5ème Rallye Régional de la Vésubie
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2018
5ème Rallye Régional de la Vésubie
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2018
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
86 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
FOTIA Anthony
BORTOT Magali
Skoda Fabia
FOTIA Anthony
BORTOT Magali
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:57,8
1
1er
FOTIA Anthony
BORTOT Magali
Skoda Fabia
FOTIA Anthony
BORTOT Magali
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
11:23,7
2
2e
VIDRY Morgan
HANOCQ William
Ford Fiesta
VIDRY Morgan
HANOCQ William
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
6:00,2
00:02.4
00:02.4
2
2e
VIDRY Morgan
HANOCQ William
Ford Fiesta
VIDRY Morgan
HANOCQ William
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
11:34,8
00:11.1
00:11.1
3
3e
MONI Olivier
ARNAUD Stéphane
Peugeot 206 XS
MONI Olivier
ARNAUD Stéphane
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 14
F2
14
6:15,8
00:18.0
00:15.6
3
3e
MONI Olivier
ARNAUD Stéphane
Peugeot 206 XS
MONI Olivier
ARNAUD Stéphane
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 14
F2
14
12:05,3
00:41.6
00:30.5
4
4e
TRAMALONI Christophe
TRAMALONI Julien
Citroën DS3
TRAMALONI Christophe
TRAMALONI Julien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
6:17,6
00:19.8
00:01.8
4
4e
MATHIEU Eric
TOSI Nicolas
BMW M3
MATHIEU Eric
TOSI Nicolas
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
12:05,9
00:42.2
00:00.6
5
5e
MATHIEU Eric
TOSI Nicolas
BMW M3
MATHIEU Eric
TOSI Nicolas
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
6:18,0
00:20.2
00:00.4
5
5e
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 997 GT3
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
12:06,1
00:42.4
00:00.2
6
6e
BARACCANI Enzo
DELON Marine
Peugeot 208 VTI
BARACCANI Enzo
DELON Marine
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:18,4
00:20.6
00:00.4
6
6e
DI FANTE Romain
ASCENSIO Melissa
Peugeot 306
DI FANTE Romain
ASCENSIO Melissa
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
12:06,5
00:42.8
00:00.4
7
7e
DI FANTE Romain
ASCENSIO Melissa
Peugeot 306
DI FANTE Romain
ASCENSIO Melissa
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
6:19,1
00:21.3
00:00.7
7
7e
TRAMALONI Christophe
TRAMALONI Julien
Citroën DS3
TRAMALONI Christophe
TRAMALONI Julien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
12:09,9
00:46.2
00:03.4
8
8e
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
BURZIO Lucas
Peugeot 206 GT
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
BURZIO Lucas
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
6:23,2
00:25.4
00:04.1
8
8e
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
BURZIO Lucas
Peugeot 206 GT
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
BURZIO Lucas
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
12:12,7
00:49.0
00:02.8
9
9e
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 997 GT3
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
6:24,1
00:26.3
00:00.9
9
9e
BARACCANI Enzo
DELON Marine
Peugeot 208 VTI
BARACCANI Enzo
DELON Marine
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
12:16,8
00:53.1
00:04.1
10
10e
CHEBIL-DELSARTE Niels
BOUERI Jonathan
Renault Mégane
CHEBIL-DELSARTE Niels
BOUERI Jonathan
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
6:24,1
00:26.3
10
10e
RAGNI Michaël
LIAUTAUD Maëva
Renault Clio Maxi
RAGNI Michaël
LIAUTAUD Maëva
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
12:17,6
00:53.9
00:00.8
