
B7
2:53,2
00:38.5
00:07.3
22
22e
WATTINNE Patrice
WATTINNE Adrien
Daf 66 Marathon
WATTINNE Patrice
WATTINNE Adrien
Daf 66 Marathon
CLA
CLA
1:16:57,3
16:38.3
02:13.7
23
23e
MONGEARD Vincent
CARMINATI Alexandre
Porsche 911 SC
MONGEARD Vincent
CARMINATI Alexandre
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
3:02,6
00:47.9
00:09.4
23
23e
DEBAQUE Dimitry
POIVRE Charlie
Porsche 911 SC
DEBAQUE Dimitry
POIVRE Charlie
Porsche 911 SC
4 C8
4
C8
1:19:06,6
18:47.6
02:09.3
24
24e
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2
C4
8:02,6
05:47.9
05:00.0
24
24e
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2
C4
1:26:32,1
26:13.1
07:25.5
25
25e
LASSALLE Philippe
LASSALLE Christine
Opel GT 1900
LASSALLE Philippe
LASSALLE Christine
Opel GT 1900
4 B5
4
B5
8:02,6
05:47.9
25
25e
LASSALLE Philippe
LASSALLE Christine
Opel GT 1900
LASSALLE Philippe
LASSALLE Christine
Opel GT 1900
4 B5
4
B5
2:03:45,1
1:03:26.1
37:13.0
26
26e
ANTO WAN
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Escort MKII RS
ANTO WAN
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Escort MKII RS
4 C5
4
C5
8:02,6
05:47.9
26
26e
ANTO WAN
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Escort MKII RS
ANTO WAN
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Escort MKII RS
4 C5
4
C5
2:20:31,1
1:20:12.1
16:46.0