5ème Rallye Régional de la Vésubie
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2018
5ème Rallye Régional de la Vésubie
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2018
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
82 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
FOTIA Anthony
BORTOT Magali
Skoda Fabia
FOTIA Anthony
BORTOT Magali
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:09,3
1
1er
FOTIA Anthony
BORTOT Magali
Skoda Fabia
FOTIA Anthony
BORTOT Magali
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
16:33,0
2
2e
VIDRY Morgan
HANOCQ William
Ford Fiesta
VIDRY Morgan
HANOCQ William
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
5:18,6
00:09.3
00:09.3
2
2e
VIDRY Morgan
HANOCQ William
Ford Fiesta
VIDRY Morgan
HANOCQ William
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
16:53,4
00:20.4
00:20.4
3
3e
MONI Olivier
ARNAUD Stéphane
Peugeot 206 XS
MONI Olivier
ARNAUD Stéphane
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 14
F2
14
5:32,0
00:22.7
00:13.4
3
3e
MONI Olivier
ARNAUD Stéphane
Peugeot 206 XS
MONI Olivier
ARNAUD Stéphane
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 14
F2
14
17:37,3
01:04.3
00:43.9
4
4e
TRAMALONI Christophe
TRAMALONI Julien
Citroën DS3
TRAMALONI Christophe
TRAMALONI Julien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
5:32,5
00:23.2
00:00.5
4
4e
MATHIEU Eric
TOSI Nicolas
BMW M3
MATHIEU Eric
TOSI Nicolas
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
17:38,5
01:05.5
00:01.2
5
5e
MATHIEU Eric
TOSI Nicolas
BMW M3
MATHIEU Eric
TOSI Nicolas
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
5:32,6
00:23.3
00:00.1
5
5e
DI FANTE Romain
ASCENSIO Melissa
Peugeot 306
DI FANTE Romain
ASCENSIO Melissa
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
17:40,2
01:07.2
00:01.7
6
6e
DI FANTE Romain
ASCENSIO Melissa
Peugeot 306
DI FANTE Romain
ASCENSIO Melissa
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
5:33,7
00:24.4
00:01.1
6
6e
TRAMALONI Christophe
TRAMALONI Julien
Citroën DS3
TRAMALONI Christophe
TRAMALONI Julien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
17:42,4
01:09.4
00:02.2
7
7e
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW 318 Compact
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:34,9
00:25.6
00:01.2
7
7e
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 997 GT3
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
17:43,2
01:10.2
00:00.8
8
8e
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 997 GT3
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO Valérie
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
5:37,1
00:27.8
00:02.2
8
8e
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW 318 Compact
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
17:54,2
01:21.2
00:11.0
9
9e
BARACCANI Enzo
DELON Marine
Peugeot 208 VTI
BARACCANI Enzo
DELON Marine
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:39,1
00:29.8
00:02.0
9
9e
BARACCANI Enzo
DELON Marine
Peugeot 208 VTI
BARACCANI Enzo
DELON Marine
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
17:55,9
01:22.9
00:01.7
10
10e
CHEBIL-DELSARTE Niels
BOUERI Jonathan
Renault Mégane
CHEBIL-DELSARTE Niels
BOUERI Jonathan
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
5:41,6
00:32.3
00:02.5
10
10e
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
BURZIO Lucas
Peugeot 206 GT
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
BURZIO Lucas
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
17:58,4
01:25.4
00:02.5
11
11e
CORTESE Marco
FLORIO Connie
Renault Clio Williams
CORTESE Marco
FLORIO Connie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
5:42,7
00:33.4
00:01.1
11
11e
CHEBIL-DELSARTE Niels
BOUERI Jonathan
Renault Mégane
CHEBIL-DELSARTE Niels
BOUERI Jonathan
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
17:59,7
01:26.7