11
11e
RAGNI Michaël
LIAUTAUD Maëva
Renault Clio Maxi
RAGNI Michaël
LIAUTAUD Maëva
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
6:25,3
00:27.5
00:01.2
11
11e
CHEBIL-DELSARTE Niels
BOUERI Jonathan
Renault Mégane
CHEBIL-DELSARTE Niels
BOUERI Jonathan
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
12:18,1
00:54.4
00:00.5
12
12e
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
6:25,3
00:27.5
12
12e
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW 318 Compact
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
12:19,3
00:55.6
00:01.2
13
13e
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW 318 Compact
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
6:25,8
00:28.0
00:00.5
13
13e
CORTESE Marco
FLORIO Connie
Renault Clio Williams
CORTESE Marco
FLORIO Connie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
12:21,7
00:58.0
00:02.4
14
14e
BESSI Kevin
JORIATTI Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESSI Kevin
JORIATTI Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:28,5
00:30.7
00:02.7
14
14e
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
12:23,1
00:59.4
00:01.4
15
15e
CORTESE Marco
FLORIO Connie
Renault Clio Williams
CORTESE Marco
FLORIO Connie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
6:29,1
00:31.3
00:00.6
15
15e
SCHRAM Dirk
MONCADA Antonello
Renault Clio RS
SCHRAM Dirk
MONCADA Antonello
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
12:27,7
01:04.0
00:04.6
16
16e
MORETTI Thierry
EISENBEIS Vanessa
Peugeot 206 S16
MORETTI Thierry
EISENBEIS Vanessa
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
6:29,2
00:31.4
00:00.1
16
16e
CATUDAL Philippe
CAVARERO Guy
Renault Clio S1600
CATUDAL Philippe
CAVARERO Guy
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
12:29,5
01:05.8
00:01.8
17
17e
SCHRAM Dirk
MONCADA Antonello
Renault Clio RS
SCHRAM Dirk
MONCADA Antonello
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:29,4
00:31.6
00:00.2
17
17e
PIRAS Anthony
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio Williams
PIRAS Anthony
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
12:29,6
01:05.9
00:00.1
18
18e
PIRAS Anthony
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio Williams
PIRAS Anthony
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
6:32,0
00:34.2
00:02.6
18
18e
MORETTI Thierry
EISENBEIS Vanessa
Peugeot 206 S16
MORETTI Thierry
EISENBEIS Vanessa
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
12:31,0
01:07.3
00:01.4
19
19e
CATUDAL Philippe
CAVARERO Guy
Renault Clio S1600
CATUDAL Philippe
CAVARERO Guy
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:32,3
00:34.5
00:00.3
19
19e
CORNEGLIO Kristopher
BRENAUD Loïc
Peugeot 309 GTI
CORNEGLIO Kristopher
BRENAUD Loïc
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
12:39,8
01:16.1
00:08.8
20
20e
CORNEGLIO Kristopher
BRENAUD Loïc
Peugeot 309 GTI
CORNEGLIO Kristopher
BRENAUD Loïc
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:36,1
00:38.3
00:03.8
20
20e
BESSI Kevin
JORIATTI Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESSI Kevin
JORIATTI Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
12:40,0
01:16.3
00:00.2
21
21e
GOTTA Christophe
DE CRISTOFORO Joffrey
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GOTTA Christophe
DE CRISTOFORO Joffrey
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:36,2
00:38.4
00:00.1
21
21e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
12:49,4
01:25.7
00:09.4
22
22e
DE RACO Ludovic
IAROPOLI Franck
Citroën C2
DE RACO Ludovic
