47ème Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
47ème Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
107 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M 20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M 20 FC
CN +
CN +
1:35,929
1
1er
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M 20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M 20 FC
CN +
CN +
1:35,929
2
2e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE 6
1:39,261
00:03.332
00:03.332
2
2e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE 6
1:39,261
00:03.332
00:03.332
3
3e
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20F
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
1:41,100
00:05.171
00:01.839
3
3e
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20F
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
1:41,100
00:05.171
00:01.839
4
4e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M 20 FC
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M 20 FC
CN +
CN +
1:41,207
00:05.278
00:00.107
4
4e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M 20 FC
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M 20 FC
CN +
CN +
1:41,207
00:05.278
00:00.107
5
5e
BOURGEON Fabien
TRACKING RC 01
BOURGEON Fabien
TRACKING RC 01
CM CM
CM CM
1:41,485
00:05.556
00:00.278
5
5e
BOURGEON Fabien
TRACKING RC 01
BOURGEON Fabien
TRACKING RC 01
CM CM
CM CM
1:41,485
00:05.556
00:00.278
6
6e
STARCK Corentin
Norma M20FC
STARCK Corentin
Norma M20FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:43,361
00:07.432
00:01.876
6
6e
STARCK Corentin
Norma M20FC
STARCK Corentin
Norma M20FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:43,361
00:07.432
00:01.876
7
7e
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20F
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
1:44,160
00:08.231
00:00.799
7
7e
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F311
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F311
DE 5
DE 5
1:44,071
00:08.142
00:00.710
8
8e
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara F305
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara F305
DE 5
DE 5
1:44,381
00:08.452
00:00.221
8
8e
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20F
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
1:44,160
00:08.231
00:00.089
9
9e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20F
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
1:45,359
00:09.430
00:00.978
9
9e
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara F305
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara F305
DE 5
DE 5
1:44,381
00:08.452
00:00.221
10
10e
GUILLAUMARD David
Norma M20FC
GUILLAUMARD David
Norma M20FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:45,484
00:09.555
00:00.125
10
10e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20F
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
1:45,359
00:09.430
00:00.978
11
11e
THOLY Yves
SPEEDCAR GTR
THOLY Yves
SPEEDCAR GTR
CM CM
CM CM
1:45,507
00:09.578
00:00.023
11
11e
GUILLAUMARD David
Norma M20FC
GUILLAUMARD David
Norma M20FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:45,484
00:09.555
00:00.125
12
12e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara F303
THOMAS Alban
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE 5
1:45,657
00:09.728
00:00.150
12
12e
THOLY Yves
SPEEDCAR GTR
THOLY Yves
SPEEDCAR GTR
CM CM
CM CM
1:45,507
00:09.578
00:00.023
13
13e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20FC
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:46,013
00:10.084
00:00.356
13
13e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara F303
THOMAS Alban
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE 5
1:45,657
00:09.728
00:00.150
14
14e
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F311
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F311
DE 5
DE 5
1:46,292
00:10.363
00:00.279
14
14e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20FC
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:46,013
00:10.084
00:00.356
15
15e
MEILLON David
Norma M20F
MEILLON David
Norma M20F
CN 3
CN 3
1:47,163
00:11.234
00:00.871
15
15e
MEILLON David
Norma M20F
MEILLON David
Norma M20F
CN 3
CN 3
1:47,163
00:11.234
00:01.150
16
16e
LATREILLE Yannick
