34ème Rallye Régional du Gap-Racing
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
34ème Rallye Régional du Gap-Racing
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
96 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
DAUMAS Damien
CHABOT Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
DAUMAS Damien
CHABOT Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:22,0
1
1er
DAUMAS Damien
CHABOT Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
DAUMAS Damien
CHABOT Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
12:38,3
2
2e
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Ford Fiesta
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:23,7
00:01.7
00:01.7
2
2e
BURRI Olivier
LEVRATTI Anderson
Ford Fiesta
BURRI Olivier
LEVRATTI Anderson
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
12:48,7
00:10.4
00:10.4
3
3e
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Anthony
Ford Fiesta
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Anthony
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:27,2
00:05.2
00:03.5
3
3e
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Anthony
Ford Fiesta
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Anthony
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
12:49,2
00:10.9
00:00.5
4
4e
BURRI Olivier
LEVRATTI Anderson
Ford Fiesta
BURRI Olivier
LEVRATTI Anderson
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:27,5
00:05.5
00:00.3
4
4e
LATIL Nicolas
NESTA Audrey
Ford Fiesta
LATIL Nicolas
NESTA Audrey
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
12:50,9
00:12.6
00:01.7
5
5e
LATIL Nicolas
NESTA Audrey
Ford Fiesta
LATIL Nicolas
NESTA Audrey
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:31,2
00:09.2
00:03.7
5
5e
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Ford Fiesta
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
12:56,8
00:18.5
00:05.9
6
6e
DURAND Cédric
ROCHE Yannick
Renault Clio RS
DURAND Cédric
ROCHE Yannick
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:38,0
00:16.0
00:06.8
6
6e
LAMOURET Paul
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LAMOURET Paul
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
13:42,1
01:03.8
00:45.3
7
7e
GUIRAMAND Serge
OTTAVIANO Marianne
Peugeot 207 S2000
GUIRAMAND Serge
OTTAVIANO Marianne
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
3:39,2
00:17.2
00:01.2
7
7e
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 997 GT3
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
13:50,0
01:11.7
00:07.9
8
8e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Citroën C2 Max
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Citroën C2 Max
R 2
R
2
3:39,5
00:17.5
00:00.3
8
8e
PASCAL Thierry
ALLEMAND Denis
Renault Clio S1600
PASCAL Thierry
ALLEMAND Denis
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
13:51,3
01:13.0
00:01.3
9
9e
REYMOND Yoann
PHILIP Perrine
Peugeot 208 VTI
REYMOND Yoann
PHILIP Perrine
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
3:39,8
00:17.8
00:00.3
9
9e
FARNAUD Michel
COGNO Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FARNAUD Michel
COGNO Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
13:51,9
01:13.6
00:00.6
10
10e
LAMOURET Paul
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LAMOURET Paul
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
3:40,6
00:18.6
00:00.8
10
10e
DURAND Cédric
ROCHE Yannick
Renault Clio RS
DURAND Cédric
ROCHE Yannick
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
13:52,0
01:13.7
00:00.1
11
11e
GRIMAUD Joris
MOYNIER Maxcence
Citroën C2
GRIMAUD Joris
MOYNIER Maxcence
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:42,0
00:20.0
00:01.4
11
11e
REYMOND Yoann
PHILIP Perrine
Peugeot 208 VTI
REYMOND Yoann
PHILIP Perrine
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
14:04,5
01:26.2
00:12.5
12
12e
RISINO Rémi
MORILLAS Yoan
Renault Mégane