IAROPOLI Franck
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
6:38,4
00:40.6
00:02.2
22
22e
MELLAN Patrice
LEYDET-PLAUCHU Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MELLAN Patrice
LEYDET-PLAUCHU Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
12:50,1
01:26.4
00:00.7
23
23e
MELLAN Patrice
LEYDET-PLAUCHU Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MELLAN Patrice
LEYDET-PLAUCHU Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:39,4
00:41.6
00:01.0
23
23e
DE RACO Ludovic
IAROPOLI Franck
Citroën C2
DE RACO Ludovic
IAROPOLI Franck
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
12:52,2
01:28.5
00:02.1
24
24e
SCHEMMEL Frédéric
BENZI Sandra
Renault Twingo
SCHEMMEL Frédéric
BENZI Sandra
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
6:40,5
00:42.7
00:01.1
24
24e
TANCI Pierre
MALET Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
TANCI Pierre
MALET Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
12:53,1
01:29.4
00:00.9
25
25e
TANCI Pierre
MALET Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
TANCI Pierre
MALET Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:42,6
00:44.8
00:02.1
25
25e
GOETZ Kevin
BARRAL Florian
Peugeot 306 S16
GOETZ Kevin
BARRAL Florian
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
12:54,9
01:31.2
00:01.8
26
26e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
6:44,2
00:46.4
00:01.6
26
26e
GOTTA Christophe
DE CRISTOFORO Joffrey
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GOTTA Christophe
DE CRISTOFORO Joffrey
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
12:55,0
01:31.3
00:00.1
27
27e
GOETZ Kevin
BARRAL Florian
Peugeot 306 S16
GOETZ Kevin
BARRAL Florian
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
6:45,0
00:47.2
00:00.8
27
27e
MINO Benjamin
VILANOVA Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
MINO Benjamin
VILANOVA Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
13:01,0
01:37.3
00:06.0
28
28e
GARCIAS Jérémy
BRAQUET Elise
Renault Mégane Coupe
GARCIAS Jérémy
BRAQUET Elise
Renault Mégane Coupe
F2 14
F2
14
6:47,8
00:50.0
00:02.8
28
28e
LARUE Olivier
VAN HOVE Jennifer
Renault Clio RS Sport
LARUE Olivier
VAN HOVE Jennifer
Renault Clio RS Sport
FN 3
FN
3
13:05,8
01:42.1
00:04.8
29
29e
CANGEMI Marco
CALI Rudi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CANGEMI Marco
CALI Rudi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:47,9
00:50.1
00:00.1
29
29e
ROMERO Alexandre
ROMERO Serge
Peugeot 306 XSI
ROMERO Alexandre
ROMERO Serge
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 14
F2
14
13:07,7
01:44.0
00:01.9
30
30e
ROMERO Alexandre
ROMERO Serge
Peugeot 306 XSI
ROMERO Alexandre
ROMERO Serge
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 14
F2
14
6:48,0
00:50.2
00:00.1
30
30e
MARCHAND Julien
GIORSETTI Lionel
Peugeot 207 RC
MARCHAND Julien
GIORSETTI Lionel
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
13:12,3
01:48.6
00:04.6
31
31e
LARUE Olivier
VAN HOVE Jennifer
Renault Clio RS Sport
LARUE Olivier
VAN HOVE Jennifer
Renault Clio RS Sport
FN 3
FN
3
6:49,8
00:52.0
00:01.8
31
31e
MICHELIS André
BERNAL VICENTE Juan José
Peugeot 208 VTI
MICHELIS André
BERNAL VICENTE Juan José
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
13:12,7
01:49.0
00:00.4
32
32e
BERMOND Franck
JAMES Jessica
Ford Fiesta
BERMOND Franck
JAMES Jessica
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
6:52,4
00:54.6
00:02.6
32
32e
ANDRAU Alexandre
RAIA Nicolas
Citroën C2
ANDRAU Alexandre
RAIA Nicolas
Citroën C2
A 6K
A
6K
13:14,6
01:50.9
00:01.9