MORMA M20FC
LATREILLE Yannick
MORMA M20FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:47,967
00:12.038
00:00.804
16
16e
LATREILLE Yannick
MORMA M20FC
LATREILLE Yannick
MORMA M20FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:47,967
00:12.038
00:00.804
17
17e
THOMAS Raynald
Dallara F 308 VW
THOMAS Raynald
Dallara F 308 VW
DE 5
DE 5
1:49,332
00:13.403
00:01.365
17
17e
THOMAS Raynald
Dallara F 308 VW
THOMAS Raynald
Dallara F 308 VW
DE 5
DE 5
1:49,332
00:13.403
00:01.365
18
18e
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 F
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
1:51,253
00:15.324
00:01.921
18
18e
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 F
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
1:51,253
00:15.324
00:01.921
19
19e
DUMOND Nicolas
TRACKING RC 01
DUMOND Nicolas
TRACKING RC 01
CM CM
CM CM
1:51,261
00:15.332
00:00.008
19
19e
DUMOND Nicolas
TRACKING RC 01
DUMOND Nicolas
TRACKING RC 01
CM CM
CM CM
1:51,261
00:15.332
00:00.008
20
20e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat S. Coppa
DOSIERES Francis
Seat S. Coppa
A 4
A 4
1:51,955
00:16.026
00:00.694
20
20e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat S. Coppa
DOSIERES Francis
Seat S. Coppa
A 4
A 4
1:51,955
00:16.026
00:00.694
21
21e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
1:51,986
00:16.057
00:00.031
21
21e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
1:51,986
00:16.057
00:00.031
22
22e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
1:52,211
00:16.282
00:00.225
22
22e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
1:52,211
00:16.282
00:00.225
23
23e
PERNOT Etienne
TATUUS FR 2000
PERNOT Etienne
TATUUS FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:53,095
00:17.166
00:00.884
23
23e
PERNOT Etienne
TATUUS FR 2000
PERNOT Etienne
TATUUS FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:53,095
00:17.166
00:00.884
24
24e
PETIT Kévin
FORMULE RENAULT FR
PETIT Kévin
FORMULE RENAULT FR
DE 7
DE 7
1:53,263
00:17.334
00:00.168
24
24e
PETIT Kévin
FORMULE RENAULT FR
PETIT Kévin
FORMULE RENAULT FR
DE 7
DE 7
1:53,263
00:17.334
00:00.168
25
25e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat LEON Super
BERNARD Rémi
Seat LEON Super
A 4
A 4
1:53,893
00:17.964
00:00.630
25
25e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat LEON Super
BERNARD Rémi
Seat LEON Super
A 4
A 4
1:53,893
00:17.964
00:00.630
26
26e
MALLEMANCHE Cyril
Norma M20F
MALLEMANCHE Cyril
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
1:54,229
00:18.300
00:00.336
26
26e
MALLEMANCHE Cyril
Norma M20F
MALLEMANCHE Cyril
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
1:54,229
00:18.300
00:00.336
27
27e
DEPIERRE Gilles
TRACKING RC 01
DEPIERRE Gilles
TRACKING RC 01
CM CM
CM CM
1:54,302
00:18.373
00:00.073
27
27e
DEPIERRE Gilles
TRACKING RC 01
DEPIERRE Gilles
TRACKING RC 01
CM CM
CM CM
1:54,302
00:18.373
00:00.073
28
28e
LOUVET Sarah
Mercedes F303
LOUVET Sarah
Mercedes F303
DE 3
DE 3
1:54,798
00:18.869
00:00.496
28
28e
LOUVET Sarah
Mercedes F303
LOUVET Sarah
Mercedes F303
DE 3
DE 3
1:54,798
00:18.869
00:00.496
29
29e
BASSET Maxime
Norma M20F
BASSET Maxime
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
1:55,234
00:19.305
00:00.436
29
29e
BASSET Maxime
Norma M20F
BASSET Maxime
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
1:55,234
00:19.305
00:00.436
30
30e
DESRAYAUD Olivier
Norma M
DESRAYAUD Olivier
Norma M
CN 3
CN 3
1:55,378
00:19.449
00:00.144
30
30e
DESRAYAUD Olivier
Norma M
DESRAYAUD Olivier
Norma M
CN 3
CN 3
1:55,378
00:19.449
00:00.144
31
31e
CHABERT Romain
TRACKING RC01B
CHABERT Romain
TRACKING RC01B
CM CM
CM CM
1:55,378
00:19.449
31
31e
CHABERT Romain
TRACKING RC01B
CHABERT Romain
TRACKING RC01B
CM CM
CM CM
1:55,378
00:19.449
32
32e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M 20 FC
HUBERT Martine
Norma M 20 FC
CN 3
CN 3
1:56,502
00:20.573
00:01.124
32
32e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M 20 FC
HUBERT Martine
Norma M 20 FC
CN 3
CN 3
1:56,502
00:20.573
00:01.124
33
33e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F302
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE 5
1:56,894
00:20.965
00:00.392
33
33e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F302
