34ème Rallye Régional du Gap-Racing
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
34ème Rallye Régional du Gap-Racing
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
111 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
Ford Fiesta
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
2:58,7
1
1er
DAUMAS Damien
CHABOT Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
DAUMAS Damien
CHABOT Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
9:16,3
2
2e
DAUMAS Damien
CHABOT Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
DAUMAS Damien
CHABOT Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:06,7
00:08.0
00:08.0
2
2e
LATIL Nicolas
NESTA Audrey
Ford Fiesta
LATIL Nicolas
NESTA Audrey
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
9:19,7
00:03.4
00:03.4
3
3e
BURRI Olivier
LEVRATTI Anderson
Ford Fiesta
BURRI Olivier
LEVRATTI Anderson
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:07,6
00:08.9
00:00.9
3
3e
BURRI Olivier
LEVRATTI Anderson
Ford Fiesta
BURRI Olivier
LEVRATTI Anderson
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
9:21,2
00:04.9
00:01.5
4
4e
LATIL Nicolas
NESTA Audrey
Ford Fiesta
LATIL Nicolas
NESTA Audrey
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:08,1
00:09.4
00:00.5
4
4e
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Anthony
Ford Fiesta
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Anthony
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
9:22,0
00:05.7
00:00.8
5
5e
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Anthony
Ford Fiesta
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Anthony
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:09,5
00:10.8
00:01.4
5
5e
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Ford Fiesta
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
9:33,1
00:16.8
00:11.1
6
6e
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Ford Fiesta
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:10,8
00:12.1
00:01.3
6
6e
FOURNIER Jérémy
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 207 S2000
FOURNIER Jérémy
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
9:56,0
00:39.7
00:22.9
7
7e
LAMOURET Paul
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LAMOURET Paul
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
3:20,0
00:21.3
00:09.2
7
7e
LAMOURET Paul
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LAMOURET Paul
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
10:01,5
00:45.2
00:05.5
8
8e
FOURNIER Jérémy
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 207 S2000
FOURNIER Jérémy
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
3:21,6
00:22.9
00:01.6
8
8e
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 997 GT3
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
10:02,4
00:46.1
00:00.9
9
9e
FARNAUD Michel
COGNO Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FARNAUD Michel
COGNO Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:23,3
00:24.6
00:01.7
9
9e
FARNAUD Michel
COGNO Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FARNAUD Michel
COGNO Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
10:03,3
00:47.0
00:00.9
10
10e
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 997 GT3
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
3:23,5
00:24.8
00:00.2
10
10e
PASCAL Thierry
ALLEMAND Denis
Renault Clio S1600
PASCAL Thierry
ALLEMAND Denis
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
10:04,4
00:48.1
00:01.1
11
11e
DURAND Cédric
ROCHE Yannick
Renault Clio RS
DURAND Cédric
ROCHE Yannick
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:25,9
00:27.2
00:02.4
11
11e
DURAND Cédric
ROCHE Yannick
Renault Clio RS
DURAND Cédric
ROCHE Yannick
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
10:14,0
00:57.7
00:09.6
12
12e
MAISANO Brandon
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 208 VTI
MAISANO Brandon
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
3:26,3
00:27.6
00:00.4
12
12e
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
Ford Fiesta
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
10:18,1
01:01.8
00:04.1
13
13e
PASCAL Thierry
ALLEMAND Denis
Renault Clio S1600
PASCAL Thierry
ALLEMAND Denis
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:26,6
00:27.9
00:00.3
13
13e
MAISANO Brandon
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 208 VTI
MAISANO Brandon
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
10:18,9
01:02.6
00:00.8
14
14e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Citroën C2 Max
