53ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
53ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
80 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:53,317
1
1er
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:53,317
2
2e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
F3000 01L Nippon
SCHATZ Geoffrey
F3000 01L Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
0:54,016
00:00.699
00:00.699
2
2e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
F3000 01L Nippon
SCHATZ Geoffrey
F3000 01L Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
0:54,016
00:00.699
00:00.699
3
3e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:54,141
00:00.824
00:00.125
3
3e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:54,141
00:00.824
00:00.125
4
4e
FRANCAIS Julien
Norma M20 FC
FRANCAIS Julien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:57,121
00:03.804
00:02.980
4
4e
FRANCAIS Julien
Norma M20 FC
FRANCAIS Julien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:57,121
00:03.804
00:02.980
5
5e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 F
MEILLON David
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
0:57,853
00:04.536
00:00.732
5
5e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 F
MEILLON David
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
0:57,853
00:04.536
00:00.732
6
6e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:59,063
00:05.746
00:01.210
6
6e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:59,063
00:05.746
00:01.210
7
7e
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:59,160
00:05.843
00:00.097
7
7e
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:59,160
00:05.843
00:00.097
8
8e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
0:59,229
00:05.912
00:00.069
8
8e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
0:59,229
00:05.912
00:00.069
9
9e
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:59,680
00:06.363
00:00.451
9
9e
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:59,680
00:06.363
00:00.451
10
10e
CADOT Freddy
Norma M20 F
CADOT Freddy
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:00,107
00:06.790
00:00.427
10
10e
CADOT Freddy
Norma M20 F
CADOT Freddy
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:00,107
00:06.790
00:00.427
11
11e
BOST Julien
Dallara F302
BOST Julien
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
1:00,419
00:07.102
00:00.312
11
11e
BOST Julien
Dallara F302
BOST Julien
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
1:00,419
00:07.102
00:00.312
12
12e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:00,685
00:07.368
00:00.266
12
12e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:00,685
00:07.368
00:00.266
13
13e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F308/11
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F308/11
DE 5
DE
5
1:00,807
00:07.490
00:00.122
13
13e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F308/11
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F308/11
DE 5
DE
5
1:00,807
00:07.490
00:00.122
14
14e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:01,470
00:08.153
00:00.663
14
14e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:01,470
00:08.153
00:00.663
15
15e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:02,219
00:08.902
00:00.749
15
15e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:02,219
00:08.902
00:00.749
16
16e
CHUPIN Cyrille
Silvercar S2F Evo
CHUPIN Cyrille
Silvercar S2F Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:02,338
00:09.021
00:00.119
16
16e
CHUPIN Cyrille
Silvercar S2F Evo
CHUPIN Cyrille
Silvercar S2F Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:02,338
00:09.021
00:00.119
17
17e
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 120
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 120
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:02,599
00:09.282
00:00.261
17
17e
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 120
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 120
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:02,599
00:09.282
00:00.261
18
18e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Bmw
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
1:02,686
00:09.369
00:00.087
18
18e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Bmw
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
1:02,686
00:09.369
00:00.087
19
19e
BAUD Maxime
Norma M20 FC
BAUD Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:02,905
00:09.588
00:00.219
19
19e
BAUD Maxime
Norma M20 FC
BAUD Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:02,905
00:09.588
00:00.219
20
20e
MANGOLD Manuel
Norma M20 FC
MANGOLD Manuel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:03,079
00:09.762
00:00.174
20
20e
MANGOLD Manuel
Norma M20 FC
MANGOLD Manuel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:03,079
00:09.762
00:00.174
21
21e
PILET Denis
Silvercar S2F Evo
PILET Denis
Silvercar S2F Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:03,180
00:09.863
00:00.101
21
21e
PILET Denis
Silvercar S2F Evo
PILET Denis
Silvercar S2F Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:03,180
00:09.863
00:00.101
22
22e
MARTIN Charlie Christina
Norma M20 FC
MARTIN Charlie Christina
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:03,251
00:09.934
00:00.071
22
22e
MARTIN Charlie Christina
Norma M20 FC
MARTIN Charlie Christina
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:03,251
00:09.934
00:00.071
23
23e
LOUVET Sarah
Dallara F303
LOUVET Sarah
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
1:03,365
00:10.048
00:00.114
23
23e
LOUVET Sarah
Dallara F303
LOUVET Sarah
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
1:03,365
00:10.048
00:00.114
24
24e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC Honda
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 3
CN
3
1:03,489
00:10.172
00:00.124
24
24e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC Honda
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 3
CN
3
1:03,489
00:10.172
00:00.124
25
25e
NICOL John
Dallara F399
NICOL John
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:03,574
00:10.257
00:00.085
25
25e
NICOL John
Dallara F399
NICOL John
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:03,574
00:10.257
00:00.085
26
26e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:03,811
00:10.494
00:00.237
26
26e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:03,811