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE 5
1:56,894
00:20.965
00:00.392
34
34e
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio Cup
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:57,448
00:21.519
00:00.554
34
34e
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio Cup
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:57,448
00:21.519
00:00.554
35
35e
CARIFI Dominique
BRC 05 EVO
CARIFI Dominique
BRC 05 EVO
CM CM
CM CM
1:58,545
00:22.616
00:01.097
35
35e
CARIFI Dominique
BRC 05 EVO
CARIFI Dominique
BRC 05 EVO
CM CM
CM CM
1:58,545
00:22.616
00:01.097
36
36e
DUPUIS Serge
Norma M20FC
DUPUIS Serge
Norma M20FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:58,699
00:22.770
00:00.154
36
36e
DUPUIS Serge
Norma M20FC
DUPUIS Serge
Norma M20FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:58,699
00:22.770
00:00.154
37
37e
CHAUMONT Didier
TATUUS FR 2013
CHAUMONT Didier
TATUUS FR 2013
DE 7
DE 7
1:59,088
00:23.159
00:00.389
37
37e
CHAUMONT Didier
TATUUS FR 2013
CHAUMONT Didier
TATUUS FR 2013
DE 7
DE 7
1:59,088
00:23.159
00:00.389
38
38e
PIC Sébastien
Norma M20F
PIC Sébastien
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
1:59,372
00:23.443
00:00.284
38
38e
PIC Sébastien
Norma M20F
PIC Sébastien
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
1:59,372
00:23.443
00:00.284
39
39e
FERRETTI Thierry
RADICAL PROSPORT
FERRETTI Thierry
RADICAL PROSPORT
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:59,491
00:23.562
00:00.119
39
39e
FERRETTI Thierry
RADICAL PROSPORT
FERRETTI Thierry
RADICAL PROSPORT
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:59,491
00:23.562
00:00.119
40
40e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
1:59,927
00:23.998
00:00.436
40
40e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
1:59,927
00:23.998
00:00.436
41
41e
TOUBERT Frédéric
Renault Clio 2 Cup
TOUBERT Frédéric
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
2:00,222
00:24.293
00:00.295
41
41e
TOUBERT Frédéric
Renault Clio 2 Cup
TOUBERT Frédéric
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
2:00,222
00:24.293
00:00.295
42
42e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:00,402
00:24.473
00:00.180
42
42e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:00,402
00:24.473
00:00.180
43
43e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB08
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB08
DE 1
DE 1
2:00,611
00:24.682
00:00.209
43
43e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB08
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB08
DE 1
DE 1
2:00,611
00:24.682
00:00.209
44
44e
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
MITJET .
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
MITJET .
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:00,965
00:25.036
00:00.354
44
44e
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
MITJET .
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
MITJET .
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:00,965
00:25.036
00:00.354
45
45e
EYNARD Gilles
Honda CIVIC EG6
EYNARD Gilles
Honda CIVIC EG6
F2 2
F2 2
2:01,116
00:25.187
00:00.151
45
45e
EYNARD Gilles
Honda CIVIC EG6
EYNARD Gilles
Honda CIVIC EG6
F2 2
F2 2
2:01,116
00:25.187
00:00.151
46
46e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 GTR
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 GTR
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:01,180
00:25.251
00:00.064
46
46e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 GTR
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 GTR
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:01,180
00:25.251
00:00.064
47
47e
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Simca RIII
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Simca RIII
F2 1
F2 1
2:01,615
00:25.686
00:00.435
47
47e
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Simca RIII
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Simca RIII
F2 1
F2 1
2:01,615
00:25.686
00:00.435
48
48e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot .
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot .
F2 3
F2 3
2:01,616
00:25.687
00:00.001
48
48e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot .
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot .
