53ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
53ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
76 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:50,990
1
1er
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:50,990
2
2e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
F3000 01L Nippon
SCHATZ Geoffrey
F3000 01L Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
0:52,026
00:01.036
00:01.036
2
2e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
F3000 01L Nippon
SCHATZ Geoffrey
F3000 01L Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
0:52,026
00:01.036
00:01.036
3
3e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:52,343
00:01.353
00:00.317
3
3e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
0:52,343
00:01.353
00:00.317
4
4e
FRANCAIS Julien
Norma M20 FC
FRANCAIS Julien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:55,752
00:04.762
00:03.409
4
4e
FRANCAIS Julien
Norma M20 FC
FRANCAIS Julien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:55,752
00:04.762
00:03.409
5
5e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:56,120
00:05.130
00:00.368
5
5e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:56,120
00:05.130
00:00.368
6
6e
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:56,554
00:05.564
00:00.434
6
6e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 F
MEILLON David
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
0:56,367
00:05.377
00:00.247
7
7e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 F
MEILLON David
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
0:56,920
00:05.930
00:00.366
7
7e
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:56,554
00:05.564
00:00.187
8
8e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:57,284
00:06.294
00:00.364
8
8e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:57,284
00:06.294
00:00.730
9
9e
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:57,456
00:06.466
00:00.172
9
9e
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:57,456
00:06.466
00:00.172
10
10e
BOST Julien
Dallara F302
BOST Julien
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
0:57,885
00:06.895
00:00.429
10
10e
BOST Julien
Dallara F302
BOST Julien
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
0:57,885
00:06.895
00:00.429
11
11e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
0:57,893
00:06.903
00:00.008
11
11e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
0:57,893
00:06.903
00:00.008
12
12e
MARTIN Charlie Christina
Norma M20 FC
MARTIN Charlie Christina
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:58,455
00:07.465
00:00.562
12
12e
LOUVET Sarah
Dallara F303
LOUVET Sarah
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
0:58,451
00:07.461
00:00.558
13
13e
NICOL John
Dallara F399
NICOL John
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
0:59,020
00:08.030
00:00.565
13
13e
MARTIN Charlie Christina
Norma M20 FC
MARTIN Charlie Christina
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:58,455
00:07.465
00:00.004
14
14e
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 120
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 120
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
0:59,144
00:08.154
00:00.124
14
14e
NICOL John
Dallara F399
NICOL John
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
0:59,020
00:08.030
00:00.565
15
15e
LOUVET Sarah
Dallara F303
LOUVET Sarah
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
0:59,238
00:08.248
00:00.094
15
15e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F308/11
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F308/11
DE 5
DE
5
0:59,048
00:08.058
00:00.028
16
16e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
0:59,436
00:08.446
00:00.198
16
16e
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 120
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 120
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
0:59,144
00:08.154
00:00.096
17
17e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F308/11
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F308/11
DE 5
DE
5
0:59,735
00:08.745
00:00.299
17
17e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
0:59,436
00:08.446
00:00.292
18
18e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Bmw
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
1:00,129
00:09.139
00:00.394
18
18e
BAUD Maxime
Norma M20 FC
BAUD Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:59,544
00:08.554
00:00.108
19
19e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC Honda
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 3
CN
3
1:00,413
00:09.423
00:00.284
19
19e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
0:59,989
00:08.999
00:00.445
20
20e
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F301
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
1:00,772
00:09.782
00:00.359
20
20e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Bmw
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
1:00,129
00:09.139
00:00.140
21
21e
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306 Mugen Honda
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306 Mugen Honda
DE 5
DE
5
1:00,957
00:09.967
00:00.185
21
21e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC Honda
VERMEILLE Xavier
Norma M20 FC Honda
CN 3
CN
3
1:00,413
00:09.423
00:00.284
22
22e
BAUD Maxime
Norma M20 FC
BAUD Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:00,965
00:09.975
00:00.008
22
22e
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara 392
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara 392
DE 2
DE
2
1:00,618
00:09.628
00:00.205
23
23e
CHUPIN Cyrille
Silvercar S2F Evo
CHUPIN Cyrille
Silvercar S2F Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:01,137
00:10.147
00:00.172
23
23e
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F301
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
1:00,770
00:09.780
00:00.152
24
24e
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara 392
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara 392
DE 2
DE
2
1:01,352
00:10.362
00:00.215
24
24e
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306 Mugen Honda
