53ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
53ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
80 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:52,152
1
1er
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:52,152
2
2e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
F3000 01L Nippon
SCHATZ Geoffrey
F3000 01L Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
0:53,442
00:01.290
00:01.290
2
2e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
F3000 01L Nippon
SCHATZ Geoffrey
F3000 01L Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
0:53,442
00:01.290
00:01.290
3
3e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:53,462
00:01.310
00:00.020
3
3e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:53,462
00:01.310
00:00.020
4
4e
FRANCAIS Julien
Norma M20 FC
FRANCAIS Julien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:56,908
00:04.756
00:03.446
4
4e
FRANCAIS Julien
Norma M20 FC
FRANCAIS Julien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:56,908
00:04.756
00:03.446
5
5e
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:57,553
00:05.401
00:00.645
5
5e
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:57,553
00:05.401
00:00.645
6
6e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:57,650
00:05.498
00:00.097
6
6e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:57,650
00:05.498
00:00.097
7
7e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 F
MEILLON David
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
0:57,994
00:05.842
00:00.344
7
7e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 F
MEILLON David
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
0:57,853
00:05.701
00:00.203
8
8e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:58,576
00:06.424
00:00.582
8
8e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:58,576
00:06.424
00:00.723
9
9e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
0:58,787
00:06.635
00:00.211
9
9e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
0:58,787
00:06.635
00:00.211
10
10e
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:58,796
00:06.644
00:00.009
10
10e
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:58,796
00:06.644
00:00.009
11
11e
CADOT Freddy
Norma M20 F
CADOT Freddy
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
0:59,065
00:06.913
00:00.269
11
11e
CADOT Freddy
Norma M20 F
CADOT Freddy
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
0:59,065
00:06.913
00:00.269
12
12e
BOST Julien
Dallara F302
BOST Julien
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
0:59,185
00:07.033
00:00.120
12
12e
BOST Julien
Dallara F302
BOST Julien
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
0:59,185
00:07.033
00:00.120
13
13e
MARTIN Charlie Christina
Norma M20 FC
MARTIN Charlie Christina
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:00,427
00:08.275
00:01.242
13
13e
MARTIN Charlie Christina
Norma M20 FC
MARTIN Charlie Christina
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:00,427
00:08.275
00:01.242
14
14e
LOUVET Sarah
Dallara F303
LOUVET Sarah
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
1:00,823
00:08.671
00:00.396
14
14e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F308/11
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F308/11
DE 5
DE
5
1:00,807
00:08.655
00:00.380
15
15e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F308/11
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F308/11
DE 5
DE
5
1:01,063
00:08.911
00:00.240
15
15e
LOUVET Sarah
Dallara F303
LOUVET Sarah
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
1:00,823
00:08.671
00:00.016
16
16e
NICOL John
Dallara F399
NICOL John
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:01,490
00:09.338
00:00.427
16
16e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:01,470
00:09.318
00:00.647
17
17e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:01,491
00:09.339
00:00.001
17
17e
NICOL John
Dallara F399
NICOL John
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:01,490
00:09.338
00:00.020
18
18e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:01,514
00:09.362
00:00.023
18
18e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:01,491
00:09.339
00:00.001
19
19e
BAUD Maxime
Norma M20 FC
BAUD Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:01,519
00:09.367
00:00.005
19
19e
BAUD Maxime
Norma M20 FC
BAUD Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:01,519
00:09.367
00:00.028
20
20e
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 120
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 120
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:02,020
00:09.868
00:00.501
20
20e
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 120
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 120
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:02,020
00:09.868
00:00.501
21
21e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Bmw
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
1:02,478
00:10.326
00:00.458
21
21e
CHUPIN Cyrille
Silvercar S2F Evo
CHUPIN Cyrille
Silvercar S2F Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:02,338
00:10.186
00:00.318
22
22e
MANGOLD Manuel
Norma M20 FC
MANGOLD Manuel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:03,103
00:10.951
00:00.625
22
22e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Bmw
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
1:02,478
00:10.326
00:00.140
23
23e
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306 Mugen Honda
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306 Mugen Honda
DE 5
DE
5
1:03,107
00:10.955
00:00.004
23
23e
MANGOLD Manuel
Norma M20 FC
MANGOLD Manuel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:03,079
00:10.927
00:00.601
24
24e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:03,119
00:10.967
00:00.012
24
24e
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306 Mugen Honda
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306 Mugen Honda
DE 5
DE
5
1:03,107
00:10.955
00:00.028
25
25e
PILET Denis
Silvercar S2F Evo
PILET Denis
Silvercar S2F Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:03,480
00:11.328
00:00.361
25
25e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:03,119
00:10.967
00:00.012
26
26e
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara 392
