42ème Course de Côte Nationale de Chamrousse
Championnat de France de la Montagne
42ème Course de Côte Nationale de Chamrousse
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
113 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:05,158
1
1er
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:05,158
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:06,158
00:01.000
00:01.000
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:05,742
00:00.584
00:00.584
3
3e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:10,466
00:05.308
00:04.308
3
3e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:08,430
00:03.272
00:02.688
4
4e
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 27
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CN
3
2:13,366
00:08.208
00:02.900
4
4e
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 27
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CN
3
2:12,975
00:07.817
00:04.545
5
5e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara F303
THOMAS Alban
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
2:16,035
00:10.877
00:02.669
5
5e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
DE 6
DE
6
2:14,837
00:09.679
00:01.862
6
6e
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F311 Mercedes
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F311 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:16,203
00:11.045
00:00.168
6
6e
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 F
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:15,480
00:10.322
00:00.643
7
7e
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 F
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:16,702
00:11.544
00:00.499
7
7e
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F311 Mercedes
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F311 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:15,682
00:10.524
00:00.202
8
8e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 F
MEILLON David
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
2:16,783
00:11.625
00:00.081
8
8e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara F303
THOMAS Alban
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
2:16,035
00:10.877
00:00.353
9
9e
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara F305
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara F305
DE 5
DE
5
2:17,101
00:11.943
00:00.318
9
9e
DEBELS Jeremy
Osella PA 21S
DEBELS Jeremy
Osella PA 21S
CN 2
CN
2
2:16,175
00:11.017
00:00.140
10
10e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:17,530
00:12.372
00:00.429
10
10e
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara F305
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara F305
DE 5
DE
5
2:16,453
00:11.295
00:00.278
11
11e
DEBELS Jeremy
Osella PA 21S
DEBELS Jeremy
Osella PA 21S
CN 2
CN
2
2:17,783
00:12.625
00:00.253
11
11e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 F
MEILLON David
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
2:16,652
00:11.494
00:00.199
12
12e
THOMAS Raynald
Dallara 308 WV
THOMAS Raynald
Dallara 308 WV
DE 5
DE
5
2:18,488
00:13.330
00:00.705
12
12e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:16,733
00:11.575
00:00.081
13
13e
GUILLAUMARD David
Norma M20 FC
GUILLAUMARD David
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:19,202
00:14.044
00:00.714
13
13e
GUILLAUMARD David
Norma M20 FC
GUILLAUMARD David
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:18,133
00:12.975
00:01.400
14
14e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:19,491
00:14.333
00:00.289
14
14e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:18,347
00:13.189
00:00.214
15
15e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 F
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:19,675
00:14.517
00:00.184
15
15e
THOMAS Raynald
Dallara 308 WV
THOMAS Raynald
Dallara 308 WV
DE 5
DE
5
2:18,488
00:13.330
00:00.141
16
16e
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
2:19,698
00:14.540
00:00.023
16
16e
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20 FC
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:19,496
00:14.338
00:01.008
17
17e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Bmw
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
2:20,004
00:14.846
00:00.306
17
17e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Bmw
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
2:19,532
00:14.374
00:00.036
18
18e
PEREIRA Dimitri
Norma M20 F
PEREIRA Dimitri
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:20,114
00:14.956
00:00.110
