53ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
53ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
76 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:52,139
1
1er
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:52,139
2
2e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:52,863
00:00.724
00:00.724
2
2e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:52,863
00:00.724
00:00.724
3
3e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
F3000 01L Nippon
SCHATZ Geoffrey
F3000 01L Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
0:53,272
00:01.133
00:00.409
3
3e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
F3000 01L Nippon
SCHATZ Geoffrey
F3000 01L Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
0:52,994
00:00.855
00:00.131
4
4e
FRANCAIS Julien
Norma M20 FC
FRANCAIS Julien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:56,022
00:03.883
00:02.750
4
4e
FRANCAIS Julien
Norma M20 FC
FRANCAIS Julien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:56,022
00:03.883
00:03.028
5
5e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 F
MEILLON David
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
0:56,367
00:04.228
00:00.345
5
5e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 F
MEILLON David
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
0:56,367
00:04.228
00:00.345
6
6e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:56,860
00:04.721
00:00.493
6
6e
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:56,762
00:04.623
00:00.395
7
7e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:57,572
00:05.433
00:00.712
7
7e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:56,860
00:04.721
00:00.098
8
8e
BOST Julien
Dallara F302
BOST Julien
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
0:58,075
00:05.936
00:00.503
8
8e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:57,572
00:05.433
00:00.712
9
9e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
0:58,200
00:06.061
00:00.125
9
9e
BOST Julien
Dallara F302
BOST Julien
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
0:58,075
00:05.936
00:00.503
10
10e
LOUVET Sarah
Dallara F303
LOUVET Sarah
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
0:58,451
00:06.312
00:00.251
10
10e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
0:58,089
00:05.950
00:00.014
11
11e
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:58,638
00:06.499
00:00.187
11
11e
LOUVET Sarah
Dallara F303
LOUVET Sarah
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
0:58,451
00:06.312
00:00.362
12
12e
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:58,918
00:06.779
00:00.280
12
12e
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:58,918
00:06.779
00:00.467
13
13e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F308/11
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F308/11
DE 5
DE
5
0:59,048
00:06.909
00:00.130
13
13e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F308/11
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F308/11
DE 5
DE
5
0:59,048
00:06.909
00:00.130
14
14e
BAUD Maxime
Norma M20 FC
BAUD Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:59,544
00:07.405
00:00.496
14
14e
BAUD Maxime
Norma M20 FC
BAUD Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:59,544
00:07.405
00:00.496
15
15e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:00,275
00:08.136
00:00.731
15
15e
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 120
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 120
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
0:59,828
00:07.689
00:00.284
16
16e
NICOL John
Dallara F399
NICOL John
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:00,461
00:08.322
00:00.186
16
16e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
0:59,989
00:07.850
00:00.161
17
17e
MARTIN Charlie Christina
Norma M20 FC
MARTIN Charlie Christina
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:00,592
00:08.453
00:00.131
17
17e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:00,275
00:08.136
00:00.286
18
18e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Bmw
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
1:00,600
00:08.461
00:00.008
18
18e
MARTIN Charlie Christina
Norma M20 FC
MARTIN Charlie Christina
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:00,371
00:08.232
00:00.096
19
19e
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara 392
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara 392
DE 2
DE
2
1:00,618
00:08.479
00:00.018
19
19e
NICOL John
Dallara F399
NICOL John
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:00,384
00:08.245
00:00.013
20
20e
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F301
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
1:00,770
00:08.631
00:00.152
20
20e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Bmw
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
1:00,402
00:08.263
00:00.018
21
21e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:00,831
00:08.692
00:00.061
21
21e
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara 392
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara 392
DE 2
DE
2
1:00,618
00:08.479
00:00.216
22
22e
CHUPIN Cyrille
Silvercar S2F Evo
CHUPIN Cyrille
Silvercar S2F Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:01,388
00:09.249
00:00.557
22
22e
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F301
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
1:00,770
00:08.631
00:00.152
23
23e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC Honda
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 3
CN
3
1:01,421
00:09.282
00:00.033
23
23e
CHUPIN Cyrille
Silvercar S2F Evo
CHUPIN Cyrille
Silvercar S2F Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:01,388
00:09.249
00:00.618
24
24e
PILET Denis
Silvercar S2F Evo
PILET Denis
Silvercar S2F Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:01,801
00:09.662
00:00.380
24
24e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC Honda
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 3
CN
3
1:01,421
00:09.282
00:00.033
25
25e
MANGOLD Manuel
Norma M20 FC
MANGOLD Manuel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:01,987