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Citroën C2 Max
R 2
R
2
3:27,9
00:29.2
00:01.3
14
14e
GRAS Marc
BLANCHARD Cyrielle
Citroën C2 S1600
GRAS Marc
BLANCHARD Cyrielle
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
10:19,5
01:03.2
00:00.6
15
15e
MOTTARD Jordan
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Peugeot 208 VTI
MOTTARD Jordan
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
3:28,8
00:30.1
00:00.9
15
15e
BARACCANI Enzo
DELON Marine
Peugeot 208 VTI
BARACCANI Enzo
DELON Marine
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
10:20,4
01:04.1
00:00.9
16
16e
REYMOND Yoann
PHILIP Perrine
Peugeot 208 VTI
REYMOND Yoann
PHILIP Perrine
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
3:29,3
00:30.6
00:00.5
16
16e
MARI Alain
TROIN Emilie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MARI Alain
TROIN Emilie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
10:23,6
01:07.3
00:03.2
17
17e
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO David
Citroën C2
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO David
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:29,7
00:31.0
00:00.4
17
17e
REYMOND Yoann
PHILIP Perrine
Peugeot 208 VTI
REYMOND Yoann
PHILIP Perrine
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
10:24,7
01:08.4
00:01.1
18
18e
GRAS Marc
BLANCHARD Cyrielle
Citroën C2 S1600
GRAS Marc
BLANCHARD Cyrielle
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
3:30,1
00:31.4
00:00.4
18
18e
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO David
Citroën C2
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO David
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
10:26,3
01:10.0
00:01.6
19
19e
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:30,1
00:31.4
19
19e
ROMANO Patrick
FLORIO Connie
Renault Clio 4
ROMANO Patrick
FLORIO Connie
Renault Clio 4
R 3
R
3
10:28,3
01:12.0
00:02.0
20
20e
MARI Alain
TROIN Emilie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MARI Alain
TROIN Emilie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:30,2
00:31.5
00:00.1
20
20e
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
ROUX François
Renault Clio RS
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
ROUX François
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
10:28,5
01:12.2
00:00.2
21
21e
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
ROUX François
Renault Clio RS
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
ROUX François
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
3:30,3
00:31.6
00:00.1
21
21e
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
10:30,6
01:14.3
00:02.1
22
22e
JOUVE Didier
LEBRUN Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
JOUVE Didier
LEBRUN Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
3:30,4
00:31.7
00:00.1
22
22e
CLIER Paul
SILVESTRE Corentin
BMW Série 1
CLIER Paul
SILVESTRE Corentin
BMW Série 1
F2 14
F2
14
10:32,0
01:15.7
00:01.4
23
23e
ROMANO Patrick
FLORIO Connie
Renault Clio 4
ROMANO Patrick
FLORIO Connie
Renault Clio 4
R 3
R
3
3:31,0
00:32.3
00:00.6
23
23e
JOUVE Didier
LEBRUN Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
JOUVE Didier
LEBRUN Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
10:32,1
01:15.8
00:00.1
24
24e
BARACCANI Enzo
DELON Marine
Peugeot 208 VTI
BARACCANI Enzo
DELON Marine
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
3:31,1
00:32.4
00:00.1
24
24e
MOTTARD Jordan
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Peugeot 208 VTI
MOTTARD Jordan
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
10:32,1
01:15.8
25
25e
BERTET Ronald
GARIBALDI Aurélie
Renault Clio Williams
BERTET Ronald
GARIBALDI Aurélie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
3:31,2
00:32.5
00:00.1
25
25e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Citroën C2 Max
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Citroën C2 Max
R 2
R
2
10:32,1
01:15.8
26
26e
DROULIN Brice
CHAUSSEE Florian
Renault Clio RS
DROULIN Brice
CHAUSSEE Florian
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
3:31,7
00:33.0
00:00.5
26
26e
MARIANI Anthony
BARTOLI Pierre-François
Peugeot 206 XS
MARIANI Anthony
BARTOLI Pierre-François
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
10:32,2
01:15.9
00:00.1
27
27e
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
MOUREN Alain
Renault Clio
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
MOUREN Alain
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:31,8
00:33.1
00:00.1
27
27e
DROULIN Brice
CHAUSSEE Florian
Renault Clio RS
DROULIN Brice
CHAUSSEE Florian