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara 392
DE 2
DE
2
1:03,879
00:11.727
00:00.399
26
26e
PILET Denis
Silvercar S2F Evo
PILET Denis
Silvercar S2F Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:03,180
00:11.028
00:00.061
27
27e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7A
DE
7A
1:03,986
00:11.834
00:00.107
27
27e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC Honda
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 3
CN
3
1:03,489
00:11.337
00:00.309
28
28e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:04,016
00:11.864
00:00.030
28
28e
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara 392
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara 392
DE 2
DE
2
1:03,879
00:11.727
00:00.390
29
29e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC Honda
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 3
CN
3
1:04,041
00:11.889
00:00.025
29
29e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7A
DE
7A
1:03,986
00:11.834
00:00.107
30
30e
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F301
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
1:04,517
00:12.365
00:00.476
30
30e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:04,016
00:11.864
00:00.030
31
31e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:04,714
00:12.562
00:00.197
31
31e
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F301
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
1:04,517
00:12.365
00:00.501
32
32e
MAUGY Joël
Norma M20 FC
MAUGY Joël
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:05,014
00:12.862
00:00.300
32
32e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:04,700
00:12.548
00:00.183
33
33e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:05,101
00:12.949
00:00.087
33
33e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:04,714
00:12.562
00:00.014
34
34e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:05,161
00:13.009
00:00.060
34
34e
MAUGY Joël
Norma M20 FC
MAUGY Joël
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:05,014
00:12.862
00:00.300
35
35e
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR 2000
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
1:05,393
00:13.241
00:00.232
35
35e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:05,101
00:12.949
00:00.087
36
36e
CAUMON Nicolas
Lamborghini Gallardo
CAUMON Nicolas
Lamborghini Gallardo
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:06,083
00:13.931
00:00.690
36
36e
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR 2000
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
1:05,393
00:13.241
00:00.292
37
37e
JARRET Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
JARRET Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:06,225
00:14.073
00:00.142
37
37e
CAUMON Nicolas
Lamborghini Gallardo
CAUMON Nicolas
Lamborghini Gallardo
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:06,083
00:13.931
00:00.690
38
38e
MAUREL Julien
Tatuus FR 2000
MAUREL Julien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
1:06,354
00:14.202
00:00.129
38
38e
JARRET Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
JARRET Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:06,225
00:14.073
00:00.142
39
39e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:06,621
00:14.469
00:00.267
39
39e
MAUREL Julien
Tatuus FR 2000
MAUREL Julien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
1:06,354
00:14.202
00:00.129
40
40e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:06,791
00:14.639
00:00.170
40
40e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:06,621
00:14.469
00:00.267
41
41e
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:07,361
00:15.209
00:00.570
41
41e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:06,791
00:14.639
00:00.170
42
42e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:07,725
00:15.573
00:00.364
42
42e
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:07,361
00:15.209
00:00.570
43
43e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
FC 3
FC
3
1:08,042
00:15.890
00:00.317
43
43e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:07,725
00:15.573
00:00.364
44
44e
BEAUVOIR Bruno
Tatuus FR 2000
BEAUVOIR Bruno
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
1:08,406
00:16.254
00:00.364
44
44e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
FC 3
FC
3
1:08,042
00:15.890
00:00.317
45
45e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:08,689
00:16.537
00:00.283
45
45e
MARCHAND Yann
Dallara F394
MARCHAND Yann
Dallara F394
DE 3
DE
3
1:08,146
00:15.994
00:00.104
46
46e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 2
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:08,713
00:16.561
00:00.024
46
46e
BEAUVOIR Bruno
Tatuus FR 2000
BEAUVOIR Bruno
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
1:08,406
00:16.254
00:00.260
47
47e
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:09,110
00:16.958
00:00.397
47
47e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:08,689
00:16.537
00:00.283
48
48e
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
F2 3
F2
3
1:10,384
00:18.232
00:01.274
48
48e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 2
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:08,713
00:16.561
00:00.024
49
49e
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon SC
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:10,989
00:18.837
00:00.605
49
49e
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:09,110
00:16.958
00:00.397
50
50e
DUPONT Julien
Seat Leon SC
DUPONT Julien
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:11,363
00:19.211
00:00.374
50
50e
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
F2 3
F2
3
1:10,384
00:18.232
00:01.274
51
51e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
1:11,827
00:19.675
00:00.464
51
51e
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon SC
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:10,989
00:18.837
00:00.605
52
52e
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic Type R
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:12,132
00:19.980
00:00.305
52
52e
DUPONT Julien
Seat Leon SC
DUPONT Julien
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:11,363
00:19.211
00:00.374
53
53e
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 GTR
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 GTR