33
33e
LUTHEN Guillaume
LECROART Alain
Citroën C2
LUTHEN Guillaume
LECROART Alain
Citroën C2
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:52,7
00:54.9
00:00.3
33
33e
PRATICO Mirko
CALABRESE Ivan
Peugeot 106 XSI
PRATICO Mirko
CALABRESE Ivan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 6
FA
6
13:14,8
01:51.1
00:00.2
34
34e
MINI Jérôme
LANDUCCI Cyril
Peugeot 206 XS
MINI Jérôme
LANDUCCI Cyril
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:52,8
00:55.0
00:00.1
34
34e
TODESCHINI Florent
WAWRZINCZYK Floriane
Citroën Saxo VTS
TODESCHINI Florent
WAWRZINCZYK Floriane
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
13:17,8
01:54.1
00:03.0
35
35e
MINO Benjamin
VILANOVA Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
MINO Benjamin
VILANOVA Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:54,8
00:57.0
00:02.0
35
35e
O'MAHONY Francis
GIROUD Didier
BMW 135 i
O'MAHONY Francis
GIROUD Didier
BMW 135 i
GT 10
GT
10
13:18,2
01:54.5
00:00.4
36
36e
MARCHAND Julien
GIORSETTI Lionel
Peugeot 207 RC
MARCHAND Julien
GIORSETTI Lionel
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
6:54,8
00:57.0
36
36e
MINI Jérôme
LANDUCCI Cyril
Peugeot 206 XS
MINI Jérôme
LANDUCCI Cyril
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
13:20,3
01:56.6
00:02.1
37
37e
MICHELIS André
BERNAL VICENTE Juan José
Peugeot 208 VTI
MICHELIS André
BERNAL VICENTE Juan José
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:55,8
00:58.0
00:01.0
37
37e
CANGEMI Marco
CALI Rudi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CANGEMI Marco
CALI Rudi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
13:21,3
01:57.6
00:01.0
38
38e
ANDRAU Alexandre
RAIA Nicolas
Citroën C2
ANDRAU Alexandre
RAIA Nicolas
Citroën C2
A 6K
A
6K
6:55,9
00:58.1
00:00.1
38
38e
LEONE Matthieu
BARBERIS Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEONE Matthieu
BARBERIS Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
13:22,6
01:58.9
00:01.3
39
39e
TODESCHINI Florent
WAWRZINCZYK Floriane
Citroën Saxo VTS
TODESCHINI Florent
WAWRZINCZYK Floriane
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:56,0
00:58.2
00:00.1
39
39e
SCANDOLA Patrick
SCANDOLA Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SCANDOLA Patrick
SCANDOLA Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
13:22,9
01:59.2
00:00.3
40
40e
SCANDOLA Patrick
SCANDOLA Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SCANDOLA Patrick
SCANDOLA Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:56,0
00:58.2
40
40e
MICHEL Jason
BADINA Jordan
Peugeot 205 GTI
MICHEL Jason
BADINA Jordan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
13:26,0
02:02.3
00:03.1
41
41e
FRANCO Thierry
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Clio RS
FRANCO Thierry
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:58,4
01:00.6
00:02.4
41
41e
FRANCO Thierry
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Clio RS
FRANCO Thierry
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
13:27,1
02:03.4
00:01.1
42
42e
PRATICO Mirko
CALABRESE Ivan
Peugeot 106 XSI
PRATICO Mirko
CALABRESE Ivan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 6
FA
6
6:59,1
01:01.3
00:00.7
42
42e
LUTHEN Guillaume
LECROART Alain
Citroën C2
LUTHEN Guillaume
LECROART Alain
Citroën C2
FA 6K
FA
6K
13:27,8
02:04.1
00:00.7
43
43e
LEONE Matthieu
BARBERIS Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEONE Matthieu
BARBERIS Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:59,4
01:01.6
00:00.3
43
43e
FABRE Patrice
