34ème Rallye Régional du Gap-Racing
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
34ème Rallye Régional du Gap-Racing
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
130 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
DAUMAS Damien
CHABOT Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
DAUMAS Damien
CHABOT Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:07,5
1
1er
DAUMAS Damien
CHABOT Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
DAUMAS Damien
CHABOT Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:07,5
2
2e
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
Ford Fiesta
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:08,6
00:01.1
00:01.1
2
2e
LATIL Nicolas
NESTA Audrey
Ford Fiesta
LATIL Nicolas
NESTA Audrey
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:08,9
00:01.4
00:01.4
3
3e
LATIL Nicolas
NESTA Audrey
Ford Fiesta
LATIL Nicolas
NESTA Audrey
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:08,9
00:01.4
00:00.3
3
3e
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Anthony
Ford Fiesta
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Anthony
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:09,3
00:01.8
00:00.4
4
4e
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Anthony
Ford Fiesta
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Anthony
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:09,3
00:01.8
00:00.4
4
4e
BURRI Olivier
LEVRATTI Anderson
Ford Fiesta
BURRI Olivier
LEVRATTI Anderson
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:10,2
00:02.7
00:00.9
5
5e
BURRI Olivier
LEVRATTI Anderson
Ford Fiesta
BURRI Olivier
LEVRATTI Anderson
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:10,2
00:02.7
00:00.9
5
5e
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Ford Fiesta
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:13,4
00:05.9
00:03.2
6
6e
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Ford Fiesta
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:13,4
00:05.9
00:03.2
6
6e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia S2000
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia S2000
A 7S
A
7S
3:17,9
00:10.4
00:04.5
7
7e
GUIRAMAND Serge
OTTAVIANO Marianne
Peugeot 207 S2000
GUIRAMAND Serge
OTTAVIANO Marianne
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
3:16,2
00:08.7
00:02.8
7
7e
FOURNIER Jérémy
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 207 S2000
FOURNIER Jérémy
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
3:18,1
00:10.6
00:00.2
8
8e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia S2000
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Skoda Fabia S2000
A 7S
A
7S
3:17,9
00:10.4
00:01.7
8
8e
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
Ford Fiesta
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:18,6
00:11.1
00:00.5
9
9e
FOURNIER Jérémy
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 207 S2000
FOURNIER Jérémy
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
3:18,1
00:10.6
00:00.2
9
9e
PASCAL Thierry
ALLEMAND Denis
Renault Clio S1600
PASCAL Thierry
ALLEMAND Denis
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:21,0
00:13.5
00:02.4
10
10e
PASCAL Thierry
ALLEMAND Denis
Renault Clio S1600
PASCAL Thierry
ALLEMAND Denis
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:21,0
00:13.5
00:02.9
10
10e
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:21,1
00:13.6
00:00.1
11
11e
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:21,1
00:13.6
00:00.1
11
11e
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 997 GT3
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
3:21,3
00:13.8
00:00.2
12
12e
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 997 GT3
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
3:21,3
00:13.8
00:00.2
12
12e
LAMOURET Paul
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LAMOURET Paul
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
3:21,4
00:13.9
00:00.1
13
13e
LAMOURET Paul
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LAMOURET Paul
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
3:21,4
00:13.9
00:00.1
13
13e
FARNAUD Michel
COGNO Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FARNAUD Michel
COGNO Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:22,5
00:15.0
00:01.1
14
14e
FARNAUD Michel
COGNO Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FARNAUD Michel
COGNO Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:22,5
00:15.0
00:01.1
14
14e
DURAND Cédric
ROCHE Yannick
Renault Clio RS
DURAND Cédric
ROCHE Yannick
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:25,5
00:18.0
00:03.0
15
15e
DURAND Cédric
ROCHE Yannick
Renault Clio RS
DURAND Cédric
ROCHE Yannick
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:25,5
00:18.0
00:03.0
15
15e
GUIRAMAND Serge
OTTAVIANO Marianne
Peugeot 207 S2000
GUIRAMAND Serge
OTTAVIANO Marianne
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
3:26,2
00:18.7
00:00.7
16
16e
BARACCANI Enzo
DELON Marine
Peugeot 208 VTI
BARACCANI Enzo
DELON Marine
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
3:26,4
00:18.9
00:00.9
16
16e
BARACCANI Enzo
DELON Marine
Peugeot 208 VTI
BARACCANI Enzo
DELON Marine
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
3:26,4
00:18.9
00:00.2
17
17e
MAISANO Brandon
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 208 VTI
