42ème Course de Côte Nationale de Chamrousse
Championnat de France de la Montagne
42ème Course de Côte Nationale de Chamrousse
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
121 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:06,038
1
1er
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:06,038
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:07,724
00:01.686
00:01.686
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:07,724
00:01.686
00:01.686
3
3e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:09,986
00:03.948
00:02.262
3
3e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:09,986
00:03.948
00:02.262
4
4e
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 27
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CN
3
2:14,790
00:08.752
00:04.804
4
4e
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 27
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CN
3
2:14,790
00:08.752
00:04.804
5
5e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
DE 6
DE
6
2:15,526
00:09.488
00:00.736
5
5e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
DE 6
DE
6
2:15,526
00:09.488
00:00.736
6
6e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:16,956
00:10.918
00:01.430
6
6e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:16,956
00:10.918
00:01.430
7
7e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara F303
THOMAS Alban
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
2:17,081
00:11.043
00:00.125
7
7e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara F303
THOMAS Alban
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
2:17,081
00:11.043
00:00.125
8
8e
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F311 Mercedes
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F311 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:17,606
00:11.568
00:00.525
8
8e
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F311 Mercedes
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F311 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:17,606
00:11.568
00:00.525
9
9e
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara F305
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara F305
DE 5
DE
5
2:18,155
00:12.117
00:00.549
9
9e
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara F305
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara F305
DE 5
DE
5
2:18,155
00:12.117
00:00.549
10
10e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 F
MEILLON David
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
2:18,325
00:12.287
00:00.170
10
10e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 F
MEILLON David
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
2:18,325
00:12.287
00:00.170
11
11e
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 F
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:18,518
00:12.480
00:00.193
11
11e
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 F
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:18,518
00:12.480
00:00.193
12
12e
DEBELS Jeremy
Osella PA 21S
DEBELS Jeremy
Osella PA 21S
CN 2
CN
2
2:19,156
00:13.118
00:00.638
12
12e
DEBELS Jeremy
Osella PA 21S
DEBELS Jeremy
Osella PA 21S
CN 2
CN
2
2:19,156
00:13.118
00:00.638
13
13e
GUILLAUMARD David
Norma M20 FC
GUILLAUMARD David
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:20,266
00:14.228
00:01.110
13
13e
GUILLAUMARD David
Norma M20 FC
GUILLAUMARD David
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:20,266
00:14.228
00:01.110
14
14e
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20 FC
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:20,632
00:14.594
00:00.366
14
14e
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20 FC
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:20,632
00:14.594
00:00.366
15
15e
THOMAS Raynald
Dallara 308 WV
THOMAS Raynald
Dallara 308 WV
DE 5
DE
5
2:20,712
00:14.674
00:00.080
15
15e
THOMAS Raynald
Dallara 308 WV
THOMAS Raynald
Dallara 308 WV
DE 5
DE
5
2:20,712
00:14.674
00:00.080
16
16e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:21,062
00:15.024
00:00.350
16
16e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:21,062
00:15.024
00:00.350
17
17e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Bmw
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
2:21,230
00:15.192
00:00.168
17
17e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Bmw
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
2:21,230
00:15.192
00:00.168
18
18e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012
CN 2
CN
2
2:22,193
00:16.155
00:00.963
18
18e
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
2:21,276
00:15.238
00:00.046
19
19e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 F
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:22,336
00:16.298
00:00.143
19
19e
PEREIRA Dimitri
Norma M20 F
PEREIRA Dimitri
