34ème Rallye Régional du Gap-Racing
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
34ème Rallye Régional du Gap-Racing
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
88 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
DAUMAS Damien
CHABOT Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
DAUMAS Damien
CHABOT Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:07,5
1
1er
DAUMAS Damien
CHABOT Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
DAUMAS Damien
CHABOT Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
21:16,6
2
2e
BURRI Olivier
LEVRATTI Anderson
Ford Fiesta
BURRI Olivier
LEVRATTI Anderson
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:08,9
00:01.4
00:01.4
2
2e
LATIL Nicolas
NESTA Audrey
Ford Fiesta
LATIL Nicolas
NESTA Audrey
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
21:31,8
00:15.2
00:15.2
3
3e
LATIL Nicolas
NESTA Audrey
Ford Fiesta
LATIL Nicolas
NESTA Audrey
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:09,5
00:02.0
00:00.6
3
3e
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Anthony
Ford Fiesta
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Anthony
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
21:35,0
00:18.4
00:03.2
4
4e
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Anthony
Ford Fiesta
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Anthony
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:09,5
00:02.0
4
4e
BURRI Olivier
LEVRATTI Anderson
Ford Fiesta
BURRI Olivier
LEVRATTI Anderson
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
21:37,6
00:21.0
00:02.6
5
5e
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Ford Fiesta
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:09,7
00:02.2
00:00.2
5
5e
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Ford Fiesta
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
21:42,4
00:25.8
00:04.8
6
6e
BARACCANI Enzo
DELON Marine
Peugeot 208 VTI
BARACCANI Enzo
DELON Marine
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
3:20,3
00:12.8
00:10.6
6
6e
LAMOURET Paul
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LAMOURET Paul
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
22:57,6
01:41.0
01:15.2
7
7e
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 997 GT3
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
3:21,5
00:14.0
00:01.2
7
7e
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 997 GT3
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
23:15,0
01:58.4
00:17.4
8
8e
LAMOURET Paul
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LAMOURET Paul
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
3:21,5
00:14.0
8
8e
PASCAL Thierry
ALLEMAND Denis
Renault Clio S1600
PASCAL Thierry
ALLEMAND Denis
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
23:18,4
02:01.8
00:03.4
9
9e
PASCAL Thierry
ALLEMAND Denis
Renault Clio S1600
PASCAL Thierry
ALLEMAND Denis
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:22,4
00:14.9
00:00.9
9
9e
DURAND Cédric
ROCHE Yannick
Renault Clio RS
DURAND Cédric
ROCHE Yannick
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
23:25,8
02:09.2
00:07.4
10
10e
MAISANO Brandon
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 208 VTI
MAISANO Brandon
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
3:23,8
00:16.3
00:01.4
10
10e
FARNAUD Michel
COGNO Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FARNAUD Michel
COGNO Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
23:31,5
02:14.9
00:05.7
11
11e
FARNAUD Michel
COGNO Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FARNAUD Michel
COGNO Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:24,5
00:17.0
00:00.7
11
11e
BARACCANI Enzo
DELON Marine
Peugeot 208 VTI
BARACCANI Enzo
DELON Marine
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
23:41,4
02:24.8
00:09.9
12
12e
DURAND Cédric
ROCHE Yannick
Renault Clio RS
DURAND Cédric
ROCHE Yannick
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:25,0
00:17.5
00:00.5
12
12e
REYMOND Yoann
PHILIP Perrine
Peugeot 208 VTI
REYMOND Yoann
PHILIP Perrine