00:01.3
12
12e
PIRAS Anthony
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio Williams
PIRAS Anthony
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
5:43,3
00:34.0
00:00.6
12
12e
CORTESE Marco
FLORIO Connie
Renault Clio Williams
CORTESE Marco
FLORIO Connie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
18:04,4
01:31.4
00:04.7
13
13e
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
BURZIO Lucas
Peugeot 206 GT
ANDRE Jean-Philippe
BURZIO Lucas
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
5:45,7
00:36.4
00:02.4
13
13e
RAGNI Michaël
LIAUTAUD Maëva
Renault Clio Maxi
RAGNI Michaël
LIAUTAUD Maëva
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
18:06,0
01:33.0
00:01.6
14
14e
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:46,1
00:36.8
00:00.4
14
14e
PIRAS Anthony
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio Williams
PIRAS Anthony
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
18:12,9
01:39.9
00:06.9
15
15e
SCHRAM Dirk
MONCADA Antonello
Renault Clio RS
SCHRAM Dirk
MONCADA Antonello
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
5:47,6
00:38.3
00:01.5
15
15e
SCHRAM Dirk
MONCADA Antonello
Renault Clio RS
SCHRAM Dirk
MONCADA Antonello
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
18:15,3
01:42.3
00:02.4
16
16e
RAGNI Michaël
LIAUTAUD Maëva
Renault Clio Maxi
RAGNI Michaël
LIAUTAUD Maëva
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
5:48,4
00:39.1
00:00.8
16
16e
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
18:19,2
01:46.2
00:03.9
17
17e
BESSI Kevin
JORIATTI Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESSI Kevin
JORIATTI Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:49,1
00:39.8
00:00.7
17
17e
CATUDAL Philippe
CAVARERO Guy
Renault Clio S1600
CATUDAL Philippe
CAVARERO Guy
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
18:19,6
01:46.6
00:00.4
18
18e
CATUDAL Philippe
CAVARERO Guy
Renault Clio S1600
CATUDAL Philippe
CAVARERO Guy
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:50,1
00:40.8
00:01.0
18
18e
MORETTI Thierry
EISENBEIS Vanessa
Peugeot 206 S16
MORETTI Thierry
EISENBEIS Vanessa
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
18:27,3
01:54.3
00:07.7
19
19e
DE RACO Ludovic
IAROPOLI Franck
Citroën C2
DE RACO Ludovic
IAROPOLI Franck
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
5:53,0
00:43.7
00:02.9
19
19e
BESSI Kevin
JORIATTI Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESSI Kevin
JORIATTI Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
18:29,1
01:56.1
00:01.8
20
20e
GOETZ Kevin
BARRAL Florian
Peugeot 306 S16
GOETZ Kevin
BARRAL Florian
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
5:55,3
00:46.0
00:02.3
20
20e
DE RACO Ludovic
IAROPOLI Franck
Citroën C2
DE RACO Ludovic
IAROPOLI Franck
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
18:45,2
02:12.2
00:16.1
21
21e
SCHEMMEL Frédéric
BENZI Sandra
Renault Twingo
SCHEMMEL Frédéric
BENZI Sandra
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
5:55,8
00:46.5
00:00.5
21
21e
MELLAN Patrice
LEYDET-PLAUCHU Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MELLAN Patrice
LEYDET-PLAUCHU Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
18:48,5
02:15.5
00:03.3
22
22e
MORETTI Thierry
EISENBEIS Vanessa
Peugeot 206 S16
MORETTI Thierry
EISENBEIS Vanessa
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
5:56,3
00:47.0
00:00.5
22
22e
GOETZ Kevin
BARRAL Florian
Peugeot 306 S16
GOETZ Kevin
BARRAL Florian
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
18:50,2
02:17.2
00:01.7
23
23e
TODESCHINI Florent
WAWRZINCZYK Floriane
Citroën Saxo VTS
TODESCHINI Florent
WAWRZINCZYK Floriane
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:56,8
00:47.5
00:00.5
23
23e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
18:52,8
02:19.8
00:02.6
24
24e
MELLAN Patrice
