47ème Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
47ème Course de Côte de Bagnols Sabran
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
109 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M 20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M 20 FC
CN +
CN +
1:23,688
1
1er
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M 20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M 20 FC
CN +
CN +
1:23,688
2
2e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE 6
1:25,391
00:01.703
00:01.703
2
2e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE 6
1:25,391
00:01.703
00:01.703
3
3e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M 20 FC
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M 20 FC
CN +
CN +
1:28,018
00:04.330
00:02.627
3
3e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M 20 FC
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M 20 FC
CN +
CN +
1:28,018
00:04.330
00:02.627
4
4e
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F311
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F311
DE 5
DE 5
1:29,799
00:06.111
00:01.781
4
4e
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F311
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F311
DE 5
DE 5
1:29,799
00:06.111
00:01.781
5
5e
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara F305
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara F305
DE 5
DE 5
1:31,040
00:07.352
00:01.241
5
5e
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara F305
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara F305
DE 5
DE 5
1:31,040
00:07.352
00:01.241
6
6e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20FC
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:31,436
00:07.748
00:00.396
6
6e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20FC
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:31,436
00:07.748
00:00.396
7
7e
LATREILLE Yannick
MORMA M20FC
LATREILLE Yannick
MORMA M20FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:32,353
00:08.665
00:00.917
7
7e
LATREILLE Yannick
MORMA M20FC
LATREILLE Yannick
MORMA M20FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:32,353
00:08.665
00:00.917
8
8e
STARCK Corentin
Norma M20FC
STARCK Corentin
Norma M20FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:32,798
00:09.110
00:00.445
8
8e
STARCK Corentin
Norma M20FC
STARCK Corentin
Norma M20FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:32,798
00:09.110
00:00.445
9
9e
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20F
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
1:33,262
00:09.574
00:00.464
9
9e
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20F
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
1:33,262
00:09.574
00:00.464
10
10e
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20F
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
1:33,352
00:09.664
00:00.090
10
10e
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20F
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
1:33,352
00:09.664
00:00.090
11
11e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara F303
THOMAS Alban
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE 5
1:33,619
00:09.931
00:00.267
11
11e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara F303
THOMAS Alban
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE 5
1:33,619
00:09.931
00:00.267
12
12e
MEILLON David
Norma M20F
MEILLON David
Norma M20F
CN 3
CN 3
1:33,777
00:10.089
00:00.158
12
12e
MEILLON David
Norma M20F
MEILLON David
Norma M20F
CN 3
CN 3
1:33,777
00:10.089
00:00.158
13
13e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F302
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE 5
1:34,101
00:10.413
00:00.324
13
13e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F302
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE 5
1:34,101
00:10.413
00:00.324
14
14e
GUILLAUMARD David
Norma M20FC
GUILLAUMARD David
Norma M20FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:34,140
00:10.452
00:00.039
14
14e
GUILLAUMARD David
Norma M20FC
GUILLAUMARD David
Norma M20FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:34,140
00:10.452
00:00.039
15
15e
THOLY Yves
SPEEDCAR GTR
THOLY Yves
SPEEDCAR GTR
CM CM
CM CM
1:34,755
00:11.067
00:00.615
15
15e
THOLY Yves
SPEEDCAR GTR
THOLY Yves
SPEEDCAR GTR
CM CM
CM CM
1:34,755
00:11.067
00:00.615
16
16e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20F
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
1:35,084
