47ème Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
47ème Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
96 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M 20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M 20 FC
CN +
CN +
1:41,475
1
1er
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M 20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M 20 FC
CN +
CN +
1:41,475
2
2e
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F311
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F311
DE 5
DE 5
1:44,071
00:02.596
00:02.596
2
2e
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F311
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F311
DE 5
DE 5
1:44,071
00:02.596
00:02.596
3
3e
BOURGEON Fabien
TRACKING RC 01
BOURGEON Fabien
TRACKING RC 01
CM CM
CM CM
1:44,089
00:02.614
00:00.018
3
3e
BOURGEON Fabien
TRACKING RC 01
BOURGEON Fabien
TRACKING RC 01
CM CM
CM CM
1:44,089
00:02.614
00:00.018
4
4e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE 6
1:45,490
00:04.015
00:01.401
4
4e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE 6
1:45,490
00:04.015
00:01.401
5
5e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M 20 FC
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M 20 FC
CN +
CN +
1:49,260
00:07.785
00:03.770
5
5e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M 20 FC
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M 20 FC
CN +
CN +
1:49,260
00:07.785
00:03.770
6
6e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara F303
THOMAS Alban
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE 5
1:50,295
00:08.820
00:01.035
6
6e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara F303
THOMAS Alban
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE 5
1:50,295
00:08.820
00:01.035
7
7e
THOLY Yves
SPEEDCAR GTR
THOLY Yves
SPEEDCAR GTR
CM CM
CM CM
1:50,616
00:09.141
00:00.321
7
7e
THOLY Yves
SPEEDCAR GTR
THOLY Yves
SPEEDCAR GTR
CM CM
CM CM
1:50,616
00:09.141
00:00.321
8
8e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20F
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
1:52,070
00:10.595
00:01.454
8
8e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20F
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
1:52,070
00:10.595
00:01.454
9
9e
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20F
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
1:52,361
00:10.886
00:00.291
9
9e
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20F
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
1:52,361
00:10.886
00:00.291
10
10e
GUILLAUMARD David
Norma M20FC
GUILLAUMARD David
Norma M20FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:53,534
00:12.059
00:01.173
10
10e
GUILLAUMARD David
Norma M20FC
GUILLAUMARD David
Norma M20FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:53,534
00:12.059
00:01.173
11
11e
MEILLON David
Norma M20F
MEILLON David
Norma M20F
CN 3
CN 3
1:55,019
00:13.544
00:01.485
11
11e
MEILLON David
Norma M20F
MEILLON David
Norma M20F
CN 3
CN 3
1:55,019
00:13.544
00:01.485
12
12e
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20F
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
1:55,512
00:14.037
00:00.493
12
12e
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20F
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
1:55,512
00:14.037
00:00.493
13
13e
STARCK Corentin
Norma M20FC
STARCK Corentin
Norma M20FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:55,656
00:14.181
00:00.144
13
13e
STARCK Corentin
Norma M20FC
STARCK Corentin
Norma M20FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:55,656
00:14.181
00:00.144
14
14e
LATREILLE Yannick
MORMA M20FC
LATREILLE Yannick
MORMA M20FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:56,673
00:15.198
00:01.017
14
14e
LATREILLE Yannick
MORMA M20FC
LATREILLE Yannick
MORMA M20FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:56,673
00:15.198
00:01.017
15
15e
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara F305
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara F305
DE 5
DE 5
1:56,982
00:15.507
00:00.309
15
15e
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara F305
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara F305
DE 5
DE 5
1:56,982
00:15.507
00:00.309
16
16e
DUMOND Nicolas
TRACKING RC 01
DUMOND Nicolas
TRACKING RC 01
CM CM
CM CM
1:57,185
00:15.710
00:00.203
16
16e
DUMOND Nicolas
TRACKING RC 01
DUMOND Nicolas