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:21,708
00:15.670
00:00.432
20
20e
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
2:22,585
00:16.547
00:00.249
20
20e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012
CN 2
CN
2
2:22,193
00:16.155
00:00.485
21
21e
LOUVET Sarah
Dallara F303 Mercedes
LOUVET Sarah
Dallara F303 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:22,973
00:16.935
00:00.388
21
21e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 F
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:22,336
00:16.298
00:00.143
22
22e
PEREIRA Dimitri
Norma M20 F
PEREIRA Dimitri
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:23,292
00:17.254
00:00.319
22
22e
LOUVET Sarah
Dallara F303 Mercedes
LOUVET Sarah
Dallara F303 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:22,973
00:16.935
00:00.637
23
23e
BASSET Maxime
Norma M20 F
BASSET Maxime
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:24,788
00:18.750
00:01.496
23
23e
BASSET Maxime
Norma M20 F
BASSET Maxime
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:24,788
00:18.750
00:01.815
24
24e
MARTIN Charlie
Norma M20 FC
MARTIN Charlie
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:26,131
00:20.093
00:01.343
24
24e
MARTIN Charlie
Norma M20 FC
MARTIN Charlie
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:26,131
00:20.093
00:01.343
25
25e
PERNOT Etienne
Tatuus FR 2000
PERNOT Etienne
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
2:26,191
00:20.153
00:00.060
25
25e
PERNOT Etienne
Tatuus FR 2000
PERNOT Etienne
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
2:26,191
00:20.153
00:00.060
26
26e
BOURGEON Fabien
Tracking RC 01B Suzuki
BOURGEON Fabien
Tracking RC 01B Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
2:26,331
00:20.293
00:00.140
26
26e
BOURGEON Fabien
Tracking RC 01B Suzuki
BOURGEON Fabien
Tracking RC 01B Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
2:26,331
00:20.293
00:00.140
27
27e
BREDA Emeline
Dallara F307 Merdedes
BREDA Emeline
Dallara F307 Merdedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:26,981
00:20.943
00:00.650
27
27e
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CNF 2
CNF
2
2:26,841
00:20.803
00:00.510
28
28e
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:26,983
00:20.945
00:00.002
28
28e
BREDA Emeline
Dallara F307 Merdedes
BREDA Emeline
Dallara F307 Merdedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:26,981
00:20.943
00:00.140
29
29e
VIAN Pierre
Dallara F305
VIAN Pierre
Dallara F305
DE 5
DE
5
2:27,188
00:21.150
00:00.205
29
29e
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:26,983
00:20.945
00:00.002
30
30e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:27,458
00:21.420
00:00.270
30
30e
VIAN Pierre
Dallara F305
VIAN Pierre
Dallara F305
DE 5
DE
5
2:27,188
00:21.150
00:00.205
31
31e
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CNF 2
CNF
2
2:27,777
00:21.739
00:00.319
31
31e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:27,458
00:21.420
00:00.270
32
32e
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20 F
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:28,669
00:22.631
00:00.892
32
32e
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20 F
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:28,669
00:22.631
00:01.211
33
33e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7A
DE
7A
2:28,975
00:22.937
00:00.306
33
33e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7A
DE
7A
2:28,975
00:22.937
00:00.306
34
34e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
2:29,161
00:23.123
00:00.186
34
34e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
2:29,161
00:23.123
00:00.186
35
35e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7A
DE
7A
2:29,262
00:23.224
00:00.101
35
35e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7A
DE
7A
2:29,262
00:23.224
00:00.101
36
36e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 08
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 08
DE 1
DE
1
2:29,526
00:23.488
00:00.264
36
36e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 08
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 08
DE 1
DE
1
2:29,526
00:23.488
00:00.264
37
37e
DUMOND Nicolas
Tracking RC 01
DUMOND Nicolas
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
2:29,612
00:23.574
00:00.086
37
37e
DUMOND Nicolas
Tracking RC 01
DUMOND Nicolas
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
2:29,612
00:23.574
00:00.086
38
38e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:29,718
00:23.680
00:00.106
38
38e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:29,718
00:23.680
00:00.106
39
39e
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus FR 2000
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
2:30,876
00:24.838
00:01.158
39
39e
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus FR 2000
