42ème Course de Côte Nationale de Chamrousse
Championnat de France de la Montagne
42ème Course de Côte Nationale de Chamrousse
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
118 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:07,949
1
1er
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:07,949
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:09,758
00:01.809
00:01.809
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:09,758
00:01.809
00:01.809
3
3e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:11,093
00:03.144
00:01.335
3
3e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:11,093
00:03.144
00:01.335
4
4e
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 27
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CN
3
2:15,830
00:07.881
00:04.737
4
4e
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 27
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CN
3
2:15,830
00:07.881
00:04.737
5
5e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara F303
THOMAS Alban
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
2:18,380
00:10.431
00:02.550
5
5e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara F303
THOMAS Alban
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
2:18,380
00:10.431
00:02.550
6
6e
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F311 Mercedes
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F311 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:19,183
00:11.234
00:00.803
6
6e
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F311 Mercedes
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F311 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:19,183
00:11.234
00:00.803
7
7e
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 F
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:19,298
00:11.349
00:00.115
7
7e
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 F
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:19,298
00:11.349
00:00.115
8
8e
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara F305
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara F305
DE 5
DE
5
2:19,549
00:11.600
00:00.251
8
8e
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara F305
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara F305
DE 5
DE
5
2:19,549
00:11.600
00:00.251
9
9e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 F
MEILLON David
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
2:19,805
00:11.856
00:00.256
9
9e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 F
MEILLON David
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
2:19,805
00:11.856
00:00.256
10
10e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:19,863
00:11.914
00:00.058
10
10e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:19,863
00:11.914
00:00.058
11
11e
THOMAS Raynald
Dallara 308 WV
THOMAS Raynald
Dallara 308 WV
DE 5
DE
5
2:21,081
00:13.132
00:01.218
11
11e
THOMAS Raynald
Dallara 308 WV
THOMAS Raynald
Dallara 308 WV
DE 5
DE
5
2:21,081
00:13.132
00:01.218
12
12e
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
2:21,276
00:13.327
00:00.195
12
12e
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
2:21,276
00:13.327
00:00.195
13
13e
DEBELS Jeremy
Osella PA 21S
DEBELS Jeremy
Osella PA 21S
CN 2
CN
2
2:21,570
00:13.621
00:00.294
13
13e
DEBELS Jeremy
Osella PA 21S
DEBELS Jeremy
Osella PA 21S
CN 2
CN
2
2:21,570
00:13.621
00:00.294
14
14e
PEREIRA Dimitri
Norma M20 F
PEREIRA Dimitri
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:21,708
00:13.759
00:00.138
14
14e
PEREIRA Dimitri
Norma M20 F
PEREIRA Dimitri
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:21,708
00:13.759
00:00.138
15
15e
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20 FC
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:21,904
00:13.955
00:00.196
15
15e
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20 FC
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:21,904
00:13.955
00:00.196
16
16e
GUILLAUMARD David
Norma M20 FC
GUILLAUMARD David
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:22,181
00:14.232
00:00.277
16
16e
GUILLAUMARD David
Norma M20 FC
GUILLAUMARD David
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:22,181
00:14.232
00:00.277
17
17e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:22,549
00:14.600
00:00.368
17
17e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:22,549
00:14.600
00:00.368
18
18e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Bmw
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
2:22,670
00:14.721
00:00.121
18
18e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Bmw
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
2:22,670
00:14.721
00:00.121
19
19e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012
CN 2
CN
2
2:24,470