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
23:43,5
02:26.9
00:02.1
13
13e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Citroën C2 Max
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Citroën C2 Max
R 2
R
2
3:26,2
00:18.7
00:01.2
13
13e
MAISANO Brandon
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 208 VTI
MAISANO Brandon
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
23:45,7
02:29.1
00:02.2
14
14e
DROULIN Brice
CHAUSSEE Florian
Renault Clio RS
DROULIN Brice
CHAUSSEE Florian
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
3:26,6
00:19.1
00:00.4
14
14e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Citroën C2 Max
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Citroën C2 Max
R 2
R
2
23:48,2
02:31.6
00:02.5
15
15e
GUIRAMAND Serge
OTTAVIANO Marianne
Peugeot 207 S2000
GUIRAMAND Serge
OTTAVIANO Marianne
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
3:27,6
00:20.1
00:01.0
15
15e
GRAS Marc
BLANCHARD Cyrielle
Citroën C2 S1600
GRAS Marc
BLANCHARD Cyrielle
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
23:53,8
02:37.2
00:05.6
16
16e
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:28,1
00:20.6
00:00.5
16
16e
ROMANO Patrick
FLORIO Connie
Renault Clio 4
ROMANO Patrick
FLORIO Connie
Renault Clio 4
R 3
R
3
23:58,0
02:41.4
00:04.2
17
17e
GRAS Marc
BLANCHARD Cyrielle
Citroën C2 S1600
GRAS Marc
BLANCHARD Cyrielle
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
3:29,0
00:21.5
00:00.9
17
17e
DROULIN Brice
CHAUSSEE Florian
Renault Clio RS
DROULIN Brice
CHAUSSEE Florian
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
24:00,1
02:43.5
00:02.1
18
18e
MOTTARD Jordan
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Peugeot 208 VTI
MOTTARD Jordan
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
3:29,6
00:22.1
00:00.6
18
18e
MOTTARD Jordan
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Peugeot 208 VTI
MOTTARD Jordan
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
24:01,9
02:45.3
00:01.8
19
19e
SALUZZO Patrick
REICHENECKER Josh
Peugeot 206
SALUZZO Patrick
REICHENECKER Josh
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
3:29,6
00:22.1
19
19e
GRIMAUD Joris
MOYNIER Maxcence
Citroën C2
GRIMAUD Joris
MOYNIER Maxcence
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
24:02,2
02:45.6
00:00.3
20
20e
ROMANO Patrick
FLORIO Connie
Renault Clio 4
ROMANO Patrick
FLORIO Connie
Renault Clio 4
R 3
R
3
3:29,8
00:22.3
00:00.2
20
20e
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
24:04,2
02:47.6
00:02.0
21
21e
FORTUNATO Frédéric
NETO Lionel
Citroën C2
FORTUNATO Frédéric
NETO Lionel
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:29,9
00:22.4
00:00.1
21
21e
MARI Alain
TROIN Emilie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MARI Alain
TROIN Emilie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
24:05,2
02:48.6
00:01.0
22
22e
MARI Alain
TROIN Emilie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MARI Alain
TROIN Emilie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:30,2
00:22.7
00:00.3
22
22e
FORTUNATO Frédéric
NETO Lionel
Citroën C2
FORTUNATO Frédéric
NETO Lionel
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
24:08,3
02:51.7
00:03.1
23
23e
AYMONOD Emmanuel
GIRARDI Dimitri
Renault Clio RS
AYMONOD Emmanuel
GIRARDI Dimitri
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
3:30,5
00:23.0
00:00.3
23
23e
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
ROUX François
Renault Clio RS
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
ROUX François
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
24:16,7
03:00.1
00:08.4
24
24e
GRIMAUD Joris
MOYNIER Maxcence
Citroën C2
GRIMAUD Joris
MOYNIER Maxcence
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:31,2
00:23.7
00:00.7
24
24e
SALUZZO Patrick
REICHENECKER Josh
Peugeot 206
SALUZZO Patrick
REICHENECKER Josh
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
24:19,3
03:02.7
00:02.6
25
25e
REYMOND Yoann
PHILIP Perrine
Peugeot 208 VTI
REYMOND Yoann
PHILIP Perrine
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