00:11.396
00:00.329
16
16e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20F
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
1:35,084
00:11.396
00:00.329
17
17e
THOMAS Raynald
Dallara F 308 VW
THOMAS Raynald
Dallara F 308 VW
DE 5
DE 5
1:35,273
00:11.585
00:00.189
17
17e
THOMAS Raynald
Dallara F 308 VW
THOMAS Raynald
Dallara F 308 VW
DE 5
DE 5
1:35,273
00:11.585
00:00.189
18
18e
LOUVET Sarah
Mercedes F303
LOUVET Sarah
Mercedes F303
DE 3
DE 3
1:38,507
00:14.819
00:03.234
18
18e
LOUVET Sarah
Mercedes F303
LOUVET Sarah
Mercedes F303
DE 3
DE 3
1:38,507
00:14.819
00:03.234
19
19e
PERNOT Etienne
TATUUS FR 2000
PERNOT Etienne
TATUUS FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:38,547
00:14.859
00:00.040
19
19e
PERNOT Etienne
TATUUS FR 2000
PERNOT Etienne
TATUUS FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:38,547
00:14.859
00:00.040
20
20e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306
DE 3
DE 3
1:39,411
00:15.723
00:00.864
20
20e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F306
DE 3
DE 3
1:39,411
00:15.723
00:00.864
21
21e
MONZIOLS Cédric
BRC 05 EVO
MONZIOLS Cédric
BRC 05 EVO
CM CM
CM CM
1:39,538
00:15.850
00:00.127
21
21e
MONZIOLS Cédric
BRC 05 EVO
MONZIOLS Cédric
BRC 05 EVO
CM CM
CM CM
1:39,538
00:15.850
00:00.127
22
22e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB08
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB08
DE 1
DE 1
1:40,246
00:16.558
00:00.708
22
22e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB08
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB08
DE 1
DE 1
1:40,246
00:16.558
00:00.708
23
23e
PETIT Kévin
FORMULE RENAULT FR
PETIT Kévin
FORMULE RENAULT FR
DE 7
DE 7
1:40,406
00:16.718
00:00.160
23
23e
PETIT Kévin
FORMULE RENAULT FR
PETIT Kévin
FORMULE RENAULT FR
DE 7
DE 7
1:40,406
00:16.718
00:00.160
24
24e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M 20 FC
HUBERT Martine
Norma M 20 FC
CN 3
CN 3
1:40,538
00:16.850
00:00.132
24
24e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M 20 FC
HUBERT Martine
Norma M 20 FC
CN 3
CN 3
1:40,538
00:16.850
00:00.132
25
25e
MALLEMANCHE Cyril
Norma M20F
MALLEMANCHE Cyril
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
1:41,218
00:17.530
00:00.680
25
25e
DUMOND Nicolas
TRACKING RC 01
DUMOND Nicolas
TRACKING RC 01
CM CM
CM CM
1:40,653
00:16.965
00:00.115
26
26e
BOUCHE Estel
TATUUS FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
TATUUS FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:41,642
00:17.954
00:00.424
26
26e
MALLEMANCHE Cyril
Norma M20F
MALLEMANCHE Cyril
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
1:41,218
00:17.530
00:00.565
27
27e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
1:41,890
00:18.202
00:00.248
27
27e
BOUCHE Estel
TATUUS FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
TATUUS FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:41,642
00:17.954
00:00.424
28
28e
DESRAYAUD Olivier
Norma M
DESRAYAUD Olivier
Norma M
CN 3
CN 3
1:42,563
00:18.875
00:00.673
28
28e
BASSET Maxime
Norma M20F
BASSET Maxime
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
1:41,830
00:18.142
00:00.188
29
29e
CHAUMONT Didier
TATUUS FR 2013
CHAUMONT Didier
TATUUS FR 2013
DE 7
DE 7
1:43,144
00:19.456
00:00.581
29
29e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
1:41,890
00:18.202
00:00.060
30
30e
BREDA Emeline
DALARRA F305
BREDA Emeline
DALARRA F305
DE 5
DE 5
1:43,161
00:19.473
00:00.017
30
30e
CHAUMONT Didier
TATUUS FR 2013
CHAUMONT Didier
TATUUS FR 2013
DE 7
DE 7
1:42,296
00:18.608
00:00.406
31
31e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 GTR
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 GTR
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
1:43,265
00:19.577
00:00.104
31
31e
DESRAYAUD Olivier
Norma M
DESRAYAUD Olivier
Norma M
CN 3
CN 3
1:42,563
00:18.875
00:00.267
32
32e
CLAIR Marc
TATUUS FR 2000
CLAIR Marc
TATUUS FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:43,504
00:19.816
00:00.239
32
32e
VIAN Pierre
Dallara F305
VIAN Pierre
Dallara F305
DE 5
DE 5
1:42,709
00:19.021
00:00.146
33
33e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
1:43,598
00:19.910
00:00.094
33
33e
BREDA Emeline
DALARRA F305
BREDA Emeline
DALARRA F305
DE 5
DE 5
1:43,161
00:19.473
00:00.452
34
34e
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20B
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20B
CNF 2
CNF 2
1:43,703
00:20.015
00:00.105
34
34e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 GTR