18
18e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 F
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:19,675
00:14.517
00:00.143
19
19e
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20 FC
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:21,257
00:16.099
00:01.143
19
19e
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
2:19,698
00:14.540
00:00.023
20
20e
LOUVET Sarah
Dallara F303 Mercedes
LOUVET Sarah
Dallara F303 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:22,132
00:16.974
00:00.875
20
20e
PEREIRA Dimitri
Norma M20 F
PEREIRA Dimitri
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:20,114
00:14.956
00:00.416
21
21e
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:22,251
00:17.093
00:00.119
21
21e
LOUVET Sarah
Dallara F303 Mercedes
LOUVET Sarah
Dallara F303 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:21,081
00:15.923
00:00.967
22
22e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
DE 6
DE
6
2:22,481
00:17.323
00:00.230
22
22e
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:22,251
00:17.093
00:01.170
23
23e
VIAN Pierre
Dallara F305
VIAN Pierre
Dallara F305
DE 5
DE
5
2:23,810
00:18.652
00:01.329
23
23e
MARTIN Charlie
Norma M20 FC
MARTIN Charlie
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:22,529
00:17.371
00:00.278
24
24e
PERNOT Etienne
Tatuus FR 2000
PERNOT Etienne
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
2:24,488
00:19.330
00:00.678
24
24e
BASSET Maxime
Norma M20 F
BASSET Maxime
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:22,833
00:17.675
00:00.304
25
25e
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CNF 2
CNF
2
2:25,066
00:19.908
00:00.578
25
25e
VIAN Pierre
Dallara F305
VIAN Pierre
Dallara F305
DE 5
DE
5
2:23,810
00:18.652
00:00.977
26
26e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7A
DE
7A
2:25,690
00:20.532
00:00.624
26
26e
PERNOT Etienne
Tatuus FR 2000
PERNOT Etienne
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
2:24,488
00:19.330
00:00.678
27
27e
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20 F
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:25,928
00:20.770
00:00.238
27
27e
BREDA Emeline
Dallara F307 Merdedes
BREDA Emeline
Dallara F307 Merdedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:24,531
00:19.373
00:00.043
28
28e
BOURGEON Fabien
Tracking RC 01B Suzuki
BOURGEON Fabien
Tracking RC 01B Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
2:25,944
00:20.786
00:00.016
28
28e
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CNF 2
CNF
2
2:25,066
00:19.908
00:00.535
29
29e
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus FR 2000
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
2:26,245
00:21.087
00:00.301
29
29e
BOURGEON Fabien
Tracking RC 01B Suzuki
BOURGEON Fabien
Tracking RC 01B Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
2:25,389
00:20.231
00:00.323
30
30e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 08
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 08
DE 1
DE
1
2:26,704
00:21.546
00:00.459
30
30e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7A
DE
7A
2:25,690
00:20.532
00:00.301
31
31e
BREDA Emeline
Dallara F307 Merdedes
BREDA Emeline
Dallara F307 Merdedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:27,416
00:22.258
00:00.712
31
31e
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20 F
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:25,928
00:20.770
00:00.238
32
32e
DUMOND Nicolas
Tracking RC 01
DUMOND Nicolas
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
2:27,516
00:22.358
00:00.100
32
32e
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus FR 2000
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
2:26,245
00:21.087
00:00.317
33
33e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:27,594
00:22.436
00:00.078
33
33e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 08
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 08
DE 1
DE
1
2:26,255
00:21.097
00:00.010
34
34e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7A
DE
7A
2:28,091
00:22.933
00:00.497
34
34e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:26,773
00:21.615
00:00.518
35
35e
DEPIERRE Gilles
Tracking RC 01
DEPIERRE Gilles
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
2:29,260
00:24.102
00:01.169
35
35e
VAIR Xavier
Tracking RC 01B
VAIR Xavier
Tracking RC 01B
CM CM
CM
CM
2:27,250
00:22.092
00:00.477
36
36e
COLLIAS Jérome
BRC Evo 05
COLLIAS Jérome
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
2:29,616
00:24.458
00:00.356
36
36e
DUMOND Nicolas
Tracking RC 01