00:16.521
00:01.800
19
19e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012
CN 2
CN
2
2:24,470
00:16.521
00:01.800
20
20e
LOUVET Sarah
Dallara F303 Mercedes
LOUVET Sarah
Dallara F303 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:24,660
00:16.711
00:00.190
20
20e
LOUVET Sarah
Dallara F303 Mercedes
LOUVET Sarah
Dallara F303 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:24,660
00:16.711
00:00.190
21
21e
BASSET Maxime
Norma M20 F
BASSET Maxime
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:26,591
00:18.642
00:01.931
21
21e
BASSET Maxime
Norma M20 F
BASSET Maxime
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:26,591
00:18.642
00:01.931
22
22e
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CNF 2
CNF
2
2:26,841
00:18.892
00:00.250
22
22e
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CNF 2
CNF
2
2:26,841
00:18.892
00:00.250
23
23e
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:27,320
00:19.371
00:00.479
23
23e
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:27,320
00:19.371
00:00.479
24
24e
VIAN Pierre
Dallara F305
VIAN Pierre
Dallara F305
DE 5
DE
5
2:27,400
00:19.451
00:00.080
24
24e
VIAN Pierre
Dallara F305
VIAN Pierre
Dallara F305
DE 5
DE
5
2:27,400
00:19.451
00:00.080
25
25e
BREDA Emeline
Dallara F307 Merdedes
BREDA Emeline
Dallara F307 Merdedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:28,478
00:20.529
00:01.078
25
25e
BREDA Emeline
Dallara F307 Merdedes
BREDA Emeline
Dallara F307 Merdedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:28,478
00:20.529
00:01.078
26
26e
BOURGEON Fabien
Tracking RC 01B Suzuki
BOURGEON Fabien
Tracking RC 01B Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
2:28,837
00:20.888
00:00.359
26
26e
BOURGEON Fabien
Tracking RC 01B Suzuki
BOURGEON Fabien
Tracking RC 01B Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
2:28,837
00:20.888
00:00.359
27
27e
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20 F
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:29,061
00:21.112
00:00.224
27
27e
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20 F
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:29,061
00:21.112
00:00.224
28
28e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:29,221
00:21.272
00:00.160
28
28e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:29,221
00:21.272
00:00.160
29
29e
PERNOT Etienne
Tatuus FR 2000
PERNOT Etienne
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
2:29,535
00:21.586
00:00.314
29
29e
PERNOT Etienne
Tatuus FR 2000
PERNOT Etienne
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
2:29,535
00:21.586
00:00.314
30
30e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7A
DE
7A
2:30,052
00:22.103
00:00.517
30
30e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7A
DE
7A
2:30,052
00:22.103
00:00.517
31
31e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 08
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 08
DE 1
DE
1
2:30,171
00:22.222
00:00.119
31
31e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 08
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 08
DE 1
DE
1
2:30,171
00:22.222
00:00.119
32
32e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
2:30,709
00:22.760
00:00.538
32
32e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
2:30,709
00:22.760
00:00.538
33
33e
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus FR 2000
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
2:30,794
00:22.845
00:00.085
33
33e
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus FR 2000
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
2:30,794
00:22.845
00:00.085
34
34e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7A
DE
7A
2:31,087
00:23.138
00:00.293
34
34e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7A
DE
7A
2:31,087
00:23.138
00:00.293
35
35e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:31,276
00:23.327
00:00.189
35
35e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:31,276
00:23.327
00:00.189
36
36e
DUMOND Nicolas
Tracking RC 01
DUMOND Nicolas
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
2:31,636
00:23.687
00:00.360
36
36e
DUMOND Nicolas
Tracking RC 01
DUMOND Nicolas
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
2:31,636
00:23.687
00:00.360
37
37e
GIRY Christophe
Osella PA 21
GIRY Christophe
Osella PA 21
CN 2
CN
2
2:32,232
00:24.283
00:00.596
37
37e
GIRY Christophe
Osella PA 21
GIRY Christophe
Osella PA 21
CN 2
CN
2
2:32,232
00:24.283
00:00.596
38
38e
BONATRE Thomas
ADR 3 Honda
BONATRE Thomas
ADR 3 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
2:32,301
00:24.352
00:00.069
38
38e
BONATRE Thomas
ADR 3 Honda
BONATRE Thomas
ADR 3 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
2:32,301
00:24.352
00:00.069
39
39e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
