53ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
53ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
79 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:52,144
1
1er
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:52,144
2
2e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
F3000 01L Nippon
SCHATZ Geoffrey
F3000 01L Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
0:52,994
00:00.850
00:00.850
2
2e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
F3000 01L Nippon
SCHATZ Geoffrey
F3000 01L Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
0:52,994
00:00.850
00:00.850
3
3e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:54,570
00:02.426
00:01.576
3
3e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:54,570
00:02.426
00:01.576
4
4e
FRANCAIS Julien
Norma M20 FC
FRANCAIS Julien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:56,388
00:04.244
00:01.818
4
4e
FRANCAIS Julien
Norma M20 FC
FRANCAIS Julien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:56,388
00:04.244
00:01.818
5
5e
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:56,762
00:04.618
00:00.374
5
5e
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:56,762
00:04.618
00:00.374
6
6e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 F
MEILLON David
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
0:56,824
00:04.680
00:00.062
6
6e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 F
MEILLON David
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
0:56,824
00:04.680
00:00.062
7
7e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
0:58,089
00:05.945
00:01.265
7
7e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
0:58,089
00:05.945
00:01.265
8
8e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:58,286
00:06.142
00:00.197
8
8e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:58,286
00:06.142
00:00.197
9
9e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:58,419
00:06.275
00:00.133
9
9e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:58,419
00:06.275
00:00.133
10
10e
BOST Julien
Dallara F302
BOST Julien
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
0:58,460
00:06.316
00:00.041
10
10e
BOST Julien
Dallara F302
BOST Julien
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
0:58,460
00:06.316
00:00.041
11
11e
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:59,423
00:07.279
00:00.963
11
11e
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:59,423
00:07.279
00:00.963
12
12e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F308/11
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F308/11
DE 5
DE
5
0:59,653
00:07.509
00:00.230
12
12e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F308/11
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F308/11
DE 5
DE
5
0:59,653
00:07.509
00:00.230
13
13e
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 120
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 120
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
0:59,828
00:07.684
00:00.175
13
13e
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 120
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 120
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
0:59,828
00:07.684
00:00.175
14
14e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
0:59,989
00:07.845
00:00.161
14
14e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
0:59,989
00:07.845
00:00.161
15
15e
LOUVET Sarah
Dallara F303
LOUVET Sarah
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
1:00,310
00:08.166
00:00.321
15
15e
LOUVET Sarah
Dallara F303
LOUVET Sarah
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
1:00,310
00:08.166
00:00.321
16
16e
MARTIN Charlie Christina
Norma M20 FC
MARTIN Charlie Christina
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:00,371
00:08.227
00:00.061
16
16e
MARTIN Charlie Christina
Norma M20 FC
MARTIN Charlie Christina
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:00,371
00:08.227
00:00.061
17
17e
NICOL John
Dallara F399
NICOL John
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:00,384
00:08.240
00:00.013
17
17e
NICOL John
Dallara F399
NICOL John
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:00,384
00:08.240
00:00.013
18
18e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Bmw
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
1:00,402
00:08.258
00:00.018
18
18e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Bmw
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
1:00,402
00:08.258
00:00.018
19
19e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:00,766
00:08.622
00:00.364
19
19e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:00,766
00:08.622
00:00.364
20
20e
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara 392
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara 392
DE 2
DE
2
1:01,027
00:08.883
00:00.261
20
20e
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara 392
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara 392
DE 2
DE
2
1:01,027
00:08.883
00:00.261
21
21e
BAUD Maxime
Norma M20 FC
BAUD Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:01,393
00:09.249
00:00.366
21
21e
BAUD Maxime
Norma M20 FC
BAUD Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:01,393
00:09.249
00:00.366
22
22e
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306 Mugen Honda
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306 Mugen Honda
DE 5
DE
5
1:01,464
00:09.320
00:00.071
22
22e
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306 Mugen Honda
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306 Mugen Honda
DE 5
DE
5
1:01,464
00:09.320
00:00.071
23
23e
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F301
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
1:01,508
00:09.364
00:00.044
23
23e
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F301
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
1:01,508
00:09.364
00:00.044
24
24e
MANGOLD Manuel
Norma M20 FC
MANGOLD Manuel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:02,051
00:09.907
00:00.543
24
24e
MANGOLD Manuel
Norma M20 FC
MANGOLD Manuel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:02,051
00:09.907
00:00.543
25
25e
CHUPIN Cyrille
Silvercar S2F Evo
CHUPIN Cyrille
Silvercar S2F Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:02,124
00:09.980
00:00.073
25
25e
CHUPIN Cyrille
Silvercar S2F Evo
CHUPIN Cyrille
Silvercar S2F Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:02,124
00:09.980
00:00.073
26