DUMOND Nicolas
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
2:27,516
00:22.358
00:00.266
37
37e
VAIR Xavier
Tracking RC 01B
VAIR Xavier
Tracking RC 01B
CM CM
CM
CM
2:29,833
00:24.675
00:00.217
37
37e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:27,634
00:22.476
00:00.118
38
38e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:29,909
00:24.751
00:00.076
38
38e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
2:27,733
00:22.575
00:00.099
39
39e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:30,637
00:25.479
00:00.728
39
39e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7A
DE
7A
2:28,091
00:22.933
00:00.358
40
40e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:30,877
00:25.719
00:00.240
40
40e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:28,400
00:23.242
00:00.309
41
41e
CLAUSI Mélody
Tatuus FR 2000
CLAUSI Mélody
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
2:31,232
00:26.074
00:00.355
41
41e
BONATRE Thomas
ADR 3 Honda
BONATRE Thomas
ADR 3 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
2:29,169
00:24.011
00:00.769
42
42e
CARIFI Michaël
BRC 05 Evo
CARIFI Michaël
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
2:31,264
00:26.106
00:00.032
42
42e
DEPIERRE Gilles
Tracking RC 01
DEPIERRE Gilles
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
2:29,260
00:24.102
00:00.091
43
43e
BONATRE Thomas
ADR 3 Honda
BONATRE Thomas
ADR 3 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
2:31,356
00:26.198
00:00.092
43
43e
COLLIAS Jérome
BRC Evo 05
COLLIAS Jérome
BRC Evo 05
CM CM
CM
CM
2:29,306
00:24.148
00:00.046
44
44e
MARION Philippe
Norma M20 FC
MARION Philippe
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:32,542
00:27.384
00:01.186
44
44e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:29,782
00:24.624
00:00.476
45
45e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
CM CM
CM
CM
2:33,208
00:28.050
00:00.666
45
45e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:30,637
00:25.479
00:00.855
46
46e
FERRETTI Thierry
Radical Prosport
FERRETTI Thierry
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF
1
2:33,855
00:28.697
00:00.647
46
46e
CLAUSI Mélody
Tatuus FR 2000
CLAUSI Mélody
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
2:31,031
00:25.873
00:00.394
47
47e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
2:35,177
00:30.019
00:01.322
47
47e
CARIFI Michaël
BRC 05 Evo
CARIFI Michaël
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
2:31,264
00:26.106
00:00.233
48
48e
RUGA Jean-Pierre
Norma M20 F
RUGA Jean-Pierre
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:35,519
00:30.361
00:00.342
48
48e
MARION Philippe
Norma M20 FC
MARION Philippe
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:32,542
00:27.384
00:01.278
49
49e
OUALLET Arnaud
Silvercar S2F Evo
OUALLET Arnaud
Silvercar S2F Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
2:35,579
00:30.421
00:00.060
49
49e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
CM CM
CM
CM
2:33,208
00:28.050
00:00.666
50
50e
BOSCO Jean-Christophe
Tatuus PY 012
BOSCO Jean-Christophe
Tatuus PY 012
CN 2
CN
2
2:35,741
00:30.583
00:00.162
50
50e
CHABERT Romain
Tracking RC 01B
CHABERT Romain
Tracking RC 01B
CM CM
CM
CM
2:33,208
00:28.050
51
51e
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus FR 2000
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
2:36,595
00:31.437
00:00.854
51
51e
FERRETTI Thierry
Radical Prosport
FERRETTI Thierry
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF
1
2:33,687
00:28.529
00:00.479
52
52e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM CM
CM
CM
2:36,925
00:31.767
00:00.330
52
52e
BOSCO Jean-Christophe
Tatuus PY 012
BOSCO Jean-Christophe
Tatuus PY 012
CN 2
CN
2
2:34,557
00:29.399
00:00.870
53
53e
NOGRET Alain
Norma M20 F
NOGRET Alain
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:36,969
00:31.811
00:00.044
53
53e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
2:35,177
00:30.019
00:00.620
54
54e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:37,276
00:32.118
00:00.307
54
54e
RUGA Jean-Pierre
Norma M20 F
RUGA Jean-Pierre
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:35,519
00:30.361
00:00.342
55
55e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:37,957
00:32.799
00:00.681
55
55e
OUALLET Arnaud
Silvercar S2F Evo
OUALLET Arnaud
Silvercar S2F Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
2:35,579
00:30.421
00:00.060
56
56e
ARAUD Christian
Jema 630 GT
ARAUD Christian
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
2:38,647
00:33.489