3:31,8
00:24.3
00:00.6
25
25e
RISINO Rémi
MORILLAS Yoan
Renault Mégane
RISINO Rémi
MORILLAS Yoan
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
24:19,3
03:02.7
26
26e
CLIER Paul
SILVESTRE Corentin
BMW Série 1
CLIER Paul
SILVESTRE Corentin
BMW Série 1
F2 14
F2
14
3:32,1
00:24.6
00:00.3
26
26e
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
MOUREN Alain
Renault Clio
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
MOUREN Alain
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
24:30,6
03:14.0
00:11.3
27
27e
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
ROUX François
Renault Clio RS
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
ROUX François
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
3:32,4
00:24.9
00:00.3
27
27e
GUIRAMAND Serge
OTTAVIANO Marianne
Peugeot 207 S2000
GUIRAMAND Serge
OTTAVIANO Marianne
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
24:33,2
03:16.6
00:02.6
28
28e
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO David
Citroën C2
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO David
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:32,9
00:25.4
00:00.5
28
28e
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO David
Citroën C2
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO David
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
24:33,2
03:16.6
29
29e
RISINO Rémi
MORILLAS Yoan
Renault Mégane
RISINO Rémi
MORILLAS Yoan
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
3:36,1
00:28.6
00:03.2
29
29e
JOYEUX Jérôme
MILON Steven
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOYEUX Jérôme
MILON Steven
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
24:35,2
03:18.6
00:02.0
30
30e
JOYEUX Jérôme
MILON Steven
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOYEUX Jérôme
MILON Steven
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
3:36,2
00:28.7
00:00.1
30
30e
MUCCINI Franck
MUCCINI Fabien
BMW 318 Compact
MUCCINI Franck
MUCCINI Fabien
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
24:42,0
03:25.4
00:06.8
31
31e
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:36,5
00:29.0
00:00.3
31
31e
HUGUET Florian
SERRES Jessica
Citroën C2 Max
HUGUET Florian
SERRES Jessica
Citroën C2 Max
R 2
R
2
24:51,1
03:34.5
00:09.1
32
32e
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
MOUREN Alain
Renault Clio
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
MOUREN Alain
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:36,6
00:29.1
00:00.1
32
32e
CLIER Paul
SILVESTRE Corentin
BMW Série 1
CLIER Paul
SILVESTRE Corentin
BMW Série 1
F2 14
F2
14
24:56,1
03:39.5
00:05.0
33
33e
TERZO Laurent
BRAUER Mélanie
Renault Clio 16S
TERZO Laurent
BRAUER Mélanie
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
3:37,6
00:30.1
00:01.0
33
33e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
24:56,4
03:39.8
00:00.3
34
34e
REY Charles
UZZO Célia
Peugeot 306 S16
REY Charles
UZZO Célia
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
3:37,6
00:30.1
34
34e
AYMONOD Emmanuel
GIRARDI Dimitri
Renault Clio RS
AYMONOD Emmanuel
GIRARDI Dimitri
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
24:59,2
03:42.6
00:02.8
35
35e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
3:38,0
00:30.5
00:00.4
35
35e
JOUVE Didier
LEBRUN Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
JOUVE Didier
LEBRUN Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
25:03,7
03:47.1
00:04.5
36
36e
JOUVE Didier
LEBRUN Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
JOUVE Didier
LEBRUN Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
3:38,5
00:31.0
00:00.5
36
36e
AVALLE Thierry
CASTELLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
AVALLE Thierry
CASTELLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
25:04,2
03:47.6
00:00.5
37
37e
MARIANI Anthony
BARTOLI Pierre-François
Peugeot 206 XS
MARIANI Anthony
BARTOLI Pierre-François
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:39,1
00:31.6
00:00.6
37
37e
PRODON Florent
WAWRZINCZYK Floriane
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRODON Florent