TRACKING RC 01
CM CM
CM CM
1:57,185
00:15.710
00:00.203
17
17e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat LEON Super
BERNARD Rémi
Seat LEON Super
A 4
A 4
1:57,946
00:16.471
00:00.761
17
17e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat LEON Super
BERNARD Rémi
Seat LEON Super
A 4
A 4
1:57,946
00:16.471
00:00.761
18
18e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat S. Coppa
DOSIERES Francis
Seat S. Coppa
A 4
A 4
1:58,132
00:16.657
00:00.186
18
18e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat S. Coppa
DOSIERES Francis
Seat S. Coppa
A 4
A 4
1:58,132
00:16.657
00:00.186
19
19e
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio Cup
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
2:02,612
00:21.137
00:04.480
19
19e
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio Cup
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
2:02,612
00:21.137
00:04.480
20
20e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
2:02,940
00:21.465
00:00.328
20
20e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
2:02,940
00:21.465
00:00.328
21
21e
THOMAS Raynald
Dallara F 308 VW
THOMAS Raynald
Dallara F 308 VW
DE 5
DE 5
2:03,054
00:21.579
00:00.114
21
21e
THOMAS Raynald
Dallara F 308 VW
THOMAS Raynald
Dallara F 308 VW
DE 5
DE 5
2:03,054
00:21.579
00:00.114
22
22e
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 MAXI
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 MAXI
F2 3
F2 3
2:04,394
00:22.919
00:01.340
22
22e
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 MAXI
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 MAXI
F2 3
F2 3
2:04,394
00:22.919
00:01.340
23
23e
DEPIERRE Gilles
TRACKING RC 01
DEPIERRE Gilles
TRACKING RC 01
CM CM
CM CM
2:05,225
00:23.750
00:00.831
23
23e
DEPIERRE Gilles
TRACKING RC 01
DEPIERRE Gilles
TRACKING RC 01
CM CM
CM CM
2:05,225
00:23.750
00:00.831
24
24e
PERNOT Etienne
TATUUS FR 2000
PERNOT Etienne
TATUUS FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:05,406
00:23.931
00:00.181
24
24e
PERNOT Etienne
TATUUS FR 2000
PERNOT Etienne
TATUUS FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:05,406
00:23.931
00:00.181
25
25e
CORBIER Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CORBIER Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
A 2
A 2
2:06,236
00:24.761
00:00.830
25
25e
CORBIER Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CORBIER Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
A 2
A 2
2:06,236
00:24.761
00:00.830
26
26e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20FC
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:07,432
00:25.957
00:01.196
26
26e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20FC
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:07,432
00:25.957
00:01.196
27
27e
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
MITJET .
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
MITJET .
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:07,622
00:26.147
00:00.190
27
27e
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
MITJET .
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
MITJET .
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:07,622
00:26.147
00:00.190
28
28e
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Simca RIII
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Simca RIII
F2 1
F2 1
2:08,070
00:26.595
00:00.448
28
28e
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Simca RIII
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Simca RIII
F2 1
F2 1
2:08,070
00:26.595
00:00.448
29
29e
BARTAIRE Florian
Honda CIVIC TYPE
BARTAIRE Florian
Honda CIVIC TYPE
FN 3
FN 3
2:08,221
00:26.746
00:00.151
29
29e
BARTAIRE Florian
Honda CIVIC TYPE
BARTAIRE Florian
Honda CIVIC TYPE
FN 3
FN 3
2:08,221
00:26.746
00:00.151
30
30e
CHABERT Romain
TRACKING RC01B
CHABERT Romain
TRACKING RC01B
CM CM
CM CM
2:08,265
00:26.790
00:00.044
30
30e
CHABERT Romain
TRACKING RC01B
CHABERT Romain
TRACKING RC01B
CM CM
CM CM
2:08,265
00:26.790
00:00.044
31
31e
MALLEMANCHE Cyril
Norma M20F
MALLEMANCHE Cyril
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
2:08,272
00:26.797
00:00.007
31
31e
MALLEMANCHE Cyril
Norma M20F
MALLEMANCHE Cyril
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
2:08,272
00:26.797
00:00.007
32
32e
CAZALENS Joël
SCORA Type II
CAZALENS Joël
SCORA Type II
FC 4
FC 4
2:08,397
00:26.922
00:00.125
32
32e
CAZALENS Joël
SCORA Type II
