34ème Rallye Régional du Gap-Racing
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
34ème Rallye Régional du Gap-Racing
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
85 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
DAUMAS Damien
CHABOT Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
DAUMAS Damien
CHABOT Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
5:23,0
1
1er
DAUMAS Damien
CHABOT Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
DAUMAS Damien
CHABOT Alexandre
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
26:39,6
2
2e
BURRI Olivier
LEVRATTI Anderson
Ford Fiesta
BURRI Olivier
LEVRATTI Anderson
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
5:23,7
00:00.7
00:00.7
2
2e
LATIL Nicolas
NESTA Audrey
Ford Fiesta
LATIL Nicolas
NESTA Audrey
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
26:56,1
00:16.5
00:16.5
3
3e
LATIL Nicolas
NESTA Audrey
Ford Fiesta
LATIL Nicolas
NESTA Audrey
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
5:24,3
00:01.3
00:00.6
3
3e
BURRI Olivier
LEVRATTI Anderson
Ford Fiesta
BURRI Olivier
LEVRATTI Anderson
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
27:01,3
00:21.7
00:05.2
4
4e
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Ford Fiesta
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
5:29,3
00:06.3
00:05.0
4
4e
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Anthony
Ford Fiesta
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Anthony
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
27:04,5
00:24.9
00:03.2
5
5e
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Anthony
Ford Fiesta
ROCHE Romain
CHABOT Anthony
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
5:29,5
00:06.5
00:00.2
5
5e
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Ford Fiesta
OBERTI Damien
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
27:11,7
00:32.1
00:07.2
6
6e
PASCAL Thierry
ALLEMAND Denis
Renault Clio S1600
PASCAL Thierry
ALLEMAND Denis
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:48,0
00:25.0
00:18.5
6
6e
LAMOURET Paul
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LAMOURET Paul
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
28:48,0
02:08.4
01:36.3
7
7e
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 997 GT3
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
5:48,4
00:25.4
00:00.4
7
7e
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 997 GT3
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
29:03,4
02:23.8
00:15.4
8
8e
MAISANO Brandon
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 208 VTI
MAISANO Brandon
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:49,0
00:26.0
00:00.6
8
8e
PASCAL Thierry
ALLEMAND Denis
Renault Clio S1600
PASCAL Thierry
ALLEMAND Denis
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
29:06,4
02:26.8
00:03.0
9
9e
GUIRAMAND Serge
OTTAVIANO Marianne
Peugeot 207 S2000
GUIRAMAND Serge
OTTAVIANO Marianne
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
5:50,0
00:27.0
00:01.0
9
9e
DURAND Cédric
ROCHE Yannick
Renault Clio RS
DURAND Cédric
ROCHE Yannick
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
29:21,8
02:42.2
00:15.4
10
10e
LAMOURET Paul
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LAMOURET Paul
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
5:50,4
00:27.4
00:00.4
10
10e
FARNAUD Michel
COGNO Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FARNAUD Michel
COGNO Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
29:26,1
02:46.5
00:04.3
11
11e
BARACCANI Enzo
DELON Marine
Peugeot 208 VTI
BARACCANI Enzo
DELON Marine
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:52,6
00:29.6
00:02.2
11
11e
BARACCANI Enzo
DELON Marine
Peugeot 208 VTI
BARACCANI Enzo
DELON Marine
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
29:34,0
02:54.4
00:07.9
12
12e
FARNAUD Michel
COGNO Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FARNAUD Michel