00:10.494
00:00.237
27
27e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:04,700
00:11.383
00:00.889
27
27e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:04,700
00:11.383
00:00.889
28
28e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:04,870
00:11.553
00:00.170
28
28e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:04,870
00:11.553
00:00.170
29
29e
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306 Mugen Honda
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306 Mugen Honda
DE 5
DE
5
1:05,447
00:12.130
00:00.577
29
29e
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306 Mugen Honda
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306 Mugen Honda
DE 5
DE
5
1:05,447
00:12.130
00:00.577
30
30e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7A
DE
7A
1:05,562
00:12.245
00:00.115
30
30e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7A
DE
7A
1:05,562
00:12.245
00:00.115
31
31e
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara 392
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara 392
DE 2
DE
2
1:05,617
00:12.300
00:00.055
31
31e
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara 392
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara 392
DE 2
DE
2
1:05,617
00:12.300
00:00.055
32
32e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:05,706
00:12.389
00:00.089
32
32e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:05,706
00:12.389
00:00.089
33
33e
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F301
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
1:05,727
00:12.410
00:00.021
33
33e
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F301
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
1:05,727
00:12.410
00:00.021
34
34e
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR 2000
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
1:05,884
00:12.567
00:00.157
34
34e
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR 2000
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
1:05,884
00:12.567
00:00.157
35
35e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:05,895
00:12.578
00:00.011
35
35e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:05,895
00:12.578
00:00.011
36
36e
MAUGY Joël
Norma M20 FC
MAUGY Joël
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:06,061
00:12.744
00:00.166
36
36e
MAUGY Joël
Norma M20 FC
MAUGY Joël
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:06,061
00:12.744
00:00.166
37
37e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:07,105
00:13.788
00:01.044
37
37e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:07,105
00:13.788
00:01.044
38
38e
MAUREL Julien
Tatuus FR 2000
MAUREL Julien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
1:07,271
00:13.954
00:00.166
38
38e
MAUREL Julien
Tatuus FR 2000
MAUREL Julien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
1:07,271
00:13.954
00:00.166
39
39e
CAUMON Nicolas
Lamborghini Gallardo
CAUMON Nicolas
Lamborghini Gallardo
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:07,541
00:14.224
00:00.270
39
39e
CAUMON Nicolas
Lamborghini Gallardo
CAUMON Nicolas
Lamborghini Gallardo
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:07,541
00:14.224
00:00.270
40
40e
JARRET Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
JARRET Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:07,660
00:14.343
00:00.119
40
40e
JARRET Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
JARRET Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:07,660
00:14.343
00:00.119
41
41e
MARCHAND Yann
Dallara F394
MARCHAND Yann
Dallara F394
DE 3
DE
3
1:08,146
00:14.829
00:00.486
41
41e
MARCHAND Yann
Dallara F394
MARCHAND Yann
Dallara F394
DE 3
DE
3
1:08,146
00:14.829
00:00.486
42
42e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
FC 3
FC
3
1:08,562
00:15.245
00:00.416
42
42e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
FC 3
FC
3
1:08,562
00:15.245
00:00.416
43
43e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 2
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:09,211
00:15.894
00:00.649
43
43e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 2
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:09,211
00:15.894
00:00.649
44
44e
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:09,292
00:15.975
00:00.081
44
44e
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:09,292
00:15.975
00:00.081
45
45e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:09,547
00:16.230
00:00.255
45
45e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:09,547
00:16.230
00:00.255
46
46e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:09,608
00:16.291
00:00.061
46
46e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:09,608
00:16.291
00:00.061
47
47e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:09,743
00:16.426
00:00.135
47
47e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:09,743
00:16.426
00:00.135
48
48e
BEAUVOIR Bruno
Tatuus FR 2000
BEAUVOIR Bruno
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
1:10,290
00:16.973
00:00.547
48
48e
BEAUVOIR Bruno
Tatuus FR 2000
BEAUVOIR Bruno
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
1:10,290
00:16.973
00:00.547
49
49e
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon SC
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:11,391
00:18.074
00:01.101
49
49e
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon SC
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:11,391
00:18.074
00:01.101
50
50e
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
F2 3
F2
3
1:11,574
00:18.257
00:00.183
50
50e
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
F2 3
F2
3
1:11,574
00:18.257
00:00.183
51
51e
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:11,673
00:18.356
00:00.099
51
51e
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:11,673
00:18.356
00:00.099
52
52e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:12,381
00:19.064
00:00.708
52
52e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:12,381
00:19.064
00:00.708
53
53e
DUPONT Julien
Seat Leon SC
DUPONT Julien
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:12,685
00:19.368
00:00.304
53
53e
DUPONT Julien
Seat Leon SC
DUPONT Julien
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:12,685
00:19.368
00:00.304
54
54e
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 GTR
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 GTR
GTTS 3
GTTS
3
1:12,957
00:19.640
00:00.272
54
54e