MAISANO Brandon
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
3:26,9
00:19.4
00:00.5
17
17e
MAISANO Brandon
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 208 VTI
MAISANO Brandon
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
3:26,9
00:19.4
00:00.5
18
18e
BERTET Ronald
GARIBALDI Aurélie
Renault Clio Williams
BERTET Ronald
GARIBALDI Aurélie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
3:27,8
00:20.3
00:00.9
18
18e
BERTET Ronald
GARIBALDI Aurélie
Renault Clio Williams
BERTET Ronald
GARIBALDI Aurélie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
3:27,8
00:20.3
00:00.9
19
19e
GRAS Marc
BLANCHARD Cyrielle
Citroën C2 S1600
GRAS Marc
BLANCHARD Cyrielle
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
3:28,7
00:21.2
00:00.9
19
19e
GRAS Marc
BLANCHARD Cyrielle
Citroën C2 S1600
GRAS Marc
BLANCHARD Cyrielle
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
3:28,7
00:21.2
00:00.9
20
20e
MARI Alain
TROIN Emilie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MARI Alain
TROIN Emilie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:28,9
00:21.4
00:00.2
20
20e
MARI Alain
TROIN Emilie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MARI Alain
TROIN Emilie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:28,9
00:21.4
00:00.2
21
21e
GRIMAUD Joris
MOYNIER Maxcence
Citroën C2
GRIMAUD Joris
MOYNIER Maxcence
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:29,0
00:21.5
00:00.1
21
21e
GRIMAUD Joris
MOYNIER Maxcence
Citroën C2
GRIMAUD Joris
MOYNIER Maxcence
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:29,0
00:21.5
00:00.1
22
22e
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO David
Citroën C2
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO David
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:29,6
00:22.1
00:00.6
22
22e
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO David
Citroën C2
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO David
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:29,6
00:22.1
00:00.6
23
23e
ROMANO Patrick
FLORIO Connie
Renault Clio 4
ROMANO Patrick
FLORIO Connie
Renault Clio 4
R 3
R
3
3:30,6
00:23.1
00:01.0
23
23e
ROMANO Patrick
FLORIO Connie
Renault Clio 4
ROMANO Patrick
FLORIO Connie
Renault Clio 4
R 3
R
3
3:30,6
00:23.1
00:01.0
24
24e
AYMONOD Emmanuel
GIRARDI Dimitri
Renault Clio RS
AYMONOD Emmanuel
GIRARDI Dimitri
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
3:30,8
00:23.3
00:00.2
24
24e
AYMONOD Emmanuel
GIRARDI Dimitri
Renault Clio RS
AYMONOD Emmanuel
GIRARDI Dimitri
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
3:30,8
00:23.3
00:00.2
25
25e
JOUVE Didier
LEBRUN Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
JOUVE Didier
LEBRUN Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
3:31,2
00:23.7
00:00.4
25
25e
JOUVE Didier
LEBRUN Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
JOUVE Didier
LEBRUN Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
3:31,2
00:23.7
00:00.4
26
26e
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:31,3
00:23.8
00:00.1
26
26e
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:31,3
00:23.8
00:00.1
27
27e
DROULIN Brice
CHAUSSEE Florian
Renault Clio RS
DROULIN Brice
CHAUSSEE Florian
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
3:31,4
00:23.9
00:00.1
27
27e
DROULIN Brice
CHAUSSEE Florian
Renault Clio RS
DROULIN Brice
CHAUSSEE Florian
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
3:31,4
00:23.9
00:00.1
28
28e
ANDREO Florian
CLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo VTS
ANDREO Florian
CLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:31,5
00:24.0
00:00.1
28
28e
ANDREO Florian
CLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo VTS
ANDREO Florian
CLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:31,5
00:24.0
00:00.1
29
29e
REYMOND Yoann
PHILIP Perrine
Peugeot 208 VTI
REYMOND Yoann
PHILIP Perrine
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
3:31,6
00:24.1
00:00.1
29
29e
REYMOND Yoann
PHILIP Perrine
Peugeot 208 VTI
REYMOND Yoann
PHILIP Perrine
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
3:31,6
00:24.1
00:00.1
30
30e
MOTTARD Jordan
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Peugeot 208 VTI
MOTTARD Jordan
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
3:31,8
00:24.3
00:00.2
30
30e
MOTTARD Jordan
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Peugeot 208 VTI
MOTTARD Jordan
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
3:31,8
00:24.3
00:00.2
31
31e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Citroën C2 Max
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Citroën C2 Max
R 2
R
2
3:31,8
00:24.3
31
31e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Citroën C2 Max
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Citroën C2 Max
R 2
R
2
3:31,8
00:24.3
32
32e
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
MOUREN Alain
Renault Clio
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
MOUREN Alain
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:31,9
00:24.4
00:00.1
32
32e
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
MOUREN Alain
Renault Clio
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
MOUREN Alain
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:31,9
00:24.4
00:00.1
33
33e
TERZO Laurent
