47ème Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
47ème Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
100 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F311
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F311
DE 5
DE 5
1:42,568
1
1er
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F311
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F311
DE 5
DE 5
1:42,568
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M 20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M 20 FC
CN +
CN +
1:43,016
00:00.448
00:00.448
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M 20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M 20 FC
CN +
CN +
1:43,016
00:00.448
00:00.448
3
3e
BOURGEON Fabien
TRACKING RC 01
BOURGEON Fabien
TRACKING RC 01
CM CM
CM CM
1:44,798
00:02.230
00:01.782
3
3e
BOURGEON Fabien
TRACKING RC 01
BOURGEON Fabien
TRACKING RC 01
CM CM
CM CM
1:44,798
00:02.230
00:01.782
4
4e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE 6
1:45,793
00:03.225
00:00.995
4
4e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE 6
1:45,793
00:03.225
00:00.995
5
5e
THOLY Yves
SPEEDCAR GTR
THOLY Yves
SPEEDCAR GTR
CM CM
CM CM
1:47,974
00:05.406
00:02.181
5
5e
THOLY Yves
SPEEDCAR GTR
THOLY Yves
SPEEDCAR GTR
CM CM
CM CM
1:47,974
00:05.406
00:02.181
6
6e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20FC
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:48,253
00:05.685
00:00.279
6
6e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20FC
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:48,253
00:05.685
00:00.279
7
7e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20F
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
1:48,719
00:06.151
00:00.466
7
7e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20F
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
1:48,719
00:06.151
00:00.466
8
8e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara F303
THOMAS Alban
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE 5
1:48,897
00:06.329
00:00.178
8
8e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara F303
THOMAS Alban
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE 5
1:48,897
00:06.329
00:00.178
9
9e
GUILLAUMARD David
Norma M20FC
GUILLAUMARD David
Norma M20FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:49,587
00:07.019
00:00.690
9
9e
GUILLAUMARD David
Norma M20FC
GUILLAUMARD David
Norma M20FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:49,587
00:07.019
00:00.690
10
10e
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20F
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
1:50,476
00:07.908
00:00.889
10
10e
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20F
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
1:50,476
00:07.908
00:00.889
11
11e
MEILLON David
Norma M20F
MEILLON David
Norma M20F
CN 3
CN 3
1:51,248
00:08.680
00:00.772
11
11e
MEILLON David
Norma M20F
MEILLON David
Norma M20F
CN 3
CN 3
1:51,248
00:08.680
00:00.772
12
12e
DUMOND Nicolas
TRACKING RC 01
DUMOND Nicolas
TRACKING RC 01
CM CM
CM CM
1:51,258
00:08.690
00:00.010
12
12e
DUMOND Nicolas
TRACKING RC 01
DUMOND Nicolas
TRACKING RC 01
CM CM
CM CM
1:51,258
00:08.690
00:00.010
13
13e
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara F305
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara F305
DE 5
DE 5
1:51,496
00:08.928
00:00.238
13
13e
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara F305
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara F305
DE 5
DE 5
1:51,496
00:08.928
00:00.238
14
14e
STARCK Corentin
Norma M20FC
STARCK Corentin
Norma M20FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:52,226
00:09.658
00:00.730
14
14e
STARCK Corentin
Norma M20FC
STARCK Corentin
Norma M20FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:52,226
00:09.658
00:00.730
15
15e
LATREILLE Yannick
MORMA M20FC
LATREILLE Yannick
MORMA M20FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:54,190
00:11.622
00:01.964
15
15e
LATREILLE Yannick
MORMA M20FC
LATREILLE Yannick
MORMA M20FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:54,190
00:11.622
00:01.964
16
16e
PERNOT Etienne
TATUUS FR 2000
PERNOT Etienne
TATUUS FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:54,305
00:11.737
00:00.115
16
16e
PERNOT Etienne
TATUUS FR 2000
PERNOT Etienne
TATUUS FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:54,305
00:11.737
00:00.115
17
17e
LOUVET Sarah
Mercedes F303