COGNO Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:54,6
00:31.6
00:02.0
12
12e
MAISANO Brandon
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 208 VTI
MAISANO Brandon
SANTIAGO Thomas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
29:34,7
02:55.1
00:00.7
13
13e
GRAS Marc
BLANCHARD Cyrielle
Citroën C2 S1600
GRAS Marc
BLANCHARD Cyrielle
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
5:54,7
00:31.7
00:00.1
13
13e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Citroën C2 Max
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Citroën C2 Max
R 2
R
2
29:44,8
03:05.2
00:10.1
14
14e
DROULIN Brice
CHAUSSEE Florian
Renault Clio RS
DROULIN Brice
CHAUSSEE Florian
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
5:55,0
00:32.0
00:00.3
14
14e
GRAS Marc
BLANCHARD Cyrielle
Citroën C2 S1600
GRAS Marc
BLANCHARD Cyrielle
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
29:48,5
03:08.9
00:03.7
15
15e
DURAND Cédric
ROCHE Yannick
Renault Clio RS
DURAND Cédric
ROCHE Yannick
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:56,0
00:33.0
00:01.0
15
15e
REYMOND Yoann
PHILIP Perrine
Peugeot 208 VTI
REYMOND Yoann
PHILIP Perrine
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
29:50,8
03:11.2
00:02.3
16
16e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Citroën C2 Max
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Citroën C2 Max
R 2
R
2
5:56,6
00:33.6
00:00.6
16
16e
DROULIN Brice
CHAUSSEE Florian
Renault Clio RS
DROULIN Brice
CHAUSSEE Florian
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
29:55,1
03:15.5
00:04.3
17
17e
GRIMAUD Joris
MOYNIER Maxcence
Citroën C2
GRIMAUD Joris
MOYNIER Maxcence
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
5:57,7
00:34.7
00:01.1
17
17e
GRIMAUD Joris
MOYNIER Maxcence
Citroën C2
GRIMAUD Joris
MOYNIER Maxcence
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
29:59,9
03:20.3
00:04.8
18
18e
FORTUNATO Frédéric
NETO Lionel
Citroën C2
FORTUNATO Frédéric
NETO Lionel
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
5:59,7
00:36.7
00:02.0
18
18e
MOTTARD Jordan
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Peugeot 208 VTI
MOTTARD Jordan
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
30:03,7
03:24.1
00:03.8
19
19e
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:01,5
00:38.5
00:01.8
19
19e
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUCLAUX Julien
VATTIER Bruno
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
30:05,7
03:26.1
00:02.0
20
20e
MOTTARD Jordan
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Peugeot 208 VTI
MOTTARD Jordan
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:01,8
00:38.8
00:00.3
20
20e
FORTUNATO Frédéric
NETO Lionel
Citroën C2
FORTUNATO Frédéric
NETO Lionel
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
30:08,0
03:28.4
00:02.3
21
21e
MARI Alain
TROIN Emilie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MARI Alain
TROIN Emilie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:03,2
00:40.2
00:01.4
21
21e
MARI Alain
TROIN Emilie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MARI Alain
TROIN Emilie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
30:08,4
03:28.8
00:00.4
22
22e
MUCCINI Franck
MUCCINI Fabien
BMW 318 Compact
MUCCINI Franck
MUCCINI Fabien
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
6:03,7
00:40.7
00:00.5
22
22e
GUIRAMAND Serge
OTTAVIANO Marianne
Peugeot 207 S2000
GUIRAMAND Serge
OTTAVIANO Marianne
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
30:23,2
03:43.6
00:14.8
23
23e
RISINO Rémi
MORILLAS Yoan
Renault Mégane
RISINO Rémi
MORILLAS Yoan
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
6:04,4
00:41.4
00:00.7
23
23e
RISINO Rémi
MORILLAS Yoan
Renault Mégane
RISINO Rémi
MORILLAS Yoan
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
30:23,7
03:44.1
00:00.5
24
24e
SALUZZO Patrick
REICHENECKER Josh
Peugeot 206
SALUZZO Patrick
REICHENECKER Josh
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
6:04,8
