42ème Course de Côte Nationale de Chamrousse
Championnat de France de la Montagne
42ème Course de Côte Nationale de Chamrousse
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
110 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:03,818
1
1er
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:03,818
2
2e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:04,059
00:00.241
00:00.241
2
2e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:04,059
00:00.241
00:00.241
3
3e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:08,285
00:04.467
00:04.226
3
3e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:08,285
00:04.467
00:04.226
4
4e
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F311 Mercedes
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F311 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:14,151
00:10.333
00:05.866
4
4e
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 27
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CN
3
2:12,975
00:09.157
00:04.690
5
5e
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 27
VIELMI Benjamin
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CN
3
2:14,281
00:10.463
00:00.130
5
5e
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F311 Mercedes
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F311 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:14,151
00:10.333
00:01.176
6
6e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 F
MEILLON David
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
2:14,684
00:10.866
00:00.403
6
6e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 F
MEILLON David
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
2:14,684
00:10.866
00:00.533
7
7e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
DE 6
DE
6
2:15,046
00:11.228
00:00.362
7
7e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
DE 6
DE
6
2:14,837
00:11.019
00:00.153
8
8e
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 F
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:16,597
00:12.779
00:01.551
8
8e
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 F
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:15,480
00:11.662
00:00.643
9
9e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara F303
THOMAS Alban
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
2:16,728
00:12.910
00:00.131
9
9e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara F303
THOMAS Alban
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
2:16,035
00:12.217
00:00.555
10
10e
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara F305
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara F305
DE 5
DE
5
2:17,080
00:13.262
00:00.352
10
10e
DEBELS Jeremy
Osella PA 21S
DEBELS Jeremy
Osella PA 21S
CN 2
CN
2
2:16,175
00:12.357
00:00.140
11
11e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:17,884
00:14.066
00:00.804
11
11e
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara F305
SAPIN Marcel
Dallara F305
DE 5
DE
5
2:16,453
00:12.635
00:00.278
12
12e
THOMAS Raynald
Dallara 308 WV
THOMAS Raynald
Dallara 308 WV
DE 5
DE
5
2:18,133
00:14.315
00:00.249
12
12e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:16,733
00:12.915
00:00.280
13
13e
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
2:18,785
00:14.967
00:00.652
13
13e
THOMAS Raynald
Dallara 308 WV
THOMAS Raynald
Dallara 308 WV
DE 5
DE
5
2:18,133
00:14.315
00:01.400
14
14e
DEBELS Jeremy
Osella PA 21S
DEBELS Jeremy
Osella PA 21S
CN 2
CN
2
2:19,080
00:15.262
00:00.295
14
14e
GUILLAUMARD David
Norma M20 FC
GUILLAUMARD David
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:18,133
00:14.315
15
15e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:19,155
00:15.337
00:00.075
15
15e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:18,347
00:14.529
00:00.214
16
16e
PEREIRA Dimitri
Norma M20 F
PEREIRA Dimitri
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:19,503
00:15.685
00:00.348
16
16e
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
2:18,785
00:14.967
00:00.438
17
17e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 F
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:19,515
00:15.697
00:00.012
17
17e
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20 FC
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:19,496
00:15.678
00:00.711
18
18e
LOUVET Sarah
Dallara F303 Mercedes
LOUVET Sarah
Dallara F303 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:20,686
