42ème Course de Côte Nationale de Chamrousse
Championnat de France de la Montagne
42ème Course de Côte Nationale de Chamrousse
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
111 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:05,742
1
1er
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:05,742
2
2e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:06,017
00:00.275
00:00.275
2
2e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:06,017
00:00.275
00:00.275
3
3e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:08,430
00:02.688
00:02.413
3
3e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:08,430
00:02.688
00:02.413
4
4e
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 27
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CN
3
2:12,975
00:07.233
00:04.545
4
4e
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 27
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CN
3
2:12,975
00:07.233
00:04.545
5
5e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
DE 6
DE
6
2:14,837
00:09.095
00:01.862
5
5e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
DE 6
DE
6
2:14,837
00:09.095
00:01.862
6
6e
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 F
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:15,480
00:09.738
00:00.643
6
6e
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 F
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:15,480
00:09.738
00:00.643
7
7e
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F311 Mercedes
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F311 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:15,682
00:09.940
00:00.202
7
7e
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F311 Mercedes
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F311 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:15,682
00:09.940
00:00.202
8
8e
DEBELS Jeremy
Osella PA 21S
DEBELS Jeremy
Osella PA 21S
CN 2
CN
2
2:16,175
00:10.433
00:00.493
8
8e
DEBELS Jeremy
Osella PA 21S
DEBELS Jeremy
Osella PA 21S
CN 2
CN
2
2:16,175
00:10.433
00:00.493
9
9e
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara F305
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara F305
DE 5
DE
5
2:16,453
00:10.711
00:00.278
9
9e
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara F305
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara F305
DE 5
DE
5
2:16,453
00:10.711
00:00.278
10
10e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara F303
THOMAS Alban
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
2:16,493
00:10.751
00:00.040
10
10e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara F303
THOMAS Alban
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
2:16,493
00:10.751
00:00.040
11
11e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 F
MEILLON David
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
2:16,652
00:10.910
00:00.159
11
11e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 F
MEILLON David
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
2:16,652
00:10.910
00:00.159
12
12e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:16,733
00:10.991
00:00.081
12
12e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:16,733
00:10.991
00:00.081
13
13e
GUILLAUMARD David
Norma M20 FC
GUILLAUMARD David
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:18,133
00:12.391
00:01.400
13
13e
GUILLAUMARD David
Norma M20 FC
GUILLAUMARD David
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:18,133
00:12.391
00:01.400
14
14e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:18,347
00:12.605
00:00.214
14
14e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:18,347
00:12.605
00:00.214
15
15e
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20 FC
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:19,496
00:13.754
00:01.149
15
15e
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20 FC
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:19,496
00:13.754
00:01.149
16
16e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Bmw
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
2:19,532
00:13.790
00:00.036
16
16e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Bmw
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
2:19,532
00:13.790
00:00.036
17
17e
THOMAS Raynald
Dallara 308 WV
THOMAS Raynald
Dallara 308 WV
DE 5
DE
5
2:19,572
00:13.830
00:00.040
17
17e
THOMAS Raynald
Dallara 308 WV
THOMAS Raynald
Dallara 308 WV
DE 5
DE
5
2:19,572
00:13.830
00:00.040
18
18e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 F