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306 Mugen Honda
DE 5
DE
5
1:00,957
00:09.967
00:00.187
25
25e
MANGOLD Manuel
Norma M20 FC
MANGOLD Manuel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:01,371
00:10.381
00:00.019
25
25e
CHUPIN Cyrille
Silvercar S2F Evo
CHUPIN Cyrille
Silvercar S2F Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:01,137
00:10.147
00:00.180
26
26e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:01,412
00:10.422
00:00.041
26
26e
MANGOLD Manuel
Norma M20 FC
MANGOLD Manuel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:01,371
00:10.381
00:00.234
27
27e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7A
DE
7A
1:01,590
00:10.600
00:00.178
27
27e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7A
DE
7A
1:01,590
00:10.600
00:00.219
28
28e
PILET Denis
Silvercar S2F Evo
PILET Denis
Silvercar S2F Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:02,131
00:11.141
00:00.541
28
28e
PILET Denis
Silvercar S2F Evo
PILET Denis
Silvercar S2F Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:01,801
00:10.811
00:00.211
29
29e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:02,170
00:11.180
00:00.039
29
29e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:02,170
00:11.180
00:00.369
30
30e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:02,383
00:11.393
00:00.213
30
30e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:02,383
00:11.393
00:00.213
31
31e
JARRET Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
JARRET Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:03,690
00:12.700
00:01.307
31
31e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:02,527
00:11.537
00:00.144
32
32e
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR 2000
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
1:03,748
00:12.758
00:00.058
32
32e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:02,956
00:11.966
00:00.429
33
33e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:03,788
00:12.798
00:00.040
33
33e
JARRET Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
JARRET Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:03,406
00:12.416
00:00.450
34
34e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:04,021
00:13.031
00:00.233
34
34e
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR 2000
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
1:03,748
00:12.758
00:00.342
35
35e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:04,092
00:13.102
00:00.071
35
35e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:04,092
00:13.102
00:00.344
36
36e
MAUREL Julien
Tatuus FR 2000
MAUREL Julien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
1:04,152
00:13.162
00:00.060
36
36e
MAUREL Julien
Tatuus FR 2000
MAUREL Julien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
1:04,152
00:13.162
00:00.060
37
37e
CAUMON Nicolas
Lamborghini Gallardo
CAUMON Nicolas
Lamborghini Gallardo
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:04,229
00:13.239
00:00.077
37
37e
CAUMON Nicolas
Lamborghini Gallardo
CAUMON Nicolas
Lamborghini Gallardo
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:04,229
00:13.239
00:00.077
38
38e
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:04,459
00:13.469
00:00.230
38
38e
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:04,459
00:13.469
00:00.230
39
39e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:04,731
00:13.741
00:00.272
39
39e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:04,731
00:13.741
00:00.272
40
40e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:05,180
00:14.190
00:00.449
40
40e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:05,180
00:14.190
00:00.449
41
41e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:05,677
00:14.687
00:00.497
41
41e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:05,677
00:14.687
00:00.497
42
42e
BEAUVOIR Bruno
Tatuus FR 2000
BEAUVOIR Bruno
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
1:06,344
00:15.354
00:00.667
42
42e
BEAUVOIR Bruno
Tatuus FR 2000
BEAUVOIR Bruno
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
1:06,344
00:15.354
00:00.667
43
43e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
FC 3
FC
3
1:06,616
00:15.626
00:00.272
43
43e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:06,483
00:15.493
00:00.139
44
44e
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:06,759
00:15.769
00:00.143
44
44e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
FC 3
FC
3
1:06,616
00:15.626
00:00.133
45
45e
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
F2 3
F2
3
1:08,168
00:17.178
00:01.409
45
45e
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:06,759
00:15.769
00:00.143
46
46e
DUPONT Julien
Seat Leon SC
DUPONT Julien
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:08,267
00:17.277
00:00.099
46
46e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 2
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:07,723
00:16.733
00:00.964
47
47e
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon SC
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:08,956
00:17.966
00:00.689
47
47e
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
F2 3
F2
3
1:08,168
00:17.178
00:00.445
48
48e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:10,290
00:19.300
00:01.334
48
48e
DUPONT Julien
Seat Leon SC
DUPONT Julien
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:08,267
00:17.277
00:00.099
49
49e
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 4 Cup
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 4 Cup
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:10,842
00:19.852
00:00.552
49
49e
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon SC
DEGORTES Fabrice
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:08,956
00:17.966
00:00.689
50
50e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:10,872
00:19.882
00:00.030
50
50e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
1:09,497
00:18.507
00:00.541
51
51e
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
FA 3
FA
3
1:10,914
00:19.924
00:00.042
51
51e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:10,290
00:19.300
00:00.793
52
52e