WAWRZINCZYK Floriane
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
25:09,6
03:53.0
00:05.4
38
38e
AVALLE Thierry
CASTELLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
AVALLE Thierry
CASTELLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:39,4
00:31.9
00:00.3
38
38e
TERZO Laurent
BRAUER Mélanie
Renault Clio 16S
TERZO Laurent
BRAUER Mélanie
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
25:15,8
03:59.2
00:06.2
39
39e
HUGUET Florian
SERRES Jessica
Citroën C2 Max
HUGUET Florian
SERRES Jessica
Citroën C2 Max
R 2
R
2
3:39,9
00:32.4
00:00.5
39
39e
BASSO Sébastien
PERROTEAU Natacha
Renault Clio RS
BASSO Sébastien
PERROTEAU Natacha
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
25:19,3
04:02.7
00:03.5
40
40e
PRODON Florent
WAWRZINCZYK Floriane
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRODON Florent
WAWRZINCZYK Floriane
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:40,2
00:32.7
00:00.3
40
40e
NICOLAS Jean-Michel
SOGNO Emilien
Renault Clio 3
NICOLAS Jean-Michel
SOGNO Emilien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
25:22,4
04:05.8
00:03.1
41
41e
NICOLAS Jean-Michel
SOGNO Emilien
Renault Clio 3
NICOLAS Jean-Michel
SOGNO Emilien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
3:40,7
00:33.2
00:00.5
41
41e
GILBERT Sébastien
LA CARIA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
GILBERT Sébastien
LA CARIA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
25:29,9
04:13.3
00:07.5
42
42e
BAZIN Jean-Marie
PERROT Bernard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BAZIN Jean-Marie
PERROT Bernard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
3:41,3
00:33.8
00:00.6
42
42e
DAUPHIN Lionel
ROMIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAUPHIN Lionel
ROMIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
25:32,0
04:15.4
00:02.1
43
43e
MUCCINI Franck
MUCCINI Fabien
BMW 318 Compact
MUCCINI Franck
MUCCINI Fabien
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:41,7
00:34.2
00:00.4
43
43e
GAUTHERON Thomas
MANO Frédéric
Renault Mégane
GAUTHERON Thomas
MANO Frédéric
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
25:33,6
04:17.0
00:01.6
44
44e
PERIER Pierre-Lucas
RENAUD Estelle
Renault Clio RS
PERIER Pierre-Lucas
RENAUD Estelle
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
3:42,4
00:34.9
00:00.7
44
44e
MARIANI Anthony
BARTOLI Pierre-François
Peugeot 206 XS
MARIANI Anthony
BARTOLI Pierre-François
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
25:37,1
04:20.5
00:03.5
45
45e
BASSO Sébastien
PERROTEAU Natacha
Renault Clio RS
BASSO Sébastien
PERROTEAU Natacha
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:42,9
00:35.4
00:00.5
45
45e
PERIER Pierre-Lucas
RENAUD Estelle
Renault Clio RS
PERIER Pierre-Lucas
RENAUD Estelle
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
25:39,6
04:23.0
00:02.5
46
46e
NEGE Raymond
BOREL Julie
Peugeot 206 RC
NEGE Raymond
BOREL Julie
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
3:43,2
00:35.7
00:00.3
46
46e
BAZIN Jean-Marie
PERROT Bernard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BAZIN Jean-Marie
PERROT Bernard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
25:39,6
04:23.0
47
47e
SZYS Teddy
MARTINENGO Gilles
Peugeot 106 S16
SZYS Teddy
MARTINENGO Gilles
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:43,7
00:36.2
00:00.5
47
47e
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
25:41,8
04:25.2
00:02.2
48
48e
DAUPHIN Lionel
ROMIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAUPHIN Lionel
ROMIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:44,4
00:36.9
00:00.7
48
48e
MAUROY Mickaël
ROUHAUD David
Citroën AX Sport
MAUROY Mickaël
ROUHAUD David
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
25:44,1
04:27.5
00:02.3
49
49e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
3:44,6
00:37.1
00:00.2
49
49e
MARIN Grégory
DELASALLE Lucille
Peugeot 106 S16
MARIN Grégory
DELASALLE Lucille
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
25:47,8
04:31.2
00:03.7
50
50e