LEYDET-PLAUCHU Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MELLAN Patrice
LEYDET-PLAUCHU Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:58,4
00:49.1
00:01.6
24
24e
GOTTA Christophe
DE CRISTOFORO Joffrey
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GOTTA Christophe
DE CRISTOFORO Joffrey
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
18:55,4
02:22.4
00:02.6
25
25e
MICHELIS André
BERNAL VICENTE Juan José
Peugeot 208 VTI
MICHELIS André
BERNAL VICENTE Juan José
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:58,5
00:49.2
00:00.1
25
25e
TANCI Pierre
MALET Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
TANCI Pierre
MALET Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
18:57,0
02:24.0
00:01.6
26
26e
ROMERO Alexandre
ROMERO Serge
Peugeot 306 XSI
ROMERO Alexandre
ROMERO Serge
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 14
F2
14
5:58,8
00:49.5
00:00.3
26
26e
MINO Benjamin
VILANOVA Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
MINO Benjamin
VILANOVA Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
19:05,2
02:32.2
00:08.2
27
27e
GOTTA Christophe
DE CRISTOFORO Joffrey
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GOTTA Christophe
DE CRISTOFORO Joffrey
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:00,4
00:51.1
00:01.6
27
27e
LARUE Olivier
VAN HOVE Jennifer
Renault Clio RS Sport
LARUE Olivier
VAN HOVE Jennifer
Renault Clio RS Sport
FN 3
FN
3
19:06,3
02:33.3
00:01.1
28
28e
LARUE Olivier
VAN HOVE Jennifer
Renault Clio RS Sport
LARUE Olivier
VAN HOVE Jennifer
Renault Clio RS Sport
FN 3
FN
3
6:00,5
00:51.2
00:00.1
28
28e
ROMERO Alexandre
ROMERO Serge
Peugeot 306 XSI
ROMERO Alexandre
ROMERO Serge
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 14
F2
14
19:06,5
02:33.5
00:00.2
29
29e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Christel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
6:03,4
00:54.1
00:02.9
29
29e
MICHELIS André
BERNAL VICENTE Juan José
Peugeot 208 VTI
MICHELIS André
BERNAL VICENTE Juan José
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
19:11,2
02:38.2
00:04.7
30
30e
TANCI Pierre
MALET Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
TANCI Pierre
MALET Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:03,9
00:54.6
00:00.5
30
30e
TODESCHINI Florent
WAWRZINCZYK Floriane
Citroën Saxo VTS
TODESCHINI Florent
WAWRZINCZYK Floriane
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
19:14,6
02:41.6
00:03.4
31
31e
MINO Benjamin
VILANOVA Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
MINO Benjamin
VILANOVA Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:04,2
00:54.9
00:00.3
31
31e
MARCHAND Julien
GIORSETTI Lionel
Peugeot 207 RC
MARCHAND Julien
GIORSETTI Lionel
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
19:22,2
02:49.2
00:07.6
32
32e
ANDRAU Alexandre
RAIA Nicolas
Citroën C2
ANDRAU Alexandre
RAIA Nicolas
Citroën C2
A 6K
A
6K
6:08,8
00:59.5
00:04.6
32
32e
ANDRAU Alexandre
RAIA Nicolas
Citroën C2
ANDRAU Alexandre
RAIA Nicolas
Citroën C2
A 6K
A
6K
19:23,4
02:50.4
00:01.2
33
33e
MARCHAND Julien
GIORSETTI Lionel
Peugeot 207 RC
MARCHAND Julien
GIORSETTI Lionel
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
6:09,9
01:00.6
00:01.1
33
33e
MINI Jérôme
LANDUCCI Cyril
Peugeot 206 XS
MINI Jérôme
LANDUCCI Cyril
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
19:30,4
02:57.4
00:07.0
34
34e
MINI Jérôme
LANDUCCI Cyril
Peugeot 206 XS
MINI Jérôme
LANDUCCI Cyril
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:10,1
01:00.8
00:00.2
34
34e
O'MAHONY Francis
GIROUD Didier
BMW 135 i
O'MAHONY Francis
GIROUD Didier
BMW 135 i
GT 10
GT
10
19:31,9
02:58.9
00:01.5
35
35e
AUDA Richard
ALEXIS Françoise
Subaru Impreza 555
AUDA Richard
ALEXIS Françoise
Subaru Impreza 555
FA 8
FA
8
6:10,5
01:01.2
00:00.4
35
35e
LEONE Matthieu
BARBERIS Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEONE Matthieu