00:16.868
00:01.171
18
18e
PEREIRA Dimitri
Norma M20 F
PEREIRA Dimitri
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:19,503
00:15.685
00:00.007
19
19e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Bmw
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
2:20,793
00:16.975
00:00.107
19
19e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 F
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:19,515
00:15.697
00:00.012
20
20e
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20 FC
ARBANT Emmanuel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:21,482
00:17.664
00:00.689
20
20e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Bmw
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC Bmw
CN 3
CN
3
2:19,532
00:15.714
00:00.017
21
21e
BASSET Maxime
Norma M20 F
BASSET Maxime
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:22,471
00:18.653
00:00.989
21
21e
LOUVET Sarah
Dallara F303 Mercedes
LOUVET Sarah
Dallara F303 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:20,686
00:16.868
00:01.154
22
22e
MARTIN Charlie
Norma M20 FC
MARTIN Charlie
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:23,700
00:19.882
00:01.229
22
22e
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:22,251
00:18.433
00:01.565
23
23e
PERNOT Etienne
Tatuus FR 2000
PERNOT Etienne
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
2:24,613
00:20.795
00:00.913
23
23e
BASSET Maxime
Norma M20 F
BASSET Maxime
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:22,471
00:18.653
00:00.220
24
24e
BREDA Emeline
Dallara F307 Merdedes
BREDA Emeline
Dallara F307 Merdedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:25,284
00:21.466
00:00.671
24
24e
MARTIN Charlie
Norma M20 FC
MARTIN Charlie
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:22,529
00:18.711
00:00.058
25
25e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 08
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 08
DE 1
DE
1
2:25,658
00:21.840
00:00.374
25
25e
VIAN Pierre
Dallara F305
VIAN Pierre
Dallara F305
DE 5
DE
5
2:23,810
00:19.992
00:01.281
26
26e
VIAN Pierre
Dallara F305
VIAN Pierre
Dallara F305
DE 5
DE
5
2:25,723
00:21.905
00:00.065
26
26e
PERNOT Etienne
Tatuus FR 2000
PERNOT Etienne
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
2:24,488
00:20.670
00:00.678
27
27e
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus FR 2000
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
2:25,993
00:22.175
00:00.270
27
27e
BREDA Emeline
Dallara F307 Merdedes
BREDA Emeline
Dallara F307 Merdedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:24,531
00:20.713
00:00.043
28
28e
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CNF 2
CNF
2
2:26,024
00:22.206
00:00.031
28
28e
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CNF 2
CNF
2
2:25,066
00:21.248
00:00.535
29
29e
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20 F
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:26,041
00:22.223
00:00.017
29
29e
BOURGEON Fabien
Tracking RC 01B Suzuki
BOURGEON Fabien
Tracking RC 01B Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
2:25,389
00:21.571
00:00.323
30
30e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:26,322
00:22.504
00:00.281
30
30e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 08
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 08
DE 1
DE
1
2:25,658
00:21.840
00:00.269
31
31e
BOURGEON Fabien
Tracking RC 01B Suzuki
BOURGEON Fabien
Tracking RC 01B Suzuki
CM CM
CM
CM
2:26,325
00:22.507
00:00.003
31
31e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7A
DE
7A
2:25,690
00:21.872
00:00.032
32
32e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7A
DE
7A
2:26,558
00:22.740
00:00.233
32
32e
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20 F
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:25,928
00:22.110
00:00.238
33
33e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7A
DE
7A
2:27,079
00:23.261
00:00.521
33
33e
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus FR 2000
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
2:25,993
00:22.175
00:00.065
34
34e
DUMOND Nicolas
Tracking RC 01
DUMOND Nicolas
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
2:27,298
00:23.480
00:00.219
34
34e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT2
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:26,322
00:22.504
00:00.329
35
35e