00:41.8
00:00.4
24
24e
SALUZZO Patrick
REICHENECKER Josh
Peugeot 206
SALUZZO Patrick
REICHENECKER Josh
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
30:24,1
03:44.5
00:00.4
25
25e
AYMONOD Emmanuel
GIRARDI Dimitri
Renault Clio RS
AYMONOD Emmanuel
GIRARDI Dimitri
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:05,6
00:42.6
00:00.8
25
25e
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
ROUX François
Renault Clio RS
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
ROUX François
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
30:28,9
03:49.3
00:04.8
26
26e
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
MOUREN Alain
Renault Clio
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
MOUREN Alain
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
6:05,7
00:42.7
00:00.1
26
26e
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
MOUREN Alain
Renault Clio
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric
MOUREN Alain
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
30:36,3
03:56.7
00:07.4
27
27e
REYMOND Yoann
PHILIP Perrine
Peugeot 208 VTI
REYMOND Yoann
PHILIP Perrine
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:07,3
00:44.3
00:01.6
27
27e
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO David
Citroën C2
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO David
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
30:40,9
04:01.3
00:04.6
28
28e
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO David
Citroën C2
TRABUCO Rémy
TRABUCO David
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
6:07,7
00:44.7
00:00.4
28
28e
MUCCINI Franck
MUCCINI Fabien
BMW 318 Compact
MUCCINI Franck
MUCCINI Fabien
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
30:45,7
04:06.1
00:04.8
29
29e
REY Charles
UZZO Célia
Peugeot 306 S16
REY Charles
UZZO Célia
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
6:08,3
00:45.3
00:00.6
29
29e
JOYEUX Jérôme
MILON Steven
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOYEUX Jérôme
MILON Steven
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
30:46,1
04:06.5
00:00.4
30
30e
CLIER Paul
SILVESTRE Corentin
BMW Série 1
CLIER Paul
SILVESTRE Corentin
BMW Série 1
F2 14
F2
14
6:08,7
00:45.7
00:00.4
30
30e
AYMONOD Emmanuel
GIRARDI Dimitri
Renault Clio RS
AYMONOD Emmanuel
GIRARDI Dimitri
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
31:04,8
04:25.2
00:18.7
31
31e
BASSO Sébastien
PERROTEAU Natacha
Renault Clio RS
BASSO Sébastien
PERROTEAU Natacha
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:09,4
00:46.4
00:00.7
31
31e
CLIER Paul
SILVESTRE Corentin
BMW Série 1
CLIER Paul
SILVESTRE Corentin
BMW Série 1
F2 14
F2
14
31:04,8
04:25.2
32
32e
JOYEUX Jérôme
MILON Steven
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOYEUX Jérôme
MILON Steven
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
6:10,9
00:47.9
00:01.5
32
32e
HUGUET Florian
SERRES Jessica
Citroën C2 Max
HUGUET Florian
SERRES Jessica
Citroën C2 Max
R 2
R
2
31:09,2
04:29.6
00:04.4
33
33e
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
ROUX François
Renault Clio RS
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
ROUX François
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:12,2
00:49.2
00:01.3
33
33e
JOUVE Didier
LEBRUN Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
JOUVE Didier
LEBRUN Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
31:16,4
04:36.8
00:07.2
34
34e
JOUVE Didier
LEBRUN Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
JOUVE Didier
LEBRUN Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
6:12,7
00:49.7
00:00.5
34
34e
AVALLE Thierry
CASTELLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
AVALLE Thierry
CASTELLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
31:22,5
04:42.9
00:06.1
35
35e
TERZO Laurent
BRAUER Mélanie
Renault Clio 16S
TERZO Laurent
BRAUER Mélanie
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
6:13,9
00:50.9
00:01.2
35