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
2:30,794
00:24.756
00:01.076
40
40e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:31,171
00:25.133
00:00.295
40
40e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:31,171
00:25.133
00:00.377
41
41e
CLAUSI Mélody
Tatuus FR 2000
CLAUSI Mélody
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
2:33,320
00:27.282
00:02.149
41
41e
GIRY Christophe
Osella PA 21
GIRY Christophe
Osella PA 21
CN 2
CN
2
2:32,232
00:26.194
00:01.061
42
42e
CHABERT Romain
Tracking RC 01B
CHABERT Romain
Tracking RC 01B
CM CM
CM
CM
2:33,471
00:27.433
00:00.151
42
42e
BONATRE Thomas
ADR 3 Honda
BONATRE Thomas
ADR 3 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
2:32,301
00:26.263
00:00.069
43
43e
CARIFI Michaël
BRC 05 Evo
CARIFI Michaël
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
2:33,817
00:27.779
00:00.346
43
43e
CLAUSI Mélody
Tatuus FR 2000
CLAUSI Mélody
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
2:33,320
00:27.282
00:01.019
44
44e
BONATRE Thomas
ADR 3 Honda
BONATRE Thomas
ADR 3 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
2:34,138
00:28.100
00:00.321
44
44e
CHABERT Romain
Tracking RC 01B
CHABERT Romain
Tracking RC 01B
CM CM
CM
CM
2:33,471
00:27.433
00:00.151
45
45e
FIARD Arthur
Merlin MP 2000
FIARD Arthur
Merlin MP 2000
CN 1
CN
1
2:34,139
00:28.101
00:00.001
45
45e
CARIFI Michaël
BRC 05 Evo
CARIFI Michaël
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
2:33,817
00:27.779
00:00.346
46
46e
FERRETTI Thierry
Radical Prosport
FERRETTI Thierry
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF
1
2:34,486
00:28.448
00:00.347
46
46e
FIARD Arthur
Merlin MP 2000
FIARD Arthur
Merlin MP 2000
CN 1
CN
1
2:34,139
00:28.101
00:00.322
47
47e
BOSCO Jean-Christophe
Tatuus PY 012
BOSCO Jean-Christophe
Tatuus PY 012
CN 2
CN
2
2:34,835
00:28.797
00:00.349
47
47e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 27
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 27
CNF 2
CNF
2
2:34,308
00:28.270
00:00.169
48
48e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
CM CM
CM
CM
2:35,100
00:29.062
00:00.265
48
48e
FERRETTI Thierry
Radical Prosport
FERRETTI Thierry
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF
1
2:34,486
00:28.448
00:00.178
49
49e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:35,448
00:29.410
00:00.348
49
49e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:34,602
00:28.564
00:00.116
50
50e
BEAL Pierre
Volvo TC10 S60
BEAL Pierre
Volvo TC10 S60
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:35,603
00:29.565
00:00.155
50
50e
DEPIERRE Gilles
Tracking RC 01
DEPIERRE Gilles
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
2:34,611
00:28.573
00:00.009
51
51e
ARAUD Christian
Jema 630 GT
ARAUD Christian
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
2:36,228
00:30.190
00:00.625
51
51e
BOSCO Jean-Christophe
Tatuus PY 012
BOSCO Jean-Christophe
Tatuus PY 012
CN 2
CN
2
2:34,835
00:28.797
00:00.224
52
52e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 27
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 27
CNF 2
CNF
2
2:36,396
00:30.358
00:00.168
52
52e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
CM CM
CM
CM
2:34,927
00:28.889
00:00.092
53
53e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
2:36,722
00:30.684
00:00.326
53
53e
VAIR Xavier
Tracking RC 01B
VAIR Xavier
Tracking RC 01B
CM CM
CM
CM
2:35,307
00:29.269
00:00.380
54
54e
MARION Philippe
Norma M20 FC
MARION Philippe
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:36,851
00:30.813
00:00.129
54
54e
BEAL Pierre
Volvo TC10 S60
BEAL Pierre
Volvo TC10 S60
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:35,311
00:29.273
00:00.004
55
55e
GIRY Christophe
Osella PA 21
GIRY Christophe
Osella PA 21
CN 2
CN
2
2:37,275
00:31.237
00:00.424
55
55e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:35,448
00:29.410
00:00.137
56
56e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM CM
CM
CM
2:37,348
00:31.310
00:00.073
56
56e
MARION Philippe
Norma M20 FC
MARION Philippe
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:35,724
00:29.686
00:00.276
57
57e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:37,425
00:31.387
00:00.077
57
57e
ARAUD Christian
Jema 630 GT
ARAUD Christian
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
2:36,228
00:30.190
00:00.504
58
58e
CAUMON Nicolas
Lamborghini Gallardo
CAUMON Nicolas
Lamborghini Gallardo
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:37,568
00:31.530
00:00.143
58
58e
OUALLET Arnaud
Silvercar S2F Evo
OUALLET Arnaud
Silvercar S2F Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
2:36,299
00:30.261
00:00.071
59
59e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:38,742
00:32.704
00:01.174
59
59e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
2:36,722
00:30.684