CAZALENS Joël
SCORA Type II
FC 4
FC 4
2:08,397
00:26.922
00:00.125
33
33e
PETIT Kévin
FORMULE RENAULT FR
PETIT Kévin
FORMULE RENAULT FR
DE 7
DE 7
2:08,478
00:27.003
00:00.081
33
33e
PETIT Kévin
FORMULE RENAULT FR
PETIT Kévin
FORMULE RENAULT FR
DE 7
DE 7
2:08,478
00:27.003
00:00.081
34
34e
MONTCHALIN Hubert
Peugeot F2000
MONTCHALIN Hubert
Peugeot F2000
F2 3
F2 3
2:08,528
00:27.053
00:00.050
34
34e
MONTCHALIN Hubert
Peugeot F2000
MONTCHALIN Hubert
Peugeot F2000
F2 3
F2 3
2:08,528
00:27.053
00:00.050
35
35e
COLLAVIZZA Thierry
Peugeot 206 SPER 1
COLLAVIZZA Thierry
Peugeot 206 SPER 1
A 2
A 2
2:08,548
00:27.073
00:00.020
35
35e
COLLAVIZZA Thierry
Peugeot 206 SPER 1
COLLAVIZZA Thierry
Peugeot 206 SPER 1
A 2
A 2
2:08,548
00:27.073
00:00.020
36
36e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
2:08,568
00:27.093
00:00.020
36
36e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
2:08,568
00:27.093
00:00.020
37
37e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:08,782
00:27.307
00:00.214
37
37e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:08,782
00:27.307
00:00.214
38
38e
TOUBERT Frédéric
Renault Clio 2 Cup
TOUBERT Frédéric
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
2:08,809
00:27.334
00:00.027
38
38e
TOUBERT Frédéric
Renault Clio 2 Cup
TOUBERT Frédéric
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
2:08,809
00:27.334
00:00.027
39
39e
MONZIOLS Cédric
BRC 05 EVO
MONZIOLS Cédric
BRC 05 EVO
CM CM
CM CM
2:09,300
00:27.825
00:00.491
39
39e
MONZIOLS Cédric
BRC 05 EVO
MONZIOLS Cédric
BRC 05 EVO
CM CM
CM CM
2:09,300
00:27.825
00:00.491
40
40e
CAUMON Nicolas
LAMBORGHIN Gallardo
CAUMON Nicolas
LAMBORGHIN Gallardo
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:09,534
00:28.059
00:00.234
40
40e
CAUMON Nicolas
LAMBORGHIN Gallardo
CAUMON Nicolas
LAMBORGHIN Gallardo
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:09,534
00:28.059
00:00.234
41
41e
DESRAYAUD Olivier
Norma M
DESRAYAUD Olivier
Norma M
CN 3
CN 3
2:09,688
00:28.213
00:00.154
41
41e
DESRAYAUD Olivier
Norma M
DESRAYAUD Olivier
Norma M
CN 3
CN 3
2:09,688
00:28.213
00:00.154
42
42e
DARDALHON Fabien
Simca RALLYE 3
DARDALHON Fabien
Simca RALLYE 3
FC 2
FC 2
2:09,813
00:28.338
00:00.125
42
42e
DARDALHON Fabien
Simca RALLYE 3
DARDALHON Fabien
Simca RALLYE 3
FC 2
FC 2
2:09,813
00:28.338
00:00.125
43
43e
EYNARD Gilles
Honda CIVIC EG6
EYNARD Gilles
Honda CIVIC EG6
F2 2
F2 2
2:10,040
00:28.565
00:00.227
43
43e
EYNARD Gilles
Honda CIVIC EG6
EYNARD Gilles
Honda CIVIC EG6
F2 2
F2 2
2:10,040
00:28.565
00:00.227
44
44e
LOUVET Sarah
Mercedes F303
LOUVET Sarah
Mercedes F303
DE 3
DE 3
2:10,402
00:28.927
00:00.362
44
44e
LOUVET Sarah
Mercedes F303
LOUVET Sarah
Mercedes F303
DE 3
DE 3
2:10,402
00:28.927
00:00.362
45
45e
FERRETTI Thierry
RADICAL PROSPORT
FERRETTI Thierry
RADICAL PROSPORT
CNF 1
CNF 1
2:10,508
00:29.033
00:00.106
45
45e
FERRETTI Thierry
RADICAL PROSPORT
FERRETTI Thierry
RADICAL PROSPORT
CNF 1
CNF 1
2:10,508
00:29.033
00:00.106
46
46e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
2:10,931
00:29.456
00:00.423
46
46e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
2:10,931
00:29.456
00:00.423
47
47e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M 20 FC
HUBERT Martine
Norma M 20 FC
CN 3
CN 3
2:12,553
00:31.078
00:01.622
47
47e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M 20 FC
HUBERT Martine
Norma M 20 FC
CN 3
CN 3
2:12,553
00:31.078
00:01.622
48
48e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
2:13,324
00:31.849
00:00.771
48
48e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
2:13,324
00:31.849
00:00.771
49
49e
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT 2
2:13,407
00:31.932
00:00.083
49
49e
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT 2
2:13,407
00:31.932
00:00.083
50
50e
ARMAND Jonathan
TATUUS MONZA
ARMAND Jonathan
TATUUS MONZA
DE 2
DE 2
2:14,227
00:32.752
00:00.820
50
50e
ARMAND Jonathan
TATUUS MONZA
ARMAND Jonathan
TATUUS MONZA
DE 2
DE 2
2:14,227
00:32.752
00:00.820
51
51e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F302
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE 5
2:15,031
00:33.556
00:00.804
51
51e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F302
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE 5
2:15,031
00:33.556
00:00.804
52
52e
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20B
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20B