35e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
31:26,0
04:46.4
00:03.5
36
36e
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
6:14,1
00:51.1
00:00.2
36
36e
BASSO Sébastien
PERROTEAU Natacha
Renault Clio RS
BASSO Sébastien
PERROTEAU Natacha
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
31:28,7
04:49.1
00:02.7
37
37e
MARIANI Anthony
BARTOLI Pierre-François
Peugeot 206 XS
MARIANI Anthony
BARTOLI Pierre-François
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:15,6
00:52.6
00:01.5
37
37e
TERZO Laurent
BRAUER Mélanie
Renault Clio 16S
TERZO Laurent
BRAUER Mélanie
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
31:29,7
04:50.1
00:01.0
38
38e
NICOLAS Jean-Michel
SOGNO Emilien
Renault Clio 3
NICOLAS Jean-Michel
SOGNO Emilien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
6:15,7
00:52.7
00:00.1
38
38e
PRODON Florent
WAWRZINCZYK Floriane
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRODON Florent
WAWRZINCZYK Floriane
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
31:30,6
04:51.0
00:00.9
39
39e
BAZIN Jean-Marie
PERROT Bernard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BAZIN Jean-Marie
PERROT Bernard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
6:18,0
00:55.0
00:02.3
39
39e
NICOLAS Jean-Michel
SOGNO Emilien
Renault Clio 3
NICOLAS Jean-Michel
SOGNO Emilien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
31:38,1
04:58.5
00:07.5
40
40e
HUGUET Florian
SERRES Jessica
Citroën C2 Max
HUGUET Florian
SERRES Jessica
Citroën C2 Max
R 2
R
2
6:18,1
00:55.1
00:00.1
40
40e
MARIANI Anthony
BARTOLI Pierre-François
Peugeot 206 XS
MARIANI Anthony
BARTOLI Pierre-François
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
31:52,7
05:13.1
00:14.6
41
41e
MARIN Grégory
DELASALLE Lucille
Peugeot 106 S16
MARIN Grégory
DELASALLE Lucille
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
6:18,1
00:55.1
41
41e
BAZIN Jean-Marie
PERROT Bernard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BAZIN Jean-Marie
PERROT Bernard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
31:57,6
05:18.0
00:04.9
42
42e
AVALLE Thierry
CASTELLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
AVALLE Thierry
CASTELLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:18,3
00:55.3
00:00.2
42
42e
DAUPHIN Lionel
ROMIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAUPHIN Lionel
ROMIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
31:59,8
05:20.2
00:02.2
43
43e
DESPLANTES Hugues
SALOM Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
DESPLANTES Hugues
SALOM Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
6:19,4
00:56.4
00:01.1
43
43e
GAUTHERON Thomas
MANO Frédéric
Renault Mégane
GAUTHERON Thomas
MANO Frédéric
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
32:01,2
05:21.6
00:01.4
44
44e
DAVIN Lucien
DAVIN Marc
Simca Rallye 3
DAVIN Lucien
DAVIN Marc
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
6:19,9
00:56.9
00:00.5
44
44e
GILBERT Sébastien
LA CARIA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
GILBERT Sébastien
LA CARIA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
32:02,3
05:22.7
00:01.1
45
45e
PRODON Florent
WAWRZINCZYK Floriane
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRODON Florent
WAWRZINCZYK Floriane
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:21,0
00:58.0
00:01.1
45
45e
PERIER Pierre-Lucas
RENAUD Estelle
Renault Clio RS
PERIER Pierre-Lucas
RENAUD Estelle
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
32:02,9
05:23.3
00:00.6
46
46e
SZYS Teddy
MARTINENGO Gilles
Peugeot 106 S16
SZYS Teddy
MARTINENGO Gilles
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
6:21,2
00:58.2
00:00.2
46
46e
MARIN Grégory
DELASALLE Lucille
Peugeot 106 S16
MARIN Grégory
DELASALLE Lucille
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
32:05,9
05:26.3
00:03.0
47
47e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
6:22,7
00:59.7
00:01.5
47
47e
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