BRAUER Mélanie
Renault Clio 16S
TERZO Laurent
BRAUER Mélanie
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
3:32,4
00:24.9
00:00.5
33
33e
TERZO Laurent
BRAUER Mélanie
Renault Clio 16S
TERZO Laurent
BRAUER Mélanie
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
3:32,4
00:24.9
00:00.5
34
34e
BOSSE Mathieu
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio Williams
BOSSE Mathieu
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:32,7
00:25.2
00:00.3
34
34e
BOSSE Mathieu
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio Williams
BOSSE Mathieu
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:32,7
00:25.2
00:00.3
35
35e
RICHAUD Romuald
OLIVEIRA Jean-Michel
Renault Clio RS
RICHAUD Romuald
OLIVEIRA Jean-Michel
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
3:32,7
00:25.2
35
35e
RICHAUD Romuald
OLIVEIRA Jean-Michel
Renault Clio RS
RICHAUD Romuald
OLIVEIRA Jean-Michel
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
3:32,7
00:25.2
36
36e
SALUZZO Patrick
REICHENECKER Josh
Peugeot 206
SALUZZO Patrick
REICHENECKER Josh
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
3:33,1
00:25.6
00:00.4
36
36e
SALUZZO Patrick
REICHENECKER Josh
Peugeot 206
SALUZZO Patrick
REICHENECKER Josh
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
3:33,1
00:25.6
00:00.4
37
37e
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
ROUX François
Renault Clio RS
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
ROUX François
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
3:33,3
00:25.8
00:00.2
37
37e
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
ROUX François
Renault Clio RS
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
ROUX François
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
3:33,3
00:25.8
00:00.2
38
38e
FORTUNATO Frédéric
NETO Lionel
Citroën C2
FORTUNATO Frédéric
NETO Lionel
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:33,3
00:25.8
38
38e
FORTUNATO Frédéric
NETO Lionel
Citroën C2
FORTUNATO Frédéric
NETO Lionel
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:33,3
00:25.8
39
39e
ANFRIANI Jean-Dominique
BURESI Laura
Citroën C2
ANFRIANI Jean-Dominique
BURESI Laura
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:33,4
00:25.9
00:00.1
39
39e
ANFRIANI Jean-Dominique
BURESI Laura
Citroën C2
ANFRIANI Jean-Dominique
BURESI Laura
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:33,4
00:25.9
00:00.1
40
40e
CLIER Paul
SILVESTRE Corentin
BMW Série 1
CLIER Paul
SILVESTRE Corentin
BMW Série 1
F2 14
F2
14
3:34,6
00:27.1
00:01.2
40
40e
CLIER Paul
SILVESTRE Corentin
BMW Série 1
CLIER Paul
SILVESTRE Corentin
BMW Série 1
F2 14
F2
14
3:34,6
00:27.1
00:01.2
41
41e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
3:34,7
00:27.2
00:00.1
41
41e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
3:34,7
00:27.2
00:00.1
42
42e
ALAGNA Aldo
BUSE Julien
Citroën DS3
ALAGNA Aldo
BUSE Julien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
3:36,4
00:28.9
00:01.7
42
42e
ALAGNA Aldo
BUSE Julien
Citroën DS3
ALAGNA Aldo
BUSE Julien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
3:36,4
00:28.9
00:01.7
43
43e
GULDALIAN Michel
MOSTACHI Emilie
Renault Mégane
GULDALIAN Michel
MOSTACHI Emilie
Renault Mégane
FA 7
FA
7
3:36,7
00:29.2
00:00.3
43
43e
GULDALIAN Michel
MOSTACHI Emilie
Renault Mégane
GULDALIAN Michel
MOSTACHI Emilie
Renault Mégane
FA 7
FA
7
3:36,7
00:29.2
00:00.3
44
44e
RISINO Rémi
MORILLAS Yoan
Renault Mégane
RISINO Rémi
MORILLAS Yoan
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
3:36,9
00:29.4
00:00.2
44
44e
RISINO Rémi
MORILLAS Yoan
Renault Mégane
RISINO Rémi
MORILLAS Yoan
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
3:36,9
00:29.4
00:00.2
45
45e
JOYEUX Jérôme
MILON Steven
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOYEUX Jérôme
MILON Steven
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
3:37,0
00:29.5
00:00.1
45
45e
JOYEUX Jérôme
MILON Steven
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOYEUX Jérôme
MILON Steven
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
3:37,0
00:29.5
00:00.1
46
46e
HUGUET Florian
SERRES Jessica
Citroën C2 Max
HUGUET Florian
SERRES Jessica
Citroën C2 Max
R 2
R
2
3:38,1
00:30.6
00:01.1
46
46e
HUGUET Florian
SERRES Jessica
Citroën C2 Max
HUGUET Florian
SERRES Jessica
Citroën C2 Max
R 2
R
2
3:38,1
00:30.6
00:01.1
47
47e
MUCCINI Franck
MUCCINI Fabien
BMW 318 Compact
MUCCINI Franck
MUCCINI Fabien
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:38,4
00:30.9
00:00.3
47
47e
MUCCINI Franck
MUCCINI Fabien
BMW 318 Compact
MUCCINI Franck
MUCCINI Fabien
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:38,4
00:30.9
00:00.3
48
48e
AVALLE Thierry
CASTELLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
AVALLE Thierry
CASTELLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:38,8
00:31.3
00:00.4
48
48e
AVALLE Thierry
CASTELLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
AVALLE Thierry
CASTELLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:38,8
00:31.3
00:00.4
49
49e
DAVIN Lucien
DAVIN Marc
Simca Rallye 3
DAVIN Lucien
DAVIN Marc
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
3:39,1
00:31.6
00:00.3
49
49e
DAVIN Lucien
DAVIN Marc
Simca Rallye 3
DAVIN Lucien
DAVIN Marc
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
3:39,1
00:31.6
00:00.3
50
50e
BASSO Sébastien
PERROTEAU Natacha