00:00.690
56
56e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:35,855
00:30.697
00:00.276
57
57e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:38,677
00:33.519
00:00.030
57
57e
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus FR 2000
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
2:36,595
00:31.437
00:00.740
58
58e
BERGER Michel
Tatuus FR 2000
BERGER Michel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
2:38,808
00:33.650
00:00.131
58
58e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM CM
CM
CM
2:36,925
00:31.767
00:00.330
59
59e
VAUTRIN Eric
Norma M20 B
VAUTRIN Eric
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
2:38,839
00:33.681
00:00.031
59
59e
NOGRET Alain
Norma M20 F
NOGRET Alain
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:36,969
00:31.811
00:00.044
60
60e
TAPPAREL Eddy
Opel Kadett C City
TAPPAREL Eddy
Opel Kadett C City
E1 4
E1
4
2:40,146
00:34.988
00:01.307
60
60e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:37,276
00:32.118
00:00.307
61
61e
UNY Antoine
BMW M3 E36
UNY Antoine
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:40,871
00:35.713
00:00.725
61
61e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:37,636
00:32.478
00:00.360
62
62e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3 E36
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
2:40,932
00:35.774
00:00.061
62
62e
CAUMON Nicolas
Lamborghini Gallardo
CAUMON Nicolas
Lamborghini Gallardo
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:37,967
00:32.809
00:00.331
63
63e
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:40,977
00:35.819
00:00.045
63
63e
ARAUD Christian
Jema 630 GT
ARAUD Christian
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
2:38,173
00:33.015
00:00.206
64
64e
COQUOZ Sébastien
Opel Kadett GTE
COQUOZ Sébastien
Opel Kadett GTE
E1 4
E1
4
2:41,392
00:36.234
00:00.415
64
64e
BERGER Michel
Tatuus FR 2000
BERGER Michel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
2:38,808
00:33.650
00:00.635
65
65e
VILLOZ Hervé
Renault Clio RS Evo
VILLOZ Hervé
Renault Clio RS Evo
E1 4
E1
4
2:42,301
00:37.143
00:00.909
65
65e
VAUTRIN Eric
Norma M20 B
VAUTRIN Eric
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
2:38,839
00:33.681
00:00.031
66
66e
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
F2 3
F2
3
2:43,204
00:38.046
00:00.903
66
66e
COQUOZ Sébastien
Opel Kadett GTE
COQUOZ Sébastien
Opel Kadett GTE
E1 4
E1
4
2:39,140
00:33.982
00:00.301
67
67e
GLEY Michaël
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
GLEY Michaël
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
2:43,415
00:38.257
00:00.211
67
67e
TAPPAREL Eddy
Opel Kadett C City
TAPPAREL Eddy
Opel Kadett C City
E1 4
E1
4
2:40,146
00:34.988
00:01.006
68
68e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
2:43,457
00:38.299
00:00.042
68
68e
UNY Antoine
BMW M3 E36
UNY Antoine
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:40,871
00:35.713
00:00.725
69
69e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
2:43,519
00:38.361
00:00.062
69
69e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3 E36
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
2:40,932
00:35.774
00:00.061
70
70e
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FN 4
FN
4
2:43,800
00:38.642
00:00.281
70
70e
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:40,977
00:35.819
00:00.045
71
71e
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
2:46,340
00:41.182
00:02.540
71
71e
VILLOZ Hervé
Renault Clio RS Evo
VILLOZ Hervé
Renault Clio RS Evo
E1 4
E1
4
2:42,301
00:37.143
00:01.324
72
72e
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
Mitjet
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
2:47,748
00:42.590
00:01.408
72
72e
GLEY Michaël
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
GLEY Michaël
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
2:42,801
00:37.643
00:00.500
73
73e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
2:48,067
00:42.909
00:00.319
73
73e
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
F2 3
F2
3
2:43,204
00:38.046
00:00.403
74
74e
GUIGNARD Alain
Subaru Impreza WRX
GUIGNARD Alain
Subaru Impreza WRX
FA 4
FA
4
2:48,846
00:43.688
00:00.779
74
74e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
2:43,457
00:38.299
00:00.253
75
75e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
2:49,374
00:44.216
00:00.528
75
75e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
2:43,519
00:38.361
00:00.062
76
76e
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Opel Speedster