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
3:45,7
00:38.2
00:01.1
50
50e
SZYS Teddy
MARTINENGO Gilles
Peugeot 106 S16
SZYS Teddy
MARTINENGO Gilles
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
25:54,2
04:37.6
00:06.4
51
51e
GILBERT Sébastien
LA CARIA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
GILBERT Sébastien
LA CARIA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
3:45,7
00:38.2
51
51e
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
25:57,3
04:40.7
00:03.1
52
52e
DESPLANTES Hugues
SALOM Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
DESPLANTES Hugues
SALOM Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
3:46,9
00:39.4
00:01.2
52
52e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
25:59,7
04:43.1
00:02.4
53
53e
BONAVENTURE Patrick
FERRIER Jonathan
Citroën AX GTI
BONAVENTURE Patrick
FERRIER Jonathan
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:47,3
00:39.8
00:00.4
53
53e
DESPLANTES Hugues
SALOM Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
DESPLANTES Hugues
SALOM Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
26:08,8
04:52.2
00:09.1
54
54e
GAUTHERON Thomas
MANO Frédéric
Renault Mégane
GAUTHERON Thomas
MANO Frédéric
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
3:47,5
00:40.0
00:00.2
54
54e
PLANTEL Mickaël
CHELI Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PLANTEL Mickaël
CHELI Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
26:15,4
04:58.8
00:06.6
55
55e
MAUROY Mickaël
ROUHAUD David
Citroën AX Sport
MAUROY Mickaël
ROUHAUD David
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
3:47,8
00:40.3
00:00.3
55
55e
SALVAN Alain
SALVAN Laurine
Citroën Saxo VTS 16V
SALVAN Alain
SALVAN Laurine
Citroën Saxo VTS 16V
N 2S
N
2S
26:15,7
04:59.1
00:00.3
56
56e
MARIN Grégory
DELASALLE Lucille
Peugeot 106 S16
MARIN Grégory
DELASALLE Lucille
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:47,9
00:40.4
00:00.1
56
56e
REY Charles
UZZO Célia
Peugeot 306 S16
REY Charles
UZZO Célia
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
26:18,1
05:01.5
00:02.4
57
57e
PLANTEL Mickaël
CHELI Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PLANTEL Mickaël
CHELI Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:48,8
00:41.3
00:00.9
57
57e
BERNARDI Jacques
JOUANNE Alexandre
Peugeot 309 GTI
BERNARDI Jacques
JOUANNE Alexandre
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
26:21,3
05:04.7
00:03.2
58
58e
JOUHAUD Nicolas
RAIA Nicolas
Honda Civic
JOUHAUD Nicolas
RAIA Nicolas
Honda Civic
N 2S
N
2S
3:49,2
00:41.7
00:00.4
58
58e
FRANCOU Elsa
DOLT Coralie
Renault Clio 2 RS
FRANCOU Elsa
DOLT Coralie
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
26:21,7
05:05.1
00:00.4
59
59e
FABRIS Grégory
RICHEFEU Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
FABRIS Grégory
RICHEFEU Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
3:49,6
00:42.1
00:00.4
59
59e
ALEXIS Julien
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
ALEXIS Julien
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
26:30,6
05:14.0
00:08.9
60
60e
BERNARDI Léa
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERNARDI Léa
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
3:50,8
00:43.3
00:01.2
60
60e
BERNARDI Léa
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERNARDI Léa
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
26:31,7
05:15.1
00:01.1
61
61e
FERRETTI Bruno
DEMBINSKI Clément
Citroën C2 VTS
FERRETTI Bruno
DEMBINSKI Clément
Citroën C2 VTS
N 2S
N
2S
3:50,9
00:43.4
00:00.1
61
61e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
26:34,2
05:17.6
00:02.5
62
62e
SALVAN Alain
SALVAN Laurine
Citroën Saxo VTS 16V
SALVAN Alain
SALVAN Laurine
Citroën Saxo VTS 16V
N 2S
N
2S
3:51,5
00:44.0
00:00.6
62
62e
DAVIN Lucien
DAVIN Marc
Simca Rallye 3
DAVIN Lucien
DAVIN Marc
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
26:37,4
05:20.8
00:03.2
63
63e
FRANCOU Elsa
DOLT Coralie
Renault Clio 2 RS
FRANCOU Elsa
DOLT Coralie
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
3:52,1
00:44.6
00:00.6
63
63e