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
10:34,6
01:18.3
00:02.4
28
28e
AYMONOD Emmanuel
GIRARDI Dimitri
Renault Clio RS
AYMONOD Emmanuel
GIRARDI Dimitri
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
3:32,8
00:34.1
00:01.0
28
28e
GRIMAUD Joris
MOYNIER Maxcence
Citroën C2
GRIMAUD Joris
MOYNIER Maxcence
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
10:35,9
01:19.6
00:01.3
29
29e
BOSSE Mathieu
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio Williams
BOSSE Mathieu
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:33,1
00:34.4
00:00.3
29
29e
FORTUNATO Frédéric
NETO Lionel
Citroën C2
FORTUNATO Frédéric
NETO Lionel
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
10:37,0
01:20.7
00:01.1
30
30e
FORTUNATO Frédéric
NETO Lionel
Citroën C2
FORTUNATO Frédéric
NETO Lionel
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:33,1
00:34.4
30
30e
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
MOUREN Alain
Renault Clio
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
MOUREN Alain
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
10:37,8
01:21.5
00:00.8
31
31e
ANFRIANI Jean-Dominique
BURESI Laura
Citroën C2
ANFRIANI Jean-Dominique
BURESI Laura
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:33,1
00:34.4
31
31e
MUCCINI Franck
MUCCINI Fabien
BMW 318 Compact
MUCCINI Franck
MUCCINI Fabien
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
10:37,8
01:21.5
32
32e
CLIER Paul
SILVESTRE Corentin
BMW Série 1
CLIER Paul
SILVESTRE Corentin
BMW Série 1
F2 14
F2
14
3:33,7
00:35.0
00:00.6
32
32e
BOSSE Mathieu
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio Williams
BOSSE Mathieu
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
10:38,1
01:21.8
00:00.3
33
33e
TERZO Laurent
BRAUER Mélanie
Renault Clio 16S
TERZO Laurent
BRAUER Mélanie
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
3:33,8
00:35.1
00:00.1
33
33e
ANFRIANI Jean-Dominique
BURESI Laura
Citroën C2
ANFRIANI Jean-Dominique
BURESI Laura
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
10:39,0
01:22.7
00:00.9
34
34e
GRIMAUD Joris
MOYNIER Maxcence
Citroën C2
GRIMAUD Joris
MOYNIER Maxcence
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:34,0
00:35.3
00:00.2
34
34e
SALUZZO Patrick
REICHENECKER Josh
Peugeot 206
SALUZZO Patrick
REICHENECKER Josh
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
10:39,1
01:22.8
00:00.1
35
35e
SALUZZO Patrick
REICHENECKER Josh
Peugeot 206
SALUZZO Patrick
REICHENECKER Josh
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
3:34,1
00:35.4
00:00.1
35
35e
AYMONOD Emmanuel
GIRARDI Dimitri
Renault Clio RS
AYMONOD Emmanuel
GIRARDI Dimitri
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
10:39,6
01:23.3
00:00.5
36
36e
MUCCINI Franck
MUCCINI Fabien
BMW 318 Compact
MUCCINI Franck
MUCCINI Fabien
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:34,6
00:35.9
00:00.5
36
36e
TERZO Laurent
BRAUER Mélanie
Renault Clio 16S
TERZO Laurent
BRAUER Mélanie
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
10:42,3
01:26.0
00:02.7
37
37e
GULDALIAN Michel
MOSTACHI Emilie
Renault Mégane
GULDALIAN Michel
MOSTACHI Emilie
Renault Mégane
FA 7
FA
7
3:37,1
00:38.4
00:02.5
37
37e
RISINO Rémi
MORILLAS Yoan
Renault Mégane
RISINO Rémi
MORILLAS Yoan
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
10:45,8
01:29.5
00:03.5
38
38e
GUIRAMAND Brice
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 106
GUIRAMAND Brice
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
3:37,6
00:38.9
00:00.5
38
38e
GULDALIAN Michel
MOSTACHI Emilie
Renault Mégane
GULDALIAN Michel
MOSTACHI Emilie
Renault Mégane
FA 7
FA
7
10:46,6
01:30.3
00:00.8
39
39e
NICOLAS Jean-Michel
SOGNO Emilien
Renault Clio 3
NICOLAS Jean-Michel
SOGNO Emilien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
3:38,2
00:39.5
00:00.6
39
39e
BERTET Ronald
GARIBALDI Aurélie
Renault Clio Williams
BERTET Ronald
GARIBALDI Aurélie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
10:47,0
01:30.7
00:00.4
40
40e
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:38,2
00:39.5
40
40e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
10:47,6
01:31.3
00:00.6
41
41e
AVALLE Thierry
CASTELLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
AVALLE Thierry
CASTELLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:38,5
00:39.8
00:00.3
41
41e
JOYEUX Jérôme
MILON Steven
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOYEUX Jérôme
MILON Steven
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
10:50,0
01:33.7
00:02.4
42
42e
HUGUET Florian
SERRES Jessica
Citroën C2 Max
HUGUET Florian