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Citroën Saxo
FABRE Patrice
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
13:29,6
02:05.9
00:01.8
44
44e
MICHEL Jason
BADINA Jordan
Peugeot 205 GTI
MICHEL Jason
BADINA Jordan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:59,4
01:01.6
44
44e
ANASTASIO Christophe
MERZ Patrick
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ANASTASIO Christophe
MERZ Patrick
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
13:31,5
02:07.8
00:01.9
45
45e
SERVELLE Yvan
BELLUCCI Rémy
Renault Clio Williams
SERVELLE Yvan
BELLUCCI Rémy
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
7:00,1
01:02.3
00:00.7
45
45e
ERMANI Claude
LOICHOT Alain
Peugeot 205 GTI
ERMANI Claude
LOICHOT Alain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
13:32,3
02:08.6
00:00.8
46
46e
FABRE Patrice
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Citroën Saxo
FABRE Patrice
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
7:02,2
01:04.4
00:02.1
46
46e
AUDA Richard
ALEXIS Françoise
Subaru Impreza 555
AUDA Richard
ALEXIS Françoise
Subaru Impreza 555
FA 8
FA
8
13:34,0
02:10.3
00:01.7
47
47e
ERMANI Claude
LOICHOT Alain
Peugeot 205 GTI
ERMANI Claude
LOICHOT Alain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:04,4
01:06.6
00:02.2
47
47e
BERMOND Franck
JAMES Jessica
Ford Fiesta
BERMOND Franck
JAMES Jessica
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
13:35,0
02:11.3
00:01.0
48
48e
ZECCHINI Benjamin
GILARDI Christophe
Opel Adam Cup
ZECCHINI Benjamin
GILARDI Christophe
Opel Adam Cup
R 2
R
2
7:04,4
01:06.6
48
48e
ZECCHINI Benjamin
GILARDI Christophe
Opel Adam Cup
ZECCHINI Benjamin
GILARDI Christophe
Opel Adam Cup
R 2
R
2
13:36,7
02:13.0
00:01.7
49
49e
FRAGAI Dylan
TAVOLARO Romain
Peugeot 206 XS
FRAGAI Dylan
TAVOLARO Romain
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:04,5
01:06.7
00:00.1
49
49e
VIOLI Mickaël
VIOLI Corine
Peugeot 205 Maxi
VIOLI Mickaël
VIOLI Corine
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
13:36,8
02:13.1
00:00.1
50
50e
O'MAHONY Francis
GIROUD Didier
BMW 135 i
O'MAHONY Francis
GIROUD Didier
BMW 135 i
GT 10
GT
10
7:05,2
01:07.4
00:00.7
50
50e
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
GASTAUD Xavier
Renault Mégane RS
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
GASTAUD Xavier
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
13:45,3
02:21.6
00:08.5
51
51e
ANASTASIO Christophe
MERZ Patrick
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ANASTASIO Christophe
MERZ Patrick
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:05,2
01:07.4
51
51e
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
Peugeot 206 RC
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
13:45,4
02:21.7
00:00.1
52
52e
JOUHAUD Nicolas
CAMUS Laurent
Honda Civic
JOUHAUD Nicolas
CAMUS Laurent
Honda Civic
N 2S
N
2S
7:05,3
01:07.5
00:00.1
52
52e
GASTAUD Eric
MOREIRA Joël
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GASTAUD Eric
MOREIRA Joël
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
13:46,7
02:23.0
00:01.3
53
53e
SCARRONE Cyril
SCARRONE Kimberley
Peugeot 205 GTI
SCARRONE Cyril
SCARRONE Kimberley
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
7:08,4
01:10.6
00:03.1
53
53e
MALTESE Christopher
MARGARIA Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MALTESE Christopher
MARGARIA Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
13:46,7
02:23.0
54
54e
AUDA Richard
ALEXIS Françoise
Subaru Impreza 555
AUDA Richard
ALEXIS Françoise
Subaru Impreza 555
FA 8
FA
8
7:08,7
01:10.9