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:28,137
00:24.319
00:00.839
35
35e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7A
DE
7A
2:26,558
00:22.740
00:00.236
36
36e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:29,295
00:25.477
00:01.158
36
36e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
SCHMITTER Philippe
Lamborghini Gallardo
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:26,773
00:22.955
00:00.215
37
37e
DEPIERRE Gilles
Tracking RC 01
DEPIERRE Gilles
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
2:29,694
00:25.876
00:00.399
37
37e
VAIR Xavier
Tracking RC 01B
VAIR Xavier
Tracking RC 01B
CM CM
CM
CM
2:27,250
00:23.432
00:00.477
38
38e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
2:29,919
00:26.101
00:00.225
38
38e
DUMOND Nicolas
Tracking RC 01
DUMOND Nicolas
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
2:27,298
00:23.480
00:00.048
39
39e
VAIR Xavier
Tracking RC 01B
VAIR Xavier
Tracking RC 01B
CM CM
CM
CM
2:30,110
00:26.292
00:00.191
39
39e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
2:27,733
00:23.915
00:00.435
40
40e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:30,127
00:26.309
00:00.017
40
40e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:28,400
00:24.582
00:00.667
41
41e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:30,257
00:26.439
00:00.130
41
41e
BONATRE Thomas
ADR 3 Honda
BONATRE Thomas
ADR 3 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
2:29,169
00:25.351
00:00.769
42
42e
CLAUSI Mélody
Tatuus FR 2000
CLAUSI Mélody
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
2:30,501
00:26.683
00:00.244
42
42e
DEPIERRE Gilles
Tracking RC 01
DEPIERRE Gilles
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
2:29,260
00:25.442
00:00.091
43
43e
CARIFI Michaël
BRC 05 Evo
CARIFI Michaël
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
2:30,962
00:27.144
00:00.461
43
43e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:29,782
00:25.964
00:00.522
44
44e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:31,035
00:27.217
00:00.073
44
44e
CLAUSI Mélody
Tatuus FR 2000
CLAUSI Mélody
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
2:30,501
00:26.683
00:00.719
45
45e
BONATRE Thomas
ADR 3 Honda
BONATRE Thomas
ADR 3 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
2:31,527
00:27.709
00:00.492
45
45e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:30,637
00:26.819
00:00.136
46
46e
MARION Philippe
Norma M20 FC
MARION Philippe
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:32,568
00:28.750
00:01.041
46
46e
CARIFI Michaël
BRC 05 Evo
CARIFI Michaël
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
2:30,962
00:27.144
00:00.325
47
47e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
CM CM
CM
CM
2:32,789
00:28.971
00:00.221
47
47e
MARION Philippe
Norma M20 FC
MARION Philippe
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:32,542
00:28.724
00:01.580
48
48e
CHABERT Romain
Tracking RC 01B
CHABERT Romain
Tracking RC 01B
CM CM
CM
CM
2:34,348
00:30.530
00:01.559
48
48e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
CM CM
CM
CM
2:32,789
00:28.971
00:00.247
49
49e
FERRETTI Thierry
Radical Prosport
FERRETTI Thierry
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF
1
2:35,356
00:31.538
00:01.008
49
49e
CHABERT Romain
Tracking RC 01B
CHABERT Romain
Tracking RC 01B
CM CM
CM
CM
2:33,208
00:29.390
00:00.419
50
50e
BOSCO Jean-Christophe
Tatuus PY 012
BOSCO Jean-Christophe
Tatuus PY 012
CN 2
CN
2
2:35,561
00:31.743
00:00.205
50
50e
FERRETTI Thierry
Radical Prosport
FERRETTI Thierry
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF
1
2:33,687
00:29.869
00:00.479
51
51e
NOGRET Alain
Norma M20 F
NOGRET Alain
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:37,041
00:33.223
00:01.480
51
51e
BOSCO Jean-Christophe
Tatuus PY 012
BOSCO Jean-Christophe
Tatuus PY 012
CN 2
CN
2
2:34,557
00:30.739
00:00.870
52
52e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM CM
CM
CM
2:37,134
00:33.316
00:00.093
52
52e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
2:35,177
00:31.359
00:00.620
53
53e
ARAUD Christian
Jema 630 GT
ARAUD Christian
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
2:37,686
00:33.868
00:00.552
53
53e
RUGA Jean-Pierre
Norma M20 F
RUGA Jean-Pierre
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:35,519
00:31.701
00:00.342
54
54e
RUGA Jean-Pierre
Norma M20 F
RUGA Jean-Pierre