LOUVET Sarah
Mercedes F303
DE 3
DE 3
1:54,918
00:12.350
00:00.613
17
17e
LOUVET Sarah
Mercedes F303
LOUVET Sarah
Mercedes F303
DE 3
DE 3
1:54,918
00:12.350
00:00.613
18
18e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M 20 FC
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M 20 FC
CN +
CN +
1:55,344
00:12.776
00:00.426
18
18e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M 20 FC
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M 20 FC
CN +
CN +
1:55,344
00:12.776
00:00.426
19
19e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
1:55,356
00:12.788
00:00.012
19
19e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
1:55,356
00:12.788
00:00.012
20
20e
THOMAS Raynald
Dallara F 308 VW
THOMAS Raynald
Dallara F 308 VW
DE 5
DE 5
1:55,418
00:12.850
00:00.062
20
20e
THOMAS Raynald
Dallara F 308 VW
THOMAS Raynald
Dallara F 308 VW
DE 5
DE 5
1:55,418
00:12.850
00:00.062
21
21e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat LEON Super
BERNARD Rémi
Seat LEON Super
A 4
A 4
1:56,247
00:13.679
00:00.829
21
21e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat LEON Super
BERNARD Rémi
Seat LEON Super
A 4
A 4
1:56,247
00:13.679
00:00.829
22
22e
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Simca RIII
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Simca RIII
F2 1
F2 1
1:56,292
00:13.724
00:00.045
22
22e
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Simca RIII
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Simca RIII
F2 1
F2 1
1:56,292
00:13.724
00:00.045
23
23e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
1:56,661
00:14.093
00:00.369
23
23e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
1:56,661
00:14.093
00:00.369
24
24e
CARIFI Dominique
BRC 05 EVO
CARIFI Dominique
BRC 05 EVO
CM CM
CM CM
1:57,718
00:15.150
00:01.057
24
24e
CARIFI Dominique
BRC 05 EVO
CARIFI Dominique
BRC 05 EVO
CM CM
CM CM
1:57,718
00:15.150
00:01.057
25
25e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat S. Coppa
DOSIERES Francis
Seat S. Coppa
A 4
A 4
1:58,041
00:15.473
00:00.323
25
25e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat S. Coppa
DOSIERES Francis
Seat S. Coppa
A 4
A 4
1:58,041
00:15.473
00:00.323
26
26e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
1:58,411
00:15.843
00:00.370
26
26e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
1:58,411
00:15.843
00:00.370
27
27e
CAZALENS Joël
SCORA Type II
CAZALENS Joël
SCORA Type II
FC 4
FC 4
1:58,857
00:16.289
00:00.446
27
27e
CAZALENS Joël
SCORA Type II
CAZALENS Joël
SCORA Type II
FC 4
FC 4
1:58,857
00:16.289
00:00.446
28
28e
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 MAXI
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 MAXI
F2 3
F2 3
1:59,859
00:17.291
00:01.002
28
28e
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 MAXI
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 MAXI
F2 3
F2 3
1:59,859
00:17.291
00:01.002
29
29e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot .
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot .
F2 3
F2 3
1:59,908
00:17.340
00:00.049
29
29e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot .
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot .
F2 3
F2 3
1:59,908
00:17.340
00:00.049
30
30e
DEPIERRE Gilles
TRACKING RC 01
DEPIERRE Gilles
TRACKING RC 01
CM CM
CM CM
1:59,910
00:17.342
00:00.002
30
30e
DEPIERRE Gilles
TRACKING RC 01
DEPIERRE Gilles
TRACKING RC 01
CM CM
CM CM
1:59,910
00:17.342
00:00.002
31
31e
DESRAYAUD Olivier
Norma M
DESRAYAUD Olivier
Norma M
CN 3
CN 3
1:59,977
00:17.409
00:00.067
31
31e
DESRAYAUD Olivier
Norma M
DESRAYAUD Olivier
Norma M
CN 3
CN 3
1:59,977
00:17.409
00:00.067
32
32e
MALLEMANCHE Cyril
Norma M20F
MALLEMANCHE Cyril
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
2:00,362
00:17.794
00:00.385
32
32e
MALLEMANCHE Cyril
Norma M20F
MALLEMANCHE Cyril
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
2:00,362
00:17.794
00:00.385
33
33e
DARDALHON Fabien
Simca RALLYE 3
DARDALHON Fabien
Simca RALLYE 3
FC 2
FC 2
2:01,251
00:18.683
00:00.889
33
33e
DARDALHON Fabien
Simca RALLYE 3
DARDALHON Fabien
Simca RALLYE 3
FC 2
FC 2
2:01,251
00:18.683
00:00.889
34
34e
MONTCHALIN Hubert
Peugeot F2000
MONTCHALIN Hubert
Peugeot F2000
F2 3
F2 3
2:01,378
00:18.810
00:00.127
34
34e
MONTCHALIN Hubert
Peugeot F2000
MONTCHALIN Hubert
Peugeot F2000
F2 3
F2 3
2:01,378
00:18.810
00:00.127
35
35e
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
MITJET .