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:20,270
00:14.528
00:00.698
18
18e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 F
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:20,270
00:14.528
00:00.698
19
19e
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
2:20,278
00:14.536
00:00.008
19
19e
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
2:20,278
00:14.536
00:00.008
20
20e
LOUVET Sarah
Dallara F303 Mercedes
LOUVET Sarah
Dallara F303 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:21,081
00:15.339
00:00.803
20
20e
LOUVET Sarah
Dallara F303 Mercedes
LOUVET Sarah
Dallara F303 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:21,081
00:15.339
00:00.803
21
21e
PEREIRA Dimitri
Norma M20 F
PEREIRA Dimitri
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:21,455
00:15.713
00:00.374
21
21e
PEREIRA Dimitri
Norma M20 F
PEREIRA Dimitri
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:21,455
00:15.713
00:00.374
22
22e
MARTIN Charlie
Norma M20 FC
MARTIN Charlie
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:22,529
00:16.787
00:01.074
22
22e
MARTIN Charlie
Norma M20 FC
MARTIN Charlie
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:22,529
00:16.787
00:01.074
23
23e
BASSET Maxime
Norma M20 F
BASSET Maxime
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:22,833
00:17.091
00:00.304
23
23e
BASSET Maxime
Norma M20 F
BASSET Maxime
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:22,833
00:17.091
00:00.304
24
24e
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:24,364
00:18.622
00:01.531
24
24e
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:24,364
00:18.622
00:01.531
25
25e
BREDA Emeline
Dallara F307 Merdedes
BREDA Emeline
Dallara F307 Merdedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:24,531
00:18.789
00:00.167
25
25e
BREDA Emeline
Dallara F307 Merdedes
BREDA Emeline
Dallara F307 Merdedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:24,531
00:18.789
00:00.167
26
26e
PERNOT Etienne
Tatuus FR 2000
PERNOT Etienne
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
2:24,765
00:19.023
00:00.234
26
26e
PERNOT Etienne
Tatuus FR 2000
PERNOT Etienne
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
2:24,765
00:19.023
00:00.234
27
27e
BOURGEON Fabien
Tracking RC 01B Suzuki
BOURGEON Fabien
Tracking RC 01B Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
2:25,389
00:19.647
00:00.624
27
27e
BOURGEON Fabien
Tracking RC 01B Suzuki
BOURGEON Fabien
Tracking RC 01B Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
2:25,389
00:19.647
00:00.624
28
28e
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CNF 2
CNF
2
2:25,922
00:20.180
00:00.533
28
28e
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CNF 2
CNF
2
2:25,922
00:20.180
00:00.533
29
29e
VIAN Pierre
Dallara F305
VIAN Pierre
Dallara F305
DE 5
DE
5
2:26,197
00:20.455
00:00.275
29
29e
VIAN Pierre
Dallara F305
VIAN Pierre
Dallara F305
DE 5
DE
5
2:26,197
00:20.455
00:00.275
30
30e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 08
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 08
DE 1
DE
1
2:26,255
00:20.513
00:00.058
30
30e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 08
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 08
DE 1
DE
1
2:26,255
00:20.513
00:00.058
31
31e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:26,773
00:21.031
00:00.518
31
31e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:26,773
00:21.031
00:00.518
32
32e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7A
DE
7A
2:26,793
00:21.051
00:00.020
32
32e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7A
DE
7A
2:26,793
00:21.051
00:00.020
33
33e
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus FR 2000
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
2:26,867
00:21.125
00:00.074
33
33e
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus FR 2000
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
2:26,867
00:21.125
00:00.074
34
34e
VAIR Xavier
Tracking RC 01B
VAIR Xavier
Tracking RC 01B
CM CM
CM
CM
2:27,250
00:21.508
00:00.383
34
34e
VAIR Xavier
Tracking RC 01B
VAIR Xavier
Tracking RC 01B
CM CM
CM
CM
2:27,250
00:21.508
00:00.383
35
35e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:27,634
00:21.892
00:00.384
35
35e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:27,634
00:21.892
00:00.384
36
36e
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20 F
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:27,712
00:21.970
00:00.078
36
36e
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20 F