00:00.423
60
60e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:39,513
00:33.475
00:00.771
60
60e
VAUTRIN Eric
Norma M20 B
VAUTRIN Eric
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
2:36,942
00:30.904
00:00.220
61
61e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:39,586
00:33.548
00:00.073
61
61e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM CM
CM
CM
2:37,348
00:31.310
00:00.406
62
62e
VAUTRIN Eric
Norma M20 B
VAUTRIN Eric
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
2:40,767
00:34.729
00:01.181
62
62e
CAUMON Nicolas
Lamborghini Gallardo
CAUMON Nicolas
Lamborghini Gallardo
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:37,568
00:31.530
00:00.220
63
63e
RUGA Jean-Pierre
Norma M20 F
RUGA Jean-Pierre
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:40,892
00:34.854
00:00.125
63
63e
RUGA Jean-Pierre
Norma M20 F
RUGA Jean-Pierre
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:38,511
00:32.473
00:00.943
64
64e
COLLIAS Jérome
BRC Evo 05
COLLIAS Jérome
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
2:41,315
00:35.277
00:00.423
64
64e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:38,742
00:32.704
00:00.231
65
65e
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus FR 2000
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
2:41,785
00:35.747
00:00.470
65
65e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:39,513
00:33.475
00:00.771
66
66e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 3
F2
3
2:42,806
00:36.768
00:01.021
66
66e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:39,586
00:33.548
00:00.073
67
67e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3 E36
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
2:42,950
00:36.912
00:00.144
67
67e
COLLIAS Jérome
BRC Evo 05
COLLIAS Jérome
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
2:41,315
00:35.277
00:01.729
68
68e
COQUOZ Sébastien
Opel Kadett GTE
COQUOZ Sébastien
Opel Kadett GTE
E1 4
E1
4
2:43,008
00:36.970
00:00.058
68
68e
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus FR 2000
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
2:41,785
00:35.747
00:00.470
69
69e
NOGRET Alain
Norma M20 F
NOGRET Alain
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:43,787
00:37.749
00:00.779
69
69e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3 E36
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
2:42,664
00:36.626
00:00.879
70
70e
UNY Antoine
BMW M3 E36
UNY Antoine
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:43,802
00:37.764
00:00.015
70
70e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 3
F2
3
2:42,806
00:36.768
00:00.142
71
71e
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FN 4
FN
4
2:43,947
00:37.909
00:00.145
71
71e
COQUOZ Sébastien
Opel Kadett GTE
COQUOZ Sébastien
Opel Kadett GTE
E1 4
E1
4
2:43,008
00:36.970
00:00.202
72
72e
VILLOZ Hervé
Renault Clio RS Evo
VILLOZ Hervé
Renault Clio RS Evo
E1 4
E1
4
2:44,601
00:38.563
00:00.654
72
72e
NOGRET Alain
Norma M20 F
NOGRET Alain
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:43,388
00:37.350
00:00.380
73
73e
GLEY Michaël
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
GLEY Michaël
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
2:44,749
00:38.711
00:00.148
73
73e
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:43,515
00:37.477
00:00.127
74
74e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
2:44,794
00:38.756
00:00.045
74
74e
BERGER Michel
Tatuus FR 2000
BERGER Michel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
2:43,723
00:37.685
00:00.208
75
75e
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
F2 3
F2
3
2:45,696
00:39.658
00:00.902
75
75e
UNY Antoine
BMW M3 E36
UNY Antoine
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:43,802
00:37.764
00:00.079
76
76e
TAPPAREL Eddy
Opel Kadett C City
TAPPAREL Eddy
Opel Kadett C City
E1 4
E1
4
2:45,729
00:39.691
00:00.033
76
76e
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FN 4
FN
4
2:43,947
00:37.909
00:00.145
77
77e
BERGER Michel
Tatuus FR 2000
BERGER Michel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
2:45,818
00:39.780
00:00.089
77
77e
VILLOZ Hervé
Renault Clio RS Evo
VILLOZ Hervé
Renault Clio RS Evo
E1 4
E1
4
2:44,601
00:38.563
00:00.654
78
78e
GUIGNARD Alain
Subaru Impreza WRX
GUIGNARD Alain
Subaru Impreza WRX
FA 4
FA
4
2:46,044
00:40.006
00:00.226
78
78e
GLEY Michaël
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
GLEY Michaël
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
2:44,740
00:38.702
00:00.139
79
79e
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
2:47,078
00:41.040
00:01.034
79
79e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
2:44,794
00:38.756
00:00.054
80
80e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
2:48,749
00:42.711
00:01.671
80
80e