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:37,693
00:33.875
00:00.007
54
54e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:35,855
00:32.037
00:00.336
55
55e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
2:38,316
00:34.498
00:00.623
55
55e
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus FR 2000
CAMMARES Marie
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
2:36,595
00:32.777
00:00.740
56
56e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:38,500
00:34.682
00:00.184
56
56e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM CM
CM
CM
2:36,925
00:33.107
00:00.330
57
57e
BERGER Michel
Tatuus FR 2000
BERGER Michel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
2:39,364
00:35.546
00:00.864
57
57e
NOGRET Alain
Norma M20 F
NOGRET Alain
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:36,969
00:33.151
00:00.044
58
58e
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:39,736
00:35.918
00:00.372
58
58e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:37,276
00:33.458
00:00.307
59
59e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:39,902
00:36.084
00:00.166
59
59e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:37,636
00:33.818
00:00.360
60
60e
COQUOZ Sébastien
Opel Kadett GTE
COQUOZ Sébastien
Opel Kadett GTE
E1 4
E1
4
2:40,547
00:36.729
00:00.645
60
60e
ARAUD Christian
Jema 630 GT
ARAUD Christian
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
2:37,686
00:33.868
00:00.050
61
61e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3 E36
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
2:40,981
00:37.163
00:00.434
61
61e
CAUMON Nicolas
Lamborghini Gallardo
CAUMON Nicolas
Lamborghini Gallardo
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
2:37,967
00:34.149
00:00.281
62
62e
VILLOZ Hervé
Renault Clio RS Evo
VILLOZ Hervé
Renault Clio RS Evo
E1 4
E1
4
2:41,915
00:38.097
00:00.934
62
62e
BERGER Michel
Tatuus FR 2000
BERGER Michel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7B
DE
7B
2:38,808
00:34.990
00:00.841
63
63e
TAPPAREL Eddy
Opel Kadett C City
TAPPAREL Eddy
Opel Kadett C City
E1 4
E1
4
2:42,156
00:38.338
00:00.241
63
63e
VAUTRIN Eric
Norma M20 B
VAUTRIN Eric
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
2:38,839
00:35.021
00:00.031
64
64e
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
F2 3
F2
3
2:42,489
00:38.671
00:00.333
64
64e
COQUOZ Sébastien
Opel Kadett GTE
COQUOZ Sébastien
Opel Kadett GTE
E1 4
E1
4
2:39,140
00:35.322
00:00.301
65
65e
VAUTRIN Eric
Norma M20 B
VAUTRIN Eric
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
2:43,225
00:39.407
00:00.736
65
65e
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:39,736
00:35.918
00:00.596
66
66e
GLEY Michaël
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
GLEY Michaël
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
2:43,776
00:39.958
00:00.551
66
66e
TAPPAREL Eddy
Opel Kadett C City
TAPPAREL Eddy
Opel Kadett C City
E1 4
E1
4
2:40,146
00:36.328
00:00.410
67
67e
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FN 4
FN
4
2:44,350
00:40.532
00:00.574
67
67e
UNY Antoine
BMW M3 E36
UNY Antoine
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:40,871
00:37.053
00:00.725
68
68e
UNY Antoine
BMW M3 E36
UNY Antoine
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:44,362
00:40.544
00:00.012
68
68e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3 E36
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
2:40,932
00:37.114
00:00.061
69
69e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
2:46,796
00:42.978
00:02.434
69
69e
VILLOZ Hervé
Renault Clio RS Evo
VILLOZ Hervé
Renault Clio RS Evo
E1 4
E1
4
2:41,915
00:38.097
00:00.983
70
70e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
2:48,268
00:44.450
00:01.472
70
70e
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
DURASSIER Samuel
Honda Civic Type R
F2 3
F2
3
2:42,489
00:38.671
00:00.574
71
71e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
2:48,292
00:44.474
00:00.024
71
71e
GLEY Michaël
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
GLEY Michaël
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
2:42,801
00:38.983
00:00.312
72
72e
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
Mitjet
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
2:48,796
00:44.978
00:00.504
72
72e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
2:43,457
00:39.639
00:00.656
73
73e