CNF 2
CNF 2
2:15,638
00:34.163
00:00.607
52
52e
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20B
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20B
CNF 2
CNF 2
2:15,638
00:34.163
00:00.607
53
53e
HUGUEL Daniel
TATUUS FR 2000
HUGUEL Daniel
TATUUS FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:16,039
00:34.564
00:00.401
53
53e
HUGUEL Daniel
TATUUS FR 2000
HUGUEL Daniel
TATUUS FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:16,039
00:34.564
00:00.401
54
54e
BUXERAUD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
BUXERAUD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
2:16,176
00:34.701
00:00.137
54
54e
BUXERAUD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
BUXERAUD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
2:16,176
00:34.701
00:00.137
55
55e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC 1
2:16,338
00:34.863
00:00.162
55
55e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC 1
2:16,338
00:34.863
00:00.162
56
56e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 GTR
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 GTR
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:16,348
00:34.873
00:00.010
56
56e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 GTR
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 GTR
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:16,348
00:34.873
00:00.010
57
57e
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2 3
2:17,033
00:35.558
00:00.685
57
57e
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2 3
2:17,033
00:35.558
00:00.685
58
58e
DUPUIS Serge
Norma M20FC
DUPUIS Serge
Norma M20FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:17,245
00:35.770
00:00.212
58
58e
DUPUIS Serge
Norma M20FC
DUPUIS Serge
Norma M20FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:17,245
00:35.770
00:00.212
59
59e
CAMBON Olivier
FUNYO B4
CAMBON Olivier
FUNYO B4
CNF 1
CNF 1
2:17,534
00:36.059
00:00.289
59
59e
CAMBON Olivier
FUNYO B4
CAMBON Olivier
FUNYO B4
CNF 1
CNF 1
2:17,534
00:36.059
00:00.289
60
60e
PIC Sébastien
Norma M20F
PIC Sébastien
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
2:19,198
00:37.723
00:01.664
60
60e
PIC Sébastien
Norma M20F
PIC Sébastien
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
2:19,198
00:37.723
00:01.664
61
61e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BMW Z3M
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BMW Z3M
GT 2
GT 2
2:19,280
00:37.805
00:00.082
61
61e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BMW Z3M
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BMW Z3M
GT 2
GT 2
2:19,280
00:37.805
00:00.082
62
62e
CHAUMONT Didier
TATUUS FR 2013
CHAUMONT Didier
TATUUS FR 2013
DE 7
DE 7
2:19,603
00:38.128
00:00.323
62
62e
CHAUMONT Didier
TATUUS FR 2013
CHAUMONT Didier
TATUUS FR 2013
DE 7
DE 7
2:19,603
00:38.128
00:00.323
63
63e
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 KitCar
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 KitCar
FA 2
FA 2
2:19,939
00:38.464
00:00.336
63
63e
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 KitCar
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 KitCar
FA 2
FA 2
2:19,939
00:38.464
00:00.336
64
64e
POMARET Sébastien
TATUUS FR 2000
POMARET Sébastien
TATUUS FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:20,036
00:38.561
00:00.097
64
64e
POMARET Sébastien
TATUUS FR 2000
POMARET Sébastien
TATUUS FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:20,036
00:38.561
00:00.097
65
65e
FELGEROLLES Pascal
BRC 05 EVO
FELGEROLLES Pascal
BRC 05 EVO
CM CM
CM CM
2:20,537
00:39.062
00:00.501
65
65e
FELGEROLLES Pascal
BRC 05 EVO
FELGEROLLES Pascal
BRC 05 EVO
CM CM
CM CM
2:20,537
00:39.062
00:00.501
66
66e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 3
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
2:21,818
00:40.343
00:01.281
66
66e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 3
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
2:21,818
00:40.343
00:01.281
67
67e
CERVERA Vincent
Dallara 388
CERVERA Vincent
Dallara 388
DE 1
DE 1
2:22,463
00:40.988
00:00.645
67
67e
CERVERA Vincent
Dallara 388
CERVERA Vincent
Dallara 388
DE 1
DE 1
2:22,463
00:40.988
00:00.645
68
68e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
2:22,729
00:41.254
00:00.266
68
68e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
2:22,729
00:41.254
00:00.266
69
69e
GRAND Damien
VW .