DE 6
DE
6
2:32,485
00:24.536
00:00.184
39
39e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
DE 6
DE
6
2:32,485
00:24.536
00:00.184
40
40e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:33,431
00:25.482
00:00.946
40
40e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:33,431
00:25.482
00:00.946
41
41e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 27
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 27
CNF 2
CNF
2
2:34,308
00:26.359
00:00.877
41
41e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 27
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 27
CNF 2
CNF
2
2:34,308
00:26.359
00:00.877
42
42e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:34,602
00:26.653
00:00.294
42
42e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:34,602
00:26.653
00:00.294
43
43e
DEPIERRE Gilles
Tracking RC 01
DEPIERRE Gilles
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
2:34,611
00:26.662
00:00.009
43
43e
DEPIERRE Gilles
Tracking RC 01
DEPIERRE Gilles
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
2:34,611
00:26.662
00:00.009
44
44e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
CM CM
CM
CM
2:34,927
00:26.978
00:00.316
44
44e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
CM CM
CM
CM
2:34,927
00:26.978
00:00.316
45
45e
BOSCO Jean-Christophe
Tatuus PY 012
BOSCO Jean-Christophe
Tatuus PY 012
CN 2
CN
2
2:35,185
00:27.236
00:00.258
45
45e
BOSCO Jean-Christophe
Tatuus PY 012
BOSCO Jean-Christophe
Tatuus PY 012
CN 2
CN
2
2:35,185
00:27.236
00:00.258
46
46e
VAIR Xavier
Tracking RC 01B
VAIR Xavier
Tracking RC 01B
CM CM
CM
CM
2:35,307
00:27.358
00:00.122
46
46e
VAIR Xavier
Tracking RC 01B
VAIR Xavier
Tracking RC 01B
CM CM
CM
CM
2:35,307
00:27.358
00:00.122
47
47e
BEAL Pierre
Volvo TC10 S60
BEAL Pierre
Volvo TC10 S60
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:35,311
00:27.362
00:00.004
47
47e
BEAL Pierre
Volvo TC10 S60
BEAL Pierre
Volvo TC10 S60
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:35,311
00:27.362
00:00.004
48
48e
FIARD Arthur
Merlin MP 2000
FIARD Arthur
Merlin MP 2000
CN 1
CN
1
2:35,486
00:27.537
00:00.175
48
48e
FIARD Arthur
Merlin MP 2000
FIARD Arthur
Merlin MP 2000
CN 1
CN
1
2:35,486
00:27.537
00:00.175
49
49e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:35,629
00:27.680
00:00.143
49
49e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:35,629
00:27.680
00:00.143
50
50e
CLAUSI Mélody
Tatuus FR 2000
CLAUSI Mélody
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
2:35,657
00:27.708
00:00.028
50
50e
CLAUSI Mélody
Tatuus FR 2000
CLAUSI Mélody
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
2:35,657
00:27.708
00:00.028
51
51e
MARION Philippe
Norma M20 FC
MARION Philippe
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:35,724
00:27.775
00:00.067
51
51e
MARION Philippe
Norma M20 FC
MARION Philippe
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:35,724
00:27.775
00:00.067
52
52e
FERRETTI Thierry
Radical Prosport
FERRETTI Thierry
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF
1
2:36,232
00:28.283
00:00.508
52
52e
FERRETTI Thierry
Radical Prosport
FERRETTI Thierry
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF
1
2:36,232
00:28.283
00:00.508
53
53e
OUALLET Arnaud
Silvercar S2F Evo
OUALLET Arnaud
Silvercar S2F Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
2:36,299
00:28.350
00:00.067
53
53e
OUALLET Arnaud
Silvercar S2F Evo
OUALLET Arnaud
Silvercar S2F Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
2:36,299
00:28.350
00:00.067
54
54e
CARIFI Michaël
BRC 05 Evo
CARIFI Michaël
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
2:36,375
00:28.426
00:00.076
54
54e
CARIFI Michaël
BRC 05 Evo
CARIFI Michaël
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
2:36,375
00:28.426
00:00.076
55
55e
CHABERT Romain
Tracking RC 01B
CHABERT Romain
Tracking RC 01B
CM CM
CM
CM
2:36,872
00:28.923
00:00.497
55
55e
CHABERT Romain
Tracking RC 01B
CHABERT Romain
Tracking RC 01B
CM CM
CM
CM
2:36,872
00:28.923
00:00.497
56
56e
VAUTRIN Eric
Norma M20 B
VAUTRIN Eric
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
2:36,942
00:28.993
00:00.070
56
56e
VAUTRIN Eric
Norma M20 B
VAUTRIN Eric
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
2:36,942
00:28.993
00:00.070
57
57e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
2:38,161
00:30.212
00:01.219
57
57e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
2:38,161
00:30.212
00:01.219
58
58e
RUGA Jean-Pierre
Norma M20 F
RUGA Jean-Pierre
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:38,511
00:30.562
00:00.350
58
58e
RUGA Jean-Pierre
Norma M20 F
RUGA Jean-Pierre
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:38,511
00:30.562
00:00.350
59
59e
ARAUD Christian
Jema 630 GT
ARAUD Christian