Renault Clio RS
BASSO Sébastien
PERROTEAU Natacha
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:39,3
00:31.8
00:00.2
50
50e
BASSO Sébastien
PERROTEAU Natacha
Renault Clio RS
BASSO Sébastien
PERROTEAU Natacha
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:39,3
00:31.8
00:00.2
51
51e
NICOLAS Jean-Michel
SOGNO Emilien
Renault Clio 3
NICOLAS Jean-Michel
SOGNO Emilien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
3:39,7
00:32.2
00:00.4
51
51e
NICOLAS Jean-Michel
SOGNO Emilien
Renault Clio 3
NICOLAS Jean-Michel
SOGNO Emilien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
3:39,7
00:32.2
00:00.4
52
52e
MARIANI Anthony
BARTOLI Pierre-François
Peugeot 206 XS
MARIANI Anthony
BARTOLI Pierre-François
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:40,0
00:32.5
00:00.3
52
52e
MARIANI Anthony
BARTOLI Pierre-François
Peugeot 206 XS
MARIANI Anthony
BARTOLI Pierre-François
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:40,0
00:32.5
00:00.3
53
53e
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:40,3
00:32.8
00:00.3
53
53e
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOUTINAUD Damien
BELIN Axel
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:40,3
00:32.8
00:00.3
54
54e
GETTO Alexandre
GILLIBERT Matthieu
Peugeot 106 S16
GETTO Alexandre
GILLIBERT Matthieu
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:40,6
00:33.1
00:00.3
54
54e
GETTO Alexandre
GILLIBERT Matthieu
Peugeot 106 S16
GETTO Alexandre
GILLIBERT Matthieu
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:40,6
00:33.1
00:00.3
55
55e
PRODON Florent
WAWRZINCZYK Floriane
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRODON Florent
WAWRZINCZYK Floriane
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:41,5
00:34.0
00:00.9
55
55e
PRODON Florent
WAWRZINCZYK Floriane
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRODON Florent
WAWRZINCZYK Floriane
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:41,5
00:34.0
00:00.9
56
56e
PLANTEL Mickaël
CHELI Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PLANTEL Mickaël
CHELI Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:41,6
00:34.1
00:00.1
56
56e
PLANTEL Mickaël
CHELI Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PLANTEL Mickaël
CHELI Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:41,6
00:34.1
00:00.1
57
57e
AUDIN Stéphane
COUZON Sandrine
Peugeot 206 Rallye
AUDIN Stéphane
COUZON Sandrine
Peugeot 206 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
3:42,0
00:34.5
00:00.4
57
57e
AUDIN Stéphane
COUZON Sandrine
Peugeot 206 Rallye
AUDIN Stéphane
COUZON Sandrine
Peugeot 206 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
3:42,0
00:34.5
00:00.4
58
58e
BILLAUD Eric
BILLAUD Roger
Citroën Saxo VTS
BILLAUD Eric
BILLAUD Roger
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
3:43,3
00:35.8
00:01.3
58
58e
BILLAUD Eric
BILLAUD Roger
Citroën Saxo VTS
BILLAUD Eric
BILLAUD Roger
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
3:43,3
00:35.8
00:01.3
59
59e
DAUPHIN Lionel
ROMIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAUPHIN Lionel
ROMIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:43,6
00:36.1
00:00.3
59
59e
DAUPHIN Lionel
ROMIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAUPHIN Lionel
ROMIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:43,6
00:36.1
00:00.3
60
60e
MAUROY Mickaël
ROUHAUD David
Citroën AX Sport
MAUROY Mickaël
ROUHAUD David
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
3:43,9
00:36.4
00:00.3
60
60e
MAUROY Mickaël
ROUHAUD David
Citroën AX Sport
MAUROY Mickaël
ROUHAUD David
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
3:43,9
00:36.4
00:00.3
61
61e
DALMAS Harman
CHAUX Raymond
Peugeot 205
DALMAS Harman
CHAUX Raymond
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
3:44,5
00:37.0
00:00.6
61
61e
DALMAS Harman
CHAUX Raymond
Peugeot 205
DALMAS Harman
CHAUX Raymond
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
3:44,5
00:37.0
00:00.6
62
62e
BONAVENTURE Patrick
FERRIER Jonathan
Citroën AX GTI
BONAVENTURE Patrick
FERRIER Jonathan
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:44,9
00:37.4
00:00.4
62
62e
BONAVENTURE Patrick
FERRIER Jonathan
Citroën AX GTI
BONAVENTURE Patrick
FERRIER Jonathan
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:44,9
00:37.4
00:00.4
63
63e
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
3:45,0
00:37.5
00:00.1
63
63e
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
3:45,0
00:37.5
00:00.1
64
64e
GALIA José
MIGNOT Dominique
Subaru Imprezia WRX STI
GALIA José
MIGNOT Dominique
Subaru Imprezia WRX STI
FA 8
FA
8
3:45,2
00:37.7
00:00.2
64
64e
DEPEYRE Ludovic
MAGGIULLI Franck
Peugeot 206 XS
DEPEYRE Ludovic
MAGGIULLI Franck
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
3:46,3
00:38.8
00:01.3
65
65e
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:45,6
00:38.1
00:00.4
65
65e
FABRIS Grégory
RICHEFEU Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
FABRIS Grégory
RICHEFEU Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
3:46,3
00:38.8
66
66e
DEPEYRE Ludovic
MAGGIULLI Franck
Peugeot 206 XS
DEPEYRE Ludovic
MAGGIULLI Franck
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
3:46,3
00:38.8
00:00.7
66
66e
DESPLANTES Hugues
SALOM Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
DESPLANTES Hugues