GRAND Damien
VW .
N 3
N 3
2:23,073
00:41.598
00:00.344
69
69e
GRAND Damien
VW .
GRAND Damien
VW .
N 3
N 3
2:23,073
00:41.598
00:00.344
70
70e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
2:23,197
00:41.722
00:00.124
70
70e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
2:23,197
00:41.722
00:00.124
71
71e
MORETON James
Caterham CSR 260
MORETON James
Caterham CSR 260
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
2:25,590
00:44.115
00:02.393
71
71e
MORETON James
Caterham CSR 260
MORETON James
Caterham CSR 260
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
2:25,590
00:44.115
00:02.393
72
72e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306
DE 3
DE 3
2:26,140
00:44.665
00:00.550
72
72e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306
DE 3
DE 3
2:26,140
00:44.665
00:00.550
73
73e
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20B
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20B
CN 2
CN 2
2:26,654
00:45.179
00:00.514
73
73e
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20B
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20B
CN 2
CN 2
2:26,654
00:45.179
00:00.514
74
74e
RAVEL Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
RAVEL Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
2:27,275
00:45.800
00:00.621
74
74e
RAVEL Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
RAVEL Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
2:27,275
00:45.800
00:00.621
75
75e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
2:27,872
00:46.397
00:00.597
75
75e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
2:27,872
00:46.397
00:00.597
76
76e
MAUREL Julien
TATTUS FR 2000
MAUREL Julien
TATTUS FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:28,093
00:46.618
00:00.221
76
76e
MAUREL Julien
TATTUS FR 2000
MAUREL Julien
TATTUS FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:28,093
00:46.618
00:00.221
77
77e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
MITJET 1400
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
MITJET 1400
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:28,933
00:47.458
00:00.840
77
77e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
MITJET 1400
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
MITJET 1400
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:28,933
00:47.458
00:00.840
78
78e
BOSCO Jean-Christophe
TATUUS PY012
BOSCO Jean-Christophe
TATUUS PY012
CN 2
CN 2
2:29,524
00:48.049
00:00.591
78
78e
BOSCO Jean-Christophe
TATUUS PY012
BOSCO Jean-Christophe
TATUUS PY012
CN 2
CN 2
2:29,524
00:48.049
00:00.591
79
79e
GINARD Rudy
Lotus EXIGE
GINARD Rudy
Lotus EXIGE
GT 1
GT 1
2:30,768
00:49.293
00:01.244
79
79e
GINARD Rudy
Lotus EXIGE
GINARD Rudy
Lotus EXIGE
GT 1
GT 1
2:30,768
00:49.293
00:01.244
80
80e
SEGURA Pierre
Audi R8 LMS
SEGURA Pierre
Audi R8 LMS
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:31,830
00:50.355
00:01.062
80
80e
SEGURA Pierre
Audi R8 LMS
SEGURA Pierre
Audi R8 LMS
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:31,830
00:50.355
00:01.062
81
81e
VIAN Pierre
Dallara F305
VIAN Pierre
Dallara F305
DE 5
DE 5
2:32,117
00:50.642
00:00.287
81
81e
VIAN Pierre
Dallara F305
VIAN Pierre
Dallara F305
DE 5
DE 5
2:32,117
00:50.642
00:00.287
82
82e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB08
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB08
DE 1
DE 1
2:32,125
00:50.650
00:00.008
82
82e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB08
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB08
DE 1
DE 1
2:32,125
00:50.650
00:00.008
83
83e