RISINO Rémi
MORILLAS Yoan
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
3:42,9
00:20.9
00:00.9
12
12e
BARACCANI Enzo
DELON Marine
Peugeot 208 VTI
BARACCANI Enzo
DELON Marine
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
14:07,1
01:28.8
00:02.6
13
13e
REY Charles
UZZO Célia
Peugeot 306 S16
REY Charles
UZZO Célia
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
3:43,1
00:21.1
00:00.2
13
13e
MAISANO Brandon
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 208 VTI
MAISANO Brandon
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
14:08,8
01:30.5
00:01.7
14
14e
DROULIN Brice
CHAUSSEE Florian
Renault Clio RS
DROULIN Brice
CHAUSSEE Florian
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
3:43,4
00:21.4
00:00.3
14
14e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Citroën C2 Max
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Citroën C2 Max
R 2
R
2
14:11,6
01:33.3
00:02.8
15
15e
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:44,2
00:22.2
00:00.8
15
15e
GRAS Marc
BLANCHARD Cyrielle
Citroën C2 S1600
GRAS Marc
BLANCHARD Cyrielle
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
14:12,4
01:34.1
00:00.8
16
16e
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:46,0
00:24.0
00:01.8
16
16e
MARI Alain
TROIN Emilie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MARI Alain
TROIN Emilie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:14,4
01:36.1
00:02.0
17
17e
FORTUNATO Frédéric
NETO Lionel
Citroën C2
FORTUNATO Frédéric
NETO Lionel
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:46,2
00:24.2
00:00.2
17
17e
ROMANO Patrick
FLORIO Connie
Renault Clio 4
ROMANO Patrick
FLORIO Connie
Renault Clio 4
R 3
R
3
14:15,9
01:37.6
00:01.5
18
18e
BARACCANI Enzo
DELON Marine
Peugeot 208 VTI
BARACCANI Enzo
DELON Marine
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
3:46,7
00:24.7
00:00.5
18
18e
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:16,6
01:38.3
00:00.7
19
19e
PASCAL Thierry
ALLEMAND Denis
Renault Clio S1600
PASCAL Thierry
ALLEMAND Denis
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:46,9
00:24.9
00:00.2
19
19e
GRIMAUD Joris
MOYNIER Maxcence
Citroën C2
GRIMAUD Joris
MOYNIER Maxcence
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
14:17,9
01:39.6
00:01.3
20
20e
MOTTARD Jordan
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Peugeot 208 VTI
MOTTARD Jordan
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
3:47,0
00:25.0
00:00.1
20
20e
DROULIN Brice
CHAUSSEE Florian
Renault Clio RS
DROULIN Brice
CHAUSSEE Florian
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
14:18,0
01:39.7
00:00.1
21
21e
JOYEUX Jérôme
MILON Steven
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOYEUX Jérôme
MILON Steven
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
3:47,5
00:25.5
00:00.5
21
21e
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO David
Citroën C2
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO David
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
14:18,1
01:39.8
00:00.1
22
22e
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 997 GT3
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
3:47,6
00:25.6
00:00.1
22
22e
MOTTARD Jordan
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Peugeot 208 VTI
MOTTARD Jordan
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
14:19,1
01:40.8
00:01.0
23
23e
ROMANO Patrick
FLORIO Connie
Renault Clio 4
ROMANO Patrick
FLORIO Connie
Renault Clio 4
R 3
R
3
3:47,6
00:25.6
23
23e
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
ROUX François
Renault Clio RS
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
ROUX François
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
14:21,4
01:43.1
00:02.3
24
24e
FARNAUD Michel
COGNO Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FARNAUD Michel
COGNO Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:48,6
00:26.6
00:01.0