SALOM Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
3:46,5
00:39.0
00:00.2
67
67e
FABRIS Grégory
RICHEFEU Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
FABRIS Grégory
RICHEFEU Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
3:46,3
00:38.8
67
67e
ALLEMAND Mickaël
GANGUET Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
ALLEMAND Mickaël
GANGUET Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:46,8
00:39.3
00:00.3
68
68e
DESPLANTES Hugues
SALOM Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
DESPLANTES Hugues
SALOM Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
3:46,5
00:39.0
00:00.2
68
68e
GILBERT Sébastien
LA CARIA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
GILBERT Sébastien
LA CARIA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
3:47,0
00:39.5
00:00.2
69
69e
ALLEMAND Mickaël
GANGUET Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
ALLEMAND Mickaël
GANGUET Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:46,8
00:39.3
00:00.3
69
69e
BASSET Jérôme
ILLY Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASSET Jérôme
ILLY Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:47,4
00:39.9
00:00.4
70
70e
GILBERT Sébastien
LA CARIA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
GILBERT Sébastien
LA CARIA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
3:47,0
00:39.5
00:00.2
70
70e
SALVAN Alain
SALVAN Laurine
Citroën Saxo VTS 16V
SALVAN Alain
SALVAN Laurine
Citroën Saxo VTS 16V
N 2S
N
2S
3:47,4
00:39.9
71
71e
BASSET Jérôme
ILLY Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASSET Jérôme
ILLY Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:47,4
00:39.9
00:00.4
71
71e
LAULLON Maxaens
COPPOLA Kévin
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LAULLON Maxaens
COPPOLA Kévin
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:47,9
00:40.4
00:00.5
72
72e
SALVAN Alain
SALVAN Laurine
Citroën Saxo VTS 16V
SALVAN Alain
SALVAN Laurine
Citroën Saxo VTS 16V
N 2S
N
2S
3:47,4
00:39.9
72
72e
LEINER Fabien
MORAND Jimmy
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEINER Fabien
MORAND Jimmy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:48,3
00:40.8
00:00.4
73
73e
LAULLON Maxaens
COPPOLA Kévin
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LAULLON Maxaens
COPPOLA Kévin
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:47,9
00:40.4
00:00.5
73
73e
USAI Pierre
USAI Cédric
Renault 11 Turbo
USAI Pierre
USAI Cédric
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
3:48,6
00:41.1
00:00.3
74
74e
LEINER Fabien
MORAND Jimmy
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEINER Fabien
MORAND Jimmy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:48,3
00:40.8
00:00.4
74
74e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
3:48,7
00:41.2
00:00.1
75
75e
USAI Pierre
USAI Cédric
Renault 11 Turbo
USAI Pierre
USAI Cédric
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
3:48,6
00:41.1
00:00.3
75
75e
BERNARDI Jacques
JOUANNE Alexandre
Peugeot 309 GTI
BERNARDI Jacques
JOUANNE Alexandre
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:48,7
00:41.2
76
76e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
3:48,7
00:41.2
00:00.1
76
76e
MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey
MARCHETTI Kévin
Renault Clio Williams
MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey
MARCHETTI Kévin
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
3:49,5
00:42.0
00:00.8
77
77e
BERNARDI Jacques
JOUANNE Alexandre
Peugeot 309 GTI
BERNARDI Jacques
JOUANNE Alexandre
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:48,7
00:41.2
77
77e
ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne
ANFRIANI Alexandra
Citroën C2
ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne
ANFRIANI Alexandra
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:49,9
00:42.4
00:00.4
78
78e
MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey
MARCHETTI Kévin
Renault Clio Williams
MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey
MARCHETTI Kévin
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
3:49,5
00:42.0
00:00.8
78
78e
SZYS Teddy
MARTINENGO Gilles
Peugeot 106 S16
SZYS Teddy
MARTINENGO Gilles
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:50,2
00:42.7
00:00.3
79
79e
ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne
ANFRIANI Alexandra
Citroën C2
ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne
ANFRIANI Alexandra
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:49,9
00:42.4
00:00.4
79
79e
ALEXIS Julien
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
ALEXIS Julien
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:50,9
00:43.4
00:00.7
80
80e
SZYS Teddy
MARTINENGO Gilles
Peugeot 106 S16
SZYS Teddy
MARTINENGO Gilles
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:50,2
00:42.7
00:00.3
80
80e
STOPPA Georges
VIDAL-MARTEL Elisabeth
Renault 5 GT Turbo
STOPPA Georges
VIDAL-MARTEL Elisabeth
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:51,7
00:44.2
00:00.8
81
81e
ALEXIS Julien
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
ALEXIS Julien
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:50,9
00:43.4
00:00.7
81
81e
PERIER Pierre-Lucas
RENAUD Estelle
Renault Clio RS
PERIER Pierre-Lucas
RENAUD Estelle
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
3:52,1
00:44.6
00:00.4
82
82e
STOPPA Georges