MILLIET Bruno
Renault RC 98
MILLIET Bruno
Renault RC 98
DE 7
DE 7
2:32,167
00:50.692
00:00.042
83
83e
MILLIET Bruno
Renault RC 98
MILLIET Bruno
Renault RC 98
DE 7
DE 7
2:32,167
00:50.692
00:00.042
84
84e
BASSET Maxime
Norma M20F
BASSET Maxime
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
2:35,489
00:54.014
00:03.322
84
84e
BASSET Maxime
Norma M20F
BASSET Maxime
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
2:35,489
00:54.014
00:03.322
85
85e
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Opel SPEEDSTER
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Opel SPEEDSTER
GT 2
GT 2
2:35,621
00:54.146
00:00.132
85
85e
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Opel SPEEDSTER
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Opel SPEEDSTER
GT 2
GT 2
2:35,621
00:54.146
00:00.132
86
86e
SAMANI Richard
Renault 5 GT TURBO
SAMANI Richard
Renault 5 GT TURBO
F2 3
F2 3
2:36,749
00:55.274
00:01.128
86
86e
SAMANI Richard
Renault 5 GT TURBO
SAMANI Richard
Renault 5 GT TURBO
F2 3
F2 3
2:36,749
00:55.274
00:01.128
87
87e
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Maxi
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 2
F2 2
2:37,596
00:56.121
00:00.847
87
87e
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Maxi
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 2
F2 2
2:37,596
00:56.121
00:00.847
88
88e
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN 1
2:37,910
00:56.435
00:00.314
88
88e
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN 1
2:37,910
00:56.435
00:00.314
89
89e
NATEWAJKO Christophe
MITJET 1300
NATEWAJKO Christophe
MITJET 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:40,379
00:58.904
00:02.469
89
89e
NATEWAJKO Christophe
MITJET 1300
NATEWAJKO Christophe
MITJET 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:40,379
00:58.904
00:02.469
90
90e
BREDA Emeline
DALARRA F305
BREDA Emeline
DALARRA F305
DE 5
DE 5
2:41,671
01:00.196
00:01.292
90
90e
BREDA Emeline
DALARRA F305
BREDA Emeline
DALARRA F305
DE 5
DE 5
2:41,671
01:00.196
00:01.292
91
91e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot .
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot .
F2 3
F2 3
2:46,353
01:04.878
00:04.682
91
91e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot .
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot .
F2 3
F2 3
2:46,353
01:04.878
00:04.682
92
92e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW COMPACT
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW COMPACT
F2 3
F2 3
2:48,239
01:06.764
00:01.886
92
92e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW COMPACT
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW COMPACT
F2 3
F2 3
2:48,239
01:06.764
00:01.886
93
93e
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
2:48,856
01:07.381
00:00.617
93
93e
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
2:48,856
01:07.381
00:00.617
94
94e
BONHOMME Didier
BMW Serie 1
BONHOMME Didier
BMW Serie 1
F2 3
F2 3
2:51,070
01:09.595
00:02.214
94
94e
BONHOMME Didier
BMW Serie 1
BONHOMME Didier
BMW Serie 1
F2 3
F2 3
2:51,070
01:09.595
00:02.214
95
95e
REYNES Michel
Peugeot 106
REYNES Michel
Peugeot 106
F2 1
F2 1
2:53,709
01:12.234
00:02.639
95
95e
REYNES Michel
Peugeot 106
REYNES Michel
Peugeot 106
F2 1
F2 1
2:53,709
01:12.234
00:02.639
96
96e
DROUILLAT Edouard
MITJET 1300
DROUILLAT Edouard
MITJET 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:02,027
01:20.552
00:08.318
96
96e
DROUILLAT Edouard
MITJET 1300
DROUILLAT Edouard
MITJET 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:02,027
01:20.552
00:08.318