FABRIS Grégory
RICHEFEU Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
FABRIS Grégory
RICHEFEU Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
26:41,1
05:24.5
00:03.7
64
64e
CHABERT Stephen
FERAUD Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
CHABERT Stephen
FERAUD Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
3:53,0
00:45.5
00:00.9
64
64e
CHABERT Stephen
FERAUD Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
CHABERT Stephen
FERAUD Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
26:41,5
05:24.9
00:00.4
65
65e
BERNARDI Jacques
JOUANNE Alexandre
Peugeot 309 GTI
BERNARDI Jacques
JOUANNE Alexandre
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:53,8
00:46.3
00:00.8
65
65e
MARTIN Christophe
DEBOULLE Nathanael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTIN Christophe
DEBOULLE Nathanael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
26:44,0
05:27.4
00:02.5
66
66e
CALONE Jean-Philippe
CALONE Corinne
Peugeot 205
CALONE Jean-Philippe
CALONE Corinne
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
3:54,0
00:46.5
00:00.2
66
66e
NEGE Raymond
BOREL Julie
Peugeot 206 RC
NEGE Raymond
BOREL Julie
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
26:44,0
05:27.4
67
67e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
3:54,0
00:46.5
67
67e
JOUHAUD Nicolas
RAIA Nicolas
Honda Civic
JOUHAUD Nicolas
RAIA Nicolas
Honda Civic
N 2S
N
2S
26:44,2
05:27.6
00:00.2
68
68e
GALIA José
MIGNOT Dominique
Subaru Imprezia WRX STI
GALIA José
MIGNOT Dominique
Subaru Imprezia WRX STI
FA 8
FA
8
3:56,3
00:48.8
00:02.3
68
68e
CALONE Jean-Philippe
CALONE Corinne
Peugeot 205
CALONE Jean-Philippe
CALONE Corinne
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
26:46,7
05:30.1
00:02.5
69
69e
BARTHELEMY Gilles
ESCANDE Willy
Peugeot 205 GTI
BARTHELEMY Gilles
ESCANDE Willy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:57,6
00:50.1
00:01.3
69
69e
GALIA José
MIGNOT Dominique
Subaru Imprezia WRX STI
GALIA José
MIGNOT Dominique
Subaru Imprezia WRX STI
FA 8
FA
8
26:50,5
05:33.9
00:03.8
70
70e
VILLY Ronald
VILLY Jonathan
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLY Ronald
VILLY Jonathan
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
3:57,8
00:50.3
00:00.2
70
70e
BONAVENTURE Patrick
FERRIER Jonathan
Citroën AX GTI
BONAVENTURE Patrick
FERRIER Jonathan
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
26:54,2
05:37.6
00:03.7
71
71e
ALEXIS Julien
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
ALEXIS Julien
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:57,9
00:50.4
00:00.1
71
71e
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
26:59,6
05:43.0
00:05.4
72
72e
TROIN Julie
MARTIN Baptiste
Renault Twingo RS
TROIN Julie
MARTIN Baptiste
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
3:58,3
00:50.8
00:00.4
72
72e
FERRETTI Bruno
DEMBINSKI Clément
Citroën C2 VTS
FERRETTI Bruno
DEMBINSKI Clément
Citroën C2 VTS
N 2S
N
2S
27:00,3
05:43.7
00:00.7
73
73e
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
3:58,7
00:51.2
00:00.4
73
73e
BARTHELEMY Gilles
ESCANDE Willy
Peugeot 205 GTI
BARTHELEMY Gilles
ESCANDE Willy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
27:01,3
05:44.7
00:01.0
74
74e
GUERIN Kévin
MERZ Patrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUERIN Kévin
MERZ Patrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:59,3
00:51.8
00:00.6
74
74e
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
27:07,5
05:50.9
00:06.2
75
75e
VIEUX Jean-Paul
VIEUX Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIEUX Jean-Paul
VIEUX Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:00,0
00:52.5
00:00.7
75
75e
VILLY Ronald
VILLY Jonathan
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLY Ronald
VILLY Jonathan
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
27:09,5
05:52.9
00:02.0
76
76e
BIAGETTI Lucas
DELL'ANNO Anthony
Renault Mégane
BIAGETTI Lucas
DELL'ANNO Anthony
Renault Mégane
FA 7
FA
7
4:00,0
00:52.5
76
76e
GUERIN Kévin
MERZ Patrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUERIN Kévin