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 GTR
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
1:43,265
00:19.577
00:00.104
35
35e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat LEON Super
BERNARD Rémi
Seat LEON Super
A 4
A 4
1:44,420
00:20.732
00:00.717
35
35e
CLAIR Marc
TATUUS FR 2000
CLAIR Marc
TATUUS FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:43,504
00:19.816
00:00.239
36
36e
FERRETTI Thierry
RADICAL PROSPORT
FERRETTI Thierry
RADICAL PROSPORT
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:45,352
00:21.664
00:00.932
36
36e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
1:43,598
00:19.910
00:00.094
37
37e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat S. Coppa
DOSIERES Francis
Seat S. Coppa
A 4
A 4
1:45,706
00:22.018
00:00.354
37
37e
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20B
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20B
CNF 2
CNF 2
1:43,703
00:20.015
00:00.105
38
38e
ARMAND Jonathan
TATUUS MONZA
ARMAND Jonathan
TATUUS MONZA
DE 2
DE 2
1:46,025
00:22.337
00:00.319
38
38e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat LEON Super
BERNARD Rémi
Seat LEON Super
A 4
A 4
1:44,420
00:20.732
00:00.717
39
39e
CAMBON Olivier
FUNYO B4
CAMBON Olivier
FUNYO B4
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:46,132
00:22.444
00:00.107
39
39e
CARIFI Dominique
BRC 05 EVO
CARIFI Dominique
BRC 05 EVO
CM CM
CM CM
1:44,732
00:21.044
00:00.312
40
40e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
1:46,229
00:22.541
00:00.097
40
40e
BOURGEON Fabien
TRACKING RC 01
BOURGEON Fabien
TRACKING RC 01
CM CM
CM CM
1:44,798
00:21.110
00:00.066
41
41e
POULET Nicolas
Osella PA 205
POULET Nicolas
Osella PA 205
CN 3
CN 3
1:46,370
00:22.682
00:00.141
41
41e
FERRETTI Thierry
RADICAL PROSPORT
FERRETTI Thierry
RADICAL PROSPORT
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:45,352
00:21.664
00:00.554
42
42e
DUPUIS Serge
Norma M20FC
DUPUIS Serge
Norma M20FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:46,419
00:22.731
00:00.049
42
42e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat S. Coppa
DOSIERES Francis
Seat S. Coppa
A 4
A 4
1:45,706
00:22.018
00:00.354
43
43e
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 MAXI
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 MAXI
F2 3
F2 3
1:47,566
00:23.878
00:01.147
43
43e
ARMAND Jonathan
TATUUS MONZA
ARMAND Jonathan
TATUUS MONZA
DE 2
DE 2
1:46,025
00:22.337
00:00.319
44
44e
POMARET Sébastien
TATUUS FR 2000
POMARET Sébastien
TATUUS FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:47,965
00:24.277
00:00.399
44
44e
CAMBON Olivier
FUNYO B4
CAMBON Olivier
FUNYO B4
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:46,132
00:22.444
00:00.107
45
45e
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20B
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20B
CN 2
CN 2
1:48,452
00:24.764
00:00.487
45
45e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
1:46,229
00:22.541
00:00.097
46
46e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot .
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot .
F2 3
F2 3
1:48,592
00:24.904
00:00.140
46
46e
POULET Nicolas
Osella PA 205
POULET Nicolas
Osella PA 205
CN 3
CN 3
1:46,370
00:22.682
00:00.141
47
47e
MAUREL Julien
TATTUS FR 2000
MAUREL Julien
TATTUS FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:48,734
00:25.046
00:00.142
47
47e
DUPUIS Serge
Norma M20FC
DUPUIS Serge
Norma M20FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:46,419
00:22.731
00:00.049
48
48e
SAPIN Alain
Norma M
SAPIN Alain
Norma M
CN 2
CN 2
1:48,806
00:25.118
00:00.072
48
48e
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 MAXI
PELOUX Guillaume
Peugeot 206 MAXI
F2 3
F2 3
1:47,566
00:23.878
00:01.147
49
49e
UNY Antoine
BMW M3 E36
UNY Antoine
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:49,037
00:25.349
00:00.231
49
49e
POMARET Sébastien
TATUUS FR 2000
POMARET Sébastien
TATUUS FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:47,965
00:24.277
00:00.399
50
50e
FELGEROLLES Pascal
BRC 05 EVO
FELGEROLLES Pascal
BRC 05 EVO
CM CM
CM CM
1:49,225
00:25.537
00:00.188
50
50e
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20B
LAURET Jérôme
Norma M20B
CN 2
CN 2
1:48,452
00:24.764
00:00.487
51
51e
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Simca RIII
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Simca RIII
F2 1
F2 1
1:49,245
00:25.557
00:00.020
51
51e
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot .
GLEY Michaël
Peugeot .
F2 3
F2 3
1:48,592
00:24.904
00:00.140
52
52e
CAZALENS Joël
SCORA Type II
CAZALENS Joël
SCORA Type II
FC 4
FC 4
1:49,723
00:26.035
00:00.478
52
52e
MAUREL Julien
TATTUS FR 2000
MAUREL Julien
TATTUS FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:48,734
00:25.046
00:00.142
53
53e
DELORME Bernard
RADICAL PROSPORT
DELORME Bernard
RADICAL PROSPORT
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:49,812
00:26.124
00:00.089
53
53e
SAPIN Alain
Norma M
SAPIN Alain
Norma M
CN 2
CN 2
1:48,806
00:25.118
00:00.072
54
54e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
1:50,090
00:26.402
00:00.278
54
54e
UNY Antoine
BMW M3 E36
UNY Antoine
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:49,037
00:25.349
00:00.231
55
55e
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio Cup
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:50,765
00:27.077
00:00.675
55
55e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
1:49,144
00:25.456
00:00.107
56
56e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:50,985
00:27.297
00:00.220
56
56e
FELGEROLLES Pascal
BRC 05 EVO
FELGEROLLES Pascal
BRC 05 EVO
CM CM
CM CM
1:49,225
00:25.537
00:00.081
57
57e
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
MITJET .
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
MITJET .
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
1:51,551
00:27.863
00:00.566
57
57e
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Simca RIII
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Simca RIII
F2 1
F2 1
1:49,245
00:25.557
00:00.020
58
58e
EYNARD Gilles
Honda CIVIC EG6
EYNARD Gilles
Honda CIVIC EG6
F2 2
F2 2
1:51,872
00:28.184
00:00.321
58
58e
CAZALENS Joël
SCORA Type II
CAZALENS Joël
SCORA Type II
FC 4
FC 4
1:49,723
00:26.035
00:00.478
59
59e
DARDALHON Fabien
Simca RALLYE 3
DARDALHON Fabien
Simca RALLYE 3
FC 2
FC 2
1:52,006
00:28.318
00:00.134
59
59e
CHABERT Romain
TRACKING RC01B
CHABERT Romain
TRACKING RC01B
CM CM
CM CM
1:49,776
00:26.088
00:00.053
60
60e
COLLAVIZZA Thierry
Peugeot 206 SPER 1
COLLAVIZZA Thierry
Peugeot 206 SPER 1
A 2
A 2
1:52,084
00:28.396
00:00.078
60
60e
DELORME Bernard
RADICAL PROSPORT
DELORME Bernard
RADICAL PROSPORT
CNF 1
CNF 1
1:49,812
00:26.124
00:00.036
61
61e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:52,413
00:28.725
00:00.329
61
61e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
1:50,090
00:26.402
00:00.278
62
62e
BONHOMME Didier
BMW Serie 1
BONHOMME Didier
BMW Serie 1
F2 3
F2 3
1:52,447
00:28.759
00:00.034
62
62e
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio Cup
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:50,765
00:27.077
00:00.675
63
63e
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Maxi
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 2
F2 2
1:52,726
00:29.038
00:00.279
63
63e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:50,985
00:27.297
00:00.220
64
64e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:53,896
00:30.208
00:01.170
64
64e
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
MITJET .
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
MITJET .