VIDAL-MARTEL Elisabeth
Renault 5 GT Turbo
STOPPA Georges
VIDAL-MARTEL Elisabeth
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:51,7
00:44.2
00:00.8
82
82e
BARTHELEMY Mathieu
SAGUY Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
BARTHELEMY Mathieu
SAGUY Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:52,3
00:44.8
00:00.2
83
83e
PERIER Pierre-Lucas
RENAUD Estelle
Renault Clio RS
PERIER Pierre-Lucas
RENAUD Estelle
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
3:52,1
00:44.6
00:00.4
83
83e
DI IORIO Jean-Claude
BOESSER Thierry
Peugeot 206 RC
DI IORIO Jean-Claude
BOESSER Thierry
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
3:52,6
00:45.1
00:00.3
84
84e
BARTHELEMY Mathieu
SAGUY Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
BARTHELEMY Mathieu
SAGUY Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:52,3
00:44.8
00:00.2
84
84e
GAUTHERON Thomas
MANO Frédéric
Renault Mégane
GAUTHERON Thomas
MANO Frédéric
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
3:53,2
00:45.7
00:00.6
85
85e
DI IORIO Jean-Claude
BOESSER Thierry
Peugeot 206 RC
DI IORIO Jean-Claude
BOESSER Thierry
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
3:52,6
00:45.1
00:00.3
85
85e
JOUHAUD Nicolas
RAIA Nicolas
Honda Civic
JOUHAUD Nicolas
RAIA Nicolas
Honda Civic
N 2S
N
2S
3:53,3
00:45.8
00:00.1
86
86e
GAUTHERON Thomas
MANO Frédéric
Renault Mégane
GAUTHERON Thomas
MANO Frédéric
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
3:53,2
00:45.7
00:00.6
86
86e
CALONE Jean-Philippe
CALONE Corinne
Peugeot 205
CALONE Jean-Philippe
CALONE Corinne
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
3:53,7
00:46.2
00:00.4
87
87e
JOUHAUD Nicolas
RAIA Nicolas
Honda Civic
JOUHAUD Nicolas
RAIA Nicolas
Honda Civic
N 2S
N
2S
3:53,3
00:45.8
00:00.1
87
87e
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
3:53,9
00:46.4
00:00.2
88
88e
CALONE Jean-Philippe
CALONE Corinne
Peugeot 205
CALONE Jean-Philippe
CALONE Corinne
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
3:53,7
00:46.2
00:00.4
88
88e
PENEDO Jonathan
MARTINS Cédric
Peugeot 306
PENEDO Jonathan
MARTINS Cédric
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
3:54,2
00:46.7
00:00.3
89
89e
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
3:53,9
00:46.4
00:00.2
89
89e
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
3:54,8
00:47.3
00:00.6
90
90e
PENEDO Jonathan
MARTINS Cédric
Peugeot 306
PENEDO Jonathan
MARTINS Cédric
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
3:54,2
00:46.7
00:00.3
90
90e
MARIN Grégory
DELASALLE Lucille
Peugeot 106 S16
MARIN Grégory
DELASALLE Lucille
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:55,4
00:47.9
00:00.6
91
91e
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
3:54,8
00:47.3
00:00.6
91
91e
ROUX-MARCHAND Rudy
ROUX-MARCHAND Didier
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROUX-MARCHAND Rudy
ROUX-MARCHAND Didier
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:55,4
00:47.9
92
92e
MARIN Grégory
DELASALLE Lucille
Peugeot 106 S16
MARIN Grégory
DELASALLE Lucille
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:55,4
00:47.9
00:00.6
92
92e
FRANCOU Elsa
DOLT Coralie
Renault Clio 2 RS
FRANCOU Elsa
DOLT Coralie
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
3:55,5
00:48.0
00:00.1
93
93e
ROUX-MARCHAND Rudy
ROUX-MARCHAND Didier
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROUX-MARCHAND Rudy
ROUX-MARCHAND Didier
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:55,4
00:47.9
93
93e
BOUTTIN Cédric
YOUCEF Hakim
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOUTTIN Cédric
YOUCEF Hakim
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
3:56,3
00:48.8
00:00.8
94
94e
FRANCOU Elsa
DOLT Coralie
Renault Clio 2 RS
FRANCOU Elsa
DOLT Coralie
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
3:55,5
00:48.0
00:00.1
94
94e
GUIRAMAND Brice
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 106
GUIRAMAND Brice
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
3:56,8
00:49.3
00:00.5
95
95e
BOUTTIN Cédric
YOUCEF Hakim
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOUTTIN Cédric
YOUCEF Hakim
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
3:56,3
00:48.8
00:00.8
95
95e
GAMBINO Joël
MOURET Clément
Suzuki Swift Sport
GAMBINO Joël
MOURET Clément
Suzuki Swift Sport
FN 2
FN
2
3:56,9
00:49.4
00:00.1
96
96e
GUIRAMAND Brice
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 106
GUIRAMAND Brice
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
3:56,8
00:49.3
00:00.5
96
96e
VIEUX Jean-Paul
VIEUX Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIEUX Jean-Paul
VIEUX Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
3:57,6
00:50.1
00:00.7
97
97e
GAMBINO Joël
MOURET Clément
Suzuki Swift Sport
GAMBINO Joël
MOURET Clément
Suzuki Swift Sport
FN 2
FN
2
3:56,9
00:49.4
00:00.1
97
97e
RITZZO Alexandre
LACHERAY Cécilia
Peugeot 106 S16
RITZZO Alexandre
LACHERAY Cécilia
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
3:58,0
00:50.5
00:00.4
98
98e
VIEUX Jean-Paul
VIEUX Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIEUX Jean-Paul
VIEUX Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
3:57,6
00:50.1
00:00.7
98
98e
MAERO-SAUNIER Maurin
CRUVEILLE Bernard
Peugeot 106 S16
MAERO-SAUNIER Maurin
CRUVEILLE Bernard
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:58,1
00:50.6