BARBERIS Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
19:35,0
03:02.0
00:03.1
36
36e
LEONE Matthieu
BARBERIS Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEONE Matthieu
BARBERIS Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:12,4
01:03.1
00:01.9
36
36e
SCANDOLA Patrick
SCANDOLA Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SCANDOLA Patrick
SCANDOLA Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
19:37,5
03:04.5
00:02.5
37
37e
LUTHEN Guillaume
LECROART Alain
Citroën C2
LUTHEN Guillaume
LECROART Alain
Citroën C2
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:13,1
01:03.8
00:00.7
37
37e
CANGEMI Marco
CALI Rudi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CANGEMI Marco
CALI Rudi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
19:38,2
03:05.2
00:00.7
38
38e
O'MAHONY Francis
GIROUD Didier
BMW 135 i
O'MAHONY Francis
GIROUD Didier
BMW 135 i
GT 10
GT
10
6:13,7
01:04.4
00:00.6
38
38e
LUTHEN Guillaume
LECROART Alain
Citroën C2
LUTHEN Guillaume
LECROART Alain
Citroën C2
FA 6K
FA
6K
19:40,9
03:07.9
00:02.7
39
39e
SCANDOLA Patrick
SCANDOLA Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SCANDOLA Patrick
SCANDOLA Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:14,6
01:05.3
00:00.9
39
39e
MICHEL Jason
BADINA Jordan
Peugeot 205 GTI
MICHEL Jason
BADINA Jordan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
19:42,0
03:09.0
00:01.1
40
40e
FRANCO Thierry
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Clio RS
FRANCO Thierry
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:15,0
01:05.7
00:00.4
40
40e
FRANCO Thierry
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Clio RS
FRANCO Thierry
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
19:42,1
03:09.1
00:00.1
41
41e
MICHEL Jason
BADINA Jordan
Peugeot 205 GTI
MICHEL Jason
BADINA Jordan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:16,0
01:06.7
00:01.0
41
41e
AUDA Richard
ALEXIS Françoise
Subaru Impreza 555
AUDA Richard
ALEXIS Françoise
Subaru Impreza 555
FA 8
FA
8
19:44,5
03:11.5
00:02.4
42
42e
GARCIAS Jérémy
BRAQUET Elise
Renault Mégane Coupe
GARCIAS Jérémy
BRAQUET Elise
Renault Mégane Coupe
F2 14
F2
14
6:16,0
01:06.7
42
42e
ANASTASIO Christophe
MERZ Patrick
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ANASTASIO Christophe
MERZ Patrick
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
19:49,8
03:16.8
00:05.3
43
43e
FERNANDEZ David
FERNANDEZ Céline
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FERNANDEZ David
FERNANDEZ Céline
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
6:16,4
01:07.1
00:00.4
43
43e
ERMANI Claude
LOICHOT Alain
Peugeot 205 GTI
ERMANI Claude
LOICHOT Alain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
19:55,0
03:22.0
00:05.2
44
44e
CANGEMI Marco
CALI Rudi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CANGEMI Marco
CALI Rudi
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:16,9
01:07.6
00:00.5
44
44e
FABRE Patrice
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Citroën Saxo
FABRE Patrice
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
19:56,0
03:23.0
00:01.0
45
45e
ANASTASIO Christophe
MERZ Patrick
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ANASTASIO Christophe
MERZ Patrick
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:18,3
01:09.0
00:01.4
45
45e
BERMOND Franck
JAMES Jessica
Ford Fiesta
BERMOND Franck
JAMES Jessica
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
19:57,2
03:24.2
00:01.2
46
46e
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
GASTAUD Xavier
Renault Mégane RS
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
GASTAUD Xavier
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
6:18,9
01:09.6
00:00.6
46
46e
SCHEMMEL Frédéric
BENZI Sandra
Renault Twingo
SCHEMMEL Frédéric
BENZI Sandra