SERRES Jessica
Citroën C2 Max
R 2
R
2
3:39,0
00:40.3
00:00.5
42
42e
HUGUET Florian
SERRES Jessica
Citroën C2 Max
HUGUET Florian
SERRES Jessica
Citroën C2 Max
R 2
R
2
10:51,6
01:35.3
00:01.6
43
43e
RISINO Rémi
MORILLAS Yoan
Renault Mégane
RISINO Rémi
MORILLAS Yoan
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
3:39,4
00:40.7
00:00.4
43
43e
AVALLE Thierry
CASTELLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
AVALLE Thierry
CASTELLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:53,8
01:37.5
00:02.2
44
44e
JOYEUX Jérôme
MILON Steven
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOYEUX Jérôme
MILON Steven
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
3:39,4
00:40.7
44
44e
NICOLAS Jean-Michel
SOGNO Emilien
Renault Clio 3
NICOLAS Jean-Michel
SOGNO Emilien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
10:56,0
01:39.7
00:02.2
45
45e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
3:40,0
00:41.3
00:00.6
45
45e
DAVIN Lucien
DAVIN Marc
Simca Rallye 3
DAVIN Lucien
DAVIN Marc
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
10:57,2
01:40.9
00:01.2
46
46e
PRODON Florent
WAWRZINCZYK Floriane
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRODON Florent
WAWRZINCZYK Floriane
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:40,2
00:41.5
00:00.2
46
46e
BASSO Sébastien
PERROTEAU Natacha
Renault Clio RS
BASSO Sébastien
PERROTEAU Natacha
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
11:01,0
01:44.7
00:03.8
47
47e
GUIRAMAND Serge
OTTAVIANO Marianne
Peugeot 207 S2000
GUIRAMAND Serge
OTTAVIANO Marianne
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
3:40,4
00:41.7
00:00.2
47
47e
PRODON Florent
WAWRZINCZYK Floriane
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRODON Florent
WAWRZINCZYK Floriane
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
11:04,1
01:47.8
00:03.1
48
48e
GILBERT Sébastien
LA CARIA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
GILBERT Sébastien
LA CARIA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
3:40,9
00:42.2
00:00.5
48
48e
GUIRAMAND Brice
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 106
GUIRAMAND Brice
BUCCERI Tomy
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
11:04,7
01:48.4
00:00.6
49
49e
MARIANI Anthony
BARTOLI Pierre-François
Peugeot 206 XS
MARIANI Anthony
BARTOLI Pierre-François
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:41,0
00:42.3
00:00.1
49
49e
MAUROY Mickaël
ROUHAUD David
Citroën AX Sport
MAUROY Mickaël
ROUHAUD David
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
11:06,8
01:50.5
00:02.1
50
50e
DAVIN Lucien
DAVIN Marc
Simca Rallye 3
DAVIN Lucien
DAVIN Marc
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
3:41,3
00:42.6
00:00.3
50
50e
DAUPHIN Lionel
ROMIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAUPHIN Lionel
ROMIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
11:08,6
01:52.3
00:01.8
51
51e
BASSO Sébastien
PERROTEAU Natacha
Renault Clio RS
BASSO Sébastien
PERROTEAU Natacha
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:42,0
00:43.3
00:00.7
51
51e
AUDIN Stéphane
COUZON Sandrine
Peugeot 206 Rallye
AUDIN Stéphane
COUZON Sandrine
Peugeot 206 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
11:10,1
01:53.8
00:01.5
52
52e
BAZIN Jean-Marie
PERROT Bernard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BAZIN Jean-Marie
PERROT Bernard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
3:42,9
00:44.2
00:00.9
52
52e
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
11:10,9
01:54.6
00:00.8
53
53e
DESPLANTES Hugues
SALOM Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
DESPLANTES Hugues
SALOM Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
3:43,0
00:44.3
00:00.1
53
53e
DESPLANTES Hugues
SALOM Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
DESPLANTES Hugues
SALOM Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
11:10,9
01:54.6
54
54e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
3:43,3
00:44.6
00:00.3
54
54e
GILBERT Sébastien
LA CARIA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
GILBERT Sébastien
LA CARIA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
11:13,2
01:56.9
00:02.3
55
55e
PERIER Pierre-Lucas
RENAUD Estelle
Renault Clio RS
PERIER Pierre-Lucas
RENAUD Estelle
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
3:43,4
00:44.7
00:00.1
55
55e
DEPEYRE Ludovic
MAGGIULLI Franck
Peugeot 206 XS
DEPEYRE Ludovic
MAGGIULLI Franck
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
11:15,2
01:58.9
00:02.0
56
56e
NEGE Raymond
BOREL Julie
Peugeot 206 RC
NEGE Raymond