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:27,712
00:21.970
00:00.078
37
37e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
2:27,733
00:21.991
00:00.021
37
37e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
2:27,733
00:21.991
00:00.021
38
38e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:28,400
00:22.658
00:00.667
38
38e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:28,400
00:22.658
00:00.667
39
39e
BONATRE Thomas
ADR 3 Honda
BONATRE Thomas
ADR 3 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
2:29,169
00:23.427
00:00.769
39
39e
BONATRE Thomas
ADR 3 Honda
BONATRE Thomas
ADR 3 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
2:29,169
00:23.427
00:00.769
40
40e
COLLIAS Jérome
BRC Evo 05
COLLIAS Jérome
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
2:29,306
00:23.564
00:00.137
40
40e
COLLIAS Jérome
BRC Evo 05
COLLIAS Jérome
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
2:29,306
00:23.564
00:00.137
41
41e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:29,782
00:24.040
00:00.476
41
41e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:29,782
00:24.040
00:00.476
42
42e
DEPIERRE Gilles
Tracking RC 01
DEPIERRE Gilles
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
2:30,706
00:24.964
00:00.924
42
42e
DEPIERRE Gilles
Tracking RC 01
DEPIERRE Gilles
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
2:30,706
00:24.964
00:00.924
43
43e
CLAUSI Mélody
Tatuus FR 2000
CLAUSI Mélody
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
2:31,031
00:25.289
00:00.325
43
43e
CLAUSI Mélody
Tatuus FR 2000
CLAUSI Mélody
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
2:31,031
00:25.289
00:00.325
44
44e
CARIFI Michaël
BRC 05 Evo
CARIFI Michaël
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
2:32,138
00:26.396
00:01.107
44
44e
CARIFI Michaël
BRC 05 Evo
CARIFI Michaël
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
2:32,138
00:26.396
00:01.107
45
45e
MARION Philippe
Norma M20 FC
MARION Philippe
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:33,039
00:27.297
00:00.901
45
45e
MARION Philippe
Norma M20 FC
MARION Philippe
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:33,039
00:27.297
00:00.901
46
46e
CHABERT Romain
Tracking RC 01B
CHABERT Romain
Tracking RC 01B
CM CM
CM
CM
2:33,208
00:27.466
00:00.169
46
46e
CHABERT Romain
Tracking RC 01B
CHABERT Romain
Tracking RC 01B
CM CM
CM
CM
2:33,208
00:27.466
00:00.169
47
47e
FERRETTI Thierry
Radical Prosport
FERRETTI Thierry
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF
1
2:33,687
00:27.945
00:00.479
47
47e
FERRETTI Thierry
Radical Prosport
FERRETTI Thierry
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF
1
2:33,687
00:27.945
00:00.479
48
48e
DUMOND Nicolas
Tracking RC 01
DUMOND Nicolas
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
2:33,848
00:28.106
00:00.161
48
48e
DUMOND Nicolas
Tracking RC 01
DUMOND Nicolas
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
2:33,848
00:28.106
00:00.161
49
49e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:34,530
00:28.788
00:00.682
49
49e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:34,530
00:28.788
00:00.682
50
50e
BOSCO Jean-Christophe
Tatuus PY 012
BOSCO Jean-Christophe
Tatuus PY 012
CN 2
CN
2
2:34,557
00:28.815
00:00.027
50
50e
BOSCO Jean-Christophe
Tatuus PY 012
BOSCO Jean-Christophe
Tatuus PY 012
CN 2
CN
2
2:34,557
00:28.815
00:00.027
51
51e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
CM CM
CM
CM
2:34,569
00:28.827
00:00.012
51
51e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
CM CM
CM
CM
2:34,569
00:28.827
00:00.012
52
52e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:35,855
00:30.113
00:01.286
52
52e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:35,855
00:30.113
00:01.286
53
53e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
2:36,452
00:30.710
00:00.597
53
53e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
2:36,452
00:30.710
00:00.597
54
54e
OUALLET Arnaud
Silvercar S2F Evo
OUALLET Arnaud
Silvercar S2F Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
2:36,766
00:31.024
00:00.314
54
54e
OUALLET Arnaud
Silvercar S2F Evo
OUALLET Arnaud
Silvercar S2F Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
2:36,766
00:31.024
00:00.314
55
55e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:37,278
00:31.536
00:00.512
55
55e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:37,278
00:31.536
00:00.512
56
56e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:37,636
00:31.894
00:00.358
56