24
24e
FORTUNATO Frédéric
NETO Lionel
Citroën C2
FORTUNATO Frédéric
NETO Lionel
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
14:23,2
01:44.9
00:01.8
25
25e
HUGUET Florian
SERRES Jessica
Citroën C2 Max
HUGUET Florian
SERRES Jessica
Citroën C2 Max
R 2
R
2
3:48,9
00:26.9
00:00.3
25
25e
RISINO Rémi
MORILLAS Yoan
Renault Mégane
RISINO Rémi
MORILLAS Yoan
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
14:28,7
01:50.4
00:05.5
26
26e
SALUZZO Patrick
REICHENECKER Josh
Peugeot 206
SALUZZO Patrick
REICHENECKER Josh
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
3:49,7
00:27.7
00:00.8
26
26e
SALUZZO Patrick
REICHENECKER Josh
Peugeot 206
SALUZZO Patrick
REICHENECKER Josh
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
14:28,8
01:50.5
00:00.1
27
27e
GULDALIAN Michel
MOSTACHI Emilie
Renault Mégane
GULDALIAN Michel
MOSTACHI Emilie
Renault Mégane
FA 7
FA
7
3:49,7
00:27.7
27
27e
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
MOUREN Alain
Renault Clio
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
MOUREN Alain
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
14:30,2
01:51.9
00:01.4
28
28e
MAISANO Brandon
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 208 VTI
MAISANO Brandon
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
3:49,9
00:27.9
00:00.2
28
28e
MUCCINI Franck
MUCCINI Fabien
BMW 318 Compact
MUCCINI Franck
MUCCINI Fabien
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
14:33,2
01:54.9
00:03.0
29
29e
BONAVENTURE Patrick
FERRIER Jonathan
Citroën AX GTI
BONAVENTURE Patrick
FERRIER Jonathan
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:50,4
00:28.4
00:00.5
29
29e
AYMONOD Emmanuel
GIRARDI Dimitri
Renault Clio RS
AYMONOD Emmanuel
GIRARDI Dimitri
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
14:33,4
01:55.1
00:00.2
30
30e
BAZIN Jean-Marie
PERROT Bernard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BAZIN Jean-Marie
PERROT Bernard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
3:50,6
00:28.6
00:00.2
30
30e
GULDALIAN Michel
MOSTACHI Emilie
Renault Mégane
GULDALIAN Michel
MOSTACHI Emilie
Renault Mégane
FA 7
FA
7
14:36,3
01:58.0
00:02.9
31
31e
MARI Alain
TROIN Emilie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MARI Alain
TROIN Emilie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:50,8
00:28.8
00:00.2
31
31e
JOYEUX Jérôme
MILON Steven
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOYEUX Jérôme
MILON Steven
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
14:37,5
01:59.2
00:01.2
32
32e
PRODON Florent
WAWRZINCZYK Floriane
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRODON Florent
WAWRZINCZYK Floriane
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:51,5
00:29.5
00:00.7
32
32e
JOUVE Didier
LEBRUN Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
JOUVE Didier
LEBRUN Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
14:38,3
02:00.0
00:00.8
33
33e
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO David
Citroën C2
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO David
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:51,8
00:29.8
00:00.3
33
33e
HUGUET Florian
SERRES Jessica
Citroën C2 Max
HUGUET Florian
SERRES Jessica
Citroën C2 Max
R 2
R
2
14:40,5
02:02.2
00:02.2
34
34e
GAUTHERON Thomas
MANO Frédéric
Renault Mégane
GAUTHERON Thomas
MANO Frédéric
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
3:52,1
00:30.1
00:00.3
34
34e
CLIER Paul
SILVESTRE Corentin
BMW Série 1
CLIER Paul
SILVESTRE Corentin
BMW Série 1
F2 14
F2
14
14:42,7
02:04.4
00:02.2
35
35e
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
MOUREN Alain
Renault Clio
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
MOUREN Alain
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:52,4
00:30.4
00:00.3
35
35e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
14:46,4
02:08.1
00:03.7
36
36e
PERIER Pierre-Lucas