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
1:51,551
00:27.863
00:00.566
65
65e
POULET William
Norma M20
POULET William
Norma M20
CN 2
CN 2
1:54,692
00:31.004
00:00.796
65
65e
EYNARD Gilles
Honda CIVIC EG6
EYNARD Gilles
Honda CIVIC EG6
F2 2
F2 2
1:51,872
00:28.184
00:00.321
66
66e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
MITJET 1400
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
MITJET 1400
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
1:55,051
00:31.363
00:00.359
66
66e
DARDALHON Fabien
Simca RALLYE 3
DARDALHON Fabien
Simca RALLYE 3
FC 2
FC 2
1:52,006
00:28.318
00:00.134
67
67e
BARTAIRE Florian
Honda CIVIC TYPE
BARTAIRE Florian
Honda CIVIC TYPE
FN 3
FN 3
1:55,062
00:31.374
00:00.011
67
67e
COLLAVIZZA Thierry
Peugeot 206 SPER 1
COLLAVIZZA Thierry
Peugeot 206 SPER 1
A 2
A 2
1:52,084
00:28.396
00:00.078
68
68e
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:55,104
00:31.416
00:00.042
68
68e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:52,413
00:28.725
00:00.329
69
69e
CORBIER Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CORBIER Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
A 2
A 2
1:55,319
00:31.631
00:00.215
69
69e
BONHOMME Didier
BMW Serie 1
BONHOMME Didier
BMW Serie 1
F2 3
F2 3
1:52,447
00:28.759
00:00.034
70
70e
SOBREVIA Christian
BRC 05
SOBREVIA Christian
BRC 05
CM CM
CM CM
1:55,342
00:31.654
00:00.023
70
70e
GELLY Romain
TATUUS FR 2000
GELLY Romain
TATUUS FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:52,684
00:28.996
00:00.237
71
71e
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT 2
1:56,168
00:32.480
00:00.826
71
71e
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Maxi
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 2
F2 2
1:52,726
00:29.038
00:00.042
72
72e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BMW Z3M
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BMW Z3M
GT 2
GT 2
1:57,628
00:33.940
00:01.460
72
72e
CERVERA Vincent
Dallara 388
CERVERA Vincent
Dallara 388
DE 1
DE 1
1:53,695
00:30.007
00:00.969
73
73e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC 1
1:59,050
00:35.362
00:01.422
73
73e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
1:53,896
00:30.208
00:00.201
74
74e
NATEWAJKO Christophe
MITJET 1300
NATEWAJKO Christophe
MITJET 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:00,234
00:36.546
00:01.184
74
74e
POULET William
Norma M20
POULET William
Norma M20
CN 2
CN 2
1:54,692
00:31.004
00:00.796
75
75e
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Opel SPEEDSTER
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Opel SPEEDSTER
GT 2
GT 2
2:00,512
00:36.824
00:00.278
75
75e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
MITJET 1400
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
MITJET 1400
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
1:55,051
00:31.363
00:00.359
76
76e
HUGUEL Daniel
TATUUS FR 2000
HUGUEL Daniel
TATUUS FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:01,170
00:37.482
00:00.658
76
76e
BARTAIRE Florian
Honda CIVIC TYPE
BARTAIRE Florian
Honda CIVIC TYPE
FN 3
FN 3
1:55,062
00:31.374
00:00.011
77
77e
RAVEL Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
RAVEL Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
2:01,264
00:37.576
00:00.094
77
77e
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
DUMAS René
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
1:55,104
00:31.416
00:00.042
78
78e
BUXERAUD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
BUXERAUD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
2:01,914
00:38.226
00:00.650
78
78e
CORBIER Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CORBIER Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
A 2
A 2
1:55,319
00:31.631
00:00.215
79
79e
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot F2000
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot F2000
F2 3
F2 3
2:02,359
00:38.671
00:00.445
79
79e
SOBREVIA Christian
BRC 05
SOBREVIA Christian
BRC 05
CM CM
CM CM
1:55,342
00:31.654
00:00.023
80
80e
DROUILLAT Edouard
MITJET 1300
DROUILLAT Edouard
MITJET 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:02,614
00:38.926
00:00.255
80
80e
VAUTRIN Eric
Norma M
VAUTRIN Eric
Norma M
CN 2
CN 2
1:55,356
00:31.668
00:00.014
81
81e
SAMANI Richard
Renault 5 GT TURBO
SAMANI Richard
Renault 5 GT TURBO
F2 3
F2 3
2:04,662
00:40.974
00:02.048
81
81e
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
COURTOIS Rémi
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT 2
1:56,168
00:32.480
00:00.812
82
82e
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca JLF
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca JLF
FC 2
FC 2
2:05,446
00:41.758
00:00.784
82
82e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BMW Z3M
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BMW Z3M
GT 2
GT 2
1:57,628
00:33.940
00:01.460
83
83e
GRAND Damien
VW .
GRAND Damien
VW .