56e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:37,636
00:31.894
00:00.358
57
57e
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus FR 2000
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
2:37,893
00:32.151
00:00.257
57
57e
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus FR 2000
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
2:37,893
00:32.151
00:00.257
58
58e
CAUMON Nicolas
Lamborghini Gallardo
CAUMON Nicolas
Lamborghini Gallardo
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:37,967
00:32.225
00:00.074
58
58e
CAUMON Nicolas
Lamborghini Gallardo
CAUMON Nicolas
Lamborghini Gallardo
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:37,967
00:32.225
00:00.074
59
59e
ARAUD Christian
Jema 630 GT
ARAUD Christian
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
2:38,173
00:32.431
00:00.206
59
59e
ARAUD Christian
Jema 630 GT
ARAUD Christian
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
2:38,173
00:32.431
00:00.206
60
60e
NOGRET Alain
Norma M20 F
NOGRET Alain
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:38,859
00:33.117
00:00.686
60
60e
NOGRET Alain
Norma M20 F
NOGRET Alain
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:38,859
00:33.117
00:00.686
61
61e
RUGA Jean-Pierre
Norma M20 F
RUGA Jean-Pierre
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:38,959
00:33.217
00:00.100
61
61e
RUGA Jean-Pierre
Norma M20 F
RUGA Jean-Pierre
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:38,959
00:33.217
00:00.100
62
62e
BERGER Michel
Tatuus FR 2000
BERGER Michel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
2:39,089
00:33.347
00:00.130
62
62e
BERGER Michel
Tatuus FR 2000
BERGER Michel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
2:39,089
00:33.347
00:00.130
63
63e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM CM
CM
CM
2:39,137
00:33.395
00:00.048
63
63e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM CM
CM
CM
2:39,137
00:33.395
00:00.048
64
64e
COQUOZ Sébastien
Opel Kadett GTE
COQUOZ Sébastien
Opel Kadett GTE
E1 4
E1
4
2:39,140
00:33.398
00:00.003
64
64e
COQUOZ Sébastien
Opel Kadett GTE
COQUOZ Sébastien
Opel Kadett GTE
E1 4
E1
4
2:39,140
00:33.398
00:00.003
65
65e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3 E36
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
2:41,310
00:35.568
00:02.170
65
65e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3 E36
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
2:41,310
00:35.568
00:02.170
66
66e
VAUTRIN Eric
Norma M20 B
VAUTRIN Eric
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
2:41,380
00:35.638
00:00.070
66
66e
VAUTRIN Eric
Norma M20 B
VAUTRIN Eric
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
2:41,380
00:35.638
00:00.070
67
67e
UNY Antoine
BMW M3 E36
UNY Antoine
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:42,071
00:36.329
00:00.691
67
67e
UNY Antoine
BMW M3 E36
UNY Antoine
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:42,071
00:36.329
00:00.691
68
68e
GLEY Michaël
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
GLEY Michaël
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
2:42,801
00:37.059
00:00.730
68
68e
GLEY Michaël
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
GLEY Michaël
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
2:42,801
00:37.059
00:00.730
69
69e
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
F2 3
F2
3
2:43,487
00:37.745
00:00.686
69
69e
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
F2 3
F2
3
2:43,487
00:37.745
00:00.686
70
70e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
2:43,848
00:38.106
00:00.361
70
70e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
2:43,848
00:38.106
00:00.361
71
71e
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
2:44,061
00:38.319
00:00.213
71
71e
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
2:44,061
00:38.319
00:00.213
72
72e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
2:44,703
00:38.961
00:00.642
72
72e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
2:44,703
00:38.961
00:00.642
73
73e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 27
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 27
CNF 2
CNF
2
2:45,661
00:39.919
00:00.958
73
73e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 27
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 27
CNF 2
CNF
2
2:45,661
00:39.919
00:00.958
74
74e
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:46,080
00:40.338
00:00.419
74
74e
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:46,080
00:40.338
00:00.419