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
2:38,877
00:30.928
00:00.366
59
59e
ARAUD Christian
Jema 630 GT
ARAUD Christian
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
2:38,877
00:30.928
00:00.366
60
60e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:39,090
00:31.141
00:00.213
60
60e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:39,090
00:31.141
00:00.213
61
61e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:40,563
00:32.614
00:01.473
61
61e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:40,563
00:32.614
00:01.473
62
62e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:40,879
00:32.930
00:00.316
62
62e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:40,879
00:32.930
00:00.316
63
63e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM CM
CM
CM
2:41,592
00:33.643
00:00.713
63
63e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM CM
CM
CM
2:41,592
00:33.643
00:00.713
64
64e
CAUMON Nicolas
Lamborghini Gallardo
CAUMON Nicolas
Lamborghini Gallardo
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:41,604
00:33.655
00:00.012
64
64e
CAUMON Nicolas
Lamborghini Gallardo
CAUMON Nicolas
Lamborghini Gallardo
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:41,604
00:33.655
00:00.012
65
65e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3 E36
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
2:42,664
00:34.715
00:01.060
65
65e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3 E36
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
2:42,664
00:34.715
00:01.060
66
66e
NOGRET Alain
Norma M20 F
NOGRET Alain
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:43,388
00:35.439
00:00.724
66
66e
NOGRET Alain
Norma M20 F
NOGRET Alain
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:43,388
00:35.439
00:00.724
67
67e
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:43,515
00:35.566
00:00.127
67
67e
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:43,515
00:35.566
00:00.127
68
68e
BERGER Michel
Tatuus FR 2000
BERGER Michel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
2:43,723
00:35.774
00:00.208
68
68e
BERGER Michel
Tatuus FR 2000
BERGER Michel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
2:43,723
00:35.774
00:00.208
69
69e
COQUOZ Sébastien
Opel Kadett GTE
COQUOZ Sébastien
Opel Kadett GTE
E1 4
E1
4
2:43,976
00:36.027
00:00.253
69
69e
COQUOZ Sébastien
Opel Kadett GTE
COQUOZ Sébastien
Opel Kadett GTE
E1 4
E1
4
2:43,976
00:36.027
00:00.253
70
70e
GLEY Michaël
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
GLEY Michaël
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
2:44,740
00:36.791
00:00.764
70
70e
GLEY Michaël
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
GLEY Michaël
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
2:44,740
00:36.791
00:00.764
71
71e
UNY Antoine
BMW M3 E36
UNY Antoine
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:45,194
00:37.245
00:00.454
71
71e
UNY Antoine
BMW M3 E36
UNY Antoine
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:45,194
00:37.245
00:00.454
72
72e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
2:45,718
00:37.769
00:00.524
72
72e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
2:45,718
00:37.769
00:00.524
73
73e
TAPPAREL Eddy
Opel Kadett C City
TAPPAREL Eddy
Opel Kadett C City
E1 4
E1
4
2:45,901
00:37.952
00:00.183
73
73e
TAPPAREL Eddy
Opel Kadett C City
TAPPAREL Eddy
Opel Kadett C City
E1 4
E1
4
2:45,901
00:37.952
00:00.183
74
74e
VILLOZ Hervé
Renault Clio RS Evo
VILLOZ Hervé
Renault Clio RS Evo
E1 4
E1
4
2:46,093
00:38.144
00:00.192
74
74e
VILLOZ Hervé
Renault Clio RS Evo
VILLOZ Hervé
Renault Clio RS Evo
E1 4
E1
4
2:46,093
00:38.144
00:00.192
75
75e
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FN 4
FN
4
2:46,870
00:38.921
00:00.777
75
75e
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FN 4
FN
4
2:46,870
00:38.921
00:00.777
76
76e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
2:47,357
00:39.408
00:00.487
76
76e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
2:47,357
00:39.408
00:00.487
77
77e
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
2:48,108
00:40.159
00:00.751
77
77e
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
2:48,108
00:40.159
00:00.751
78
78e
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus FR 2000
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
2:49,301
00:41.352
00:01.193
78
78e
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus FR 2000
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
2:49,301
00:41.352
00:01.193
79
79e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
2:49,325
00:41.376
00:00.024
79
79e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
2:49,325
00:41.376
00:00.024
80
80e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 3
F2
3