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic Type R
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:11,192
00:20.202
00:00.278
52
52e
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 4 Cup
PEYRARD Eric
Renault Clio 4 Cup
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:10,842
00:19.852
00:00.552
53
53e
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 GTR
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 GTR
GTTS 3
GTTS
3
1:11,240
00:20.250
00:00.048
53
53e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:10,872
00:19.882
00:00.030
54
54e
DENIE Teddy
Renault Clio Cup
DENIE Teddy
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:11,330
00:20.340
00:00.090
54
54e
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 GTR
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 GTR
GTTS 3
GTTS
3
1:10,880
00:19.890
00:00.008
55
55e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera Kit Car
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:11,786
00:20.796
00:00.456
55
55e
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
HERVIEU Richard
Peugeot 306 Malo
FA 3
FA
3
1:10,914
00:19.924
00:00.034
56
56e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio 3 Cup
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:12,361
00:21.371
00:00.575
56
56e
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic Type R
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:11,192
00:20.202
00:00.278
57
57e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 RC
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 3
F2
3
1:12,566
00:21.576
00:00.205
57
57e
DENIE Teddy
Renault Clio Cup
DENIE Teddy
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:11,270
00:20.280
00:00.078
58
58e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:13,445
00:22.455
00:00.879
58
58e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera Kit Car
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:11,786
00:20.796
00:00.516
59
59e
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
1:13,814
00:22.824
00:00.369
59
59e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:12,121
00:21.131
00:00.335
60
60e
DESCAMPS Eric
Citroën Saxo Cup
DESCAMPS Eric
Citroën Saxo Cup
FA 2
FA
2
1:13,951
00:22.961
00:00.137
60
60e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio 3 Cup
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:12,361
00:21.371
00:00.240
61
61e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:14,443
00:23.453
00:00.492
61
61e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 RC
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 3
F2
3
1:12,566
00:21.576
00:00.205
62
62e
VAILLANT Gwenael
Mitjet
VAILLANT Gwenael
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:14,722
00:23.732
00:00.279
62
62e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:13,445
00:22.455
00:00.879
63
63e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:15,257
00:24.267
00:00.535
63
63e
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
1:13,814
00:22.824
00:00.369
64
64e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:17,055
00:26.065
00:01.798
64
64e
DESCAMPS Eric
Citroën Saxo Cup
DESCAMPS Eric
Citroën Saxo Cup
FA 2
FA
2
1:13,951
00:22.961
00:00.137
65
65e
PAYNEAU Gilbert
Peugeot 205 GTI
PAYNEAU Gilbert
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
1:17,408
00:26.418
00:00.353
65
65e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:14,283
00:23.293
00:00.332
66
66e
KLEE Nicolas
Renault Clio 3 Cup
KLEE Nicolas
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:17,925
00:26.935
00:00.517
66
66e
VAILLANT Gwenael
Mitjet
VAILLANT Gwenael
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:14,722
00:23.732
00:00.439
67
67e
DUPONT Rodolphe
Peugeot 306
DUPONT Rodolphe
Peugeot 306
F2 3
F2
3
1:18,446
00:27.456
00:00.521
67
67e
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:16,158
00:25.168
00:01.436
68
68e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
1:18,644
00:27.654
00:00.198
68
68e
PAYNEAU Gilbert
Peugeot 205 GTI
PAYNEAU Gilbert
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
1:16,977
00:25.987
00:00.819
69
69e
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:19,094
00:28.104
00:00.450
69
69e
KLEE Nicolas
Renault Clio 3 Cup
KLEE Nicolas
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:17,040
00:26.050
00:00.063
70
70e
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
1:20,273
00:29.283
00:01.179
70
70e
DUPONT Rodolphe
Peugeot 306
DUPONT Rodolphe
Peugeot 306
F2 3
F2
3
1:18,446
00:27.456
00:01.406
71
71e
CARDINAUD Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
CARDINAUD Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:21,169
00:30.179
00:00.896
71
71e
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
QUIOC Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:19,094
00:28.104
00:00.648
72
72e
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Didier
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:21,181
00:30.191
00:00.012
72
72e
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
1:19,716
00:28.726
00:00.622
73
73e
MICHAUD Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
MICHAUD Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
1:21,727
00:30.737
00:00.546
73
73e
CARDINAUD Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
CARDINAUD Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:21,169
00:30.179
00:01.453
74
74e
HERVE Jacques
Honda Civic Type R
HERVE Jacques
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N
3
1:23,445
00:32.455
00:01.718
74
74e
MICHAUD Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
MICHAUD Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
1:21,727
00:30.737
00:00.558
75
75e
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra OPC
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra OPC
FN 3
FN
3
1:28,405
00:37.415
00:04.960
75
75e
HERVE Jacques
Honda Civic Type R
HERVE Jacques
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N
3
1:23,046
00:32.056
00:01.319
76e
76
76e
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra OPC
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra OPC
FN 3
FN
3
1:28,405
00:37.415
00:05.359