47ème Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
47ème Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
108 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M 20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M 20 FC
CN +
CN +
1:25,096
1
1er
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M 20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M 20 FC
CN +
CN +
1:25,096
2
2e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE 6
1:26,078
00:00.982
00:00.982
2
2e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE 6
1:26,078
00:00.982
00:00.982
3
3e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M 20 FC
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M 20 FC
CN +
CN +
1:28,896
00:03.800
00:02.818
3
3e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M 20 FC
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M 20 FC
CN +
CN +
1:28,896
00:03.800
00:02.818
4
4e
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F311
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F311
DE 5
DE 5
1:30,304
00:05.208
00:01.408
4
4e
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F311
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F311
DE 5
DE 5
1:30,304
00:05.208
00:01.408
5
5e
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara F305
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara F305
DE 5
DE 5
1:31,983
00:06.887
00:01.679
5
5e
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara F305
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara F305
DE 5
DE 5
1:31,983
00:06.887
00:01.679
6
6e
STARCK Corentin
Norma M20FC
STARCK Corentin
Norma M20FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:34,245
00:09.149
00:02.262
6
6e
STARCK Corentin
Norma M20FC
STARCK Corentin
Norma M20FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:34,245
00:09.149
00:02.262
7
7e
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20F
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
1:34,865
00:09.769
00:00.620
7
7e
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20F
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
1:34,865
00:09.769
00:00.620
8
8e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara F303
THOMAS Alban
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE 5
1:35,507
00:10.411
00:00.642
8
8e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara F303
THOMAS Alban
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE 5
1:35,507
00:10.411
00:00.642
9
9e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20FC
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:35,736
00:10.640
00:00.229
9
9e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20FC
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:35,736
00:10.640
00:00.229
10
10e
LATREILLE Yannick
MORMA M20FC
LATREILLE Yannick
MORMA M20FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:36,243
00:11.147
00:00.507
10
10e
LATREILLE Yannick
MORMA M20FC
LATREILLE Yannick
MORMA M20FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:36,243
00:11.147
00:00.507
11
11e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20F
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
1:36,299
00:11.203
00:00.056
11
11e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20F
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
1:36,299
00:11.203
00:00.056
12
12e
THOLY Yves
SPEEDCAR GTR
THOLY Yves
SPEEDCAR GTR
CM CM
CM CM
1:36,531
00:11.435
00:00.232
12
12e
THOLY Yves
SPEEDCAR GTR
THOLY Yves
SPEEDCAR GTR
CM CM
CM CM
1:36,531
00:11.435
00:00.232
13
13e
THOMAS Raynald
Dallara F 308 VW
THOMAS Raynald
Dallara F 308 VW
DE 5
DE 5
1:36,698
00:11.602
00:00.167
13
13e
THOMAS Raynald
Dallara F 308 VW
THOMAS Raynald
Dallara F 308 VW
DE 5
DE 5
1:36,698
00:11.602
00:00.167
14
14e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F302
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE 5
1:37,078
00:11.982
00:00.380
14
14e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F302
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE 5
1:37,078
00:11.982
00:00.380
15
15e
GUILLAUMARD David
Norma M20FC
GUILLAUMARD David
Norma M20FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:37,153
00:12.057
00:00.075
15
15e
GUILLAUMARD David
Norma M20FC
GUILLAUMARD David
Norma M20FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:37,153
00:12.057
00:00.075
16
16e
MEILLON David
Norma M20F
MEILLON David