00:00.3
54
54e
SERVELLE Yvan
BELLUCCI Rémy
Renault Clio Williams
SERVELLE Yvan
BELLUCCI Rémy
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
13:47,1
02:23.4
00:00.4
55
55e
MALTESE Christopher
MARGARIA Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MALTESE Christopher
MARGARIA Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:09,5
01:11.7
00:00.8
55
55e
SCARRONE Cyril
SCARRONE Kimberley
Peugeot 205 GTI
SCARRONE Cyril
SCARRONE Kimberley
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
13:48,8
02:25.1
00:01.7
56
56e
BERNARDI Florian
BRAHIC Maxime
Citroën C2 VTS
BERNARDI Florian
BRAHIC Maxime
Citroën C2 VTS
N 2S
N
2S
7:11,0
01:13.2
00:01.5
56
56e
PASTORELLI Santino
GUIDO Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6
PASTORELLI Santino
GUIDO Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6
F2 13
F2
13
13:49,6
02:25.9
00:00.8
57
57e
GASTAUD Eric
MOREIRA Joël
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GASTAUD Eric
MOREIRA Joël
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
7:11,4
01:13.6
00:00.4
57
57e
BAILET Yohan
CAMMAS Gallien
Peugeot 106 S16
BAILET Yohan
CAMMAS Gallien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
13:50,1
02:26.4
00:00.5
58
58e
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
Peugeot 206 RC
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
7:11,9
01:14.1
00:00.5
58
58e
JOUHAUD Nicolas
CAMUS Laurent
Honda Civic
JOUHAUD Nicolas
CAMUS Laurent
Honda Civic
N 2S
N
2S
13:50,9
02:27.2
00:00.8
59
59e
VIOLI Mickaël
VIOLI Corine
Peugeot 205 Maxi
VIOLI Mickaël
VIOLI Corine
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
7:12,7
01:14.9
00:00.8
59
59e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
FA 8
FA
8
13:51,0
02:27.3
00:00.1
60
60e
FERNANDEZ David
FERNANDEZ Céline
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FERNANDEZ David
FERNANDEZ Céline
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
7:15,4
01:17.6
00:02.7
60
60e
FERNANDEZ David
FERNANDEZ Céline
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FERNANDEZ David
FERNANDEZ Céline
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
13:52,1
02:28.4
00:01.1
61
61e
PASTORELLI Santino
GUIDO Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6
PASTORELLI Santino
GUIDO Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6
F2 13
F2
13
7:16,0
01:18.2
00:00.6
61
61e
FRAGAI Dylan
TAVOLARO Romain
Peugeot 206 XS
FRAGAI Dylan
TAVOLARO Romain
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
13:54,8
02:31.1
00:02.7
62
62e
GRATTEAU Christophe
VALLAT Lyonnel
Peugeot 208 GTI
GRATTEAU Christophe
VALLAT Lyonnel
Peugeot 208 GTI
R 2
R
2
7:17,0
01:19.2
00:01.0
62
62e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
14:03,1
02:39.4
00:08.3
63
63e
BAILET Yohan
CAMMAS Gallien
Peugeot 106 S16
BAILET Yohan
CAMMAS Gallien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:18,0
01:20.2
00:01.0
63
63e
SCHEMMEL Frédéric
BENZI Sandra
Renault Twingo
SCHEMMEL Frédéric
BENZI Sandra
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
14:04,1
02:40.4
00:01.0
64
64e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
FA 8
FA
8
7:19,4
01:21.6
00:01.4
64
64e
GRATTEAU Christophe
VALLAT Lyonnel
Peugeot 208 GTI
GRATTEAU Christophe
VALLAT Lyonnel
Peugeot 208 GTI
R 2
R
2
14:05,6
02:41.9
00:01.5
65
65e
GUERIN Kévin
DALMASSO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUERIN Kévin
DALMASSO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
7:19,7
01:21.9
00:00.3
65
65e
CALONE Jean-Philippe
CALONE Corinne
Peugeot 205