75
75e
TAPPAREL Eddy
Opel Kadett C City
TAPPAREL Eddy
Opel Kadett C City
E1 4
E1
4
2:46,219
00:40.477
00:00.139
75
75e
TAPPAREL Eddy
Opel Kadett C City
TAPPAREL Eddy
Opel Kadett C City
E1 4
E1
4
2:46,219
00:40.477
00:00.139
76
76e
VILLOZ Hervé
Renault Clio RS Evo
VILLOZ Hervé
Renault Clio RS Evo
E1 4
E1
4
2:46,716
00:40.974
00:00.497
76
76e
VILLOZ Hervé
Renault Clio RS Evo
VILLOZ Hervé
Renault Clio RS Evo
E1 4
E1
4
2:46,716
00:40.974
00:00.497
77
77e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
2:46,768
00:41.026
00:00.052
77
77e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
2:46,768
00:41.026
00:00.052
78
78e
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
Mitjet
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
2:47,366
00:41.624
00:00.598
78
78e
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
Mitjet
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
2:47,366
00:41.624
00:00.598
79
79e
GUIGNARD Alain
Subaru Impreza WRX
GUIGNARD Alain
Subaru Impreza WRX
FA 4
FA
4
2:49,023
00:43.281
00:01.657
79
79e
GUIGNARD Alain
Subaru Impreza WRX
GUIGNARD Alain
Subaru Impreza WRX
FA 4
FA
4
2:49,023
00:43.281
00:01.657
80
80e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
2:50,188
00:44.446
00:01.165
80
80e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
2:50,188
00:44.446
00:01.165
81
81e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
2:50,384
00:44.642
00:00.196
81
81e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
2:50,384
00:44.642
00:00.196
82
82e
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett GTE
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett GTE
FC 3
FC
3
2:50,945
00:45.203
00:00.561
82
82e
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett GTE
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett GTE
FC 3
FC
3
2:50,945
00:45.203
00:00.561
83
83e
FIARD Guy
Citroën Saxo
FIARD Guy
Citroën Saxo
F2 1
F2
1
2:53,045
00:47.303
00:02.100
83
83e
FIARD Guy
Citroën Saxo
FIARD Guy
Citroën Saxo
F2 1
F2
1
2:53,045
00:47.303
00:02.100
84
84e
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Opel Speedster
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Opel Speedster
GT 2
GT
2
2:53,501
00:47.759
00:00.456
84
84e
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Opel Speedster
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Opel Speedster
GT 2
GT
2
2:53,501
00:47.759
00:00.456
85
85e
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
2:53,567
00:47.825
00:00.066
85
85e
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
2:53,567
00:47.825
00:00.066
86
86e
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E36
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
2:53,758
00:48.016
00:00.191
86
86e
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E36
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
2:53,758
00:48.016
00:00.191
87
87e
LEO Laurent
Seat Ibiza SC Trophy
LEO Laurent
Seat Ibiza SC Trophy
A 4
A
4
2:54,496
00:48.754
00:00.738
87
87e
LEO Laurent
Seat Ibiza SC Trophy
LEO Laurent
Seat Ibiza SC Trophy
A 4
A
4
2:54,496
00:48.754
00:00.738
88
88e
BARTAIRE Florian
Honda Civic Type R
BARTAIRE Florian
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
2:54,556
00:48.814
00:00.060
88
88e
BARTAIRE Florian
Honda Civic Type R
BARTAIRE Florian
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
2:54,556
00:48.814
00:00.060
89
89e
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
2:54,630
00:48.888
00:00.074
89
89e
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
2:54,630
00:48.888
00:00.074
90
90e
WEBER Damien
BMW 323 i
WEBER Damien
BMW 323 i
E1 5
E1
5
2:56,059
00:50.317
00:01.429
90
90e
WEBER Damien
BMW 323 i
WEBER Damien
BMW 323 i
E1 5
E1
5
2:56,059
00:50.317
00:01.429
91
91e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
2:56,730
00:50.988
00:00.671
91
91e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
2:56,730
00:50.988
00:00.671
92
92e
CHABANAS Noël
Renault Clio 2 Cup
CHABANAS Noël
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
2:56,790
00:51.048
00:00.060
92
92e
CHABANAS Noël
Renault Clio 2 Cup
CHABANAS Noël
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
2:56,790
00:51.048
00:00.060
93
93e
VIAL Stéphane
AGS JH19
VIAL Stéphane
AGS JH19
DE 2
DE
2
2:57,416
00:51.674
00:00.626
93
93e
VIAL Stéphane
AGS JH19
VIAL Stéphane
AGS JH19
DE 2
DE
2
2:57,416
00:51.674
00:00.626
94
94e
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
2:58,100
00:52.358
00:00.684
94
94e
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