Norma M20F
CN 3
CN 3
1:38,347
00:13.251
00:01.194
16
16e
MEILLON David
Norma M20F
MEILLON David
Norma M20F
CN 3
CN 3
1:38,347
00:13.251
00:01.194
17
17e
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20F
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
1:38,369
00:13.273
00:00.022
17
17e
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20F
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
1:38,369
00:13.273
00:00.022
18
18e
DUMOND Nicolas
TRACKING RC 01
DUMOND Nicolas
TRACKING RC 01
CM CM
CM CM
1:40,653
00:15.557
00:02.284
18
18e
PETIT Kévin
FORMULE RENAULT FR
PETIT Kévin
FORMULE RENAULT FR
DE 7
DE 7
1:40,406
00:15.310
00:02.037
19
19e
LOUVET Sarah
Mercedes F303
LOUVET Sarah
Mercedes F303
DE 3
DE 3
1:41,142
00:16.046
00:00.489
19
19e
DUMOND Nicolas
TRACKING RC 01
DUMOND Nicolas
TRACKING RC 01
CM CM
CM CM
1:40,653
00:15.557
00:00.247
20
20e
BASSET Maxime
Norma M20F
BASSET Maxime
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
1:41,830
00:16.734
00:00.688
20
20e
LOUVET Sarah
Mercedes F303
LOUVET Sarah
Mercedes F303
DE 3
DE 3
1:41,142
00:16.046
00:00.489
21
21e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB08
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB08
DE 1
DE 1
1:41,890
00:16.794
00:00.060
21
21e
BASSET Maxime
Norma M20F
BASSET Maxime
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
1:41,830
00:16.734
00:00.688
22
22e
CHAUMONT Didier
TATUUS FR 2013
CHAUMONT Didier
TATUUS FR 2013
DE 7
DE 7
1:42,296
00:17.200
00:00.406
22
22e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB08
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB08
DE 1
DE 1
1:41,890
00:16.794
00:00.060
23
23e
PERNOT Etienne
TATUUS FR 2000
PERNOT Etienne
TATUUS FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:42,462
00:17.366
00:00.166
23
23e
CHAUMONT Didier
TATUUS FR 2013
CHAUMONT Didier
TATUUS FR 2013
DE 7
DE 7
1:42,296
00:17.200
00:00.406
24
24e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306
DE 3
DE 3
1:42,471
00:17.375
00:00.009
24
24e
PERNOT Etienne
TATUUS FR 2000
PERNOT Etienne
TATUUS FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:42,462
00:17.366
00:00.166
25
25e
VIAN Pierre
Dallara F305
VIAN Pierre
Dallara F305
DE 5
DE 5
1:42,709
00:17.613
00:00.238
25
25e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306
DE 3
DE 3
1:42,471
00:17.375
00:00.009
26
26e
MONZIOLS Cédric
BRC 05 EVO
MONZIOLS Cédric
BRC 05 EVO
CM CM
CM CM
1:43,252
00:18.156
00:00.543
26
26e
VIAN Pierre
Dallara F305
VIAN Pierre
Dallara F305
DE 5
DE 5
1:42,709
00:17.613
00:00.238
27
27e
MALLEMANCHE Cyril
Norma M20F
MALLEMANCHE Cyril
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
1:43,409
00:18.313
00:00.157
27
27e
MONZIOLS Cédric
BRC 05 EVO
MONZIOLS Cédric
BRC 05 EVO
CM CM
CM CM
1:43,252
00:18.156
00:00.543
28
28e
BOUCHE Estel
TATUUS FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
TATUUS FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:44,537
00:19.441
00:01.128
28
28e
MALLEMANCHE Cyril
Norma M20F
MALLEMANCHE Cyril
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
1:43,409
00:18.313
00:00.157
29
29e
CARIFI Dominique
BRC 05 EVO
CARIFI Dominique
BRC 05 EVO
CM CM
CM CM
1:44,732
00:19.636
00:00.195
29
29e
BOUCHE Estel
TATUUS FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
TATUUS FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:44,537
00:19.441
00:01.128
30
30e
DESRAYAUD Olivier
Norma M
DESRAYAUD Olivier
Norma M
CN 3
CN 3
1:45,319
00:20.223
00:00.587
30
30e
CARIFI Dominique
BRC 05 EVO
CARIFI Dominique
BRC 05 EVO
CM CM
CM CM
1:44,732
00:19.636
00:00.195
31
31e
BREDA Emeline
DALARRA F305
BREDA Emeline
DALARRA F305
DE 5
DE 5
1:46,406
00:21.310
00:01.087
31
31e
BOURGEON Fabien
TRACKING RC 01
BOURGEON Fabien
TRACKING RC 01
CM CM
CM CM
1:44,798
00:19.702
00:00.066
32
32e
ARMAND Jonathan
TATUUS MONZA
ARMAND Jonathan
TATUUS MONZA
DE 2
DE 2
1:48,115
00:23.019
00:01.709
32
32e
DESRAYAUD Olivier
Norma M
DESRAYAUD Olivier
Norma M
CN 3
CN 3
1:45,319
00:20.223
00:00.521
33
33e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M 20 FC
HUBERT Martine
Norma M 20 FC
CN 3
CN 3
1:48,887
00:23.791
00:00.772
33
33e
BREDA Emeline
DALARRA F305
BREDA Emeline
DALARRA F305
DE 5
DE 5
1:46,406
00:21.310
00:01.087
34
34e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
1:49,144
00:24.048
00:00.257
34
34e
ARMAND Jonathan
TATUUS MONZA
ARMAND Jonathan
TATUUS MONZA
DE 2
DE 2
1:48,115