CALONE Jean-Philippe
CALONE Corinne
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
14:05,8
02:42.1
00:00.2
66
66e
D'ULIVO Nicolas
PAOLINI Angélique
Peugeot 106 XSI
D'ULIVO Nicolas
PAOLINI Angélique
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
7:20,3
01:22.5
00:00.6
66
66e
SCAPIN Roberto
PRATICO Emanuele
Peugeot 106 XSI
SCAPIN Roberto
PRATICO Emanuele
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
14:13,2
02:49.5
00:07.4
67
67e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
7:24,3
01:26.5
00:04.0
67
67e
PAUTOU Loïc
POSTEL Sonny
Renault Twingo RS
PAUTOU Loïc
POSTEL Sonny
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
14:15,7
02:52.0
00:02.5
68
68e
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
GASTAUD Xavier
Renault Mégane RS
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
GASTAUD Xavier
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
7:25,3
01:27.5
00:01.0
68
68e
REEB-GRUBER Frank
REEB-GRUBER Dylan
Renault Mégane
REEB-GRUBER Frank
REEB-GRUBER Dylan
Renault Mégane
FA 7K
FA
7K
14:18,4
02:54.7
00:02.7
69
69e
FOUCAULT Rémy
SGARRONI Florian
Renault Clio Willians
FOUCAULT Rémy
SGARRONI Florian
Renault Clio Willians
FA 7
FA
7
7:25,9
01:28.1
00:00.6
69
69e
D'ULIVO Nicolas
PAOLINI Angélique
Peugeot 106 XSI
D'ULIVO Nicolas
PAOLINI Angélique
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
14:18,5
02:54.8
00:00.1
70
70e
PAUTOU Loïc
POSTEL Sonny
Renault Twingo RS
PAUTOU Loïc
POSTEL Sonny
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
7:28,3
01:30.5
00:02.4
70
70e
BERNARDI Florian
BRAHIC Maxime
Citroën C2 VTS
BERNARDI Florian
BRAHIC Maxime
Citroën C2 VTS
N 2S
N
2S
14:18,5
02:54.8
71
71e
SCAPIN Roberto
PRATICO Emanuele
Peugeot 106 XSI
SCAPIN Roberto
PRATICO Emanuele
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
7:30,5
01:32.7
00:02.2
71
71e
GARCIAS Jérémy
BRAQUET Elise
Renault Mégane Coupe
GARCIAS Jérémy
BRAQUET Elise
Renault Mégane Coupe
F2 14
F2
14
14:20,1
02:56.4
00:01.6
72
72e
RIDEZ-ECK Roxanne
MARTINI Eric
Peugeot 106 S16
RIDEZ-ECK Roxanne
MARTINI Eric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:35,9
01:38.1
00:05.4
72
72e
GUERIN Kévin
DALMASSO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUERIN Kévin
DALMASSO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
14:23,3
02:59.6
00:03.2
73
73e
RICHARD Tanguy
FONTAN Emilie
Peugeot 206
RICHARD Tanguy
FONTAN Emilie
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
7:36,2
01:38.4
00:00.3
73
73e
RICHARD Tanguy
FONTAN Emilie
Peugeot 206
RICHARD Tanguy
FONTAN Emilie
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
14:25,2
03:01.5
00:01.9
74
74e
REEB-GRUBER Frank
REEB-GRUBER Dylan
Renault Mégane
REEB-GRUBER Frank
REEB-GRUBER Dylan
Renault Mégane
FA 7K
FA
7K
7:37,5
01:39.7
00:01.3
74
74e
RIDEZ-ECK Roxanne
MARTINI Eric
Peugeot 106 S16
RIDEZ-ECK Roxanne
MARTINI Eric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:25,2
03:01.5
75
75e
CALONE Jean-Philippe
CALONE Corinne
Peugeot 205
CALONE Jean-Philippe
CALONE Corinne
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
7:38,2
01:40.4
00:00.7
75
75e
FOUCAULT Rémy
SGARRONI Florian
Renault Clio Willians
FOUCAULT Rémy
SGARRONI Florian
Renault Clio Willians
FA 7
FA
7
14:25,7
03:02.0
00:00.5
76
76e
POSTEL Chrystelle
GILIBERTI Virginie
Renault Clio 16S
POSTEL Chrystelle
GILIBERTI Virginie
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
7:43,2
01:45.4
00:05.0
76
76e
RAYNAUD Christian
CAUVIN Anne-Marie
Renault Clio Williams
RAYNAUD Christian
CAUVIN Anne-Marie