BOREL Julie
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
3:43,5
00:44.8
00:00.1
56
56e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
11:17,3
02:01.0
00:02.1
57
57e
RICHAUD Romuald
OLIVEIRA Jean-Michel
Renault Clio RS
RICHAUD Romuald
OLIVEIRA Jean-Michel
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
3:43,8
00:45.1
00:00.3
57
57e
USAI Pierre
USAI Cédric
Renault 11 Turbo
USAI Pierre
USAI Cédric
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
11:19,9
02:03.6
00:02.6
58
58e
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
3:43,8
00:45.1
58
58e
GUIRAMAND Serge
OTTAVIANO Marianne
Peugeot 207 S2000
GUIRAMAND Serge
OTTAVIANO Marianne
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
11:20,8
02:04.5
00:00.9
59
59e
DAUPHIN Lionel
ROMIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAUPHIN Lionel
ROMIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:45,1
00:46.4
00:01.3
59
59e
BERNARDI Jacques
JOUANNE Alexandre
Peugeot 309 GTI
BERNARDI Jacques
JOUANNE Alexandre
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
11:22,0
02:05.7
00:01.2
60
60e
MAUROY Mickaël
ROUHAUD David
Citroën AX Sport
MAUROY Mickaël
ROUHAUD David
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
3:45,7
00:47.0
00:00.6
60
60e
ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne
ANFRIANI Alexandra
Citroën C2
ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne
ANFRIANI Alexandra
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
11:22,0
02:05.7
61
61e
DEPEYRE Ludovic
MAGGIULLI Franck
Peugeot 206 XS
DEPEYRE Ludovic
MAGGIULLI Franck
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
3:45,8
00:47.1
00:00.1
61
61e
GAUTHERON Thomas
MANO Frédéric
Renault Mégane
GAUTHERON Thomas
MANO Frédéric
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
11:22,6
02:06.3
00:00.6
62
62e
AUDIN Stéphane
COUZON Sandrine
Peugeot 206 Rallye
AUDIN Stéphane
COUZON Sandrine
Peugeot 206 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
3:45,9
00:47.2
00:00.1
62
62e
LAULLON Maxaens
COPPOLA Kévin
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LAULLON Maxaens
COPPOLA Kévin
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
11:24,2
02:07.9
00:01.6
63
63e
ROUX-MARCHAND Rudy
ROUX-MARCHAND Didier
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROUX-MARCHAND Rudy
ROUX-MARCHAND Didier
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:46,3
00:47.6
00:00.4
63
63e
SALVAN Alain
SALVAN Laurine
Citroën Saxo VTS 16V
SALVAN Alain
SALVAN Laurine
Citroën Saxo VTS 16V
N 2S
N
2S
11:25,6
02:09.3
00:01.4
64
64e
BERNARDI Jacques
JOUANNE Alexandre
Peugeot 309 GTI
BERNARDI Jacques
JOUANNE Alexandre
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:46,4
00:47.7
00:00.1
64
64e
RICHAUD Romuald
OLIVEIRA Jean-Michel
Renault Clio RS
RICHAUD Romuald
OLIVEIRA Jean-Michel
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
11:28,5
02:12.2
00:02.9
65
65e
ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne
ANFRIANI Alexandra
Citroën C2
ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne
ANFRIANI Alexandra
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:46,9
00:48.2
00:00.5
65
65e
PERIER Pierre-Lucas
RENAUD Estelle
Renault Clio RS
PERIER Pierre-Lucas
RENAUD Estelle
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
11:29,8
02:13.5
00:01.3
66
66e
REY Charles
UZZO Célia
Peugeot 306 S16
REY Charles
UZZO Célia
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
3:47,1
00:48.4
00:00.2
66
66e
MARIN Grégory
DELASALLE Lucille
Peugeot 106 S16
MARIN Grégory
DELASALLE Lucille
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
11:31,5
02:15.2
00:01.7
67
67e
BOUTTIN Cédric
YOUCEF Hakim
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOUTTIN Cédric
YOUCEF Hakim
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
3:48,3
00:49.6
00:01.2
67
67e
ROUX-MARCHAND Rudy
ROUX-MARCHAND Didier
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROUX-MARCHAND Rudy
ROUX-MARCHAND Didier
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
11:32,9
02:16.6
00:01.4
68
68e
GAUTHERON Thomas
MANO Frédéric
Renault Mégane
GAUTHERON Thomas
MANO Frédéric
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
3:49,2
00:50.5
00:00.9
68
68e
BOUTTIN Cédric
YOUCEF Hakim
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOUTTIN Cédric
YOUCEF Hakim
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
11:33,0
02:16.7
00:00.1
69
69e
USAI Pierre
USAI Cédric
Renault 11 Turbo
USAI Pierre
USAI Cédric
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
3:49,3
00:50.6
00:00.1
69
69e
SZYS Teddy