RENAUD Estelle
Renault Clio RS
PERIER Pierre-Lucas
RENAUD Estelle
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
3:52,4
00:30.4
36
36e
AVALLE Thierry
CASTELLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
AVALLE Thierry
CASTELLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:47,3
02:09.0
00:00.9
37
37e
GILBERT Sébastien
LA CARIA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
GILBERT Sébastien
LA CARIA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
3:52,7
00:30.7
00:00.3
37
37e
TERZO Laurent
BRAUER Mélanie
Renault Clio 16S
TERZO Laurent
BRAUER Mélanie
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
14:52,8
02:14.5
00:05.5
38
38e
GRAS Marc
BLANCHARD Cyrielle
Citroën C2 S1600
GRAS Marc
BLANCHARD Cyrielle
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
3:52,9
00:30.9
00:00.2
38
38e
NICOLAS Jean-Michel
SOGNO Emilien
Renault Clio 3
NICOLAS Jean-Michel
SOGNO Emilien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
14:55,5
02:17.2
00:02.7
39
39e
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
ROUX François
Renault Clio RS
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
ROUX François
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
3:52,9
00:30.9
39
39e
PRODON Florent
WAWRZINCZYK Floriane
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRODON Florent
WAWRZINCZYK Floriane
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
14:55,6
02:17.3
00:00.1
40
40e
AVALLE Thierry
CASTELLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
AVALLE Thierry
CASTELLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:53,5
00:31.5
00:00.6
40
40e
DAVIN Lucien
DAVIN Marc
Simca Rallye 3
DAVIN Lucien
DAVIN Marc
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
14:57,8
02:19.5
00:02.2
41
41e
AYMONOD Emmanuel
GIRARDI Dimitri
Renault Clio RS
AYMONOD Emmanuel
GIRARDI Dimitri
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
3:53,8
00:31.8
00:00.3
41
41e
MARIANI Anthony
BARTOLI Pierre-François
Peugeot 206 XS
MARIANI Anthony
BARTOLI Pierre-François
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
14:59,4
02:21.1
00:01.6
42
42e
MUCCINI Franck
MUCCINI Fabien
BMW 318 Compact
MUCCINI Franck
MUCCINI Fabien
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:55,4
00:33.4
00:01.6
42
42e
GUIRAMAND Serge
OTTAVIANO Marianne
Peugeot 207 S2000
GUIRAMAND Serge
OTTAVIANO Marianne
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
15:00,0
02:21.7
00:00.6
43
43e
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
3:55,4
00:33.4
43
43e
GILBERT Sébastien
LA CARIA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
GILBERT Sébastien
LA CARIA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
15:05,9
02:27.6
00:05.9
44
44e
BOUTTIN Cédric
YOUCEF Hakim
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOUTTIN Cédric
YOUCEF Hakim
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
3:56,1
00:34.1
00:00.7
44
44e
BASSO Sébastien
PERROTEAU Natacha
Renault Clio RS
BASSO Sébastien
PERROTEAU Natacha
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
15:06,2
02:27.9
00:00.3
45
45e
MARIN Grégory
DELASALLE Lucille
Peugeot 106 S16
MARIN Grégory
DELASALLE Lucille
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:56,5
00:34.5
00:00.4
45
45e
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
15:06,3
02:28.0
00:00.1
46
46e
MARTIN Christophe
DEBOULLE Nathanael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTIN Christophe
DEBOULLE Nathanael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
3:56,5
00:34.5
46
46e
DAUPHIN Lionel
ROMIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAUPHIN Lionel
ROMIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
15:08,5
02:30.2
00:02.2
47
47e
FABRIS Grégory
RICHEFEU Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
FABRIS Grégory
RICHEFEU Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
3:56,8
00:34.8
00:00.3
47
47e