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
14:46,9
03:23.2
00:21.2
77
77e
RAYNAUD Christian
CAUVIN Anne-Marie
Renault Clio Williams
RAYNAUD Christian
CAUVIN Anne-Marie
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
7:48,3
01:50.5
00:05.1
77
77e
POSTEL Chrystelle
GILIBERTI Virginie
Renault Clio 16S
POSTEL Chrystelle
GILIBERTI Virginie
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
14:49,1
03:25.4
00:02.2
78
78e
MATTEO Julien
CASTEL Pascaline
Peugeot 106 S16
MATTEO Julien
CASTEL Pascaline
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
7:48,7
01:50.9
00:00.4
78
78e
MATTEO Julien
CASTEL Pascaline
Peugeot 106 S16
MATTEO Julien
CASTEL Pascaline
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
14:54,2
03:30.5
00:05.1
79
79e
REYNIER Jean-Michel
ATTALAH Bryan
Citroën C2
REYNIER Jean-Michel
ATTALAH Bryan
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
7:53,0
01:55.2
00:04.3
79
79e
REYNIER Jean-Michel
ATTALAH Bryan
Citroën C2
REYNIER Jean-Michel
ATTALAH Bryan
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
14:59,7
03:36.0
00:05.5
80
80e
VERARDI Franck
MAIFFRET Michel
Peugeot 106
VERARDI Franck
MAIFFRET Michel
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
7:54,3
01:56.5
00:01.3
80
80e
VERARDI Franck
MAIFFRET Michel
Peugeot 106
VERARDI Franck
MAIFFRET Michel
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
15:07,4
03:43.7
00:07.7
81
81e
JOUHAUD Hervé
CHARTREUX Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
JOUHAUD Hervé
CHARTREUX Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
8:04,9
02:07.1
00:10.6
81
81e
JOUHAUD Hervé
CHARTREUX Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
JOUHAUD Hervé
CHARTREUX Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
15:14,3
03:50.6
00:06.9
82
82e
PIETRI Frédéric
GENNARO Anaïs
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PIETRI Frédéric
GENNARO Anaïs
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
8:06,9
02:09.1
00:02.0
82
82e
MACE Jean-David
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
MACE Jean-David
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
15:45,3
04:21.6
00:31.0
83
83e
FABRINI Frédéric
FABRINI Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
FABRINI Frédéric
FABRINI Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
8:28,5
02:30.7
00:21.6
83
83e
ALAGNA Aldo
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
ALAGNA Aldo
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
15:51,9
04:28.2
00:06.6
84
84e
CORNIGLION Christelle
PENGIAL Guy
Renault Twingo RS
CORNIGLION Christelle
PENGIAL Guy
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
8:28,7
02:30.9
00:00.2
84
84e
CORNIGLION Christelle
PENGIAL Guy
Renault Twingo RS
CORNIGLION Christelle
PENGIAL Guy
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
16:04,4
04:40.7
00:12.5
85
85e
MACE Jean-David
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
MACE Jean-David
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
8:35,0
02:37.2
00:06.3
85
85e
FABRINI Frédéric
FABRINI Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
FABRINI Frédéric
FABRINI Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
16:07,4
04:43.7
00:03.0
86
86e
ALAGNA Aldo
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
ALAGNA Aldo
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
9:40,8
03:43.0
01:05.8
86
86e
PIETRI Frédéric
GENNARO Anaïs
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PIETRI Frédéric
GENNARO Anaïs
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
17:41,4
06:17.7
01:34.0