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
F2 3
F2
3
2:45,696
00:39.658
00:00.902
81
81e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
2:49,612
00:43.574
00:00.863
81
81e
TAPPAREL Eddy
Opel Kadett C City
TAPPAREL Eddy
Opel Kadett C City
E1 4
E1
4
2:45,729
00:39.691
00:00.033
82
82e
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
Mitjet
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
2:49,673
00:43.635
00:00.061
82
82e
GUIGNARD Alain
Subaru Impreza WRX
GUIGNARD Alain
Subaru Impreza WRX
FA 4
FA
4
2:46,044
00:40.006
00:00.315
83
83e
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Opel Speedster
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Opel Speedster
GT 2
GT
2
2:50,161
00:44.123
00:00.488
83
83e
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
2:47,078
00:41.040
00:01.034
84
84e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
2:50,393
00:44.355
00:00.232
84
84e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
2:47,357
00:41.319
00:00.279
85
85e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
2:51,965
00:45.927
00:01.572
85
85e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
2:48,749
00:42.711
00:01.392
86
86e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio 3 Cup
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
2:52,351
00:46.313
00:00.386
86
86e
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
Mitjet
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
2:49,673
00:43.635
00:00.924
87
87e
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E36
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
2:52,574
00:46.536
00:00.223
87
87e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:49,705
00:43.667
00:00.032
88
88e
BARTAIRE Florian
Honda Civic Type R
BARTAIRE Florian
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
2:55,253
00:49.215
00:02.679
88
88e
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Opel Speedster
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Opel Speedster
GT 2
GT
2
2:50,161
00:44.123
00:00.456
89
89e
WEBER Damien
BMW 323 i
WEBER Damien
BMW 323 i
E1 5
E1
5
2:55,337
00:49.299
00:00.084
89
89e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
2:50,393
00:44.355
00:00.232
90
90e
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett GTE
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett GTE
FC 3
FC
3
2:55,350
00:49.312
00:00.013
90
90e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
2:51,965
00:45.927
00:01.572
91
91e
FIARD Guy
Citroën Saxo
FIARD Guy
Citroën Saxo
F2 1
F2
1
2:55,953
00:49.915
00:00.603
91
91e
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E36
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
2:52,194
00:46.156
00:00.229
92
92e
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
2:56,239
00:50.201
00:00.286
92
92e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio 3 Cup
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
2:52,351
00:46.313
00:00.157
93
93e
CHABANAS Noël
Renault Clio 2 Cup
CHABANAS Noël
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
2:57,275
00:51.237
00:01.036
93
93e
BARTAIRE Florian
Honda Civic Type R
BARTAIRE Florian
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
2:55,253
00:49.215
00:02.902
94
94e
LEO Laurent
Seat Ibiza SC Trophy
LEO Laurent
Seat Ibiza SC Trophy
A 4
A
4
2:57,851
00:51.813
00:00.576
94
94e
WEBER Damien
BMW 323 i
WEBER Damien
BMW 323 i
E1 5
E1
5
2:55,337
00:49.299
00:00.084
95
95e
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
2:58,136
00:52.098
00:00.285
95
95e
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett GTE
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett GTE
FC 3
FC
3
2:55,350
00:49.312
00:00.013
96
96e
SAHOUI Abel
Toyota Corolla
SAHOUI Abel
Toyota Corolla
F2 2
F2
2
2:58,680
00:52.642
00:00.544
96
96e
VIAL Stéphane
AGS JH19
VIAL Stéphane
AGS JH19
DE 2
DE
2
2:55,679
00:49.641
00:00.329
97
97e
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
2:58,684
00:52.646
00:00.004
97
97e
FIARD Guy
Citroën Saxo
FIARD Guy
Citroën Saxo
F2 1
F2
1
2:55,953
00:49.915
00:00.274
98
98e
VAIR Xavier
Tracking RC 01B
VAIR Xavier
Tracking RC 01B
CM CM
CM
CM
3:00,087
00:54.049
00:01.403
98
98e
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
2:56,239
00:50.201
00:00.286
99
99e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
3:00,168
00:54.130
00:00.081
99
99e
CHABANAS Noël
Renault Clio 2 Cup
CHABANAS Noël
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
2:57,271
00:51.233
00:01.032
100
100e
SANTOS Ted
Seat Ibiza
SANTOS Ted
Seat Ibiza
E1 5
E1
5
3:00,237
00:54.199
00:00.069
100
100e
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
2:57,642
00:51.604
00:00.371
101
101e
GHIGO Hervé
Renault Clio 3 Cup
GHIGO Hervé
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:01,817
00:55.779
00:01.580
101
101e
LEO Laurent
Seat Ibiza SC Trophy