MAUROY Mickaël
ROUHAUD David
Citroën AX Sport
MAUROY Mickaël
ROUHAUD David
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
15:11,2
02:32.9
00:02.7
48
48e
DEPEYRE Ludovic
MAGGIULLI Franck
Peugeot 206 XS
DEPEYRE Ludovic
MAGGIULLI Franck
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
3:57,4
00:35.4
00:00.6
48
48e
DEPEYRE Ludovic
MAGGIULLI Franck
Peugeot 206 XS
DEPEYRE Ludovic
MAGGIULLI Franck
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
15:12,6
02:34.3
00:01.4
49
49e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
3:58,8
00:36.8
00:01.4
49
49e
GAUTHERON Thomas
MANO Frédéric
Renault Mégane
GAUTHERON Thomas
MANO Frédéric
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
15:14,7
02:36.4
00:02.1
50
50e
SZYS Teddy
MARTINENGO Gilles
Peugeot 106 S16
SZYS Teddy
MARTINENGO Gilles
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:58,8
00:36.8
50
50e
AUDIN Stéphane
COUZON Sandrine
Peugeot 206 Rallye
AUDIN Stéphane
COUZON Sandrine
Peugeot 206 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
15:15,8
02:37.5
00:01.1
51
51e
NICOLAS Jean-Michel
SOGNO Emilien
Renault Clio 3
NICOLAS Jean-Michel
SOGNO Emilien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
3:59,5
00:37.5
00:00.7
51
51e
PERIER Pierre-Lucas
RENAUD Estelle
Renault Clio RS
PERIER Pierre-Lucas
RENAUD Estelle
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
15:22,2
02:43.9
00:06.4
52
52e
DAUPHIN Lionel
ROMIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAUPHIN Lionel
ROMIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:59,9
00:37.9
00:00.4
52
52e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
15:23,7
02:45.4
00:01.5
53
53e
CHABERT Stephen
FERAUD Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
CHABERT Stephen
FERAUD Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
4:00,0
00:38.0
00:00.1
53
53e
SALVAN Alain
SALVAN Laurine
Citroën Saxo VTS 16V
SALVAN Alain
SALVAN Laurine
Citroën Saxo VTS 16V
N 2S
N
2S
15:27,7
02:49.4
00:04.0
54
54e
BERNARDI Léa
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERNARDI Léa
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
4:00,1
00:38.1
00:00.1
54
54e
MARIN Grégory
DELASALLE Lucille
Peugeot 106 S16
MARIN Grégory
DELASALLE Lucille
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
15:28,0
02:49.7
00:00.3
55
55e
GALIA José
MIGNOT Dominique
Subaru Imprezia WRX STI
GALIA José
MIGNOT Dominique
Subaru Imprezia WRX STI
FA 8
FA
8
4:00,5
00:38.5
00:00.4
55
55e
BERNARDI Jacques
JOUANNE Alexandre
Peugeot 309 GTI
BERNARDI Jacques
JOUANNE Alexandre
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
15:28,3
02:50.0
00:00.3
56
56e
DAVIN Lucien
DAVIN Marc
Simca Rallye 3
DAVIN Lucien
DAVIN Marc
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
4:00,6
00:38.6
00:00.1
56
56e
BOUTTIN Cédric
YOUCEF Hakim
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOUTTIN Cédric
YOUCEF Hakim
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
15:29,1
02:50.8
00:00.8
57
57e
FERRETTI Bruno
DEMBINSKI Clément
Citroën C2 VTS
FERRETTI Bruno
DEMBINSKI Clément
Citroën C2 VTS
N 2S
N
2S
4:00,8
00:38.8
00:00.2
57
57e
BAZIN Jean-Marie
PERROT Bernard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BAZIN Jean-Marie
PERROT Bernard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
15:31,8
02:53.5
00:02.7
58
58e
FRANCOU Elsa
DOLT Coralie
Renault Clio 2 RS
FRANCOU Elsa
DOLT Coralie
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:01,4
00:39.4
00:00.6
58
58e
SZYS Teddy
MARTINENGO Gilles
Peugeot 106 S16
SZYS Teddy
MARTINENGO Gilles
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
15:32,1
02:53.8
00:00.3
59
59e
ALEXIS Julien
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
ALEXIS Julien
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:01,8
00:39.8
00:00.4
59
59e
DESPLANTES Hugues
SALOM Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
DESPLANTES Hugues