F2 3
F2 3
2:01,616
00:25.687
00:00.001
49
49e
POULET Nicolas
Osella PA 205
POULET Nicolas
Osella PA 205
CN 3
CN 3
2:01,844
00:25.915
00:00.228
49
49e
POULET Nicolas
Osella PA 205
POULET Nicolas
Osella PA 205
CN 3
CN 3
2:01,844
00:25.915
00:00.228
50
50e
ARMAND Jonathan
TATUUS MONZA
ARMAND Jonathan
TATUUS MONZA
DE 2
DE 2
2:02,077
00:26.148
00:00.233
50
50e
ARMAND Jonathan
TATUUS MONZA
ARMAND Jonathan
TATUUS MONZA
DE 2
DE 2
2:02,077
00:26.148
00:00.233
51
51e
MONZIOLS Cédric
BRC 05 EVO
MONZIOLS Cédric
BRC 05 EVO
CM CM
CM CM
2:02,102
00:26.173
00:00.025
51
51e
MONZIOLS Cédric
BRC 05 EVO
MONZIOLS Cédric
BRC 05 EVO
CM CM
CM CM
2:02,102
00:26.173
00:00.025
52
52e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
2:02,381
00:26.452
00:00.279
52
52e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
2:02,381
00:26.452
00:00.279
53
53e
CORBIER Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CORBIER Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
A 2
A 2
2:02,580
00:26.651
00:00.199
53
53e
CORBIER Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CORBIER Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
A 2
A 2
2:02,580
00:26.651
00:00.199
54
54e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306
DE 3
DE 3
2:02,787
00:26.858
00:00.207
54
54e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306
DE 3
DE 3
2:02,787
00:26.858
00:00.207
55
55e
CAZALENS Joël
SCORA Type II
CAZALENS Joël
SCORA Type II
FC 4
FC 4
2:02,916
00:26.987
00:00.129
55
55e
CAZALENS Joël
SCORA Type II
CAZALENS Joël
SCORA Type II
FC 4
FC 4
2:02,916
00:26.987
00:00.129
56
56e
BOUCHE Estel
TATUUS FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
TATUUS FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:03,200
00:27.271
00:00.284
56
56e
BOUCHE Estel
TATUUS FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
TATUUS FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:03,200
00:27.271
00:00.284
57
57e
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20B
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20B
CN 2
CN 2
2:03,506
00:27.577
00:00.306
57
57e
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20B
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20B
CN 2
CN 2
2:03,506
00:27.577
00:00.306
58
58e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
2:03,679
00:27.750
00:00.173
58
58e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
2:03,679
00:27.750
00:00.173
59
59e
MONTCHALIN Hubert
Peugeot F2000
MONTCHALIN Hubert
Peugeot F2000
F2 3
F2 3
2:04,143
00:28.214
00:00.464
59
59e
MONTCHALIN Hubert
Peugeot F2000
MONTCHALIN Hubert
Peugeot F2000
F2 3
F2 3
2:04,143
00:28.214
00:00.464
60
60e
UNY Antoine
BMW M3 E36
UNY Antoine
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
2:04,426
00:28.497
00:00.283
60
60e
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 MAXI
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 MAXI
F2 3
F2 3
2:04,394
00:28.465
00:00.251
61
61e
BARTAIRE Florian
Honda CIVIC TYPE
BARTAIRE Florian
Honda CIVIC TYPE
FN 3
FN 3
2:04,446
00:28.517
00:00.020
61
61e
UNY Antoine
BMW M3 E36
UNY Antoine
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
2:04,426
00:28.497
00:00.032
62
62e
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT 2
2:05,658
00:29.729
00:01.212
62
62e
BARTAIRE Florian
Honda CIVIC TYPE
BARTAIRE Florian
Honda CIVIC TYPE
FN 3
FN 3
2:04,446
00:28.517
00:00.020
63
63e
COLLAVIZZA Thierry
Peugeot 206 SPER 1
COLLAVIZZA Thierry
Peugeot 206 SPER 1
A 2
A 2
2:05,676
00:29.747
00:00.018
63
63e
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT 2
2:05,658
00:29.729
00:01.212
64
64e
CAMBON Olivier
FUNYO B4
CAMBON Olivier
FUNYO B4
CNF 1
CNF 1
2:06,146
00:30.217
00:00.470
64
64e
COLLAVIZZA Thierry
Peugeot 206 SPER 1
COLLAVIZZA Thierry
Peugeot 206 SPER 1
A 2
A 2
2:05,676
00:29.747
00:00.018
65
65e
MAUREL Julien
TATTUS FR 2000
MAUREL Julien
TATTUS FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:06,829
00:30.900
00:00.683
65
65e
CAMBON Olivier
FUNYO B4
CAMBON Olivier
FUNYO B4
CNF 1
CNF 1
2:06,146
00:30.217
00:00.470
66
66e
BOSCO Jean-Christophe
TATUUS PY012
BOSCO Jean-Christophe
TATUUS PY012
CN 2
CN 2
2:07,168
00:31.239
00:00.339
66
66e
MAUREL Julien