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
19:59,9
03:26.9
00:02.7
47
47e
SERVELLE Yvan
BELLUCCI Rémy
Renault Clio Williams
SERVELLE Yvan
BELLUCCI Rémy
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
6:18,9
01:09.6
47
47e
ZECCHINI Benjamin
GILARDI Christophe
Opel Adam Cup
ZECCHINI Benjamin
GILARDI Christophe
Opel Adam Cup
R 2
R
2
20:02,1
03:29.1
00:02.2
48
48e
MALTESE Christopher
MARGARIA Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MALTESE Christopher
MARGARIA Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:20,6
01:11.3
00:01.7
48
48e
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
GASTAUD Xavier
Renault Mégane RS
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
GASTAUD Xavier
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
20:04,2
03:31.2
00:02.1
49
49e
BERMOND Franck
JAMES Jessica
Ford Fiesta
BERMOND Franck
JAMES Jessica
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
6:22,2
01:12.9
00:01.6
49
49e
SERVELLE Yvan
BELLUCCI Rémy
Renault Clio Williams
SERVELLE Yvan
BELLUCCI Rémy
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
20:06,0
03:33.0
00:01.8
50
50e
ERMANI Claude
LOICHOT Alain
Peugeot 205 GTI
ERMANI Claude
LOICHOT Alain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:22,7
01:13.4
00:00.5
50
50e
MALTESE Christopher
MARGARIA Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MALTESE Christopher
MARGARIA Michaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
20:07,3
03:34.3
00:01.3
51
51e
FRAGAI Dylan
TAVOLARO Romain
Peugeot 206 XS
FRAGAI Dylan
TAVOLARO Romain
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:23,6
01:14.3
00:00.9
51
51e
FERNANDEZ David
FERNANDEZ Céline
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FERNANDEZ David
FERNANDEZ Céline
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
20:08,5
03:35.5
00:01.2
52
52e
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
Peugeot 206 RC
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
6:24,9
01:15.6
00:01.3
52
52e
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
Peugeot 206 RC
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
20:10,3
03:37.3
00:01.8
53
53e
ZECCHINI Benjamin
GILARDI Christophe
Opel Adam Cup
ZECCHINI Benjamin
GILARDI Christophe
Opel Adam Cup
R 2
R
2
6:25,4
01:16.1
00:00.5
53
53e
GASTAUD Eric
MOREIRA Joël
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GASTAUD Eric
MOREIRA Joël
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
20:12,1
03:39.1
00:01.8
54
54e
GASTAUD Eric
MOREIRA Joël
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GASTAUD Eric
MOREIRA Joël
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:25,4
01:16.1
54
54e
PASTORELLI Santino
GUIDO Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6
PASTORELLI Santino
GUIDO Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6
F2 13
F2
13
20:15,4
03:42.4
00:03.3
55
55e
BAILET Yohan
CAMMAS Gallien
Peugeot 106 S16
BAILET Yohan
CAMMAS Gallien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:25,6
01:16.3
00:00.2
55
55e
BAILET Yohan
CAMMAS Gallien
Peugeot 106 S16
BAILET Yohan
CAMMAS Gallien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
20:15,7
03:42.7
00:00.3
56
56e
PASTORELLI Santino
GUIDO Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6
PASTORELLI Santino
GUIDO Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6
F2 13
F2
13
6:25,8
01:16.5
00:00.2
56
56e
SCARRONE Cyril
SCARRONE Kimberley
Peugeot 205 GTI
SCARRONE Cyril
SCARRONE Kimberley
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
20:16,5
03:43.5
00:00.8
57
57e
JOUHAUD Nicolas
CAMUS Laurent
Honda Civic
JOUHAUD Nicolas
CAMUS Laurent
Honda Civic
N 2S
N
2S
6:26,3
01:17.0
00:00.5
57
57e
JOUHAUD Nicolas
CAMUS Laurent
Honda Civic
JOUHAUD Nicolas
CAMUS Laurent
Honda Civic
N 2S
N
2S
20:17,2
03:44.2
00:00.7
58
58e
FABRE Patrice
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Citroën Saxo