00:09.848
00:00.186
25
25e
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306 Mugen Honda
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306 Mugen Honda
DE 5
DE
5
1:01,464
00:09.325
00:00.043
26
26e
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306 Mugen Honda
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306 Mugen Honda
DE 5
DE
5
1:02,083
00:09.944
00:00.096
26
26e
PILET Denis
Silvercar S2F Evo
PILET Denis
Silvercar S2F Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:01,801
00:09.662
00:00.337
27
27e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:02,527
00:10.388
00:00.444
27
27e
MANGOLD Manuel
Norma M20 FC
MANGOLD Manuel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:01,987
00:09.848
00:00.186
28
28e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:02,956
00:10.817
00:00.429
28
28e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7A
DE
7A
1:02,199
00:10.060
00:00.212
29
29e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:03,145
00:11.006
00:00.189
29
29e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:02,444
00:10.305
00:00.245
30
30e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:03,572
00:11.433
00:00.427
30
30e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:02,527
00:10.388
00:00.083
31
31e
JARRET Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
JARRET Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:03,892
00:11.753
00:00.320
31
31e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:02,819
00:10.680
00:00.292
32
32e
CAUMON Nicolas
Lamborghini Gallardo
CAUMON Nicolas
Lamborghini Gallardo
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:04,344
00:12.205
00:00.452
32
32e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:02,956
00:10.817
00:00.137
33
33e
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:04,559
00:12.420
00:00.215
33
33e
JARRET Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
JARRET Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:03,406
00:11.267
00:00.450
34
34e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:04,837
00:12.698
00:00.278
34
34e
CAUMON Nicolas
Lamborghini Gallardo
CAUMON Nicolas
Lamborghini Gallardo
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:04,344
00:12.205
00:00.938
35
35e
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR 2000
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
1:04,974
00:12.835
00:00.137
35
35e
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:04,559
00:12.420
00:00.215
36
36e
MAUREL Julien
Tatuus FR 2000
MAUREL Julien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
1:05,121
00:12.982
00:00.147
36
36e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:04,797
00:12.658
00:00.238
37
37e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:05,307
00:13.168
00:00.186
37
37e
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR 2000
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
1:04,974
00:12.835
00:00.177
38
38e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:05,547
00:13.408
00:00.240
38
38e
MAUREL Julien
Tatuus FR 2000
MAUREL Julien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
1:05,121
00:12.982
00:00.147
39
39e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:06,022
00:13.883
00:00.475
39
39e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:05,307
00:13.168
00:00.186
40
40e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:06,483
00:14.344
00:00.461
40
40e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:05,547
00:13.408
00:00.240
41
41e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
FC 3
FC
3
1:06,706
00:14.567
00:00.223
41
41e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:05,921
00:13.782
00:00.374
42
42e
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:06,819
00:14.680
00:00.113
42
42e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:06,483
00:14.344
00:00.562
43
43e
BEAUVOIR Bruno
Tatuus FR 2000
BEAUVOIR Bruno
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
1:07,048
00:14.909
00:00.229
43
43e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
FC 3
FC
3
1:06,706
00:14.567
00:00.223
44
44e
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
F2 3
F2
3
1:08,751
00:16.612
00:01.703
44
44e
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:06,819
00:14.680
00:00.113
45
45e
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon SC
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:09,220
00:17.081
00:00.469
45
45e
BEAUVOIR Bruno
Tatuus FR 2000
BEAUVOIR Bruno
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
1:07,048
00:14.909
00:00.229
46
46e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
1:09,497
00:17.358
00:00.277
46
46e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 2
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:07,723
00:15.584
00:00.675
47
47e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:10,596
00:18.457
00:01.099
47
47e
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
F2 3
F2
3
1:08,751
00:16.612
00:01.028
48
48e
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 GTR
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 GTR
GTTS 3
GTTS
3
1:10,880
00:18.741
00:00.284
48
48e
DUPONT Julien
Seat Leon SC
DUPONT Julien
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:09,008
00:16.869
00:00.257
49
49e
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 4 Cup
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 4 Cup
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:11,078
00:18.939
00:00.198
49
49e
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon SC
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:09,220
00:17.081
00:00.212
50
50e
DENIE Teddy
Renault Clio Cup
DENIE Teddy
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:11,270
00:19.131
00:00.192
50
50e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
1:09,497
00:17.358
00:00.277
51
51e
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic Type R
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:11,431
00:19.292
00:00.161
51
51e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:10,596
00:18.457
00:01.099
52
52e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera Kit Car