2:49,529
00:41.580
00:00.204
80
80e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 3
F2
3
2:49,529
00:41.580
00:00.204
81
81e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:49,705
00:41.756
00:00.176
81
81e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:49,705
00:41.756
00:00.176
82
82e
GUIGNARD Alain
Subaru Impreza WRX
GUIGNARD Alain
Subaru Impreza WRX
FA 4
FA
4
2:50,069
00:42.120
00:00.364
82
82e
GUIGNARD Alain
Subaru Impreza WRX
GUIGNARD Alain
Subaru Impreza WRX
FA 4
FA
4
2:50,069
00:42.120
00:00.364
83
83e
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
Mitjet
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
2:50,808
00:42.859
00:00.739
83
83e
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
Mitjet
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
2:50,808
00:42.859
00:00.739
84
84e
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E36
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
2:52,194
00:44.245
00:01.386
84
84e
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E36
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
2:52,194
00:44.245
00:01.386
85
85e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
2:52,960
00:45.011
00:00.766
85
85e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
2:52,960
00:45.011
00:00.766
86
86e
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Opel Speedster
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Opel Speedster
GT 2
GT
2
2:53,195
00:45.246
00:00.235
86
86e
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Opel Speedster
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Opel Speedster
GT 2
GT
2
2:53,195
00:45.246
00:00.235
87
87e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio 3 Cup
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
2:53,442
00:45.493
00:00.247
87
87e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio 3 Cup
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
2:53,442
00:45.493
00:00.247
88
88e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
2:53,958
00:46.009
00:00.516
88
88e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
2:53,958
00:46.009
00:00.516
89
89e
VIAL Stéphane
AGS JH19
VIAL Stéphane
AGS JH19
DE 2
DE
2
2:55,679
00:47.730
00:01.721
89
89e
VIAL Stéphane
AGS JH19
VIAL Stéphane
AGS JH19
DE 2
DE
2
2:55,679
00:47.730
00:01.721
90
90e
MARTIN Charlie
Norma M20 FC
MARTIN Charlie
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:56,304
00:48.355
00:00.625
90
90e
MARTIN Charlie
Norma M20 FC
MARTIN Charlie
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:56,304
00:48.355
00:00.625
91
91e
FIARD Guy
Citroën Saxo
FIARD Guy
Citroën Saxo
F2 1
F2
1
2:56,809
00:48.860
00:00.505
91
91e
FIARD Guy
Citroën Saxo
FIARD Guy
Citroën Saxo
F2 1
F2
1
2:56,809
00:48.860
00:00.505
92
92e
BARTAIRE Florian
Honda Civic Type R
BARTAIRE Florian
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
2:56,845
00:48.896
00:00.036
92
92e
BARTAIRE Florian
Honda Civic Type R
BARTAIRE Florian
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
2:56,845
00:48.896
00:00.036
93
93e
CHABANAS Noël
Renault Clio 2 Cup
CHABANAS Noël
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
2:57,271
00:49.322
00:00.426
93
93e
CHABANAS Noël
Renault Clio 2 Cup
CHABANAS Noël
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
2:57,271
00:49.322
00:00.426
94
94e
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
2:57,642
00:49.693
00:00.371
94
94e
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
2:57,642
00:49.693
00:00.371
95
95e
WEBER Damien
BMW 323 i
WEBER Damien
BMW 323 i
E1 5
E1
5
2:58,142
00:50.193
00:00.500
95
95e
WEBER Damien
BMW 323 i
WEBER Damien
BMW 323 i
E1 5
E1
5
2:58,142
00:50.193
00:00.500
96
96e
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
2:59,293
00:51.344
00:01.151
96
96e
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
2:59,293
00:51.344
00:01.151
97
97e
SAHOUI Abel
Toyota Corolla
SAHOUI Abel
Toyota Corolla
F2 2
F2
2
2:59,675
00:51.726
00:00.382
97
97e
SAHOUI Abel
Toyota Corolla
SAHOUI Abel
Toyota Corolla
F2 2
F2
2
2:59,675
00:51.726
00:00.382
98
98e
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
3:00,258
00:52.309
00:00.583
98
98e
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
3:00,258
00:52.309
00:00.583
99
99e
ARNAUD Johan
Peugeot 106
ARNAUD Johan
Peugeot 106
F2 2
F2
2
3:00,482
00:52.533
00:00.224
99
99e
ARNAUD Johan
Peugeot 106
ARNAUD Johan
Peugeot 106
F2 2
F2
2
3:00,482
00:52.533
00:00.224
100
100e
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett GTE
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett GTE
FC 3
FC
3
3:01,331
00:53.382
00:00.849
100
100e
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett GTE
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett GTE
FC 3
FC
3
3:01,331
00:53.382
