19ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
19ème Rallye VHC Le Touquet Paris-Plage
Championnat de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
25 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BAYARD Laurent
DUCLOS Olivier
Porsche 911 2.8 RSR
BAYARD Laurent
DUCLOS Olivier
Porsche 911 2.8 RSR
4 B8
4
B8
8:56,7
1
1er
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
4 C8
4
C8
1:10:01,9
2
2e
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Ford Escort MKI
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Ford Escort MKI
2 B5
2
B5
9:33,4
00:36.7
00:36.7
2
2e
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Ford Escort MKI
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Ford Escort MKI
2 B5
2
B5
1:10:19,6
00:17.7
00:17.7
3
3e
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
BAILLIERE Hervé
BAILLIERE Elisabeth
Porsche 911 SC
4 C8
4
C8
9:42,9
00:46.2
00:09.5
3
3e
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911 Carrera
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911 Carrera
4 C8
4
C8
1:11:45,6
01:43.7
01:26.0
4
4e
VANHAVERBEKE Bart
DEPLANCKE Filip
Mercedes 500 SLC
VANHAVERBEKE Bart
DEPLANCKE Filip
Mercedes 500 SLC
4 C8
4
C8
9:47,3
00:50.6
00:04.4
4
4e
VANHAVERBEKE Bart
DEPLANCKE Filip
Mercedes 500 SLC
VANHAVERBEKE Bart
DEPLANCKE Filip
Mercedes 500 SLC
4 C8
4
C8
1:11:58,3
01:56.4
00:12.7
5
5e
DEBAQUE Dimitry
POIVRE Charlie
Porsche 911 SC
DEBAQUE Dimitry
POIVRE Charlie
Porsche 911 SC
4 C8
4
C8
9:47,9
00:51.2
00:00.6
5
5e
BIECQ Serge
CHIEUX Norman
Opel Kadett GSi 16V
BIECQ Serge
CHIEUX Norman
Opel Kadett GSi 16V
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
1:12:01,6
01:59.7
00:03.3
6
6e
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911 Carrera
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911 Carrera
4 C8
4
C8
9:50,2
00:53.5
00:02.3
6
6e
BAYARD Laurent
DUCLOS Olivier
Porsche 911 2.8 RSR
BAYARD Laurent
DUCLOS Olivier
Porsche 911 2.8 RSR
4 B8
4
B8
1:12:17,6
02:15.7
00:16.0
7
7e
BIECQ Serge
CHIEUX Norman
Opel Kadett GSi 16V
BIECQ Serge
CHIEUX Norman
Opel Kadett GSi 16V
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
9:52,5
00:55.8
00:02.3
7
7e
ELOY Amaury
FILLIETTE Stanislas
Ford Escort RS Mk1
ELOY Amaury
FILLIETTE Stanislas
Ford Escort RS Mk1
2 B5
2
B5
1:14:29,6
04:27.7
02:12.0
8
8e
ELOY Amaury
FILLIETTE Stanislas
Ford Escort RS Mk1
ELOY Amaury
FILLIETTE Stanislas
Ford Escort RS Mk1
2 B5
2
B5
10:16,4
01:19.7
00:23.9
8
8e
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1800
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1800
4 B5
4
B5
1:15:10,5
05:08.6
00:40.9
9
9e
CALVEL Pascal
BINDEL Virginie
Porsche 911 SC
CALVEL Pascal
BINDEL Virginie
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
10:27,6
01:30.9
00:11.2
9
9e
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Alpine A110 1800
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Alpine A110 1800
4 B5
4
B5
1:15:11,5
05:09.6
00:01.0
10
10e
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4 C8
4
C8
10:27,9
01:31.2
00:00.3
10
10e
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
HUGLA David
JOLIVET Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Turbo
4 C8
4
C8
1:15:34,7
05:32.8
00:23.2
11
11e
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1800
FLAMENT Philippe
RENAUX Didier
Alpine A110 1800
4 B5
4
B5
10:43,8
01:47.1
00:15.9
11
11e
CALVEL Pascal
BINDEL Virginie
Porsche 911 SC
CALVEL Pascal
BINDEL Virginie
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
1:15:38,4
05:36.5
00:03.7
12
12e
VANESS
VANHAESEBROUCK Martine
Peugeot 104 ZS
VANESS
VANHAESEBROUCK Martine
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2
C4
10:44,2
01:47.5
00:00.4
12
12e
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323I
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323I
2 C7
2
C7
1:16:50,9
06:49.0
01:12.5
13
13e
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Alpine A110 1800
EVRARD Bruno
QUEVAL Philippe
Alpine A110 1800
4 B5
4
B5
10:45,2