SIMON Sébastien
MEIFFREN Mayeul
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
32:11,4
05:31.8
00:05.5
48
48e
PERIER Pierre-Lucas
RENAUD Estelle
Renault Clio RS
PERIER Pierre-Lucas
RENAUD Estelle
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:23,3
01:00.3
00:00.6
48
48e
SZYS Teddy
MARTINENGO Gilles
Peugeot 106 S16
SZYS Teddy
MARTINENGO Gilles
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
32:15,4
05:35.8
00:04.0
49
49e
NEGE Raymond
BOREL Julie
Peugeot 206 RC
NEGE Raymond
BOREL Julie
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
6:25,0
01:02.0
00:01.7
49
49e
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
32:15,9
05:36.3
00:00.5
50
50e
FABRIS Grégory
RICHEFEU Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
FABRIS Grégory
RICHEFEU Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:27,0
01:04.0
00:02.0
50
50e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
32:22,4
05:42.8
00:06.5
51
51e
GAUTHERON Thomas
MANO Frédéric
Renault Mégane
GAUTHERON Thomas
MANO Frédéric
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
6:27,6
01:04.6
00:00.6
51
51e
REY Charles
UZZO Célia
Peugeot 306 S16
REY Charles
UZZO Célia
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
32:26,4
05:46.8
00:04.0
52
52e
DAUPHIN Lionel
ROMIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAUPHIN Lionel
ROMIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:27,8
01:04.8
00:00.2
52
52e
DESPLANTES Hugues
SALOM Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
DESPLANTES Hugues
SALOM Rémy
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
32:28,2
05:48.6
00:01.8
53
53e
PLANTEL Mickaël
CHELI Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PLANTEL Mickaël
CHELI Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:28,7
01:05.7
00:00.9
53
53e
PLANTEL Mickaël
CHELI Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PLANTEL Mickaël
CHELI Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
32:44,1
06:04.5
00:15.9
54
54e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
6:29,6
01:06.6
00:00.9
54
54e
DAVIN Lucien
DAVIN Marc
Simca Rallye 3
DAVIN Lucien
DAVIN Marc
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
32:57,3
06:17.7
00:13.2
55
55e
GILBERT Sébastien
LA CARIA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
GILBERT Sébastien
LA CARIA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:32,4
01:09.4
00:02.8
55
55e
SALVAN Alain
SALVAN Laurine
Citroën Saxo VTS 16V
SALVAN Alain
SALVAN Laurine
Citroën Saxo VTS 16V
N 2S
N
2S
33:03,0
06:23.4
00:05.7
56
56e
BERNARDI Léa
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERNARDI Léa
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
6:33,4
01:10.4
00:01.0
56
56e
FRANCOU Elsa
DOLT Coralie
Renault Clio 2 RS
FRANCOU Elsa
DOLT Coralie
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
33:03,7
06:24.1
00:00.7
57
57e
CALONE Jean-Philippe
CALONE Corinne
Peugeot 205
CALONE Jean-Philippe
CALONE Corinne
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
6:34,0
01:11.0
00:00.6
57
57e
BERNARDI Léa
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BERNARDI Léa
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
33:05,1
06:25.5
00:01.4
58
58e
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
6:34,1
01:11.1
00:00.1
58
58e
FABRIS Grégory
RICHEFEU Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
FABRIS Grégory
RICHEFEU Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
33:08,1
06:28.5
00:03.0
59
59e
JOUHAUD Nicolas
RAIA Nicolas
Honda Civic
JOUHAUD Nicolas
RAIA Nicolas
Honda Civic
N 2S
N
2S
6:34,7
01:11.7
00:00.6
59
59e
NEGE Raymond
BOREL Julie
Peugeot 206 RC
NEGE Raymond
BOREL Julie
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
33:09,0
06:29.4
00:00.9
60
60e
BONAVENTURE Patrick
FERRIER Jonathan
Citroën AX GTI
BONAVENTURE Patrick
FERRIER Jonathan
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
6:40,4
01:17.4
00:05.7
60
60e
MAUROY Mickaël
ROUHAUD David