FABRE Patrice
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
6:26,4
01:17.1
00:00.1
58
58e
FRAGAI Dylan
TAVOLARO Romain
Peugeot 206 XS
FRAGAI Dylan
TAVOLARO Romain
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
20:18,4
03:45.4
00:01.2
59
59e
GRATTEAU Christophe
VALLAT Lyonnel
Peugeot 208 GTI
GRATTEAU Christophe
VALLAT Lyonnel
Peugeot 208 GTI
R 2
R
2
6:26,4
01:17.1
59
59e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
FA 8
FA
8
20:23,9
03:50.9
00:05.5
60
60e
D'ULIVO Nicolas
PAOLINI Angélique
Peugeot 106 XSI
D'ULIVO Nicolas
PAOLINI Angélique
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:27,2
01:17.9
00:00.8
60
60e
GRATTEAU Christophe
VALLAT Lyonnel
Peugeot 208 GTI
GRATTEAU Christophe
VALLAT Lyonnel
Peugeot 208 GTI
R 2
R
2
20:32,0
03:59.0
00:08.1
61
61e
SCARRONE Cyril
SCARRONE Kimberley
Peugeot 205 GTI
SCARRONE Cyril
SCARRONE Kimberley
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:27,7
01:18.4
00:00.5
61
61e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
20:33,2
04:00.2
00:01.2
62
62e
BERNARDI Florian
BRAHIC Maxime
Citroën C2 VTS
BERNARDI Florian
BRAHIC Maxime
Citroën C2 VTS
N 2S
N
2S
6:28,3
01:19.0
00:00.6
62
62e
GARCIAS Jérémy
BRAQUET Elise
Renault Mégane Coupe
GARCIAS Jérémy
BRAQUET Elise
Renault Mégane Coupe
F2 14
F2
14
20:36,1
04:03.1
00:02.9
63
63e
PAUTOU Loïc
POSTEL Sonny
Renault Twingo RS
PAUTOU Loïc
POSTEL Sonny
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
6:28,5
01:19.2
00:00.2
63
63e
PAUTOU Loïc
POSTEL Sonny
Renault Twingo RS
PAUTOU Loïc
POSTEL Sonny
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
20:44,2
04:11.2
00:08.1
64
64e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
6:30,1
01:20.8
00:01.6
64
64e
D'ULIVO Nicolas
PAOLINI Angélique
Peugeot 106 XSI
D'ULIVO Nicolas
PAOLINI Angélique
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
20:45,7
04:12.7
00:01.5
65
65e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
FA 8
FA
8
6:32,9
01:23.6
00:02.8
65
65e
BERNARDI Florian
BRAHIC Maxime
Citroën C2 VTS
BERNARDI Florian
BRAHIC Maxime
Citroën C2 VTS
N 2S
N
2S
20:46,8
04:13.8
00:01.1
66
66e
GUERIN Kévin
DALMASSO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUERIN Kévin
DALMASSO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:37,4
01:28.1
00:04.5
66
66e
CALONE Jean-Philippe
CALONE Corinne
Peugeot 205
CALONE Jean-Philippe
CALONE Corinne
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
20:50,7
04:17.7
00:03.9
67
67e
RIDEZ-ECK Roxanne
MARTINI Eric
Peugeot 106 S16
RIDEZ-ECK Roxanne
MARTINI Eric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:40,1
01:30.8
00:02.7
67
67e
SCAPIN Roberto
PRATICO Emanuele
Peugeot 106 XSI
SCAPIN Roberto
PRATICO Emanuele
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
20:53,7
04:20.7
00:03.0
68
68e
REEB-GRUBER Frank
REEB-GRUBER Dylan
Renault Mégane
REEB-GRUBER Frank
REEB-GRUBER Dylan
Renault Mégane
FA 7K
FA
7K
6:40,2
01:30.9
00:00.1
68
68e
REEB-GRUBER Frank
REEB-GRUBER Dylan
Renault Mégane
REEB-GRUBER Frank
REEB-GRUBER Dylan
Renault Mégane
FA 7K
FA
7K
20:58,6
04:25.6
00:04.9
69
69e
SCAPIN Roberto
PRATICO Emanuele
Peugeot 106 XSI
SCAPIN Roberto
PRATICO Emanuele
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
6:40,5
01:31.2
00:00.3
69
69e
GUERIN Kévin
DALMASSO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUERIN Kévin
DALMASSO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
21:00,7
04:27.7
00:02.1
70
70e
RICHARD Tanguy
FONTAN Emilie
Peugeot 206
RICHARD Tanguy
FONTAN Emilie
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
6:41,6
01:32.3
00:01.1
70
70e
RIDEZ-ECK Roxanne
MARTINI Eric
Peugeot 106 S16
RIDEZ-ECK Roxanne
MARTINI Eric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
21:05,3
04:32.3
00:04.6
71
71e
CALONE Jean-Philippe
CALONE Corinne
Peugeot 205
CALONE Jean-Philippe
CALONE Corinne