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Opel Speedster
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Opel Speedster
GT 2
GT
2
2:49,191
00:45.373
00:00.395
73
73e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
2:43,519
00:39.701
00:00.062
74
74e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
2:49,438
00:45.620
00:00.247
74
74e
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GILLET Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FN 4
FN
4
2:43,800
00:39.982
00:00.281
75
75e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
2:50,171
00:46.353
00:00.733
75
75e
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
PAUSELLI Daniel
Renault 5 Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
2:44,061
00:40.243
00:00.261
76
76e
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett GTE
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett GTE
FC 3
FC
3
2:50,241
00:46.423
00:00.070
76
76e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
2:46,768
00:42.950
00:02.707
77
77e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio 3 Cup
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
2:51,942
00:48.124
00:01.701
77
77e
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
Mitjet
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
2:47,366
00:43.548
00:00.598
78
78e
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E36
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
2:52,376
00:48.558
00:00.434
78
78e
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Opel Speedster
DI CIOCCIO Serge
Opel Speedster
GT 2
GT
2
2:49,191
00:45.373
00:01.825
79
79e
FIARD Guy
Citroën Saxo
FIARD Guy
Citroën Saxo
F2 1
F2
1
2:52,777
00:48.959
00:00.401
79
79e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
2:49,374
00:45.556
00:00.183
80
80e
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
2:53,218
00:49.400
00:00.441
80
80e
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E36
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
2:50,096
00:46.278
00:00.722
81
81e
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
2:53,221
00:49.403
00:00.003
81
81e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
2:50,131
00:46.313
00:00.035
82
82e
BARTAIRE Florian
Honda Civic Type R
BARTAIRE Florian
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
2:53,973
00:50.155
00:00.752
82
82e
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett GTE
PERSICI Herman
Opel Kadett GTE
FC 3
FC
3
2:50,241
00:46.423
00:00.110
83
83e
CHABANAS Noël
Renault Clio 2 Cup
CHABANAS Noël
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
2:54,837
00:51.019
00:00.864
83
83e
VIAL Stéphane
AGS JH19
VIAL Stéphane
AGS JH19
DE 2
DE
2
2:51,023
00:47.205
00:00.782
84
84e
WEBER Damien
BMW 323 i
WEBER Damien
BMW 323 i
E1 5
E1
5
2:54,885
00:51.067
00:00.048
84
84e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio 3 Cup
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
2:51,681
00:47.863
00:00.658
85
85e
VIAL Stéphane
AGS JH19
VIAL Stéphane
AGS JH19
DE 2
DE
2
2:55,265
00:51.447
00:00.380
85
85e
FIARD Guy
Citroën Saxo
FIARD Guy
Citroën Saxo
F2 1
F2
1
2:52,777
00:48.959
00:01.096
86
86e
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
2:55,640
00:51.822
00:00.375
86
86e
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
2:52,911
00:49.093
00:00.134
87
87e
SAHOUI Abel
Toyota Corolla
SAHOUI Abel
Toyota Corolla
F2 2
F2
2
2:56,624
00:52.806
00:00.984
87
87e
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
2:53,221
00:49.403
00:00.310
88
88e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
2:57,256
00:53.438
00:00.632
88
88e
BARTAIRE Florian
Honda Civic Type R
BARTAIRE Florian
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
2:53,548
00:49.730
00:00.327
89
89e
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio 3 Cup
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
2:58,563
00:54.745
00:01.307
89
89e
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
2:53,567
00:49.749
00:00.019
90
90e
GIORGIAN Magaly
Renault Clio 3 Cup
GIORGIAN Magaly
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
2:59,093
00:55.275
00:00.530
90
90e
LEO Laurent
Seat Ibiza SC Trophy
LEO Laurent
Seat Ibiza SC Trophy
A 4
A
4
2:54,496
00:50.678
00:00.929
91
91e
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
2:59,412
00:55.594
00:00.319
91
91e
CHABANAS Noël
Renault Clio 2 Cup
CHABANAS Noël