Citroën AX Sport
MAUROY Mickaël
ROUHAUD David
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
33:17,7
06:38.1
00:08.7
61
61e
FRANCOU Elsa
DOLT Coralie
Renault Clio 2 RS
FRANCOU Elsa
DOLT Coralie
Renault Clio 2 RS
FA 7
FA
7
6:42,0
01:19.0
00:01.6
61
61e
ALEXIS Julien
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
ALEXIS Julien
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
33:17,9
06:38.3
00:00.2
62
62e
CHABERT Stephen
FERAUD Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
CHABERT Stephen
FERAUD Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
6:43,0
01:20.0
00:01.0
62
62e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
33:18,6
06:39.0
00:00.7
63
63e
VILLY Ronald
VILLY Jonathan
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLY Ronald
VILLY Jonathan
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
6:43,8
01:20.8
00:00.8
63
63e
JOUHAUD Nicolas
RAIA Nicolas
Honda Civic
JOUHAUD Nicolas
RAIA Nicolas
Honda Civic
N 2S
N
2S
33:18,9
06:39.3
00:00.3
64
64e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
6:44,4
01:21.4
00:00.6
64
64e
CALONE Jean-Philippe
CALONE Corinne
Peugeot 205
CALONE Jean-Philippe
CALONE Corinne
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
33:20,7
06:41.1
00:01.8
65
65e
SALVAN Alain
SALVAN Laurine
Citroën Saxo VTS 16V
SALVAN Alain
SALVAN Laurine
Citroën Saxo VTS 16V
N 2S
N
2S
6:47,3
01:24.3
00:02.9
65
65e
CHABERT Stephen
FERAUD Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
CHABERT Stephen
FERAUD Laurent
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
33:24,5
06:44.9
00:03.8
66
66e
ALEXIS Julien
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
ALEXIS Julien
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:47,3
01:24.3
66
66e
BONAVENTURE Patrick
FERRIER Jonathan
Citroën AX GTI
BONAVENTURE Patrick
FERRIER Jonathan
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
33:34,6
06:55.0
00:10.1
67
67e
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
6:51,5
01:28.5
00:04.2
67
67e
MARTIN Christophe
DEBOULLE Nathanael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTIN Christophe
DEBOULLE Nathanael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
33:37,3
06:57.7
00:02.7
68
68e
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
6:53,0
01:30.0
00:01.5
68
68e
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
SIGUENZA Manuel
ROUGON Sylvie
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
33:51,1
07:11.5
00:13.8
69
69e
BARTHELEMY Gilles
ESCANDE Willy
Peugeot 205 GTI
BARTHELEMY Gilles
ESCANDE Willy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:53,2
01:30.2
00:00.2
69
69e
VILLY Ronald
VILLY Jonathan
Citroën Saxo VTS
VILLY Ronald
VILLY Jonathan
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
33:53,3
07:13.7
00:02.2
70
70e
MARTIN Christophe
DEBOULLE Nathanael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTIN Christophe
DEBOULLE Nathanael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:53,3
01:30.3
00:00.1
70
70e
BARTHELEMY Gilles
ESCANDE Willy
Peugeot 205 GTI
BARTHELEMY Gilles
ESCANDE Willy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
33:54,5
07:14.9
00:01.2
71
71e
GHELARDINI Francois-Marie
PASQUALINI Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
GHELARDINI Francois-Marie
PASQUALINI Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
6:53,7
01:30.7
00:00.4
71
71e
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
34:00,5
07:20.9
00:06.0
72
72e
GUERIN Kévin
MERZ Patrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUERIN Kévin
MERZ Patrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:54,3
01:31.3
00:00.6
72
72e
GUERIN Kévin
MERZ Patrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUERIN Kévin
MERZ Patrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
34:06,6
07:27.0
00:06.1
73
73e
BIAGETTI Lucas
DELL'ANNO Anthony
Renault Mégane
BIAGETTI Lucas
DELL'ANNO Anthony
Renault Mégane
FA 7
FA
7
6:59,3
01:36.3
00:05.0
73
73e