26e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7A
DE
7A
1:02,199
00:10.055
00:00.075
26
26e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7A
DE
7A
1:02,199
00:10.055
00:00.075
27
27e
PILET Denis
Silvercar S2F Evo
PILET Denis
Silvercar S2F Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:02,214
00:10.070
00:00.015
27
27e
PILET Denis
Silvercar S2F Evo
PILET Denis
Silvercar S2F Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:02,214
00:10.070
00:00.015
28
28e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:02,444
00:10.300
00:00.230
28
28e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:02,444
00:10.300
00:00.230
29
29e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:02,819
00:10.675
00:00.375
29
29e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:02,819
00:10.675
00:00.375
30
30e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:02,834
00:10.690
00:00.015
30
30e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:02,834
00:10.690
00:00.015
31
31e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC Honda
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 3
CN
3
1:02,954
00:10.810
00:00.120
31
31e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC Honda
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 3
CN
3
1:02,954
00:10.810
00:00.120
32
32e
JARRET Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
JARRET Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:03,406
00:11.262
00:00.452
32
32e
JARRET Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
JARRET Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:03,406
00:11.262
00:00.452
33
33e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:04,397
00:12.253
00:00.991
33
33e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:04,397
00:12.253
00:00.991
34
34e
MAUGY Joël
Norma M20 FC
MAUGY Joël
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:04,406
00:12.262
00:00.009
34
34e
MAUGY Joël
Norma M20 FC
MAUGY Joël
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:04,406
00:12.262
00:00.009
35
35e
CAUMON Nicolas
Lamborghini Gallardo
CAUMON Nicolas
Lamborghini Gallardo
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:04,548
00:12.404
00:00.142
35
35e
CAUMON Nicolas
Lamborghini Gallardo
CAUMON Nicolas
Lamborghini Gallardo
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:04,548
00:12.404
00:00.142
36
36e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:04,797
00:12.653
00:00.249
36
36e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:04,797
00:12.653
00:00.249
37
37e
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:05,478
00:13.334
00:00.681
37
37e
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:05,478
00:13.334
00:00.681
38
38e
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR 2000
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
1:05,683
00:13.539
00:00.205
38
38e
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR 2000
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
1:05,683
00:13.539
00:00.205
39
39e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:05,921
00:13.777
00:00.238
39
39e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:05,921
00:13.777
00:00.238
40
40e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:06,475
00:14.331
00:00.554
40
40e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:06,475
00:14.331
00:00.554
41
41e
MAUREL Julien
Tatuus FR 2000
MAUREL Julien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
1:07,089
00:14.945
00:00.614
41
41e
MAUREL Julien
Tatuus FR 2000
MAUREL Julien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
1:07,089
00:14.945
00:00.614
42
42e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
FC 3
FC
3
1:07,120
00:14.976
00:00.031
42
42e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
FC 3
FC
3
1:07,120
00:14.976
00:00.031
43
43e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:07,450
00:15.306
00:00.330
43
43e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:07,450
00:15.306
00:00.330
44
44e
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:07,617
00:15.473
00:00.167
44
44e
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:07,617
00:15.473
00:00.167
45
45e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 2
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:07,723
00:15.579
00:00.106
45
45e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 2
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:07,723
00:15.579
00:00.106
46
46e
BEAUVOIR Bruno
Tatuus FR 2000
BEAUVOIR Bruno
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
1:08,113
00:15.969
00:00.390
46
46e
BEAUVOIR Bruno
Tatuus FR 2000
BEAUVOIR Bruno
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
1:08,113
00:15.969
00:00.390
47
47e
DUPONT Julien
Seat Leon SC
DUPONT Julien
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:09,008
00:16.864
00:00.895
47
47e
DUPONT Julien
Seat Leon SC
DUPONT Julien
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:09,008
00:16.864
00:00.895
48
48e
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
F2 3
F2
3
1:10,007
00:17.863
00:00.999
48
48e
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
F2 3
F2
3
1:10,007
00:17.863
00:00.999
49
49e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
1:10,021
00:17.877
00:00.014
49
49e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
1:10,021
00:17.877
00:00.014
50
50e
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon SC
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:10,565
00:18.421
00:00.544
50
50e
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon SC
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:10,565
00:18.421
00:00.544
51
51e
DENIE Teddy
Renault Clio Cup
DENIE Teddy
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:11,418
00:19.274
00:00.853
51
51e
DENIE Teddy
Renault Clio Cup
DENIE Teddy
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:11,418
00:19.274
00:00.853
52
52e
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic Type R
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:11,596
00:19.452
00:00.178
52
52e
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic Type R
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:11,596
00:19.452
00:00.178
53
53e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:12,065
00:19.921
00:00.469
53
53e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:12,065
00:19.921
00:00.469
54
54e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:12,078
00:19.934
00:00.013
54