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
MITJET .
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:01,733
00:19.165
00:00.355
35
35e
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
MITJET .
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
MITJET .
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:01,733
00:19.165
00:00.355
36
36e
BOUCHE Estel
TATUUS FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
TATUUS FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:01,986
00:19.418
00:00.253
36
36e
BOUCHE Estel
TATUUS FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
TATUUS FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:01,986
00:19.418
00:00.253
37
37e
EYNARD Gilles
Honda CIVIC EG6
EYNARD Gilles
Honda CIVIC EG6
F2 2
F2 2
2:02,325
00:19.757
00:00.339
37
37e
EYNARD Gilles
Honda CIVIC EG6
EYNARD Gilles
Honda CIVIC EG6
F2 2
F2 2
2:02,325
00:19.757
00:00.339
38
38e
FERRETTI Thierry
RADICAL PROSPORT
FERRETTI Thierry
RADICAL PROSPORT
CNF 1
CNF 1
2:02,380
00:19.812
00:00.055
38
38e
FERRETTI Thierry
RADICAL PROSPORT
FERRETTI Thierry
RADICAL PROSPORT
CNF 1
CNF 1
2:02,380
00:19.812
00:00.055
39
39e
BONHOMME Didier
BMW Serie 1
BONHOMME Didier
BMW Serie 1
F2 3
F2 3
2:02,868
00:20.300
00:00.488
39
39e
BONHOMME Didier
BMW Serie 1
BONHOMME Didier
BMW Serie 1
F2 3
F2 3
2:02,868
00:20.300
00:00.488
40
40e
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Maxi
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 2
F2 2
2:03,010
00:20.442
00:00.142
40
40e
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Maxi
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 2
F2 2
2:03,010
00:20.442
00:00.142
41
41e
PETIT Kévin
FORMULE RENAULT FR
PETIT Kévin
FORMULE RENAULT FR
DE 7
DE 7
2:03,159
00:20.591
00:00.149
41
41e
PETIT Kévin
FORMULE RENAULT FR
PETIT Kévin
FORMULE RENAULT FR
DE 7
DE 7
2:03,159
00:20.591
00:00.149
42
42e
BARTAIRE Florian
Honda CIVIC TYPE
BARTAIRE Florian
Honda CIVIC TYPE
FN 3
FN 3
2:03,306
00:20.738
00:00.147
42
42e
BARTAIRE Florian
Honda CIVIC TYPE
BARTAIRE Florian
Honda CIVIC TYPE
FN 3
FN 3
2:03,306
00:20.738
00:00.147
43
43e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW COMPACT
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW COMPACT
F2 3
F2 3
2:03,456
00:20.888
00:00.150
43
43e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW COMPACT
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW COMPACT
F2 3
F2 3
2:03,456
00:20.888
00:00.150
44
44e
MONZIOLS Cédric
BRC 05 EVO
MONZIOLS Cédric
BRC 05 EVO
CM CM
CM CM
2:03,760
00:21.192
00:00.304
44
44e
MONZIOLS Cédric
BRC 05 EVO
MONZIOLS Cédric
BRC 05 EVO
CM CM
CM CM
2:03,760
00:21.192
00:00.304
45
45e
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2 3
2:04,091
00:21.523
00:00.331
45
45e
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2 3
2:04,091
00:21.523
00:00.331
46
46e
CHABERT Romain
TRACKING RC01B
CHABERT Romain
TRACKING RC01B
CM CM
CM CM
2:04,113
00:21.545
00:00.022
46
46e
CHABERT Romain
TRACKING RC01B
CHABERT Romain
TRACKING RC01B
CM CM
CM CM
2:04,113
00:21.545
00:00.022
47
47e
UNY Antoine
BMW M3 E36
UNY Antoine
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
2:04,669
00:22.101
00:00.556
47
47e
UNY Antoine
BMW M3 E36
UNY Antoine
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
2:04,669
00:22.101
00:00.556
48
48e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC 1
2:05,001
00:22.433
00:00.332
48
48e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC 1
2:05,001
00:22.433
00:00.332
49
49e
ARMAND Jonathan
TATUUS MONZA
ARMAND Jonathan
TATUUS MONZA
DE 2
DE 2
2:05,145
00:22.577
00:00.144
49
49e
ARMAND Jonathan
TATUUS MONZA
ARMAND Jonathan
TATUUS MONZA
DE 2
DE 2
2:05,145
00:22.577
00:00.144
50
50e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
2:05,376
00:22.808
00:00.231
50
50e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
2:05,376
00:22.808
00:00.231
51
51e
COLLAVIZZA Thierry
Peugeot 206 SPER 1
COLLAVIZZA Thierry
Peugeot 206 SPER 1
A 2
A 2
2:05,637
00:23.069
00:00.261
51
51e
COLLAVIZZA Thierry
Peugeot 206 SPER 1
COLLAVIZZA Thierry
Peugeot 206 SPER 1
A 2
A 2
2:05,637
00:23.069
00:00.261
52
52e
CAMBON Olivier
FUNYO B4
CAMBON Olivier
FUNYO B4
CNF 1
CNF 1
2:06,043
00:23.475
00:00.406
52
52e
CAMBON Olivier