FERRETTI Bruno
DEMBINSKI Clément
Citroën C2 VTS
FERRETTI Bruno
DEMBINSKI Clément
Citroën C2 VTS
N 2S
N
2S
34:08,6
07:29.0
00:02.0
74
74e
VIEUX Jean-Paul
VIEUX Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIEUX Jean-Paul
VIEUX Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
7:00,9
01:37.9
00:01.6
74
74e
VIEUX Jean-Paul
VIEUX Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
VIEUX Jean-Paul
VIEUX Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
34:19,5
07:39.9
00:10.9
75
75e
LONG Johan
ESCALLIER Dimitri
Peugeot 205 GTI
LONG Johan
ESCALLIER Dimitri
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:03,6
01:40.6
00:02.7
75
75e
GHELARDINI Francois-Marie
PASQUALINI Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
GHELARDINI Francois-Marie
PASQUALINI Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
34:30,6
07:51.0
00:11.1
76
76e
SANCHIS Alexandre
SAVY Eva
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SANCHIS Alexandre
SAVY Eva
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
7:05,7
01:42.7
00:02.1
76
76e
TROIN Julie
MARTIN Baptiste
Renault Twingo RS
TROIN Julie
MARTIN Baptiste
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
34:49,3
08:09.7
00:18.7
77
77e
FORESTELLO Lionel
ARCUCCI Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FORESTELLO Lionel
ARCUCCI Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
7:06,0
01:43.0
00:00.3
77
77e
FORESTELLO Lionel
ARCUCCI Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FORESTELLO Lionel
ARCUCCI Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
35:11,2
08:31.6
00:21.9
78
78e
FERRETTI Bruno
DEMBINSKI Clément
Citroën C2 VTS
FERRETTI Bruno
DEMBINSKI Clément
Citroën C2 VTS
N 2S
N
2S
7:08,3
01:45.3
00:02.3
78
78e
WINSCHEL Lucien
ACCARIER Anais
Renault Twingo
WINSCHEL Lucien
ACCARIER Anais
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
35:24,8
08:45.2
00:13.6
79
79e
TROIN Julie
MARTIN Baptiste
Renault Twingo RS
TROIN Julie
MARTIN Baptiste
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
7:08,9
01:45.9
00:00.6
79
79e
BIAGETTI Lucas
DELL'ANNO Anthony
Renault Mégane
BIAGETTI Lucas
DELL'ANNO Anthony
Renault Mégane
FA 7
FA
7
35:27,2
08:47.6
00:02.4
80
80e
PAUL Fabrice
FAVIER Didier
Renault Clio 2
PAUL Fabrice
FAVIER Didier
Renault Clio 2
F2 13
F2
13
7:10,8
01:47.8
00:01.9
80
80e
SANCHIS Alexandre
SAVY Eva
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SANCHIS Alexandre
SAVY Eva
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
35:27,9
08:48.3
00:00.7
81
81e
WINSCHEL Lucien
ACCARIER Anais
Renault Twingo
WINSCHEL Lucien
ACCARIER Anais
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
7:11,4
01:48.4
00:00.6
81
81e
PAUL Fabrice
FAVIER Didier
Renault Clio 2
PAUL Fabrice
FAVIER Didier
Renault Clio 2
F2 13
F2
13
35:45,2
09:05.6
00:17.3
82
82e
SUBE Olivier
SUBE Ludovic
Citroën AX GT
SUBE Olivier
SUBE Ludovic
Citroën AX GT
F2 12
F2
12
7:25,6
02:02.6
00:14.2
82
82e
LONG Johan
ESCALLIER Dimitri
Peugeot 205 GTI
LONG Johan
ESCALLIER Dimitri
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
36:23,6
09:44.0
00:38.4
83
83e
MAUROY Mickaël
ROUHAUD David
Citroën AX Sport
MAUROY Mickaël
ROUHAUD David
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
7:33,6
02:10.6
00:08.0
83
83e
SUBE Olivier
SUBE Ludovic
Citroën AX GT
SUBE Olivier
SUBE Ludovic
Citroën AX GT
F2 12
F2
12
37:18,8
10:39.2
00:55.2
84
84e
PENGIAL Guy
CORNIGLION Christelle
Renault Twingo RS
PENGIAL Guy
CORNIGLION Christelle
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
8:17,8
02:54.8
00:44.2
84
84e
PENGIAL Guy
CORNIGLION Christelle
Renault Twingo RS
PENGIAL Guy
CORNIGLION Christelle
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
45:48,2
19:08.6
08:29.4
85
85e
ROMANO Patrick
FLORIO Connie
Renault Clio 4
ROMANO Patrick
FLORIO Connie
Renault Clio 4
R 3
R
3
25:31,9
20:08.9
17:14.1
85
85e
ROMANO Patrick
FLORIO Connie
Renault Clio 4
ROMANO Patrick
FLORIO Connie
Renault Clio 4
R 3
R
3
50:49,9
24:10.3
05:01.7