TATTUS FR 2000
MAUREL Julien
TATTUS FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:06,829
00:30.900
00:00.683
67
67e
SAPIN Alain
Norma M
SAPIN Alain
Norma M
CN 2
CN 2
2:08,047
00:32.118
00:00.879
67
67e
BOSCO Jean-Christophe
TATUUS PY012
BOSCO Jean-Christophe
TATUUS PY012
CN 2
CN 2
2:07,168
00:31.239
00:00.339
68
68e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
2:08,360
00:32.431
00:00.313
68
68e
SAPIN Alain
Norma M
SAPIN Alain
Norma M
CN 2
CN 2
2:08,047
00:32.118
00:00.879
69
69e
FELGEROLLES Pascal
BRC 05 EVO
FELGEROLLES Pascal
BRC 05 EVO
CM CM
CM CM
2:08,523
00:32.594
00:00.163
69
69e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
2:08,360
00:32.431
00:00.313
70
70e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
2:09,168
00:33.239
00:00.645
70
70e
FELGEROLLES Pascal
BRC 05 EVO
FELGEROLLES Pascal
BRC 05 EVO
CM CM
CM CM
2:08,523
00:32.594
00:00.163
71
71e
DARDALHON Fabien
Simca RALLYE 3
DARDALHON Fabien
Simca RALLYE 3
FC 2
FC 2
2:09,273
00:33.344
00:00.105
71
71e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
2:09,168
00:33.239
00:00.645
72
72e
VIAN Pierre
Dallara F305
VIAN Pierre
Dallara F305
DE 5
DE 5
2:09,283
00:33.354
00:00.010
72
72e
DARDALHON Fabien
Simca RALLYE 3
DARDALHON Fabien
Simca RALLYE 3
FC 2
FC 2
2:09,273
00:33.344
00:00.105
73
73e
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 KitCar
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 KitCar
FA 2
FA 2
2:10,229
00:34.300
00:00.946
73
73e
VIAN Pierre
Dallara F305
VIAN Pierre
Dallara F305
DE 5
DE 5
2:09,283
00:33.354
00:00.010
74
74e
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2 3
2:10,580
00:34.651
00:00.351
74
74e
CAUMON Nicolas
LAMBORGHIN Gallardo
CAUMON Nicolas
LAMBORGHIN Gallardo
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:09,534
00:33.605
00:00.251
75
75e
BUXERAUD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
BUXERAUD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
2:10,886
00:34.957
00:00.306
75
75e
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 KitCar
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 KitCar
FA 2
FA 2
2:10,229
00:34.300
00:00.695
76
76e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BMW Z3M
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BMW Z3M
GT 2
GT 2
2:11,403
00:35.474
00:00.517
76
76e
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2 3
2:10,580
00:34.651
00:00.351
77
77e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC 1
2:11,758
00:35.829
00:00.355
77
77e
BUXERAUD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
BUXERAUD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
2:10,886
00:34.957
00:00.306
78
78e
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot F2000
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot F2000
F2 3
F2 3
2:12,408
00:36.479
00:00.650
78
78e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BMW Z3M
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BMW Z3M
GT 2
GT 2
2:11,403
00:35.474
00:00.517
79
79e
POULET William
Norma M20
POULET William
Norma M20
CN 2
CN 2
2:12,834
00:36.905
00:00.426
79
79e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC 1
2:11,758
00:35.829
00:00.355
80
80e
MORETON James
Caterham CSR 260
MORETON James
Caterham CSR 260
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
2:14,057
00:38.128
00:01.223
80
80e
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot F2000
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot F2000
F2 3
F2 3
2:12,408
00:36.479
00:00.650
81
81e
RAVEL Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
RAVEL Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
2:15,837
00:39.908
00:01.780
81
81e
POULET William
Norma M20
POULET William
Norma M20
CN 2
CN 2
2:12,834
00:36.905
00:00.426
82
82e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
MITJET 1400
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
MITJET 1400
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:15,972
00:40.043
00:00.135
82
82e
MORETON James
Caterham CSR 260
MORETON James
Caterham CSR 260
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
2:14,057
00:38.128
00:01.223
83
83e
GRAND Damien
VW .
GRAND Damien
VW .