00:00.849
101
101e
SANTOS Ted
Seat Ibiza
SANTOS Ted
Seat Ibiza
E1 5
E1
5
3:01,504
00:53.555
00:00.173
101
101e
SANTOS Ted
Seat Ibiza
SANTOS Ted
Seat Ibiza
E1 5
E1
5
3:01,504
00:53.555
00:00.173
102
102e
GHIGO Hervé
Renault Clio 3 Cup
GHIGO Hervé
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:03,577
00:55.628
00:02.073
102
102e
GHIGO Hervé
Renault Clio 3 Cup
GHIGO Hervé
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:03,577
00:55.628
00:02.073
103
103e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
3:03,714
00:55.765
00:00.137
103
103e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
3:03,714
00:55.765
00:00.137
104
104e
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:03,797
00:55.848
00:00.083
104
104e
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:03,797
00:55.848
00:00.083
105
105e
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio 3 Cup
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:04,291
00:56.342
00:00.494
105
105e
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio 3 Cup
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:04,291
00:56.342
00:00.494
106
106e
KOLLAROCZY Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
KOLLAROCZY Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
3:05,844
00:57.895
00:01.553
106
106e
KOLLAROCZY Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
KOLLAROCZY Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
3:05,844
00:57.895
00:01.553
107
107e
JOHANN Olivier
Citroën AX GTI
JOHANN Olivier
Citroën AX GTI
F2 1
F2
1
3:05,959
00:58.010
00:00.115
107
107e
JOHANN Olivier
Citroën AX GTI
JOHANN Olivier
Citroën AX GTI
F2 1
F2
1
3:05,959
00:58.010
00:00.115
108
108e
GIORGIAN Magaly
Renault Clio 3 Cup
GIORGIAN Magaly
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:07,258
00:59.309
00:01.299
108
108e
GIORGIAN Magaly
Renault Clio 3 Cup
GIORGIAN Magaly
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:07,258
00:59.309
00:01.299
109
109e
VERNEX Jean-Marc
Mitjet 1300 Light
VERNEX Jean-Marc
Mitjet 1300 Light
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
3:07,459
00:59.510
00:00.201
109
109e
VERNEX Jean-Marc
Mitjet 1300 Light
VERNEX Jean-Marc
Mitjet 1300 Light
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
3:07,459
00:59.510
00:00.201
110
110e
LEO Laurent
Seat Ibiza SC Trophy
LEO Laurent
Seat Ibiza SC Trophy
A 4
A
4
3:07,808
00:59.859
00:00.349
110
110e
LEO Laurent
Seat Ibiza SC Trophy
LEO Laurent
Seat Ibiza SC Trophy
A 4
A
4
3:07,808
00:59.859
00:00.349
111
111e
CHALOIN Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHALOIN Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
3:09,788
01:01.839
00:01.980
111
111e
CHALOIN Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHALOIN Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
3:09,788
01:01.839
00:01.980
112
112e
DEMARE Daniel
Mitjet
DEMARE Daniel
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
3:09,853
01:01.904
00:00.065
112
112e
DEMARE Daniel
Mitjet
DEMARE Daniel
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
3:09,853
01:01.904
00:00.065
113
113e
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
3:11,507
01:03.558
00:01.654
113
113e
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
3:11,507
01:03.558
00:01.654
114
114e
SAMANI Richard
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SAMANI Richard
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3
F2
3
3:12,281
01:04.332
00:00.774
114
114e
SAMANI Richard
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SAMANI Richard
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3
F2
3
3:12,281
01:04.332
00:00.774
115
115e
PETIET Cédric
Mitjet 1300 Light
PETIET Cédric
Mitjet 1300 Light
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
3:13,846
01:05.897
00:01.565
115
115e
PETIET Cédric
Mitjet 1300 Light
PETIET Cédric
Mitjet 1300 Light
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
3:13,846
01:05.897
00:01.565
116
116e
GILLET David
Mitjet 1300 Light
GILLET David
Mitjet 1300 Light
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
3:18,929
01:10.980
00:05.083
116
116e
GILLET David
Mitjet 1300 Light
GILLET David
Mitjet 1300 Light
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
3:18,929
01:10.980
00:05.083
117
117e
LORILLARD Jean-Michel
Seat Ibiza
LORILLARD Jean-Michel
Seat Ibiza
F2 3
F2
3
3:25,879
01:17.930
00:06.950
117
117e
LORILLARD Jean-Michel
Seat Ibiza
LORILLARD Jean-Michel
Seat Ibiza
F2 3
F2
3
3:25,879
01:17.930
00:06.950
118
118e
EMOND Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
EMOND Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:42,097
01:34.148
00:16.218
118
118e
EMOND Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
EMOND Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:42,097
01:34.148
00:16.218