00:23.019
00:01.709
35
35e
POULET Nicolas
Osella PA 205
POULET Nicolas
Osella PA 205
CN 3
CN 3
1:49,343
00:24.247
00:00.199
35
35e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M 20 FC
HUBERT Martine
Norma M 20 FC
CN 3
CN 3
1:48,887
00:23.791
00:00.772
36
36e
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20B
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20B
CNF 2
CNF 2
1:49,758
00:24.662
00:00.415
36
36e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
1:49,144
00:24.048
00:00.257
37
37e
CHABERT Romain
TRACKING RC01B
CHABERT Romain
TRACKING RC01B
CM CM
CM CM
1:49,776
00:24.680
00:00.018
37
37e
POULET Nicolas
Osella PA 205
POULET Nicolas
Osella PA 205
CN 3
CN 3
1:49,343
00:24.247
00:00.199
38
38e
CAMBON Olivier
FUNYO B4
CAMBON Olivier
FUNYO B4
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:50,040
00:24.944
00:00.264
38
38e
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20B
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20B
CNF 2
CNF 2
1:49,758
00:24.662
00:00.415
39
39e
FERRETTI Thierry
RADICAL PROSPORT
FERRETTI Thierry
RADICAL PROSPORT
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:50,298
00:25.202
00:00.258
39
39e
CHABERT Romain
TRACKING RC01B
CHABERT Romain
TRACKING RC01B
CM CM
CM CM
1:49,776
00:24.680
00:00.018
40
40e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
1:51,006
00:25.910
00:00.708
40
40e
CAMBON Olivier
FUNYO B4
CAMBON Olivier
FUNYO B4
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:50,040
00:24.944
00:00.264
41
41e
MAUREL Julien
TATTUS FR 2000
MAUREL Julien
TATTUS FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:51,203
00:26.107
00:00.197
41
41e
FERRETTI Thierry
RADICAL PROSPORT
FERRETTI Thierry
RADICAL PROSPORT
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:50,298
00:25.202
00:00.258
42
42e
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20B
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20B
CN 2
CN 2
1:51,348
00:26.252
00:00.145
42
42e
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio Cup
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:50,765
00:25.669
00:00.467
43
43e
DUPUIS Serge
Norma M20FC
DUPUIS Serge
Norma M20FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:51,482
00:26.386
00:00.134
43
43e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
1:51,006
00:25.910
00:00.241
44
44e
POMARET Sébastien
TATUUS FR 2000
POMARET Sébastien
TATUUS FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:51,930
00:26.834
00:00.448
44
44e
MAUREL Julien
TATTUS FR 2000
MAUREL Julien
TATTUS FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:51,203
00:26.107
00:00.197
45
45e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat LEON Super
BERNARD Rémi
Seat LEON Super
A 4
A 4
1:51,955
00:26.859
00:00.025
45
45e
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20B
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20B
CN 2
CN 2
1:51,348
00:26.252
00:00.145
46
46e
GELLY Romain
TATUUS FR 2000
GELLY Romain
TATUUS FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:52,684
00:27.588
00:00.729
46
46e
DUPUIS Serge
Norma M20FC
DUPUIS Serge
Norma M20FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:51,482
00:26.386
00:00.134
47
47e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 GTR
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 GTR
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
1:52,725
00:27.629
00:00.041
47
47e
POMARET Sébastien
TATUUS FR 2000
POMARET Sébastien
TATUUS FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:51,930
00:26.834
00:00.448
48
48e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat S. Coppa
DOSIERES Francis
Seat S. Coppa
A 4
A 4
1:52,979
00:27.883
00:00.254
48
48e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat LEON Super
BERNARD Rémi
Seat LEON Super
A 4
A 4
1:51,955
00:26.859
00:00.025
49
49e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
1:53,527
00:28.431
00:00.548
49
49e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:52,413
00:27.317
00:00.458
50
50e
CERVERA Vincent
Dallara 388
CERVERA Vincent
Dallara 388
DE 1
DE 1
1:53,695
00:28.599
00:00.168
50
50e
BONHOMME Didier
BMW Serie 1
BONHOMME Didier
BMW Serie 1
F2 3
F2 3
1:52,447
00:27.351
00:00.034
51
51e
CLAIR Marc
TATUUS FR 2000
CLAIR Marc
TATUUS FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:53,746
00:28.650
00:00.051
51
51e
GELLY Romain
TATUUS FR 2000