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:11,825
00:19.686
00:00.394
52
52e
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 GTR
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 GTR
GTTS 3
GTTS
3
1:10,880
00:18.741
00:00.284
53
53e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:12,067
00:19.928
00:00.242
53
53e
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 4 Cup
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 4 Cup
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:11,078
00:18.939
00:00.198
54
54e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:12,121
00:19.982
00:00.054
54
54e
DENIE Teddy
Renault Clio Cup
DENIE Teddy
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:11,270
00:19.131
00:00.192
55
55e
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
FA 3
FA
3
1:12,444
00:20.305
00:00.323
55
55e
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic Type R
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:11,431
00:19.292
00:00.161
56
56e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 RC
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 3
F2
3
1:13,344
00:21.205
00:00.900
56
56e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera Kit Car
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:11,825
00:19.686
00:00.394
57
57e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:13,572
00:21.433
00:00.228
57
57e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:12,067
00:19.928
00:00.242
58
58e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio 3 Cup
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:13,858
00:21.719
00:00.286
58
58e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:12,121
00:19.982
00:00.054
59
59e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:14,455
00:22.316
00:00.597
59
59e
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
FA 3
FA
3
1:12,444
00:20.305
00:00.323
60
60e
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
1:14,474
00:22.335
00:00.019
60
60e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 RC
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 3
F2
3
1:13,344
00:21.205
00:00.900
61
61e
DESCAMPS Eric
Citroën Saxo Cup
DESCAMPS Eric
Citroën Saxo Cup
FA 2
FA
2
1:14,815
00:22.676
00:00.341
61
61e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:13,572
00:21.433
00:00.228
62
62e
VAILLANT Gwenael
Mitjet
VAILLANT Gwenael
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:15,535
00:23.396
00:00.720
62
62e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio 3 Cup
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:13,858
00:21.719
00:00.286
63
63e
PAYNEAU Gilbert
Peugeot 205 GTI
PAYNEAU Gilbert
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
1:17,534
00:25.395
00:01.999
63
63e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:14,283
00:22.144
00:00.425
64
64e
KLEE Nicolas
Renault Clio 3 Cup
KLEE Nicolas
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:17,943
00:25.804
00:00.409
64
64e
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
1:14,474
00:22.335
00:00.191
65
65e
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:17,998
00:25.859
00:00.055
65
65e
DESCAMPS Eric
Citroën Saxo Cup
DESCAMPS Eric
Citroën Saxo Cup
FA 2
FA
2
1:14,815
00:22.676
00:00.341
66
66e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 2
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:18,147
00:26.008
00:00.149
66
66e
VAILLANT Gwenael
Mitjet
VAILLANT Gwenael
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:15,535
00:23.396
00:00.720
67
67e
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
1:19,716
00:27.577
00:01.569
67
67e
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:16,158
00:24.019
00:00.623
68
68e
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:19,949
00:27.810
00:00.233
68
68e
PAYNEAU Gilbert
Peugeot 205 GTI
PAYNEAU Gilbert
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
1:16,977
00:24.838
00:00.819
69
69e
DUPONT Rodolphe
Peugeot 306
DUPONT Rodolphe
Peugeot 306
F2 3
F2
3
1:20,028
00:27.889
00:00.079
69
69e
KLEE Nicolas
Renault Clio 3 Cup
KLEE Nicolas
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:17,040
00:24.901
00:00.063
70
70e
DUPONT Julien
Seat Leon SC
DUPONT Julien
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:20,871
00:28.732
00:00.843
70
70e
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
1:19,716
00:27.577
00:02.676
71
71e
CARDINAUD Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
CARDINAUD Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:21,931
00:29.792
00:01.060
71
71e
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:19,949
00:27.810
00:00.233
72
72e
MICHAUD Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
MICHAUD Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
1:24,546
00:32.407
00:02.615
72
72e
DUPONT Rodolphe
Peugeot 306
DUPONT Rodolphe
Peugeot 306
F2 3
F2
3
1:20,028
00:27.889
00:00.079
73
73e
HERVE Jacques
Honda Civic Type R
HERVE Jacques
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N
3
1:24,827
00:32.688
00:00.281
73
73e
CARDINAUD Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
CARDINAUD Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:21,686
00:29.547
00:01.658
74
74e
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 120
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 120
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:28,150
00:36.011
00:03.323
74
74e
MICHAUD Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
MICHAUD Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
1:22,519
00:30.380
00:00.833
75
75e
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra OPC
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra OPC
FN 3
FN
3
1:29,116
00:36.977
00:00.966
75
75e
HERVE Jacques
Honda Civic Type R
HERVE Jacques
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N
3
1:23,046
00:30.907
00:00.527
76
76e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7A
DE
7A
1:46,057
00:53.918
00:16.941
76
76e
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra OPC
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra OPC
FN 3
FN
3
1:29,116
00:36.977
00:06.070