FUNYO B4
CAMBON Olivier
FUNYO B4
CNF 1
CNF 1
2:06,043
00:23.475
00:00.406
53
53e
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio Cup
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
2:06,399
00:23.831
00:00.356
53
53e
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio Cup
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
2:06,399
00:23.831
00:00.356
54
54e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB08
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB08
DE 1
DE 1
2:07,036
00:24.468
00:00.637
54
54e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB08
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB08
DE 1
DE 1
2:07,036
00:24.468
00:00.637
55
55e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 GTR
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 GTR
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:07,835
00:25.267
00:00.799
55
55e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 GTR
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 GTR
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:07,835
00:25.267
00:00.799
56
56e
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
2:08,236
00:25.668
00:00.401
56
56e
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
2:08,236
00:25.668
00:00.401
57
57e
BASSET Maxime
Norma M20F
BASSET Maxime
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
2:08,266
00:25.698
00:00.030
57
57e
BASSET Maxime
Norma M20F
BASSET Maxime
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
2:08,266
00:25.698
00:00.030
58
58e
POMARET Sébastien
TATUUS FR 2000
POMARET Sébastien
TATUUS FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:08,554
00:25.986
00:00.288
58
58e
POMARET Sébastien
TATUUS FR 2000
POMARET Sébastien
TATUUS FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:08,554
00:25.986
00:00.288
59
59e
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20B
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20B
CNF 2
CNF 2
2:08,698
00:26.130
00:00.144
59
59e
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20B
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20B
CNF 2
CNF 2
2:08,698
00:26.130
00:00.144
60
60e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F302
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE 5
2:08,728
00:26.160
00:00.030
60
60e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F302
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE 5
2:08,728
00:26.160
00:00.030
61
61e
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT 2
2:09,352
00:26.784
00:00.624
61
61e
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT 2
2:09,352
00:26.784
00:00.624
62
62e
CORBIER Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CORBIER Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
A 2
A 2
2:09,674
00:27.106
00:00.322
62
62e
CORBIER Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CORBIER Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
A 2
A 2
2:09,674
00:27.106
00:00.322
63
63e
GSELL Frédéric
FORMULE RENAULT
GSELL Frédéric
FORMULE RENAULT
DE 7
DE 7
2:10,315
00:27.747
00:00.641
63
63e
GSELL Frédéric
FORMULE RENAULT
GSELL Frédéric
FORMULE RENAULT
DE 7
DE 7
2:10,315
00:27.747
00:00.641
64
64e
CHAUMONT Didier
TATUUS FR 2013
CHAUMONT Didier
TATUUS FR 2013
DE 7
DE 7
2:10,395
00:27.827
00:00.080
64
64e
CHAUMONT Didier
TATUUS FR 2013
CHAUMONT Didier
TATUUS FR 2013
DE 7
DE 7
2:10,395
00:27.827
00:00.080
65
65e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
2:10,463
00:27.895
00:00.068
65
65e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
2:10,463
00:27.895
00:00.068
66
66e
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 KitCar
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 KitCar
FA 2
FA 2
2:10,600
00:28.032
00:00.137
66
66e
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 KitCar
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 KitCar
FA 2
FA 2
2:10,600
00:28.032
00:00.137
67
67e
RAVEL Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
RAVEL Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
2:10,749
00:28.181
00:00.149
67
67e
RAVEL Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
RAVEL Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
2:10,749
00:28.181