N 3
N 3
2:17,189
00:41.260
00:01.217
83
83e
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20B
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20B
CNF 2
CNF 2
2:15,638
00:39.709
00:01.581
84
84e
GSELL Frédéric
FORMULE RENAULT
GSELL Frédéric
FORMULE RENAULT
DE 7
DE 7
2:17,340
00:41.411
00:00.151
84
84e
RAVEL Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
RAVEL Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
2:15,837
00:39.908
00:00.199
85
85e
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Opel SPEEDSTER
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Opel SPEEDSTER
GT 2
GT 2
2:18,202
00:42.273
00:00.862
85
85e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
MITJET 1400
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
MITJET 1400
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:15,972
00:40.043
00:00.135
86
86e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
2:18,361
00:42.432
00:00.159
86
86e
HUGUEL Daniel
TATUUS FR 2000
HUGUEL Daniel
TATUUS FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:16,039
00:40.110
00:00.067
87
87e
MILLIET Bruno
Renault RC 98
MILLIET Bruno
Renault RC 98
DE 7
DE 7
2:18,747
00:42.818
00:00.386
87
87e
GRAND Damien
VW .
GRAND Damien
VW .
N 3
N 3
2:17,189
00:41.260
00:01.150
88
88e
GINARD Rudy
Lotus EXIGE
GINARD Rudy
Lotus EXIGE
GT 1
GT 1
2:23,720
00:47.791
00:04.973
88
88e
GSELL Frédéric
FORMULE RENAULT
GSELL Frédéric
FORMULE RENAULT
DE 7
DE 7
2:17,340
00:41.411
00:00.151
89
89e
DELORME Bernard
RADICAL PROSPORT
DELORME Bernard
RADICAL PROSPORT
CNF 1
CNF 1
2:24,609
00:48.680
00:00.889
89
89e
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Opel SPEEDSTER
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Opel SPEEDSTER
GT 2
GT 2
2:18,202
00:42.273
00:00.862
90
90e
REYNES Michel
Peugeot 106
REYNES Michel
Peugeot 106
F2 1
F2 1
2:28,541
00:52.612
00:03.932
90
90e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
2:18,361
00:42.432
00:00.159
91
91e
BREDA Emeline
DALARRA F305
BREDA Emeline
DALARRA F305
DE 5
DE 5
2:29,713
00:53.784
00:01.172
91
91e
MILLIET Bruno
Renault RC 98
MILLIET Bruno
Renault RC 98
DE 7
DE 7
2:18,747
00:42.818
00:00.386
92e
92
92e
POMARET Sébastien
TATUUS FR 2000
POMARET Sébastien
TATUUS FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:20,036
00:44.107
00:01.289
93e
93
93e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 3
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
2:21,818
00:45.889
00:01.782
94e
94
94e
CERVERA Vincent
Dallara 388
CERVERA Vincent
Dallara 388
DE 1
DE 1
2:22,463
00:46.534
00:00.645
95e
95
95e
GINARD Rudy
Lotus EXIGE
GINARD Rudy
Lotus EXIGE
GT 1
GT 1
2:23,720
00:47.791
00:01.257
96e
96
96e
DELORME Bernard
RADICAL PROSPORT
DELORME Bernard
RADICAL PROSPORT
CNF 1
CNF 1
2:24,609
00:48.680
00:00.889
97e
97
97e
REYNES Michel
Peugeot 106
REYNES Michel
Peugeot 106
F2 1
F2 1
2:28,541
00:52.612
00:03.932
98e
98
98e
BREDA Emeline
DALARRA F305
BREDA Emeline
DALARRA F305
DE 5
DE 5
2:29,713
00:53.784
00:01.172
99e
99
99e
SEGURA Pierre
Audi R8 LMS
SEGURA Pierre
Audi R8 LMS
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:31,830
00:55.901
00:02.117
100e
100
100e
SAMANI Richard
Renault 5 GT TURBO
SAMANI Richard
Renault 5 GT TURBO
F2 3
F2 3
2:36,749
01:00.820
00:04.919
101e
101
101e
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Maxi
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 2
F2 2
2:37,596
01:01.667
00:00.847
102e
102
102e
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN 1
2:37,910
01:01.981
00:00.314
103e
103
103e
NATEWAJKO Christophe
MITJET 1300
NATEWAJKO Christophe
MITJET 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:40,379
01:04.450
00:02.469
104e
104
104e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW COMPACT
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW COMPACT
F2 3
F2 3
2:48,239
01:12.310
00:07.860
105e
105
105e
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
2:48,856
01:12.927
00:00.617
106e
106
106e
BONHOMME Didier
BMW Serie 1
BONHOMME Didier
BMW Serie 1
F2 3
F2 3
2:51,070
01:15.141
00:02.214
107e
107
107e
DROUILLAT Edouard
MITJET 1300
DROUILLAT Edouard
MITJET 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:02,027
01:26.098
00:10.957