2:58,100
00:52.358
00:00.684
95
95e
ARNAUD Johan
Peugeot 106
ARNAUD Johan
Peugeot 106
F2 2
F2
2
2:58,251
00:52.509
00:00.151
95
95e
ARNAUD Johan
Peugeot 106
ARNAUD Johan
Peugeot 106
F2 2
F2
2
2:58,251
00:52.509
00:00.151
96
96e
SAHOUI Abel
Toyota Corolla
SAHOUI Abel
Toyota Corolla
F2 2
F2
2
2:58,655
00:52.913
00:00.404
96
96e
SAHOUI Abel
Toyota Corolla
SAHOUI Abel
Toyota Corolla
F2 2
F2
2
2:58,655
00:52.913
00:00.404
97
97e
KOLLAROCZY Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
KOLLAROCZY Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
2:59,145
00:53.403
00:00.490
97
97e
KOLLAROCZY Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
KOLLAROCZY Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
2:59,145
00:53.403
00:00.490
98
98e
GIORGIAN Magaly
Renault Clio 3 Cup
GIORGIAN Magaly
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:00,515
00:54.773
00:01.370
98
98e
GIORGIAN Magaly
Renault Clio 3 Cup
GIORGIAN Magaly
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:00,515
00:54.773
00:01.370
99
99e
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:00,534
00:54.792
00:00.019
99
99e
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:00,534
00:54.792
00:00.019
100
100e
VERNEX Jean-Marc
Mitjet 1300 Light
VERNEX Jean-Marc
Mitjet 1300 Light
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
3:01,230
00:55.488
00:00.696
100
100e
VERNEX Jean-Marc
Mitjet 1300 Light
VERNEX Jean-Marc
Mitjet 1300 Light
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
3:01,230
00:55.488
00:00.696
101
101e
CHALOIN Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHALOIN Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
3:01,938
00:56.196
00:00.708
101
101e
CHALOIN Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHALOIN Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
3:01,938
00:56.196
00:00.708
102
102e
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio 3 Cup
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:03,286
00:57.544
00:01.348
102
102e
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio 3 Cup
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:03,286
00:57.544
00:01.348
103
103e
JOHANN Olivier
Citroën AX GTI
JOHANN Olivier
Citroën AX GTI
F2 1
F2
1
3:04,329
00:58.587
00:01.043
103
103e
JOHANN Olivier
Citroën AX GTI
JOHANN Olivier
Citroën AX GTI
F2 1
F2
1
3:04,329
00:58.587
00:01.043
104
104e
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
3:04,516
00:58.774
00:00.187
104
104e
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
3:04,516
00:58.774
00:00.187
105
105e
PETIET Cédric
Mitjet 1300 Light
PETIET Cédric
Mitjet 1300 Light
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
3:06,206
01:00.464
00:01.690
105
105e
PETIET Cédric
Mitjet 1300 Light
PETIET Cédric
Mitjet 1300 Light
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
3:06,206
01:00.464
00:01.690
106
106e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012
CN 2
CN
2
3:06,996
01:01.254
00:00.790
106
106e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Tatuus PY 012
CN 2
CN
2
3:06,996
01:01.254
00:00.790
107
107e
DEMARE Daniel
Mitjet
DEMARE Daniel
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
3:07,725
01:01.983
00:00.729
107
107e
DEMARE Daniel
Mitjet
DEMARE Daniel
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
3:07,725
01:01.983
00:00.729
108
108e
SAMANI Richard
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SAMANI Richard
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3
F2
3
3:08,669
01:02.927
00:00.944
108
108e
SAMANI Richard
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SAMANI Richard
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3
F2
3
3:08,669
01:02.927
00:00.944
109
109e
GILLET David
Mitjet 1300 Light
GILLET David
Mitjet 1300 Light
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
3:11,205
01:05.463
00:02.536
109
109e
GILLET David
Mitjet 1300 Light
GILLET David
Mitjet 1300 Light
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
3:11,205
01:05.463
00:02.536
110
110e
LORILLARD Jean-Michel
Seat Ibiza
LORILLARD Jean-Michel
Seat Ibiza
F2 3
F2
3
3:11,249
01:05.507
00:00.044
110
110e
LORILLARD Jean-Michel
Seat Ibiza
LORILLARD Jean-Michel
Seat Ibiza
F2 3
F2
3
3:11,249
01:05.507
00:00.044
111
111e
EMOND Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
EMOND Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:40,437
01:34.695
00:29.188
111
111e
EMOND Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
EMOND Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:40,437
01:34.695
00:29.188