MARTINENGO Gilles
Peugeot 106 S16
SZYS Teddy
MARTINENGO Gilles
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
11:33,3
02:17.0
00:00.3
70
70e
MARIN Grégory
DELASALLE Lucille
Peugeot 106 S16
MARIN Grégory
DELASALLE Lucille
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:49,6
00:50.9
00:00.3
70
70e
PLANTEL Mickaël
CHELI Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PLANTEL Mickaël
CHELI Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
11:34,6
02:18.3
00:01.3
71
71e
SZYS Teddy
MARTINENGO Gilles
Peugeot 106 S16
SZYS Teddy
MARTINENGO Gilles
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:50,3
00:51.6
00:00.7
71
71e
JOUHAUD Nicolas
RAIA Nicolas
Honda Civic
JOUHAUD Nicolas
RAIA Nicolas
Honda Civic
N 2S
N
2S
11:35,8
02:19.5
00:01.2
72
72e
JOUHAUD Nicolas
RAIA Nicolas
Honda Civic
JOUHAUD Nicolas
RAIA Nicolas
Honda Civic
N 2S
N
2S
3:51,1
00:52.4
00:00.8
72
72e
FRANCOU Elsa
DOLT Coralie
Renault Clio 2 RS
FRANCOU Elsa
DOLT Coralie
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
11:36,8
02:20.5
00:01.0
73
73e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
3:51,8
00:53.1
00:00.7
73
73e
MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey
MARCHETTI Kévin
Renault Clio Williams
MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey
MARCHETTI Kévin
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
11:38,5
02:22.2
00:01.7
74
74e
LAULLON Maxaens
COPPOLA Kévin
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LAULLON Maxaens
COPPOLA Kévin
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:52,3
00:53.6
00:00.5
74
74e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
11:39,9
02:23.6
00:01.4
75
75e
GAMBINO Joël
MOURET Clément
Suzuki Swift Sport
GAMBINO Joël
MOURET Clément
Suzuki Swift Sport
FN 2
FN
2
3:52,4
00:53.7
00:00.1
75
75e
ALEXIS Julien
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
ALEXIS Julien
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
11:40,2
02:23.9
00:00.3
76
76e
SALVAN Alain
SALVAN Laurine
Citroën Saxo VTS 16V
SALVAN Alain
SALVAN Laurine
Citroën Saxo VTS 16V
N 2S
N
2S
3:52,6
00:53.9
00:00.2
76
76e
BAZIN Jean-Marie
PERROT Bernard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BAZIN Jean-Marie
PERROT Bernard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
11:41,2
02:24.9
00:01.0
77
77e
GALIA José
MIGNOT Dominique
Subaru Imprezia WRX STI
GALIA José
MIGNOT Dominique
Subaru Imprezia WRX STI
FA 8
FA
8
3:52,9
00:54.2
00:00.3
77
77e
CALONE Jean-Philippe
CALONE Corinne
Peugeot 205
CALONE Jean-Philippe
CALONE Corinne
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
11:42,4
02:26.1
00:01.2
78
78e
ALEXIS Julien
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
ALEXIS Julien
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:53,0
00:54.3
00:00.1
78
78e
GAMBINO Joël
MOURET Clément
Suzuki Swift Sport
GAMBINO Joël
MOURET Clément
Suzuki Swift Sport
FN 2
FN
2
11:45,4
02:29.1
00:03.0
79
79e
MARTIN Christophe
DEBOULLE Nathanael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTIN Christophe
DEBOULLE Nathanael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
3:54,0
00:55.3
00:01.0
79
79e
PENEDO Jonathan
MARTINS Cédric
Peugeot 306
PENEDO Jonathan
MARTINS Cédric
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
11:46,8
02:30.5
00:01.4
80
80e
BERNARDI Léa
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERNARDI Léa
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
3:54,1
00:55.4
00:00.1
80
80e
CHABERT Stephen
FERAUD Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
CHABERT Stephen
FERAUD Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
11:48,3
02:32.0
00:01.5
81
81e
FRANCOU Elsa
DOLT Coralie
Renault Clio 2 RS
FRANCOU Elsa
DOLT Coralie
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
3:54,4
00:55.7
00:00.3
81
81e
BERNARDI Léa
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERNARDI Léa
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
11:48,8
02:32.5
00:00.5
82
82e
DUMOT Laurent
FERRACIN Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
DUMOT Laurent
FERRACIN Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:55,5
00:56.8
00:01.1
82
82e
BONAVENTURE Patrick
FERRIER Jonathan
Citroën AX GTI
BONAVENTURE Patrick
FERRIER Jonathan
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
11:49,4
02:33.1
00:00.6
83
83e
PENEDO Jonathan
MARTINS Cédric
Peugeot 306
PENEDO Jonathan
MARTINS Cédric
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
3:55,6
00:56.9
00:00.1
83
83e
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
11:50,0
02:33.7
00:00.6
84
84e
CHABERT Stephen