00:00.149
68
68e
BUXERAUD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
BUXERAUD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
2:10,832
00:28.264
00:00.083
68
68e
BUXERAUD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
BUXERAUD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
2:10,832
00:28.264
00:00.083
69
69e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M 20 FC
HUBERT Martine
Norma M 20 FC
CN 3
CN 3
2:10,994
00:28.426
00:00.162
69
69e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M 20 FC
HUBERT Martine
Norma M 20 FC
CN 3
CN 3
2:10,994
00:28.426
00:00.162
70
70e
FELGEROLLES Pascal
BRC 05 EVO
FELGEROLLES Pascal
BRC 05 EVO
CM CM
CM CM
2:11,425
00:28.857
00:00.431
70
70e
FELGEROLLES Pascal
BRC 05 EVO
FELGEROLLES Pascal
BRC 05 EVO
CM CM
CM CM
2:11,425
00:28.857
00:00.431
71
71e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
2:11,568
00:29.000
00:00.143
71
71e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
2:11,568
00:29.000
00:00.143
72
72e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306
DE 3
DE 3
2:12,672
00:30.104
00:01.104
72
72e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306
DE 3
DE 3
2:12,672
00:30.104
00:01.104
73
73e
DUPUIS Serge
Norma M20FC
DUPUIS Serge
Norma M20FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:12,699
00:30.131
00:00.027
73
73e
DUPUIS Serge
Norma M20FC
DUPUIS Serge
Norma M20FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:12,699
00:30.131
00:00.027
74
74e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BMW Z3M
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BMW Z3M
GT 2
GT 2
2:12,772
00:30.204
00:00.073
74
74e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BMW Z3M
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BMW Z3M
GT 2
GT 2
2:12,772
00:30.204
00:00.073
75
75e
GRAND Damien
VW .
GRAND Damien
VW .
N 3
N 3
2:12,842
00:30.274
00:00.070
75
75e
GRAND Damien
VW .
GRAND Damien
VW .
N 3
N 3
2:12,842
00:30.274
00:00.070
76
76e
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN 1
2:13,328
00:30.760
00:00.486
76
76e
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN 1
2:13,328
00:30.760
00:00.486
77
77e
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot F2000
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot F2000
F2 3
F2 3
2:13,894
00:31.326
00:00.566
77
77e
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot F2000
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot F2000
F2 3
F2 3
2:13,894
00:31.326
00:00.566
78
78e
MORETON James
Caterham CSR 260
MORETON James
Caterham CSR 260
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
2:15,550
00:32.982
00:01.656
78
78e
MORETON James
Caterham CSR 260
MORETON James
Caterham CSR 260
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
2:15,550
00:32.982
00:01.656
79
79e
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20B
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20B
CN 2
CN 2
2:15,851
00:33.283
00:00.301
79
79e
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20B
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20B
CN 2
CN 2
2:15,851
00:33.283
00:00.301
80
80e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
2:16,122
00:33.554
00:00.271
80
80e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
2:16,122
00:33.554
00:00.271
81
81e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
2:16,497
00:33.929
00:00.375
81
81e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
2:16,497
00:33.929
00:00.375
82
82e
BREDA Emeline
DALARRA F305
BREDA Emeline
DALARRA F305
DE 5
DE 5
2:17,099
00:34.531
00:00.602
82
82e
BREDA Emeline
DALARRA F305
BREDA Emeline
DALARRA F305
DE 5
DE 5
2:17,099
00:34.531
00:00.602
83
83e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
MITJET 1400
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
MITJET 1400
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:17,835
00:35.267
00:00.736
83
83e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
MITJET 1400
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
MITJET 1400
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:17,835
00:35.267
00:00.736
84
84e
MAUREL Julien
TATTUS FR 2000
MAUREL Julien
TATTUS FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:18,312