SALOM Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
15:32,6
02:54.3
00:00.5
60
60e
SALVAN Alain
SALVAN Laurine
Citroën Saxo VTS 16V
SALVAN Alain
SALVAN Laurine
Citroën Saxo VTS 16V
N 2S
N
2S
4:02,1
00:40.1
00:00.3
60
60e
FRANCOU Elsa
DOLT Coralie
Renault Clio 2 RS
FRANCOU Elsa
DOLT Coralie
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
15:38,2
02:59.9
00:05.6
61
61e
BARTHELEMY Gilles
ESCANDE Willy
Peugeot 205 GTI
BARTHELEMY Gilles
ESCANDE Willy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:02,3
00:40.3
00:00.2
61
61e
PLANTEL Mickaël
CHELI Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PLANTEL Mickaël
CHELI Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
15:38,5
03:00.2
00:00.3
62
62e
RITZZO Alexandre
LACHERAY Cécilia
Peugeot 106 S16
RITZZO Alexandre
LACHERAY Cécilia
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
4:03,3
00:41.3
00:01.0
62
62e
LAULLON Maxaens
COPPOLA Kévin
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LAULLON Maxaens
COPPOLA Kévin
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
15:39,0
03:00.7
00:00.5
63
63e
GUERIN Kévin
MERZ Patrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUERIN Kévin
MERZ Patrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:03,4
00:41.4
00:00.1
63
63e
ALEXIS Julien
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
ALEXIS Julien
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
15:42,0
03:03.7
00:03.0
64
64e
NEGE Raymond
BOREL Julie
Peugeot 206 RC
NEGE Raymond
BOREL Julie
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:03,6
00:41.6
00:00.2
64
64e
MARTIN Christophe
DEBOULLE Nathanael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTIN Christophe
DEBOULLE Nathanael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
15:47,6
03:09.3
00:05.6
65
65e
PLANTEL Mickaël
CHELI Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PLANTEL Mickaël
CHELI Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:03,9
00:41.9
00:00.3
65
65e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
15:48,1
03:09.8
00:00.5
66
66e
MAUROY Mickaël
ROUHAUD David
Citroën AX Sport
MAUROY Mickaël
ROUHAUD David
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
4:04,4
00:42.4
00:00.5
66
66e
CHABERT Stephen
FERAUD Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
CHABERT Stephen
FERAUD Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
15:48,3
03:10.0
00:00.2
67
67e
BASSO Sébastien
PERROTEAU Natacha
Renault Clio RS
BASSO Sébastien
PERROTEAU Natacha
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:05,2
00:43.2
00:00.8
67
67e
BERNARDI Léa
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERNARDI Léa
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
15:48,9
03:10.6
00:00.6
68
68e
AUDIN Stéphane
COUZON Sandrine
Peugeot 206 Rallye
AUDIN Stéphane
COUZON Sandrine
Peugeot 206 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:05,7
00:43.7
00:00.5
68
68e
FERRETTI Bruno
DEMBINSKI Clément
Citroën C2 VTS
FERRETTI Bruno
DEMBINSKI Clément
Citroën C2 VTS
N 2S
N
2S
15:50,9
03:12.6
00:02.0
69
69e
JOUVE Didier
LEBRUN Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
JOUVE Didier
LEBRUN Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:06,2
00:44.2
00:00.5
69
69e
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
15:53,7
03:15.4
00:02.8
70
70e
BERNARDI Jacques
JOUANNE Alexandre
Peugeot 309 GTI
BERNARDI Jacques
JOUANNE Alexandre
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:06,3
00:44.3
00:00.1
70
70e
GALIA José
MIGNOT Dominique
Subaru Imprezia WRX STI
GALIA José
MIGNOT Dominique
Subaru Imprezia WRX STI
FA 8
FA
8
15:56,5
03:18.2
00:02.8
71
71e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
4:06,4
00:44.4
00:00.1
71
71e
CALONE Jean-Philippe
CALONE Corinne
Peugeot 205
CALONE Jean-Philippe
CALONE Corinne
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
15:56,9
03:18.6
00:00.4
72
72e
BIAGETTI Lucas
DELL'ANNO Anthony