00:00.1
99
99e
RITZZO Alexandre
LACHERAY Cécilia
Peugeot 106 S16
RITZZO Alexandre
LACHERAY Cécilia
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
3:58,0
00:50.5
00:00.4
99
99e
FERRETTI Bruno
DEMBINSKI Clément
Citroën C2 VTS
FERRETTI Bruno
DEMBINSKI Clément
Citroën C2 VTS
N 2S
N
2S
3:58,3
00:50.8
00:00.2
100
100e
MAERO-SAUNIER Maurin
CRUVEILLE Bernard
Peugeot 106 S16
MAERO-SAUNIER Maurin
CRUVEILLE Bernard
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:58,1
00:50.6
00:00.1
100
100e
GHELARDINI Francois-Marie
PASQUALINI Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
GHELARDINI Francois-Marie
PASQUALINI Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
3:58,5
00:51.0
00:00.2
101
101e
FERRETTI Bruno
DEMBINSKI Clément
Citroën C2 VTS
FERRETTI Bruno
DEMBINSKI Clément
Citroën C2 VTS
N 2S
N
2S
3:58,3
00:50.8
00:00.2
101
101e
CHABERT Stephen
FERAUD Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
CHABERT Stephen
FERAUD Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
3:59,2
00:51.7
00:00.7
102
102e
GHELARDINI Francois-Marie
PASQUALINI Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
GHELARDINI Francois-Marie
PASQUALINI Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
3:58,5
00:51.0
00:00.2
102
102e
DUMOT Laurent
FERRACIN Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
DUMOT Laurent
FERRACIN Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:59,4
00:51.9
00:00.2
103
103e
CHABERT Stephen
FERAUD Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
CHABERT Stephen
FERAUD Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
3:59,2
00:51.7
00:00.7
103
103e
MARTIN Christophe
DEBOULLE Nathanael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTIN Christophe
DEBOULLE Nathanael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
4:00,4
00:52.9
00:01.0
104
104e
DUMOT Laurent
FERRACIN Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
DUMOT Laurent
FERRACIN Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:59,4
00:51.9
00:00.2
104
104e
BARTHELEMY Gilles
ESCANDE Willy
Peugeot 205 GTI
BARTHELEMY Gilles
ESCANDE Willy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:00,6
00:53.1
00:00.2
105
105e
MARTIN Christophe
DEBOULLE Nathanael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTIN Christophe
DEBOULLE Nathanael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
4:00,4
00:52.9
00:01.0
105
105e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
4:01,1
00:53.6
00:00.5
106
106e
BARTHELEMY Gilles
ESCANDE Willy
Peugeot 205 GTI
BARTHELEMY Gilles
ESCANDE Willy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:00,6
00:53.1
00:00.2
106
106e
PORRE Sylvain
PORRE Lucien
Renault Clio RS
PORRE Sylvain
PORRE Lucien
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:01,1
00:53.6
107
107e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
4:01,1
00:53.6
00:00.5
107
107e
CHAZE Mathieu
CHAZE Rémi
Peugeot 306 XSI 16S
CHAZE Mathieu
CHAZE Rémi
Peugeot 306 XSI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:01,3
00:53.8
00:00.2
108
108e
PORRE Sylvain
PORRE Lucien
Renault Clio RS
PORRE Sylvain
PORRE Lucien
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:01,1
00:53.6
108
108e
TROIN Julie
MARTIN Baptiste
Renault Twingo RS
TROIN Julie
MARTIN Baptiste
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
4:02,2
00:54.7
00:00.9
109
109e
CHAZE Mathieu
CHAZE Rémi
Peugeot 306 XSI 16S
CHAZE Mathieu
CHAZE Rémi
Peugeot 306 XSI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:01,3
00:53.8
00:00.2
109
109e
BERNARDI Léa
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERNARDI Léa
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
4:02,6
00:55.1
00:00.4
110
110e
TROIN Julie
MARTIN Baptiste
Renault Twingo RS
TROIN Julie
MARTIN Baptiste
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
4:02,2
00:54.7
00:00.9
110
110e
BAZIN Jean-Marie
PERROT Bernard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BAZIN Jean-Marie
PERROT Bernard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
4:02,7
00:55.2
00:00.1
111
111e
BERNARDI Léa
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERNARDI Léa
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
4:02,6
00:55.1
00:00.4
111
111e
VILLY Ronald
VILLY Jonathan
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLY Ronald
VILLY Jonathan
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
4:04,7
00:57.2
00:02.0
112
112e
BAZIN Jean-Marie
PERROT Bernard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BAZIN Jean-Marie
PERROT Bernard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
4:02,7
00:55.2
00:00.1
112
112e
LONG Johan
ESCALLIER Dimitri
Peugeot 205 GTI
LONG Johan
ESCALLIER Dimitri
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:05,5
00:58.0
00:00.8
113
113e
VILLY Ronald
VILLY Jonathan
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLY Ronald
VILLY Jonathan
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
4:04,7
00:57.2
00:02.0
113
113e
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
SALIGNON Martine
Citroën AX GTI
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
SALIGNON Martine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:06,9
00:59.4
00:01.4
114
114e
LONG Johan
ESCALLIER Dimitri
Peugeot 205 GTI
LONG Johan
ESCALLIER Dimitri
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:05,5
00:58.0
00:00.8
114
114e