01:48.5
00:01.0
13
13e
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
NJ1 D4
NJ1
D4
1:17:05,2
07:03.3
00:14.3
14
14e
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323I
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles
BMW 323I
2 C7
2
C7
10:54,9
01:58.2
00:09.7
14
14e
VANESS
VANHAESEBROUCK Martine
Peugeot 104 ZS
VANESS
VANHAESEBROUCK Martine
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2
C4
1:17:09,7
07:07.8
00:04.5
15
15e
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
GROMEZ Damien
DELANNOY Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
NJ1 D4
NJ1
D4
10:55,1
01:58.4
00:00.2
15
15e
LECUYER Hervé
BRODUT Marc
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LECUYER Hervé
BRODUT Marc
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1
C4
1:19:31,3
09:29.4
02:21.6
16
16e
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1
C5
11:01,4
02:04.7
00:06.3
16
16e
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
RAMBOUR Pierre
LEGRAS Christelle
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1
C5
1:19:38,4
09:36.5
00:07.1
17
17e
LECUYER Hervé
BRODUT Marc
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LECUYER Hervé
BRODUT Marc
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1
C4
11:16,8
02:20.1
00:15.4
17
17e
MONGEARD Vincent
CARMINATI Alexandre
Porsche 911 SC
MONGEARD Vincent
CARMINATI Alexandre
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
1:20:12,6
10:10.7
00:34.2
18
18e
MONGEARD Vincent
CARMINATI Alexandre
Porsche 911 SC
MONGEARD Vincent
CARMINATI Alexandre
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
11:23,3
02:26.6
00:06.5
18
18e
BARRET Olivier
DE LACHARRIERE Pierre-Arnaud
Porsche 2.5 ST
BARRET Olivier
DE LACHARRIERE Pierre-Arnaud
Porsche 2.5 ST
4 B7
4
B7
1:21:20,5
11:18.6
01:07.9
19
19e
BARRET Olivier
DE LACHARRIERE Pierre-Arnaud
Porsche 2.5 ST
BARRET Olivier
DE LACHARRIERE Pierre-Arnaud
Porsche 2.5 ST
4 B7
4
B7
11:48,3
02:51.6
00:25.0
19
19e
FORGET Eric
LECOMPTE Hélène
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
FORGET Eric
LECOMPTE Hélène
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
4 C5
4
C5
1:23:43,7
13:41.8
02:23.2
20
20e
JOLLIT Jean-Jacques
LECLERC Sophie
Opel Kadett GTE
JOLLIT Jean-Jacques
LECLERC Sophie
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1
C5
12:01,6
03:04.9
00:13.3
20
20e
JOLLIT Jean-Jacques
LECLERC Sophie
Opel Kadett GTE
JOLLIT Jean-Jacques
LECLERC Sophie
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1
C5
1:26:45,2
16:43.3
03:01.5
21
21e
FORGET Eric
LECOMPTE Hélène
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
FORGET Eric
LECOMPTE Hélène
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
4 C5
4
C5
12:32,8
03:36.1
00:31.2
21
21e
DEBAQUE Dimitry
POIVRE Charlie
Porsche 911 SC
DEBAQUE Dimitry
POIVRE Charlie
Porsche 911 SC
4 C8
4
C8
1:28:54,5
18:52.6
02:09.3
22
22e
WATTINNE Patrice
WATTINNE Adrien
Daf 66 Marathon
WATTINNE Patrice
WATTINNE Adrien
Daf 66 Marathon
CLA
CLA
13:31,5
04:34.8
00:58.7
22
22e
WATTINNE Patrice
WATTINNE Adrien
Daf 66 Marathon
WATTINNE Patrice
WATTINNE Adrien
Daf 66 Marathon
CLA
CLA
1:30:28,8
20:26.9
01:34.3
23
23e
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2
C4
18:31,5
09:34.8
05:00.0
23
23e
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 Alpine
2 C4
2
C4
1:45:03,6
35:01.7
14:34.8
24
24e
LASSALLE Philippe
LASSALLE Christine
Opel GT 1900
LASSALLE Philippe
LASSALLE Christine
Opel GT 1900
4 B5
4
B5
18:31,5
09:34.8
24
24e
LASSALLE Philippe
LASSALLE Christine
Opel GT 1900
LASSALLE Philippe
LASSALLE Christine
Opel GT 1900
4 B5
4
B5
2:22:16,6
1:12:14.7
37:13.0
25
25e
ANTO WAN
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Escort MKII RS
ANTO WAN
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Escort MKII RS
4 C5
4
C5
18:31,5
09:34.8
25
25e
ANTO WAN
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Escort MKII RS
ANTO WAN
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Escort MKII RS
4 C5
4
C5
2:39:02,6
1:29:00.7
16:46.0