Renault Mégane
BIAGETTI Lucas
DELL'ANNO Anthony
Renault Mégane
FA 7
FA
7
4:06,6
00:44.6
00:00.2
72
72e
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
16:00,8
03:22.5
00:03.9
73
73e
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:06,7
00:44.7
00:00.1
73
73e
JOUHAUD Nicolas
RAIA Nicolas
Honda Civic
JOUHAUD Nicolas
RAIA Nicolas
Honda Civic
N 2S
N
2S
16:02,2
03:23.9
00:01.4
74
74e
TROIN Julie
MARTIN Baptiste
Renault Twingo RS
TROIN Julie
MARTIN Baptiste
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
4:07,4
00:45.4
00:00.7
74
74e
BARTHELEMY Gilles
ESCANDE Willy
Peugeot 205 GTI
BARTHELEMY Gilles
ESCANDE Willy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
16:02,2
03:23.9
75
75e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
4:08,2
00:46.2
00:00.8
75
75e
VILLY Ronald
VILLY Jonathan
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLY Ronald
VILLY Jonathan
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
16:04,4
03:26.1
00:02.2
76
76e
VILLY Ronald
VILLY Jonathan
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLY Ronald
VILLY Jonathan
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
4:10,2
00:48.2
00:02.0
76
76e
RITZZO Alexandre
LACHERAY Cécilia
Peugeot 106 S16
RITZZO Alexandre
LACHERAY Cécilia
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
16:05,5
03:27.2
00:01.1
77
77e
TERZO Laurent
BRAUER Mélanie
Renault Clio 16S
TERZO Laurent
BRAUER Mélanie
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:10,5
00:48.5
00:00.3
77
77e
PENEDO Jonathan
MARTINS Cédric
Peugeot 306
PENEDO Jonathan
MARTINS Cédric
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
16:06,7
03:28.4
00:01.2
78
78e
CLIER Paul
SILVESTRE Corentin
BMW Série 1
CLIER Paul
SILVESTRE Corentin
BMW Série 1
F2 14
F2
14
4:10,7
00:48.7
00:00.2
78
78e
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
16:06,9
03:28.6
00:00.2
79
79e
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
4:10,8
00:48.8
00:00.1
79
79e
GUERIN Kévin
MERZ Patrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUERIN Kévin
MERZ Patrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
16:11,2
03:32.9
00:04.3
80
80e
VIEUX Jean-Paul
VIEUX Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIEUX Jean-Paul
VIEUX Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:11,6
00:49.6
00:00.8
80
80e
GHELARDINI Francois-Marie
PASQUALINI Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
GHELARDINI Francois-Marie
PASQUALINI Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
16:11,8
03:33.5
00:00.6
81
81e
GHELARDINI Francois-Marie
PASQUALINI Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
GHELARDINI Francois-Marie
PASQUALINI Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:12,2
00:50.2
00:00.6
81
81e
FABRIS Grégory
RICHEFEU Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
FABRIS Grégory
RICHEFEU Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
16:12,3
03:34.0
00:00.5
82
82e
SANCHIS Alexandre
SAVY Eva
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SANCHIS Alexandre
SAVY Eva
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:12,5
00:50.5
00:00.3
82
82e
TROIN Julie
MARTIN Baptiste
Renault Twingo RS
TROIN Julie
MARTIN Baptiste
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
16:14,4
03:36.1
00:02.1
83
83e
FORESTELLO Lionel
ARCUCCI Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FORESTELLO Lionel
ARCUCCI Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
4:12,6
00:50.6
00:00.1
83
83e
NEGE Raymond
BOREL Julie
Peugeot 206 RC
NEGE Raymond
BOREL Julie
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
16:15,2
03:36.9
00:00.8
84
84e
WINSCHEL Lucien
ACCARIER Anais
Renault Twingo
WINSCHEL Lucien
ACCARIER Anais
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
4:14,3
00:52.3
00:01.7
84
84e
VIEUX Jean-Paul
VIEUX Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIEUX Jean-Paul