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Opel Speedster
GT 2
GT
2
2:49,393
00:44.235
00:00.019
76
76e
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FN 4
FN
4
2:43,800
00:38.642
00:00.281
77
77e
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E36
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
2:50,096
00:44.938
00:00.703
77
77e
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
2:44,061
00:38.903
00:00.261
78
78e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
2:50,131
00:44.973
00:00.035
78
78e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
2:46,768
00:41.610
00:02.707
79
79e
VIAL Stéphane
AGS JH19
VIAL Stéphane
AGS JH19
DE 2
DE
2
2:51,023
00:45.865
00:00.892
79
79e
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
Mitjet
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
2:47,366
00:42.208
00:00.598
80
80e
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett GTE
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett GTE
FC 3
FC
3
2:51,117
00:45.959
00:00.094
80
80e
GUIGNARD Alain
Subaru Impreza WRX
GUIGNARD Alain
Subaru Impreza WRX
FA 4
FA
4
2:48,846
00:43.688
00:01.480
81
81e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio 3 Cup
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
2:51,681
00:46.523
00:00.564
81
81e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
2:49,374
00:44.216
00:00.528
82
82e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
2:52,768
00:47.610
00:01.087
82
82e
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Opel Speedster
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Opel Speedster
GT 2
GT
2
2:49,393
00:44.235
00:00.019
83
83e
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
2:52,911
00:47.753
00:00.143
83
83e
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E36
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
2:50,096
00:44.938
00:00.703
84
84e
BARTAIRE Florian
Honda Civic Type R
BARTAIRE Florian
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
2:53,548
00:48.390
00:00.637
84
84e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
2:50,131
00:44.973
00:00.035
85
85e
FIARD Guy
Citroën Saxo
FIARD Guy
Citroën Saxo
F2 1
F2
1
2:53,686
00:48.528
00:00.138
85
85e
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett GTE
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett GTE
FC 3
FC
3
2:50,945
00:45.787
00:00.814
86
86e
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
2:54,044
00:48.886
00:00.358
86
86e
VIAL Stéphane
AGS JH19
VIAL Stéphane
AGS JH19
DE 2
DE
2
2:51,023
00:45.865
00:00.078
87
87e
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
2:54,571
00:49.413
00:00.527
87
87e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio 3 Cup
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
2:51,681
00:46.523
00:00.658
88
88e
CHABANAS Noël
Renault Clio 2 Cup
CHABANAS Noël
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
2:55,011
00:49.853
00:00.440
88
88e
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
2:52,911
00:47.753
00:01.230
89
89e
WEBER Damien
BMW 323 i
WEBER Damien
BMW 323 i
E1 5
E1
5
2:55,596
00:50.438
00:00.585
89
89e
FIARD Guy
Citroën Saxo
FIARD Guy
Citroën Saxo
F2 1
F2
1
2:53,045
00:47.887
00:00.134
90
90e
LEO Laurent
Seat Ibiza SC Trophy
LEO Laurent
Seat Ibiza SC Trophy
A 4
A
4
2:56,383
00:51.225
00:00.787
90
90e
BARTAIRE Florian
Honda Civic Type R
BARTAIRE Florian
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
2:53,548
00:48.390
00:00.503
91
91e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
2:56,683
00:51.525
00:00.300
91
91e
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
2:53,567
00:48.409
00:00.019
92
92e
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio 3 Cup
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
2:57,309
00:52.151
00:00.626
92
92e
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
2:54,044
00:48.886
00:00.477
93
93e
KOLLAROCZY Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
KOLLAROCZY Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
2:57,713
00:52.555
00:00.404
93
93e
LEO Laurent
Seat Ibiza SC Trophy
LEO Laurent
Seat Ibiza SC Trophy
A 4
A
4
2:54,496
00:49.338
00:00.452
94
94e
GIORGIAN Magaly
Renault Clio 3 Cup
GIORGIAN Magaly
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
2:58,484
00:53.326
00:00.771
94
94e
CHABANAS Noël
Renault Clio 2 Cup
CHABANAS Noël
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
2:55,011
00:49.853
00:00.515
95
95e
GHIGO Hervé
Renault Clio 3 Cup
GHIGO Hervé
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
2:58,676
00:53.518
00:00.192
95
95e