54e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:12,078
00:19.934
00:00.013
55
55e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera Kit Car
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:12,091
00:19.947
00:00.013
55
55e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera Kit Car
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:12,091
00:19.947
00:00.013
56
56e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:12,364
00:20.220
00:00.273
56
56e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:12,364
00:20.220
00:00.273
57
57e
BARTAIRE Florian
Honda Civic Type R
BARTAIRE Florian
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:12,625
00:20.481
00:00.261
57
57e
BARTAIRE Florian
Honda Civic Type R
BARTAIRE Florian
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:12,625
00:20.481
00:00.261
58
58e
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
FA 3
FA
3
1:12,768
00:20.624
00:00.143
58
58e
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
FA 3
FA
3
1:12,768
00:20.624
00:00.143
59
59e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:14,283
00:22.139
00:01.515
59
59e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:14,283
00:22.139
00:01.515
60
60e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:14,580
00:22.436
00:00.297
60
60e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:14,580
00:22.436
00:00.297
61
61e
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 GTR
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 GTR
GTTS 3
GTTS
3
1:14,648
00:22.504
00:00.068
61
61e
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 GTR
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 GTR
GTTS 3
GTTS
3
1:14,648
00:22.504
00:00.068
62
62e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio 3 Cup
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:14,931
00:22.787
00:00.283
62
62e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio 3 Cup
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:14,931
00:22.787
00:00.283
63
63e
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 4 Cup
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 4 Cup
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:15,032
00:22.888
00:00.101
63
63e
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 4 Cup
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 4 Cup
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:15,032
00:22.888
00:00.101
64
64e
DESCAMPS Eric
Citroën Saxo Cup
DESCAMPS Eric
Citroën Saxo Cup
FA 2
FA
2
1:15,209
00:23.065
00:00.177
64
64e
DESCAMPS Eric
Citroën Saxo Cup
DESCAMPS Eric
Citroën Saxo Cup
FA 2
FA
2
1:15,209
00:23.065
00:00.177
65
65e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 RC
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 3
F2
3
1:15,258
00:23.114
00:00.049
65
65e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 RC
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 3
F2
3
1:15,258
00:23.114
00:00.049
66
66e
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
1:15,446
00:23.302
00:00.188
66
66e
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
1:15,446
00:23.302
00:00.188
67
67e
VAILLANT Gwenael
Mitjet
VAILLANT Gwenael
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:15,726
00:23.582
00:00.280
67
67e
VAILLANT Gwenael
Mitjet
VAILLANT Gwenael
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:15,726
00:23.582
00:00.280
68
68e
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:16,158
00:24.014
00:00.432
68
68e
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:16,158
00:24.014
00:00.432
69
69e
PAYNEAU Gilbert
Peugeot 205 GTI
PAYNEAU Gilbert
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
1:16,977
00:24.833
00:00.819
69
69e
PAYNEAU Gilbert
Peugeot 205 GTI
PAYNEAU Gilbert
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
1:16,977
00:24.833
00:00.819
70
70e
KLEE Nicolas
Renault Clio 3 Cup
KLEE Nicolas
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:17,040
00:24.896
00:00.063
70
70e
KLEE Nicolas
Renault Clio 3 Cup
KLEE Nicolas
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:17,040
00:24.896
00:00.063
71
71e
DUPONT Rodolphe
Peugeot 306
DUPONT Rodolphe
Peugeot 306
F2 3
F2
3
1:20,843
00:28.699
00:03.803
71
71e
DUPONT Rodolphe
Peugeot 306
DUPONT Rodolphe
Peugeot 306
F2 3
F2
3
1:20,843
00:28.699
00:03.803
72
72e
CARDINAUD Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
CARDINAUD Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:21,686
00:29.542
00:00.843
72
72e
CARDINAUD Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
CARDINAUD Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:21,686
00:29.542
00:00.843
73
73e
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
1:21,690
00:29.546
00:00.004
73
73e
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
1:21,690
00:29.546
00:00.004
74
74e
MICHAUD Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
MICHAUD Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
1:22,519
00:30.375
00:00.829
74
74e
MICHAUD Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
MICHAUD Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
1:22,519
00:30.375
00:00.829
75
75e
HERVE Jacques
Honda Civic Type R
HERVE Jacques
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N
3
1:23,046
00:30.902
00:00.527
75
75e
HERVE Jacques
Honda Civic Type R
HERVE Jacques
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N
3
1:23,046
00:30.902
00:00.527
76
76e
BUXERAUD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
BUXERAUD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:26,810
00:34.666
00:03.764
76
76e
BUXERAUD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
BUXERAUD Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:26,810
00:34.666
00:03.764
77
77e
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:28,579
00:36.435
00:01.769
77
77e
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:28,579
00:36.435
00:01.769
78
78e
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra OPC
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra OPC
FN 3
FN
3
1:30,353
00:38.209
00:01.774
78
78e
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra OPC
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra OPC
FN 3
FN
3
1:30,353
00:38.209
00:01.774
79
79e
CADOT Freddy
Norma M20 F
CADOT Freddy
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:37,248
00:45.104
00:06.895
79
79e
CADOT Freddy
Norma M20 F
CADOT Freddy
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:37,248
00:45.104
00:06.895