SUBE Paul
BENIVAY Joël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SUBE Paul
BENIVAY Joël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:07,5
01:00.0
00:00.6
115
115e
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
SALIGNON Martine
Citroën AX GTI
MARCAILLOU Jean-Paul
SALIGNON Martine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:06,9
00:59.4
00:01.4
115
115e
BIAGETTI Lucas
DELL'ANNO Anthony
Renault Mégane
BIAGETTI Lucas
DELL'ANNO Anthony
Renault Mégane
FA 7
FA
7
4:07,6
01:00.1
00:00.1
116
116e
SUBE Paul
BENIVAY Joël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SUBE Paul
BENIVAY Joël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:07,5
01:00.0
00:00.6
116
116e
NEGE Raymond
BOREL Julie
Peugeot 206 RC
NEGE Raymond
BOREL Julie
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:08,6
01:01.1
00:01.0
117
117e
BIAGETTI Lucas
DELL'ANNO Anthony
Renault Mégane
BIAGETTI Lucas
DELL'ANNO Anthony
Renault Mégane
FA 7
FA
7
4:07,6
01:00.1
00:00.1
117
117e
LLORET Frédéric
LLORET Sylvain
Renault Clio RS
LLORET Frédéric
LLORET Sylvain
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:08,8
01:01.3
00:00.2
118
118e
NEGE Raymond
BOREL Julie
Peugeot 206 RC
NEGE Raymond
BOREL Julie
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:08,6
01:01.1
00:01.0
118
118e
GUERIN Kévin
MERZ Patrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUERIN Kévin
MERZ Patrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:10,1
01:02.6
00:01.3
119
119e
LLORET Frédéric
LLORET Sylvain
Renault Clio RS
LLORET Frédéric
LLORET Sylvain
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:08,8
01:01.3
00:00.2
119
119e
CEGARRA Romain
GIL Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
CEGARRA Romain
GIL Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:13,4
01:05.9
00:03.3
120
120e
GUERIN Kévin
MERZ Patrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUERIN Kévin
MERZ Patrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:10,1
01:02.6
00:01.3
120
120e
FORESTELLO Lionel
ARCUCCI Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FORESTELLO Lionel
ARCUCCI Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
4:14,2
01:06.7
00:00.8
121
121e
CEGARRA Romain
GIL Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
CEGARRA Romain
GIL Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:13,4
01:05.9
00:03.3
121
121e
WINSCHEL Lucien
ACCARIER Anais
Renault Twingo
WINSCHEL Lucien
ACCARIER Anais
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
4:14,3
01:06.8
00:00.1
122
122e
FORESTELLO Lionel
ARCUCCI Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FORESTELLO Lionel
ARCUCCI Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
4:14,2
01:06.7
00:00.8
122
122e
GALIA José
MIGNOT Dominique
Subaru Imprezia WRX STI
GALIA José
MIGNOT Dominique
Subaru Imprezia WRX STI
FA 8
FA
8
4:15,2
01:07.7
00:00.9
123
123e
WINSCHEL Lucien
ACCARIER Anais
Renault Twingo
WINSCHEL Lucien
ACCARIER Anais
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
4:14,3
01:06.8
00:00.1
123
123e
PAUL Fabrice
FAVIER Didier
Renault Clio 2
PAUL Fabrice
FAVIER Didier
Renault Clio 2
F2 13
F2
13
4:17,3
01:09.8
00:02.1
124
124e
PAUL Fabrice
FAVIER Didier
Renault Clio 2
PAUL Fabrice
FAVIER Didier
Renault Clio 2
F2 13
F2
13
4:17,3
01:09.8
00:03.0
124
124e
SANCHIS Alexandre
SAVY Eva
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SANCHIS Alexandre
SAVY Eva
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:21,3
01:13.8
00:04.0
125
125e
SANCHIS Alexandre
SAVY Eva
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SANCHIS Alexandre
SAVY Eva
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:21,3
01:13.8
00:04.0
125
125e
SAUNIER Bruno
GALLAND Marie-Blandine
Citroën DS3
SAUNIER Bruno
GALLAND Marie-Blandine
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
4:32,0
01:24.5
00:10.7
126
126e
SAUNIER Bruno
GALLAND Marie-Blandine
Citroën DS3
SAUNIER Bruno
GALLAND Marie-Blandine
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
4:32,0
01:24.5
00:10.7
126
126e
PENGIAL Guy
CORNIGLION Christelle
Renault Twingo RS
PENGIAL Guy
CORNIGLION Christelle
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
4:34,0
01:26.5
00:02.0
127
127e
PENGIAL Guy
CORNIGLION Christelle
Renault Twingo RS
PENGIAL Guy
CORNIGLION Christelle
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
4:34,0
01:26.5
00:02.0
127
127e
SUBE Olivier
SUBE Ludovic
Citroën AX GT
SUBE Olivier
SUBE Ludovic
Citroën AX GT
F2 12
F2
12
4:43,4
01:35.9
00:09.4
128
128e
SUBE Olivier
SUBE Ludovic
Citroën AX GT
SUBE Olivier
SUBE Ludovic
Citroën AX GT
F2 12
F2
12
4:43,4
01:35.9
00:09.4
128
128e
REY Charles
UZZO Célia
Peugeot 306 S16
REY Charles
UZZO Célia
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
4:50,4
01:42.9
00:07.0
129
129e
REY Charles
UZZO Célia
Peugeot 306 S16
REY Charles
UZZO Célia
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
4:50,4
01:42.9
00:07.0
129
129e
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:55,6
01:48.1
00:05.2
130
130e
TODESCHINI Florent
PORCHERON Giovanni
Citroën Saxo VTS
TODESCHINI Florent
PORCHERON Giovanni
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
7:02,0
03:54.5
02:11.6
130
130e
TODESCHINI Florent
PORCHERON Giovanni
Citroën Saxo VTS
TODESCHINI Florent
PORCHERON Giovanni
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
7:02,0
03:54.5
02:06.4