WEBER Damien
BMW 323 i
WEBER Damien
BMW 323 i
E1 5
E1
5
2:55,596
00:50.438
00:00.585
96
96e
CHALOIN Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHALOIN Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
2:59,642
00:54.484
00:00.966
96
96e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
2:56,683
00:51.525
00:01.087
97
97e
VERNEX Jean-Marc
Mitjet 1300 Light
VERNEX Jean-Marc
Mitjet 1300 Light
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
3:00,605
00:55.447
00:00.963
97
97e
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio 3 Cup
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
2:57,309
00:52.151
00:00.626
98
98e
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
3:00,994
00:55.836
00:00.389
98
98e
KOLLAROCZY Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
KOLLAROCZY Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
2:57,713
00:52.555
00:00.404
99
99e
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:01,688
00:56.530
00:00.694
99
99e
ARNAUD Johan
Peugeot 106
ARNAUD Johan
Peugeot 106
F2 2
F2
2
2:58,251
00:53.093
00:00.538
100
100e
PETIET Cédric
Mitjet 1300 Light
PETIET Cédric
Mitjet 1300 Light
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
3:02,886
00:57.728
00:01.198
100
100e
GIORGIAN Magaly
Renault Clio 3 Cup
GIORGIAN Magaly
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
2:58,484
00:53.326
00:00.233
101
101e
JOHANN Olivier
Citroën AX GTI
JOHANN Olivier
Citroën AX GTI
F2 1
F2
1
3:03,227
00:58.069
00:00.341
101
101e
SAHOUI Abel
Toyota Corolla
SAHOUI Abel
Toyota Corolla
F2 2
F2
2
2:58,655
00:53.497
00:00.171
102
102e
DEMARE Daniel
Mitjet
DEMARE Daniel
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
3:04,632
00:59.474
00:01.405
102
102e
GHIGO Hervé
Renault Clio 3 Cup
GHIGO Hervé
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
2:58,676
00:53.518
00:00.021
103
103e
SAMANI Richard
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SAMANI Richard
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3
F2
3
3:04,755
00:59.597
00:00.123
103
103e
CHALOIN Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHALOIN Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
2:59,642
00:54.484
00:00.966
104
104e
GILLET David
Mitjet 1300 Light
GILLET David
Mitjet 1300 Light
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
3:06,809
01:01.651
00:02.054
104
104e
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:00,534
00:55.376
00:00.892
105
105e
MARTIN Charlie
Norma M20 FC
MARTIN Charlie
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
3:06,954
01:01.796
00:00.145
105
105e
VERNEX Jean-Marc
Mitjet 1300 Light
VERNEX Jean-Marc
Mitjet 1300 Light
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
3:00,605
00:55.447
00:00.071
106
106e
LORILLARD Jean-Michel
Seat Ibiza
LORILLARD Jean-Michel
Seat Ibiza
F2 3
F2
3
3:09,403
01:04.245
00:02.449
106
106e
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
3:00,994
00:55.836
00:00.389
107
107e
SAHOUI Abel
Toyota Corolla
SAHOUI Abel
Toyota Corolla
F2 2
F2
2
3:31,270
01:26.112
00:21.867
107
107e
PETIET Cédric
Mitjet 1300 Light
PETIET Cédric
Mitjet 1300 Light
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
3:02,886
00:57.728
00:01.892
108
108e
CAUMON Nicolas
Lamborghini Gallardo
CAUMON Nicolas
Lamborghini Gallardo
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
3:33,140
01:27.982
00:01.870
108
108e
JOHANN Olivier
Citroën AX GTI
JOHANN Olivier
Citroën AX GTI
F2 1
F2
1
3:03,227
00:58.069
00:00.341
109
109e
EMOND Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
EMOND Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:41,645
01:36.487
00:08.505
109
109e
DEMARE Daniel
Mitjet
DEMARE Daniel
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
3:04,632
00:59.474
00:01.405
110
110e
CHABERT Romain
Tracking RC 01B
CHABERT Romain
Tracking RC 01B
CM CM
CM
CM
3:48,435
01:43.277
00:06.790
110
110e
SAMANI Richard
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SAMANI Richard
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3
F2
3
3:04,755
00:59.597
00:00.123
111
111e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
3:52,259
01:47.101
00:03.824
111
111e
GILLET David
Mitjet 1300 Light
GILLET David
Mitjet 1300 Light
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
3:06,809
01:01.651
00:02.054
112e
112
112e
LORILLARD Jean-Michel
Seat Ibiza
LORILLARD Jean-Michel
Seat Ibiza
F2 3
F2
3
3:09,403
01:04.245
00:02.594
113e
113
113e
EMOND Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
EMOND Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:40,437
01:35.279
00:31.034