GELLY Romain
TATUUS FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:52,684
00:27.588
00:00.237
52
52e
SAPIN Alain
Norma M
SAPIN Alain
Norma M
CN 2
CN 2
1:53,818
00:28.722
00:00.072
52
52e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 GTR
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 GTR
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
1:52,725
00:27.629
00:00.041
53
53e
FELGEROLLES Pascal
BRC 05 EVO
FELGEROLLES Pascal
BRC 05 EVO
CM CM
CM CM
1:54,420
00:29.324
00:00.602
53
53e
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Maxi
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 2
F2 2
1:52,726
00:27.630
00:00.001
54
54e
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 MAXI
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 MAXI
F2 3
F2 3
1:54,764
00:29.668
00:00.344
54
54e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat S. Coppa
DOSIERES Francis
Seat S. Coppa
A 4
A 4
1:52,979
00:27.883
00:00.253
55
55e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
1:54,899
00:29.803
00:00.135
55
55e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
1:53,527
00:28.431
00:00.548
56
56e
VAUTRIN Eric
Norma M
VAUTRIN Eric
Norma M
CN 2
CN 2
1:55,356
00:30.260
00:00.457
56
56e
CERVERA Vincent
Dallara 388
CERVERA Vincent
Dallara 388
DE 1
DE 1
1:53,695
00:28.599
00:00.168
57
57e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
1:58,697
00:33.601
00:03.341
57
57e
CLAIR Marc
TATUUS FR 2000
CLAIR Marc
TATUUS FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:53,746
00:28.650
00:00.051
58
58e
POULET William
Norma M20
POULET William
Norma M20
CN 2
CN 2
1:59,320
00:34.224
00:00.623
58
58e
SAPIN Alain
Norma M
SAPIN Alain
Norma M
CN 2
CN 2
1:53,818
00:28.722
00:00.072
59
59e
EYNARD Gilles
Honda CIVIC EG6
EYNARD Gilles
Honda CIVIC EG6
F2 2
F2 2
2:00,132
00:35.036
00:00.812
59
59e
FELGEROLLES Pascal
BRC 05 EVO
FELGEROLLES Pascal
BRC 05 EVO
CM CM
CM CM
1:54,420
00:29.324
00:00.602
60
60e
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
MITJET .
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
MITJET .
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:00,156
00:35.060
00:00.024
60
60e
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 MAXI
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 MAXI
F2 3
F2 3
1:54,764
00:29.668
00:00.344
61
61e
UNY Antoine
BMW M3 E36
UNY Antoine
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
2:00,448
00:35.352
00:00.292
61
61e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
1:54,899
00:29.803
00:00.135
62
62e
CORBIER Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CORBIER Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
A 2
A 2
2:01,927
00:36.831
00:01.479
62
62e
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:55,104
00:30.008
00:00.205
63
63e
HUGUEL Daniel
TATUUS FR 2000
HUGUEL Daniel
TATUUS FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:01,944
00:36.848
00:00.017
63
63e
VAUTRIN Eric
Norma M
VAUTRIN Eric
Norma M
CN 2
CN 2
1:55,356
00:30.260
00:00.252
64
64e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
2:02,109
00:37.013
00:00.165
64
64e
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Simca RIII
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Simca RIII
F2 1
F2 1
1:56,292
00:31.196
00:00.936
65
65e
BARTAIRE Florian
Honda CIVIC TYPE
BARTAIRE Florian
Honda CIVIC TYPE
FN 3
FN 3
2:02,148
00:37.052
00:00.039
65
65e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
1:58,411
00:33.315
00:02.119
66
66e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot .
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot .
F2 3
F2 3
2:03,126
00:38.030
00:00.978
66
66e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
1:58,697
00:33.601
00:00.286
67
67e
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Simca RIII
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Simca RIII
F2 1
F2 1
2:03,323
00:38.227
00:00.197
67
67e
CAZALENS Joël
SCORA Type II
CAZALENS Joël
SCORA Type II
FC 4
FC 4
1:58,857
00:33.761
00:00.160
68
68e
SOBREVIA Christian
BRC 05
SOBREVIA Christian
BRC 05
CM CM
CM CM
2:03,326
00:38.230
00:00.003
68
68e
POULET William
Norma M20
POULET William
Norma M20
CN 2
CN 2
1:59,320
00:34.224
00:00.463
69
69e
COLLAVIZZA Thierry
Peugeot 206 SPER 1
COLLAVIZZA Thierry
Peugeot 206 SPER 1
A 2
A 2
2:03,334
00:38.238
00:00.008
69
69e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot .
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot .
F2 3
F2 3
1:59,908
00:34.812
00:00.588
70
70e
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT 2
2:03,385
00:38.289
00:00.051
70
70e
DEPIERRE Gilles
TRACKING RC 01
DEPIERRE Gilles
TRACKING RC 01
CM CM
CM CM
1:59,910
00:34.814
00:00.002
71
71e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
2:04,181
00:39.085
00:00.796
71
71e
EYNARD Gilles
Honda CIVIC EG6
EYNARD Gilles
Honda CIVIC EG6
F2 2
F2 2
2:00,132
00:35.036
00:00.222
72
72e
MONTCHALIN Hubert
Peugeot F2000
MONTCHALIN Hubert
Peugeot F2000
F2 3
F2 3
2:05,165
00:40.069
00:00.984
72
72e
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
MITJET .
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
MITJET .
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:00,156
00:35.060
00:00.024
73
73e
DARDALHON Fabien
Simca RALLYE 3
DARDALHON Fabien
Simca RALLYE 3
FC 2
FC 2
2:07,557
00:42.461
00:02.392
73
73e
NATEWAJKO Christophe
MITJET 1300
NATEWAJKO Christophe
MITJET 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:00,234
00:35.138
00:00.078
74
74e
BUXERAUD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
BUXERAUD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
2:08,501
00:43.405
00:00.944
74
74e
UNY Antoine
BMW M3 E36
UNY Antoine
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
2:00,448
00:35.352
00:00.214
75
75e
MILLIET Bruno
Renault RC 98
MILLIET Bruno
Renault RC 98
DE 7
DE 7
2:09,101
00:44.005
00:00.600
75
75e
DARDALHON Fabien
Simca RALLYE 3
DARDALHON Fabien
Simca RALLYE 3
FC 2
FC 2
2:01,251
00:36.155
00:00.803
76
76e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BMW Z3M
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BMW Z3M
GT 2
GT 2
2:09,292
00:44.196
00:00.191
76
76e
MONTCHALIN Hubert
Peugeot F2000
MONTCHALIN Hubert
Peugeot F2000
F2 3
F2 3
2:01,378
00:36.282
00:00.127
77
77e
CAZALENS Joël
SCORA Type II
CAZALENS Joël
SCORA Type II
FC 4
FC 4
2:11,006
00:45.910
00:01.714
77
77e
CORBIER Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CORBIER Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
A 2
A 2
2:01,927
00:36.831
00:00.549
78
78e
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 KitCar
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 KitCar
FA 2
FA 2
2:11,324
00:46.228
00:00.318
78
78e
HUGUEL Daniel
TATUUS FR 2000
HUGUEL Daniel
TATUUS FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:01,944
00:36.848
00:00.017
79
79e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
MITJET 1400
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
MITJET 1400
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:11,868
00:46.772
00:00.544
79
79e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
2:02,109
00:37.013
00:00.165
80
80e
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2 3
2:11,979
00:46.883
00:00.111
80
80e
BARTAIRE Florian
Honda CIVIC TYPE
BARTAIRE Florian
Honda CIVIC TYPE
FN 3
FN 3
2:02,148
00:37.052
00:00.039
81
81e
CAUMON Nicolas
LAMBORGHIN Gallardo
CAUMON Nicolas
LAMBORGHIN Gallardo
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:13,997
00:48.901
00:02.018
81
81e
DROUILLAT Edouard
MITJET 1300
DROUILLAT Edouard
MITJET 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:02,614
00:37.518
00:00.466
82
82e
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot F2000
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot F2000
F2 3
F2 3
2:14,007
00:48.911
00:00.010
82
82e
SOBREVIA Christian
BRC 05
SOBREVIA Christian
BRC 05
CM CM
CM CM
2:03,326
00:38.230
00:00.712
83
83e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC 1
2:15,192
00:50.096
00:01.185
83
83e
COLLAVIZZA Thierry
Peugeot 206 SPER 1
COLLAVIZZA Thierry
Peugeot 206 SPER 1
A 2
A 2
2:03,334
00:38.238
00:00.008
84
84e
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Opel SPEEDSTER
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Opel SPEEDSTER
GT 2
GT 2
2:15,293
00:50.197
00:00.101
84
84e
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT 2
2:03,385
00:38.289
00:00.051
85
85e
RAVEL Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
RAVEL Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
2:15,525
00:50.429
00:00.232
85
85e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW COMPACT
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW COMPACT
F2 3
F2 3
2:03,456
00:38.360
00:00.071
86
86e
GRAND Damien
VW .