LEO Laurent
Seat Ibiza SC Trophy
A 4
A
4
2:57,851
00:51.813
00:00.209
102
102e
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio 3 Cup
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:02,010
00:55.972
00:00.193
102
102e
SAHOUI Abel
Toyota Corolla
SAHOUI Abel
Toyota Corolla
F2 2
F2
2
2:58,680
00:52.642
00:00.829
103
103e
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:02,266
00:56.228
00:00.256
103
103e
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
2:58,684
00:52.646
00:00.004
104
104e
GIORGIAN Magaly
Renault Clio 3 Cup
GIORGIAN Magaly
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:03,440
00:57.402
00:01.174
104
104e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
3:00,168
00:54.130
00:01.484
105
105e
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
3:03,644
00:57.606
00:00.204
105
105e
SANTOS Ted
Seat Ibiza
SANTOS Ted
Seat Ibiza
E1 5
E1
5
3:00,237
00:54.199
00:00.069
106
106e
KOLLAROCZY Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
KOLLAROCZY Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
3:03,995
00:57.957
00:00.351
106
106e
ARNAUD Johan
Peugeot 106
ARNAUD Johan
Peugeot 106
F2 2
F2
2
3:00,482
00:54.444
00:00.245
107
107e
DEMARE Daniel
Mitjet
DEMARE Daniel
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
3:04,541
00:58.503
00:00.546
107
107e
GHIGO Hervé
Renault Clio 3 Cup
GHIGO Hervé
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:01,817
00:55.779
00:01.335
108
108e
VERNEX Jean-Marc
Mitjet 1300 Light
VERNEX Jean-Marc
Mitjet 1300 Light
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
3:05,445
00:59.407
00:00.904
108
108e
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio 3 Cup
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:02,010
00:55.972
00:00.193
109
109e
PETIET Cédric
Mitjet 1300 Light
PETIET Cédric
Mitjet 1300 Light
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
3:05,992
00:59.954
00:00.547
109
109e
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:02,266
00:56.228
00:00.256
110
110e
CHALOIN Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHALOIN Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
3:06,357
01:00.319
00:00.365
110
110e
GIORGIAN Magaly
Renault Clio 3 Cup
GIORGIAN Magaly
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:03,440
00:57.402
00:01.174
111
111e
JOHANN Olivier
Citroën AX GTI
JOHANN Olivier
Citroën AX GTI
F2 1
F2
1
3:06,735
01:00.697
00:00.378
111
111e
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
3:03,644
00:57.606
00:00.204
112
112e
SAMANI Richard
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SAMANI Richard
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3
F2
3
3:07,857
01:01.819
00:01.122
112
112e
KOLLAROCZY Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
KOLLAROCZY Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
3:03,995
00:57.957
00:00.351
113
113e
LORILLARD Jean-Michel
Seat Ibiza
LORILLARD Jean-Michel
Seat Ibiza
F2 3
F2
3
3:09,235
01:03.197
00:01.378
113
113e
DEMARE Daniel
Mitjet
DEMARE Daniel
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
3:04,541
00:58.503
00:00.546
114
114e
GILLET David
Mitjet 1300 Light
GILLET David
Mitjet 1300 Light
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
3:11,518
01:05.480
00:02.283
114
114e
VERNEX Jean-Marc
Mitjet 1300 Light
VERNEX Jean-Marc
Mitjet 1300 Light
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
3:05,445
00:59.407
00:00.904
115
115e
EMOND Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
EMOND Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:42,662
01:36.624
00:31.144
115
115e
JOHANN Olivier
Citroën AX GTI
JOHANN Olivier
Citroën AX GTI
F2 1
F2
1
3:05,959
00:59.921
00:00.514
116
116e
DEPIERRE Gilles
Tracking RC 01
DEPIERRE Gilles
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
3:58,202
01:52.164
00:15.540
116
116e
PETIET Cédric
Mitjet 1300 Light
PETIET Cédric
Mitjet 1300 Light
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
3:05,992
00:59.954
00:00.033
117
117e
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
4:29,763
02:23.725
00:31.561
117
117e
CHALOIN Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHALOIN Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
3:06,357
01:00.319
00:00.365
118e
118
118e
SAMANI Richard
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SAMANI Richard
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3
F2
3
3:07,857
01:01.819
00:01.500
119e
119
119e
LORILLARD Jean-Michel
Seat Ibiza
LORILLARD Jean-Michel
Seat Ibiza
F2 3
F2
3
3:09,235
01:03.197
00:01.378
120e
120
120e
GILLET David
Mitjet 1300 Light
GILLET David
Mitjet 1300 Light
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
3:11,518
01:05.480
00:02.283
121e
121
121e
EMOND Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
EMOND Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:42,097
01:36.059
00:30.579