VIEUX Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
16:16,5
03:38.2
00:01.3
85
85e
CALONE Jean-Philippe
CALONE Corinne
Peugeot 205
CALONE Jean-Philippe
CALONE Corinne
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
4:14,5
00:52.5
00:00.2
85
85e
REY Charles
UZZO Célia
Peugeot 306 S16
REY Charles
UZZO Célia
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
16:17,9
03:39.6
00:01.4
86
86e
LAULLON Maxaens
COPPOLA Kévin
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LAULLON Maxaens
COPPOLA Kévin
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:14,8
00:52.8
00:00.3
86
86e
BONAVENTURE Patrick
FERRIER Jonathan
Citroën AX GTI
BONAVENTURE Patrick
FERRIER Jonathan
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
16:19,8
03:41.5
00:01.9
87
87e
PAUL Fabrice
FAVIER Didier
Renault Clio 2
PAUL Fabrice
FAVIER Didier
Renault Clio 2
F2 13
F2
13
4:17,4
00:55.4
00:02.6
87
87e
FORESTELLO Lionel
ARCUCCI Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FORESTELLO Lionel
ARCUCCI Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
16:45,1
04:06.8
00:25.3
88
88e
PENEDO Jonathan
MARTINS Cédric
Peugeot 306
PENEDO Jonathan
MARTINS Cédric
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
4:19,9
00:57.9
00:02.5
88
88e
LONG Johan
ESCALLIER Dimitri
Peugeot 205 GTI
LONG Johan
ESCALLIER Dimitri
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
16:49,5
04:11.2
00:04.4
89
89e
DESPLANTES Hugues
SALOM Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
DESPLANTES Hugues
SALOM Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
4:21,7
00:59.7
00:01.8
89
89e
WINSCHEL Lucien
ACCARIER Anais
Renault Twingo
WINSCHEL Lucien
ACCARIER Anais
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
16:53,3
04:15.0
00:03.8
90
90e
JOUHAUD Nicolas
RAIA Nicolas
Honda Civic
JOUHAUD Nicolas
RAIA Nicolas
Honda Civic
N 2S
N
2S
4:26,4
01:04.4
00:04.7
90
90e
PAUL Fabrice
FAVIER Didier
Renault Clio 2
PAUL Fabrice
FAVIER Didier
Renault Clio 2
F2 13
F2
13
17:06,6
04:28.3
00:13.3
91
91e
MARIANI Anthony
BARTOLI Pierre-François
Peugeot 206 XS
MARIANI Anthony
BARTOLI Pierre-François
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:27,2
01:05.2
00:00.8
91
91e
SANCHIS Alexandre
SAVY Eva
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SANCHIS Alexandre
SAVY Eva
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
17:10,9
04:32.6
00:04.3
92
92e
SUBE Olivier
SUBE Ludovic
Citroën AX GT
SUBE Olivier
SUBE Ludovic
Citroën AX GT
F2 12
F2
12
4:31,0
01:09.0
00:03.8
92
92e
BIAGETTI Lucas
DELL'ANNO Anthony
Renault Mégane
BIAGETTI Lucas
DELL'ANNO Anthony
Renault Mégane
FA 7
FA
7
17:35,4
04:57.1
00:24.5
93
93e
LONG Johan
ESCALLIER Dimitri
Peugeot 205 GTI
LONG Johan
ESCALLIER Dimitri
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:48,6
01:26.6
00:17.6
93
93e
SUBE Olivier
SUBE Ludovic
Citroën AX GT
SUBE Olivier
SUBE Ludovic
Citroën AX GT
F2 12
F2
12
18:04,0
05:25.7
00:28.6
94
94e
BASSET Jérôme
ILLY Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASSET Jérôme
ILLY Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:55,8
02:33.8
01:07.2
94
94e
BASSET Jérôme
ILLY Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASSET Jérôme
ILLY Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
18:55,7
06:17.4
00:51.7
95
95e
DALMAS Harman
CHAUX Raymond
Peugeot 205
DALMAS Harman
CHAUX Raymond
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
7:25,4
04:03.4
01:29.6
95
95e
DALMAS Harman
CHAUX Raymond
Peugeot 205
DALMAS Harman
CHAUX Raymond
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
21:31,3
08:53.0
02:35.6
96
96e
PENGIAL Guy
CORNIGLION Christelle
Renault Twingo RS
PENGIAL Guy
CORNIGLION Christelle
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
10:25,9
07:03.9
03:00.5
96
96e
PENGIAL Guy
CORNIGLION Christelle
Renault Twingo RS
PENGIAL Guy
CORNIGLION Christelle
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
24:25,9
11:47.6
02:54.6