GRAND Damien
VW .
N 3
N 3
2:16,075
00:50.979
00:00.550
86
86e
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2 3
2:04,091
00:38.995
00:00.635
87
87e
GINARD Rudy
Lotus EXIGE
GINARD Rudy
Lotus EXIGE
GT 1
GT 1
2:19,372
00:54.276
00:03.297
87
87e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
2:04,181
00:39.085
00:00.090
88
88e
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN 1
2:27,813
01:02.717
00:08.441
88
88e
SAMANI Richard
Renault 5 GT TURBO
SAMANI Richard
Renault 5 GT TURBO
F2 3
F2 3
2:04,662
00:39.566
00:00.481
89
89e
REYNES Michel
Peugeot 106
REYNES Michel
Peugeot 106
F2 1
F2 1
2:31,511
01:06.415
00:03.698
89
89e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC 1
2:05,001
00:39.905
00:00.339
90
90e
DEPIERRE Gilles
TRACKING RC 01
DEPIERRE Gilles
TRACKING RC 01
CM CM
CM CM
3:59,143
02:34.047
01:27.632
90
90e
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca JLF
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca JLF
FC 2
FC 2
2:05,446
00:40.350
00:00.445
91e
91
91e
BUXERAUD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
BUXERAUD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
2:08,501
00:43.405
00:03.055
92e
92
92e
MILLIET Bruno
Renault RC 98
MILLIET Bruno
Renault RC 98
DE 7
DE 7
2:09,101
00:44.005
00:00.600
93e
93
93e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BMW Z3M
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BMW Z3M
GT 2
GT 2
2:09,292
00:44.196
00:00.191
94e
94
94e
GSELL Frédéric
FORMULE RENAULT
GSELL Frédéric
FORMULE RENAULT
DE 7
DE 7
2:10,315
00:45.219
00:01.023
95e
95
95e
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 KitCar
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 KitCar
FA 2
FA 2
2:10,600
00:45.504
00:00.285
96e
96
96e
RAVEL Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
RAVEL Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
2:10,749
00:45.653
00:00.149
97e
97
97e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
MITJET 1400
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
MITJET 1400
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:11,868
00:46.772
00:01.119
98e
98
98e
GRAND Damien
VW .
GRAND Damien
VW .
N 3
N 3
2:12,842
00:47.746
00:00.974
99e
99
99e
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN 1
2:13,328
00:48.232
00:00.486
100e
100
100e
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot F2000
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot F2000
F2 3
F2 3
2:13,894
00:48.798
00:00.566
101e
101
101e
CAUMON Nicolas
LAMBORGHIN Gallardo
CAUMON Nicolas
LAMBORGHIN Gallardo
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:13,997
00:48.901
00:00.103
102e
102
102e
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Opel SPEEDSTER
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Opel SPEEDSTER
GT 2
GT 2
2:15,293
00:50.197
00:01.296
103e
103
103e
MORETON James
Caterham CSR 260
MORETON James
Caterham CSR 260
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
2:15,550
00:50.454
00:00.257
104e
104
104e
GINARD Rudy
Lotus EXIGE
GINARD Rudy
Lotus EXIGE
GT 1
GT 1
2:19,372
00:54.276
00:03.822
105e
105
105e
SEGURA Pierre
Audi R8 LMS
SEGURA Pierre
Audi R8 LMS
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:21,872
00:56.776
00:02.500
106e
106
106e
BOSCO Jean-Christophe
TATUUS PY012
BOSCO Jean-Christophe
TATUUS PY012
CN 2
CN 2
2:28,210
01:03.114
00:06.338
107e
107
107e
REYNES Michel
Peugeot 106
REYNES Michel
Peugeot 106
F2 1
F2 1
2:31,511
01:06.415
00:03.301
108e
108
108e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 3
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
5:08,883
03:43.787
02:37.372