N 3
N 3
2:05,487
00:41.799
00:00.041
83
83e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
1:58,411
00:34.723
00:00.783
84
84e
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN 1
2:06,037
00:42.349
00:00.550
84
84e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC 1
1:59,050
00:35.362
00:00.639
85
85e
GINARD Rudy
Lotus EXIGE
GINARD Rudy
Lotus EXIGE
GT 1
GT 1
2:07,189
00:43.501
00:01.152
85
85e
DEPIERRE Gilles
TRACKING RC 01
DEPIERRE Gilles
TRACKING RC 01
CM CM
CM CM
1:59,910
00:36.222
00:00.860
86
86e
REYNES Michel
Peugeot 106
REYNES Michel
Peugeot 106
F2 1
F2 1
2:10,861
00:47.173
00:03.672
86
86e
NATEWAJKO Christophe
MITJET 1300
NATEWAJKO Christophe
MITJET 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:00,234
00:36.546
00:00.324
87
87e
DUMOND Nicolas
TRACKING RC 01
DUMOND Nicolas
TRACKING RC 01
CM CM
CM CM
2:22,946
00:59.258
00:12.085
87
87e
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Opel SPEEDSTER
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Opel SPEEDSTER
GT 2
GT 2
2:00,512
00:36.824
00:00.278
88
88e
BASSET Maxime
Norma M20F
BASSET Maxime
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN 2
2:39,617
01:15.929
00:16.671
88
88e
HUGUEL Daniel
TATUUS FR 2000
HUGUEL Daniel
TATUUS FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:01,170
00:37.482
00:00.658
89e
89
89e
RAVEL Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
RAVEL Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
2:01,264
00:37.576
00:00.094
90e
90
90e
MONTCHALIN Hubert
Peugeot F2000
MONTCHALIN Hubert
Peugeot F2000
F2 3
F2 3
2:01,378
00:37.690
00:00.114
91e
91
91e
BUXERAUD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
BUXERAUD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
2:01,914
00:38.226
00:00.536
92e
92
92e
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot F2000
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot F2000
F2 3
F2 3
2:02,359
00:38.671
00:00.445
93e
93
93e
DROUILLAT Edouard
MITJET 1300
DROUILLAT Edouard
MITJET 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:02,614
00:38.926
00:00.255
94e
94
94e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW COMPACT
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW COMPACT
F2 3
F2 3
2:03,456
00:39.768
00:00.842
95e
95
95e
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2 3
2:04,091
00:40.403
00:00.635
96e
96
96e
SAMANI Richard
Renault 5 GT TURBO
SAMANI Richard
Renault 5 GT TURBO
F2 3
F2 3
2:04,662
00:40.974
00:00.571
97e
97
97e
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca JLF
FERRANDO Jean-Louis
Simca JLF
FC 2
FC 2
2:05,446
00:41.758
00:00.784
98e
98
98e
GRAND Damien
VW .
GRAND Damien
VW .
N 3
N 3
2:05,487
00:41.799
00:00.041
99e
99
99e
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN 1
FN 1
2:06,037
00:42.349
00:00.550
100e
100
100e
GINARD Rudy
Lotus EXIGE
GINARD Rudy
Lotus EXIGE
GT 1
GT 1
2:07,189
00:43.501
00:01.152
101e
101
101e
MILLIET Bruno
Renault RC 98
MILLIET Bruno
Renault RC 98
DE 7
DE 7
2:09,101
00:45.413
00:01.912
102e
102
102e
GSELL Frédéric
FORMULE RENAULT
GSELL Frédéric
FORMULE RENAULT
DE 7
DE 7
2:10,315
00:46.627
00:01.214
103e
103
103e
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 KitCar
BRUN-BUISSON Florian
Peugeot 206 KitCar
FA 2
FA 2
2:10,600
00:46.912
00:00.285
104e
104
104e
REYNES Michel
Peugeot 106
REYNES Michel
Peugeot 106
F2 1
F2 1
2:10,861
00:47.173
00:00.261
105e
105
105e
CAUMON Nicolas
LAMBORGHIN Gallardo
CAUMON Nicolas
LAMBORGHIN Gallardo
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:13,997
00:50.309
00:03.136
106e
106
106e
MORETON James
Caterham CSR 260
MORETON James
Caterham CSR 260
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
2:15,550
00:51.862
00:01.553
107e
107
107e
SEGURA Pierre
Audi R8 LMS
SEGURA Pierre
Audi R8 LMS
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:21,872
00:58.184
00:06.322
108e
108
108e
BOSCO Jean-Christophe
TATUUS PY012
BOSCO Jean-Christophe
TATUUS PY012
CN 2
CN 2
2:28,210
01:04.522
00:06.338
109e
109
109e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 3
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
5:08,883
03:45.195
02:40.673