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 GTR
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 GTR
GTTS 3
GTTS
3
1:12,957
00:19.640
00:00.272
55
55e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:13,338
00:20.021
00:00.381
55
55e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:13,338
00:20.021
00:00.381
56
56e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:13,345
00:20.028
00:00.007
56
56e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:13,345
00:20.028
00:00.007
57
57e
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic Type R
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:13,500
00:20.183
00:00.155
57
57e
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic Type R
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:13,500
00:20.183
00:00.155
58
58e
BARTAIRE Florian
Honda Civic Type R
BARTAIRE Florian
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:14,307
00:20.990
00:00.807
58
58e
BARTAIRE Florian
Honda Civic Type R
BARTAIRE Florian
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:14,307
00:20.990
00:00.807
59
59e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera Kit Car
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:14,826
00:21.509
00:00.519
59
59e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera Kit Car
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:14,826
00:21.509
00:00.519
60
60e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:15,267
00:21.950
00:00.441
60
60e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:15,267
00:21.950
00:00.441
61
61e
DENIE Teddy
Renault Clio Cup
DENIE Teddy
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:15,382
00:22.065
00:00.115
61
61e
DENIE Teddy
Renault Clio Cup
DENIE Teddy
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:15,382
00:22.065
00:00.115
62
62e
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 4 Cup
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 4 Cup
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:15,388
00:22.071
00:00.006
62
62e
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 4 Cup
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 4 Cup
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:15,388
00:22.071
00:00.006
63
63e
DESCAMPS Eric
Citroën Saxo Cup
DESCAMPS Eric
Citroën Saxo Cup
FA 2
FA
2
1:15,535
00:22.218
00:00.147
63
63e
DESCAMPS Eric
Citroën Saxo Cup
DESCAMPS Eric
Citroën Saxo Cup
FA 2
FA
2
1:15,535
00:22.218
00:00.147
64
64e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 RC
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 3
F2
3
1:16,504
00:23.187
00:00.969
64
64e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 RC
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 3
F2
3
1:16,504
00:23.187
00:00.969
65
65e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:16,621
00:23.304
00:00.117
65
65e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:16,621
00:23.304
00:00.117
66
66e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:16,700
00:23.383
00:00.079
66
66e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:16,700
00:23.383
00:00.079
67
67e
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
FA 3
FA
3
1:17,173
00:23.856
00:00.473
67
67e
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
FA 3
FA
3
1:17,173
00:23.856
00:00.473
68
68e
BUXERAUD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
BUXERAUD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:17,616
00:24.299
00:00.443
68
68e
BUXERAUD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
BUXERAUD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:17,616
00:24.299
00:00.443
69
69e
VAILLANT Gwenael
Mitjet
VAILLANT Gwenael
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:18,203
00:24.886
00:00.587
69
69e
VAILLANT Gwenael
Mitjet
VAILLANT Gwenael
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:18,203
00:24.886
00:00.587
70
70e
KLEE Nicolas
Renault Clio 3 Cup
KLEE Nicolas
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:19,664
00:26.347
00:01.461
70
70e
KLEE Nicolas
Renault Clio 3 Cup
KLEE Nicolas
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:19,664
00:26.347
00:01.461
71
71e
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:19,936
00:26.619
00:00.272
71
71e
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:19,936
00:26.619
00:00.272
72
72e
PAYNEAU Gilbert
Peugeot 205 GTI
PAYNEAU Gilbert
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
1:19,965
00:26.648
00:00.029
72
72e
PAYNEAU Gilbert
Peugeot 205 GTI
PAYNEAU Gilbert
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
1:19,965
00:26.648
00:00.029
73
73e
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:20,873
00:27.556
00:00.908
73
73e
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:20,873
00:27.556
00:00.908
74
74e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
1:22,304
00:28.987
00:01.431
74
74e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
1:22,304
00:28.987
00:01.431
75
75e
DUPONT Rodolphe
Peugeot 306
DUPONT Rodolphe
Peugeot 306
F2 3
F2
3
1:22,359
00:29.042
00:00.055
75
75e
DUPONT Rodolphe
Peugeot 306
DUPONT Rodolphe
Peugeot 306
F2 3
F2
3
1:22,359
00:29.042
00:00.055
76
76e
CARDINAUD Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
CARDINAUD Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:23,270
00:29.953
00:00.911
76
76e
CARDINAUD Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
CARDINAUD Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:23,270
00:29.953
00:00.911
77
77e
HERVE Jacques
Honda Civic Type R
HERVE Jacques
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N
3
1:24,151
00:30.834
00:00.881
77
77e
HERVE Jacques
Honda Civic Type R
HERVE Jacques
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N
3
1:24,151
00:30.834
00:00.881
78
78e
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
1:27,042
00:33.725
00:02.891
78
78e
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
1:27,042
00:33.725
00:02.891
79
79e
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
1:31,477
00:38.160
00:04.435
79
79e
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
1:31,477
00:38.160
00:04.435
80
80e
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra OPC
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra OPC
FN 3
FN
3
1:32,121
00:38.804
00:00.644
80
80e
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra OPC
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra OPC
FN 3
FN
3
1:32,121
00:38.804
00:00.644