00:35.744
00:00.477
84
84e
MAUREL Julien
TATTUS FR 2000
MAUREL Julien
TATTUS FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:18,312
00:35.744
00:00.477
85
85e
VIAN Pierre
Dallara F305
VIAN Pierre
Dallara F305
DE 5
DE 5
2:18,511
00:35.943
00:00.199
85
85e
VIAN Pierre
Dallara F305
VIAN Pierre
Dallara F305
DE 5
DE 5
2:18,511
00:35.943
00:00.199
86
86e
SOBREVIA Christian
BRC 05
SOBREVIA Christian
BRC 05
CM CM
CM CM
2:18,983
00:36.415
00:00.472
86
86e
SOBREVIA Christian
BRC 05
SOBREVIA Christian
BRC 05
CM CM
CM CM
2:18,983
00:36.415
00:00.472
87
87e
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca JLF
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca JLF
FC 2
FC 2
2:19,016
00:36.448
00:00.033
87
87e
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca JLF
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca JLF
FC 2
FC 2
2:19,016
00:36.448
00:00.033
88
88e
VAUTRIN Eric
Norma M
VAUTRIN Eric
Norma M
CN 2
CN 2
2:19,466
00:36.898
00:00.450
88
88e
VAUTRIN Eric
Norma M
VAUTRIN Eric
Norma M
CN 2
CN 2
2:19,466
00:36.898
00:00.450
89
89e
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Opel SPEEDSTER
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Opel SPEEDSTER
GT 2
GT 2
2:19,590
00:37.022
00:00.124
89
89e
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Opel SPEEDSTER
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Opel SPEEDSTER
GT 2
GT 2
2:19,590
00:37.022
00:00.124
90
90e
GINARD Rudy
Lotus EXIGE
GINARD Rudy
Lotus EXIGE
GT 1
GT 1
2:20,673
00:38.105
00:01.083
90
90e
GINARD Rudy
Lotus EXIGE
GINARD Rudy
Lotus EXIGE
GT 1
GT 1
2:20,673
00:38.105
00:01.083
91
91e
SEGURA Pierre
Audi R8 LMS
SEGURA Pierre
Audi R8 LMS
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:21,872
00:39.304
00:01.199
91
91e
SEGURA Pierre
Audi R8 LMS
SEGURA Pierre
Audi R8 LMS
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:21,872
00:39.304
00:01.199
92
92e
DROUILLAT Edouard
MITJET 1300
DROUILLAT Edouard
MITJET 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:22,092
00:39.524
00:00.220
92
92e
DROUILLAT Edouard
MITJET 1300
DROUILLAT Edouard
MITJET 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:22,092
00:39.524
00:00.220
93
93e
MILLIET Bruno
Renault RC 98
MILLIET Bruno
Renault RC 98
DE 7
DE 7
2:22,508
00:39.940
00:00.416
93
93e
MILLIET Bruno
Renault RC 98
MILLIET Bruno
Renault RC 98
DE 7
DE 7
2:22,508
00:39.940
00:00.416
94
94e
HUGUEL Daniel
TATUUS FR 2000
HUGUEL Daniel
TATUUS FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:26,596
00:44.028
00:04.088
94
94e
HUGUEL Daniel
TATUUS FR 2000
HUGUEL Daniel
TATUUS FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:26,596
00:44.028
00:04.088
95
95e
BOSCO Jean-Christophe
TATUUS PY012
BOSCO Jean-Christophe
TATUUS PY012
CN 2
CN 2
2:28,210
00:45.642
00:01.614
95
95e
BOSCO Jean-Christophe
TATUUS PY012
BOSCO Jean-Christophe
TATUUS PY012
CN 2
CN 2
2:28,210
00:45.642
00:01.614
96
96e
SAMANI Richard
Renault 5 GT TURBO
SAMANI Richard
Renault 5 GT TURBO
F2 3
F2 3
2:33,771
00:51.203
00:05.561
96
96e
SAMANI Richard
Renault 5 GT TURBO
SAMANI Richard
Renault 5 GT TURBO
F2 3
F2 3
2:33,771
00:51.203
00:05.561
97
97e
CAUMON Nicolas
LAMBORGHIN Gallardo
CAUMON Nicolas
LAMBORGHIN Gallardo
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:35,131
00:52.563
00:01.360
97
97e
CAUMON Nicolas
LAMBORGHIN Gallardo
CAUMON Nicolas
LAMBORGHIN Gallardo
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:35,131
00:52.563
00:01.360
98
98e
REYNES Michel
Peugeot 106
REYNES Michel
Peugeot 106
F2 1
F2 1
2:44,082
01:01.514
00:08.951
98
98e
REYNES Michel
Peugeot 106
REYNES Michel
Peugeot 106
F2 1
F2 1
2:44,082
01:01.514
00:08.951
99
99e
NATEWAJKO Christophe
MITJET 1300
NATEWAJKO Christophe
MITJET 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:45,702
01:03.134
00:01.620
99
99e
NATEWAJKO Christophe
MITJET 1300
NATEWAJKO Christophe
MITJET 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:45,702
01:03.134
00:01.620
100
100e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 3
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
5:08,883
03:26.315
02:23.181
100
100e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 3
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
5:08,883
03:26.315
02:23.181