FERAUD Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
CHABERT Stephen
FERAUD Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
3:56,1
00:57.4
00:00.5
84
84e
FERRETTI Bruno
DEMBINSKI Clément
Citroën C2 VTS
FERRETTI Bruno
DEMBINSKI Clément
Citroën C2 VTS
N 2S
N
2S
11:50,1
02:33.8
00:00.1
85
85e
CALONE Jean-Philippe
CALONE Corinne
Peugeot 205
CALONE Jean-Philippe
CALONE Corinne
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
3:56,6
00:57.9
00:00.5
85
85e
MARTIN Christophe
DEBOULLE Nathanael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTIN Christophe
DEBOULLE Nathanael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
11:51,1
02:34.8
00:01.0
86
86e
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
3:57,1
00:58.4
00:00.5
86
86e
VILLY Ronald
VILLY Jonathan
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLY Ronald
VILLY Jonathan
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
11:54,2
02:37.9
00:03.1
87
87e
GHELARDINI Francois-Marie
PASQUALINI Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
GHELARDINI Francois-Marie
PASQUALINI Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
3:57,1
00:58.4
87
87e
GALIA José
MIGNOT Dominique
Subaru Imprezia WRX STI
GALIA José
MIGNOT Dominique
Subaru Imprezia WRX STI
FA 8
FA
8
11:56,0
02:39.7
00:01.8
88
88e
VILLY Ronald
VILLY Jonathan
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLY Ronald
VILLY Jonathan
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
3:57,4
00:58.7
00:00.3
88
88e
DUMOT Laurent
FERRACIN Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
DUMOT Laurent
FERRACIN Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
11:57,2
02:40.9
00:01.2
89
89e
LONG Johan
ESCALLIER Dimitri
Peugeot 205 GTI
LONG Johan
ESCALLIER Dimitri
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:57,4
00:58.7
89
89e
GHELARDINI Francois-Marie
PASQUALINI Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
GHELARDINI Francois-Marie
PASQUALINI Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
11:59,6
02:43.3
00:02.4
90
90e
FERRETTI Bruno
DEMBINSKI Clément
Citroën C2 VTS
FERRETTI Bruno
DEMBINSKI Clément
Citroën C2 VTS
N 2S
N
2S
3:58,4
00:59.7
00:01.0
90
90e
BARTHELEMY Gilles
ESCANDE Willy
Peugeot 205 GTI
BARTHELEMY Gilles
ESCANDE Willy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
11:59,9
02:43.6
00:00.3
91
91e
RITZZO Alexandre
LACHERAY Cécilia
Peugeot 106 S16
RITZZO Alexandre
LACHERAY Cécilia
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
4:00,3
01:01.6
00:01.9
91
91e
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
12:00,2
02:43.9
00:00.3
92
92e
BONAVENTURE Patrick
FERRIER Jonathan
Citroën AX GTI
BONAVENTURE Patrick
FERRIER Jonathan
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:01,0
01:02.3
00:00.7
92
92e
LONG Johan
ESCALLIER Dimitri
Peugeot 205 GTI
LONG Johan
ESCALLIER Dimitri
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
12:00,9
02:44.6
00:00.7
93
93e
MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey
MARCHETTI Kévin
Renault Clio Williams
MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey
MARCHETTI Kévin
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
4:02,7
01:04.0
00:01.7
93
93e
RITZZO Alexandre
LACHERAY Cécilia
Peugeot 106 S16
RITZZO Alexandre
LACHERAY Cécilia
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
12:02,2
02:45.9
00:01.3
94
94e
GUERIN Kévin
MERZ Patrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUERIN Kévin
MERZ Patrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:03,2
01:04.5
00:00.5
94
94e
VIEUX Jean-Paul
VIEUX Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIEUX Jean-Paul
VIEUX Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
12:04,9
02:48.6
00:02.7
95
95e
BARTHELEMY Gilles
ESCANDE Willy
Peugeot 205 GTI
BARTHELEMY Gilles
ESCANDE Willy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:03,5
01:04.8
00:00.3
95
95e
TROIN Julie
MARTIN Baptiste
Renault Twingo RS
TROIN Julie
MARTIN Baptiste
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
12:07,0
02:50.7
00:02.1
96
96e
TROIN Julie
MARTIN Baptiste
Renault Twingo RS
TROIN Julie
MARTIN Baptiste
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
4:04,3
01:05.6
00:00.8
96
96e
GUERIN Kévin
MERZ Patrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUERIN Kévin
MERZ Patrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
12:07,8
02:51.5
00:00.8
97
97e
VIEUX Jean-Paul
VIEUX Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIEUX Jean-Paul
VIEUX Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:05,7
01:07.0
00:01.4
97
97e