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A
3
2:54,837
00:51.019
00:00.341
92
92e
VERNEX Jean-Marc
Mitjet 1300 Light
VERNEX Jean-Marc
Mitjet 1300 Light
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
2:59,492
00:55.674
00:00.080
92
92e
WEBER Damien
BMW 323 i
WEBER Damien
BMW 323 i
E1 5
E1
5
2:54,885
00:51.067
00:00.048
93
93e
PETIET Cédric
Mitjet 1300 Light
PETIET Cédric
Mitjet 1300 Light
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
2:59,855
00:56.037
00:00.363
93
93e
SAHOUI Abel
Toyota Corolla
SAHOUI Abel
Toyota Corolla
F2 2
F2
2
2:56,624
00:52.806
00:01.739
94
94e
CHALOIN Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHALOIN Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
2:59,939
00:56.121
00:00.084
94
94e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
2:56,683
00:52.865
00:00.059
95
95e
GHIGO Hervé
Renault Clio 3 Cup
GHIGO Hervé
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
3:01,578
00:57.760
00:01.639
95
95e
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio 3 Cup
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
2:57,309
00:53.491
00:00.626
96
96e
DEMARE Daniel
Mitjet
DEMARE Daniel
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
3:03,646
00:59.828
00:02.068
96
96e
KOLLAROCZY Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
KOLLAROCZY Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
2:57,713
00:53.895
00:00.404
97
97e
JOHANN Olivier
Citroën AX GTI
JOHANN Olivier
Citroën AX GTI
F2 1
F2
1
3:03,979
01:00.161
00:00.333
97
97e
ARNAUD Johan
Peugeot 106
ARNAUD Johan
Peugeot 106
F2 2
F2
2
2:58,251
00:54.433
00:00.538
98
98e
SAMANI Richard
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SAMANI Richard
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3
F2
3
3:04,329
01:00.511
00:00.350
98
98e
GIORGIAN Magaly
Renault Clio 3 Cup
GIORGIAN Magaly
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
2:58,484
00:54.666
00:00.233
99
99e
GILLET David
Mitjet 1300 Light
GILLET David
Mitjet 1300 Light
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
3:05,207
01:01.389
00:00.878
99
99e
GHIGO Hervé
Renault Clio 3 Cup
GHIGO Hervé
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
2:58,676
00:54.858
00:00.192
100
100e
LORILLARD Jean-Michel
Seat Ibiza
LORILLARD Jean-Michel
Seat Ibiza
F2 3
F2
3
3:06,167
01:02.349
00:00.960
100
100e
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
2:59,412
00:55.594
00:00.736
101
101e
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
3:06,652
01:02.834
00:00.485
101
101e
VERNEX Jean-Marc
Mitjet 1300 Light
VERNEX Jean-Marc
Mitjet 1300 Light
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
2:59,492
00:55.674
00:00.080
102
102e
KOLLAROCZY Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
KOLLAROCZY Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
3:19,580
01:15.762
00:12.928
102
102e
CHALOIN Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHALOIN Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
2:59,642
00:55.824
00:00.150
103
103e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
3:33,995
01:30.177
00:14.415
103
103e
PETIET Cédric
Mitjet 1300 Light
PETIET Cédric
Mitjet 1300 Light
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
2:59,855
00:56.037
00:00.213
104
104e
EMOND Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
EMOND Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:40,976
01:37.158
00:06.981
104
104e
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GINARD Rudy
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
3:00,994
00:57.176
00:01.139
105e
105
105e
JOHANN Olivier
Citroën AX GTI
JOHANN Olivier
Citroën AX GTI
F2 1
F2
1
3:03,227
00:59.409
00:02.233
106e
106
106e
DEMARE Daniel
Mitjet
DEMARE Daniel
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
3:03,646
00:59.828
00:00.419
107e
107
107e
SAMANI Richard
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SAMANI Richard
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3
F2
3
3:04,329
01:00.511
00:00.683
108e
108
108e
GILLET David
Mitjet 1300 Light
GILLET David
Mitjet 1300 Light
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
3:05,207
01:01.389
00:00.878
109e
109
109e
LORILLARD Jean-Michel
Seat Ibiza
LORILLARD Jean-Michel
Seat Ibiza
F2 3
F2
3
3:06,167
01:02.349
00:00.960
110e
110
110e
EMOND Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
EMOND Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:40,437
01:36.619
00:34.270