MERZ Patrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
27:12,3
05:55.7
00:02.8
77
77e
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
4:00,4
00:52.9
00:00.4
77
77e
VIEUX Jean-Paul
VIEUX Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIEUX Jean-Paul
VIEUX Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
27:18,6
06:02.0
00:06.3
78
78e
MARTIN Christophe
DEBOULLE Nathanael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTIN Christophe
DEBOULLE Nathanael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
4:00,6
00:53.1
00:00.2
78
78e
LAULLON Maxaens
COPPOLA Kévin
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LAULLON Maxaens
COPPOLA Kévin
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
27:28,5
06:11.9
00:09.9
79
79e
LONG Johan
ESCALLIER Dimitri
Peugeot 205 GTI
LONG Johan
ESCALLIER Dimitri
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:00,8
00:53.3
00:00.2
79
79e
GHELARDINI Francois-Marie
PASQUALINI Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
GHELARDINI Francois-Marie
PASQUALINI Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
27:36,9
06:20.3
00:08.4
80
80e
GHELARDINI Francois-Marie
PASQUALINI Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
GHELARDINI Francois-Marie
PASQUALINI Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:02,1
00:54.6
00:01.3
80
80e
TROIN Julie
MARTIN Baptiste
Renault Twingo RS
TROIN Julie
MARTIN Baptiste
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
27:40,4
06:23.8
00:03.5
81
81e
FORESTELLO Lionel
ARCUCCI Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FORESTELLO Lionel
ARCUCCI Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
4:03,5
00:56.0
00:01.4
81
81e
FORESTELLO Lionel
ARCUCCI Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FORESTELLO Lionel
ARCUCCI Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
28:05,2
06:48.6
00:24.8
82
82e
SANCHIS Alexandre
SAVY Eva
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SANCHIS Alexandre
SAVY Eva
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:06,0
00:58.5
00:02.5
82
82e
WINSCHEL Lucien
ACCARIER Anais
Renault Twingo
WINSCHEL Lucien
ACCARIER Anais
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
28:13,4
06:56.8
00:08.2
83
83e
WINSCHEL Lucien
ACCARIER Anais
Renault Twingo
WINSCHEL Lucien
ACCARIER Anais
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
4:11,0
01:03.5
00:05.0
83
83e
SANCHIS Alexandre
SAVY Eva
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SANCHIS Alexandre
SAVY Eva
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
28:22,2
07:05.6
00:08.8
84
84e
PAUL Fabrice
FAVIER Didier
Renault Clio 2
PAUL Fabrice
FAVIER Didier
Renault Clio 2
F2 13
F2
13
4:13,3
01:05.8
00:02.3
84
84e
BIAGETTI Lucas
DELL'ANNO Anthony
Renault Mégane
BIAGETTI Lucas
DELL'ANNO Anthony
Renault Mégane
FA 7
FA
7
28:27,9
07:11.3
00:05.7
85
85e
SUBE Olivier
SUBE Ludovic
Citroën AX GT
SUBE Olivier
SUBE Ludovic
Citroën AX GT
F2 12
F2
12
4:14,2
01:06.7
00:00.9
85
85e
PAUL Fabrice
FAVIER Didier
Renault Clio 2
PAUL Fabrice
FAVIER Didier
Renault Clio 2
F2 13
F2
13
28:34,4
07:17.8
00:06.5
86
86e
DAVIN Lucien
DAVIN Marc
Simca Rallye 3
DAVIN Lucien
DAVIN Marc
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
4:16,1
01:08.6
00:01.9
86
86e
LONG Johan
ESCALLIER Dimitri
Peugeot 205 GTI
LONG Johan
ESCALLIER Dimitri
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
29:20,0
08:03.4
00:45.6
87
87e
LAULLON Maxaens
COPPOLA Kévin
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LAULLON Maxaens
COPPOLA Kévin
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:40,2
01:32.7
00:24.1
87
87e
SUBE Olivier
SUBE Ludovic
Citroën AX GT
SUBE Olivier
SUBE Ludovic
Citroën AX GT
F2 12
F2
12
29:53,2
08:36.6
00:33.2
88
88e
PENGIAL Guy
CORNIGLION Christelle
Renault Twingo RS
PENGIAL Guy
CORNIGLION Christelle
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
4:43,5
01:36.0
00:03.3
88
88e
PENGIAL Guy
CORNIGLION Christelle
Renault Twingo RS
PENGIAL Guy
CORNIGLION Christelle
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
37:30,4
16:13.8
07:37.2