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
12:09,5
02:53.2
00:01.7
98
98e
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:06,1
01:07.4
00:00.4
98
98e
NEGE Raymond
BOREL Julie
Peugeot 206 RC
NEGE Raymond
BOREL Julie
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
12:11,6
02:55.3
00:02.1
99
99e
FORESTELLO Lionel
ARCUCCI Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FORESTELLO Lionel
ARCUCCI Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
4:07,4
01:08.7
00:01.3
99
99e
FABRIS Grégory
RICHEFEU Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
FABRIS Grégory
RICHEFEU Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
12:15,5
02:59.2
00:03.9
100
100e
SUBE Paul
BENIVAY Joël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SUBE Paul
BENIVAY Joël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:08,6
01:09.9
00:01.2
100
100e
SUBE Paul
BENIVAY Joël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SUBE Paul
BENIVAY Joël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
12:23,3
03:07.0
00:07.8
101
101e
LLORET Frédéric
LLORET Sylvain
Renault Clio RS
LLORET Frédéric
LLORET Sylvain
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:08,7
01:10.0
00:00.1
101
101e
LLORET Frédéric
LLORET Sylvain
Renault Clio RS
LLORET Frédéric
LLORET Sylvain
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
12:25,0
03:08.7
00:01.7
102
102e
BIAGETTI Lucas
DELL'ANNO Anthony
Renault Mégane
BIAGETTI Lucas
DELL'ANNO Anthony
Renault Mégane
FA 7
FA
7
4:10,4
01:11.7
00:01.7
102
102e
FORESTELLO Lionel
ARCUCCI Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FORESTELLO Lionel
ARCUCCI Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
12:32,5
03:16.2
00:07.5
103
103e
PLANTEL Mickaël
CHELI Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PLANTEL Mickaël
CHELI Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:14,6
01:15.9
00:04.2
103
103e
REY Charles
UZZO Célia
Peugeot 306 S16
REY Charles
UZZO Célia
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
12:34,8
03:18.5
00:02.3
104
104e
WINSCHEL Lucien
ACCARIER Anais
Renault Twingo
WINSCHEL Lucien
ACCARIER Anais
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
4:15,4
01:16.7
00:00.8
104
104e
WINSCHEL Lucien
ACCARIER Anais
Renault Twingo
WINSCHEL Lucien
ACCARIER Anais
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
12:39,0
03:22.7
00:04.2
105
105e
PAUL Fabrice
FAVIER Didier
Renault Clio 2
PAUL Fabrice
FAVIER Didier
Renault Clio 2
F2 13
F2
13
4:16,7
01:18.0
00:01.3
105
105e
PAUL Fabrice
FAVIER Didier
Renault Clio 2
PAUL Fabrice
FAVIER Didier
Renault Clio 2
F2 13
F2
13
12:49,2
03:32.9
00:10.2
106
106e
SANCHIS Alexandre
SAVY Eva
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SANCHIS Alexandre
SAVY Eva
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:21,6
01:22.9
00:04.9
106
106e
SANCHIS Alexandre
SAVY Eva
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SANCHIS Alexandre
SAVY Eva
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
12:58,4
03:42.1
00:09.2
107
107e
SUBE Olivier
SUBE Ludovic
Citroën AX GT
SUBE Olivier
SUBE Ludovic
Citroën AX GT
F2 12
F2
12
4:28,8
01:30.1
00:07.2
107
107e
BASSET Jérôme
ILLY Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASSET Jérôme
ILLY Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
12:59,9
03:43.6
00:01.5
108
108e
PENGIAL Guy
CORNIGLION Christelle
Renault Twingo RS
PENGIAL Guy
CORNIGLION Christelle
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
4:44,5
01:45.8
00:15.7
108
108e
BIAGETTI Lucas
DELL'ANNO Anthony
Renault Mégane
BIAGETTI Lucas
DELL'ANNO Anthony
Renault Mégane
FA 7
FA
7
13:28,8
04:12.5
00:28.9
109
109e
FABRIS Grégory
RICHEFEU Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
FABRIS Grégory
RICHEFEU Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
4:45,5
01:46.8
00:01.0
109
109e
SUBE Olivier
SUBE Ludovic
Citroën AX GT
SUBE Olivier
SUBE Ludovic
Citroën AX GT
F2 12
F2
12
13:33,0
04:16.7
00:04.2
110
110e
DALMAS Harman
CHAUX Raymond
Peugeot 205
DALMAS Harman
CHAUX Raymond
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
5:01,8
02:03.1
00:16.3
110
110e
PENGIAL Guy
CORNIGLION Christelle
Renault Twingo RS
PENGIAL Guy
CORNIGLION Christelle
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
14:00,0
04:43.7
00:27.0
111
111e
BASSET Jérôme
ILLY Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASSET Jérôme
ILLY Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:31,1
02:32.4
00:29.3
111
111e
DALMAS Harman
CHAUX Raymond
Peugeot 205
DALMAS Harman
CHAUX Raymond
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
14:05,9
04:49.6
00:05.9