GTTS 3
GTTS
3
1:12,653
00:20.501
00:00.521
53
53e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
1:11,827
00:19.675
00:00.464
54
54e
DENIE Teddy
Renault Clio Cup
DENIE Teddy
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:13,004
00:20.852
00:00.351
54
54e
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic Type R
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:12,132
00:19.980
00:00.305
55
55e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:13,384
00:21.232
00:00.380
55
55e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:12,381
00:20.229
00:00.249
56
56e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:13,667
00:21.515
00:00.283
56
56e
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 GTR
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 GTR
GTTS 3
GTTS
3
1:12,653
00:20.501
00:00.272
57
57e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:13,783
00:21.631
00:00.116
57
57e
DENIE Teddy
Renault Clio Cup
DENIE Teddy
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:13,004
00:20.852
00:00.351
58
58e
BARTAIRE Florian
Honda Civic Type R
BARTAIRE Florian
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:13,786
00:21.634
00:00.003
58
58e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:13,338
00:21.186
00:00.334
59
59e
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 4 Cup
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 4 Cup
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:13,827
00:21.675
00:00.041
59
59e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:13,345
00:21.193
00:00.007
60
60e
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
FA 3
FA
3
1:14,004
00:21.852
00:00.177
60
60e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:13,783
00:21.631
00:00.438
61
61e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera Kit Car
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:14,116
00:21.964
00:00.112
61
61e
BARTAIRE Florian
Honda Civic Type R
BARTAIRE Florian
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:13,786
00:21.634
00:00.003
62
62e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 RC
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 3
F2
3
1:14,954
00:22.802
00:00.838
62
62e
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 4 Cup
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 4 Cup
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:13,827
00:21.675
00:00.041
63
63e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:15,005
00:22.853
00:00.051
63
63e
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
FA 3
FA
3
1:14,004
00:21.852
00:00.177
64
64e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:15,818
00:23.666
00:00.813
64
64e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera Kit Car
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:14,116
00:21.964
00:00.112
65
65e
DESCAMPS Eric
Citroën Saxo Cup
DESCAMPS Eric
Citroën Saxo Cup
FA 2
FA
2
1:16,305
00:24.153
00:00.487
65
65e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 RC
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 3
F2
3
1:14,954
00:22.802
00:00.838
66
66e
VAILLANT Gwenael
Mitjet
VAILLANT Gwenael
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:16,934
00:24.782
00:00.629
66
66e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:15,005
00:22.853
00:00.051
67
67e
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
1:17,115
00:24.963
00:00.181
67
67e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:15,267
00:23.115
00:00.262
68
68e
PAYNEAU Gilbert
Peugeot 205 GTI
PAYNEAU Gilbert
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
1:18,383
00:26.231
00:01.268
68
68e
DESCAMPS Eric
Citroën Saxo Cup
DESCAMPS Eric
Citroën Saxo Cup
FA 2
FA
2
1:15,535
00:23.383
00:00.268
69
69e
KLEE Nicolas
Renault Clio 3 Cup
KLEE Nicolas
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:19,182
00:27.030
00:00.799
69
69e
VAILLANT Gwenael
Mitjet
VAILLANT Gwenael
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:16,934
00:24.782
00:01.399
70
70e
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:20,126
00:27.974
00:00.944
70
70e
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
1:17,115
00:24.963
00:00.181
71
71e
DUPONT Rodolphe
Peugeot 306
DUPONT Rodolphe
Peugeot 306
F2 3
F2
3
1:21,959
00:29.807
00:01.833
71
71e
BUXERAUD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
BUXERAUD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:17,616
00:25.464
00:00.501
72
72e
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
1:23,627
00:31.475
00:01.668
72
72e
PAYNEAU Gilbert
Peugeot 205 GTI
PAYNEAU Gilbert
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
1:18,383
00:26.231
00:00.767
73
73e
CARDINAUD Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
CARDINAUD Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:23,669
00:31.517
00:00.042
73
73e
KLEE Nicolas
Renault Clio 3 Cup
KLEE Nicolas
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:19,182
00:27.030
00:00.799
74
74e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:23,961
00:31.809
00:00.292
74
74e
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:19,936
00:27.784
00:00.754
75
75e
HERVE Jacques
Honda Civic Type R
HERVE Jacques
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N
3
1:26,088
00:33.936
00:02.127
75
75e
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:20,126
00:27.974
00:00.190
76
76e
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra OPC
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra OPC
FN 3
FN
3
1:31,725
00:39.573
00:05.637
76
76e
DUPONT Rodolphe
Peugeot 306
DUPONT Rodolphe
Peugeot 306
F2 3
F2
3
1:21,959
00:29.807
00:01.833
77
77e
MARCHAND Yann
Dallara F394
MARCHAND Yann
Dallara F394
DE 3
DE
3
4:25,576
03:33.424
02:53.851
77
77e
CARDINAUD Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
CARDINAUD Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:23,270
00:31.118
00:01.311
78e
78
78e
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
1:23,627
00:31.475
00:00.357
79e
79
79e
HERVE Jacques
Honda Civic Type R
HERVE Jacques
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N
3
1:24,151
00:31.999
00:00.524
80e
80
80e
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra OPC
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra OPC
FN 3
FN
3
1:31,725
00:39.573
00:07.574