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
6:44,9
01:35.6
00:03.3
71
71e
RICHARD Tanguy
FONTAN Emilie
Peugeot 206
RICHARD Tanguy
FONTAN Emilie
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
21:06,8
04:33.8
00:01.5
72
72e
FOUCAULT Rémy
SGARRONI Florian
Renault Clio Willians
FOUCAULT Rémy
SGARRONI Florian
Renault Clio Willians
FA 7
FA
7
6:45,7
01:36.4
00:00.8
72
72e
FOUCAULT Rémy
SGARRONI Florian
Renault Clio Willians
FOUCAULT Rémy
SGARRONI Florian
Renault Clio Willians
FA 7
FA
7
21:11,4
04:38.4
00:04.6
73
73e
VERARDI Franck
MAIFFRET Michel
Peugeot 106
VERARDI Franck
MAIFFRET Michel
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
6:49,0
01:39.7
00:03.3
73
73e
POSTEL Chrystelle
GILIBERTI Virginie
Renault Clio 16S
POSTEL Chrystelle
GILIBERTI Virginie
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
21:44,6
05:11.6
00:33.2
74
74e
MACE Jean-David
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
MACE Jean-David
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:49,5
01:40.2
00:00.5
74
74e
MATTEO Julien
CASTEL Pascaline
Peugeot 106 S16
MATTEO Julien
CASTEL Pascaline
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
21:51,7
05:18.7
00:07.1
75
75e
POSTEL Chrystelle
GILIBERTI Virginie
Renault Clio 16S
POSTEL Chrystelle
GILIBERTI Virginie
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
6:55,5
01:46.2
00:06.0
75
75e
VERARDI Franck
MAIFFRET Michel
Peugeot 106
VERARDI Franck
MAIFFRET Michel
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
21:56,4
05:23.4
00:04.7
76
76e
MATTEO Julien
CASTEL Pascaline
Peugeot 106 S16
MATTEO Julien
CASTEL Pascaline
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
6:57,5
01:48.2
00:02.0
76
76e
RAYNAUD Christian
CAUVIN Anne-Marie
Renault Clio Williams
RAYNAUD Christian
CAUVIN Anne-Marie
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
22:00,3
05:27.3
00:03.9
77
77e
REYNIER Jean-Michel
ATTALAH Bryan
Citroën C2
REYNIER Jean-Michel
ATTALAH Bryan
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
7:02,0
01:52.7
00:04.5
77
77e
REYNIER Jean-Michel
ATTALAH Bryan
Citroën C2
REYNIER Jean-Michel
ATTALAH Bryan
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
22:01,7
05:28.7
00:01.4
78
78e
JOUHAUD Hervé
CHARTREUX Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
JOUHAUD Hervé
CHARTREUX Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
7:11,5
02:02.2
00:09.5
78
78e
JOUHAUD Hervé
CHARTREUX Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
JOUHAUD Hervé
CHARTREUX Stéphane
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
22:25,8
05:52.8
00:24.1
79
79e
RAYNAUD Christian
CAUVIN Anne-Marie
Renault Clio Williams
RAYNAUD Christian
CAUVIN Anne-Marie
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
7:13,4
02:04.1
00:01.9
79
79e
MACE Jean-David
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
MACE Jean-David
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
22:34,8
06:01.8
00:09.0
80
80e
CORNIGLION Christelle
PENGIAL Guy
Renault Twingo RS
CORNIGLION Christelle
PENGIAL Guy
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
7:27,5
02:18.2
00:14.1
80
80e
CORNIGLION Christelle
PENGIAL Guy
Renault Twingo RS
CORNIGLION Christelle
PENGIAL Guy
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
23:31,9
06:58.9
00:57.1
81
81e
PIETRI Frédéric
GENNARO Anaïs
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PIETRI Frédéric
GENNARO Anaïs
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
7:34,3
02:25.0
00:06.8
81
81e
FABRINI Frédéric
FABRINI Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
FABRINI Frédéric
FABRINI Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
23:46,5
07:13.5
00:14.6
82
82e
FABRINI Frédéric
FABRINI Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
FABRINI Frédéric
FABRINI Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
7:39,1
02:29.8
00:04.8
82
82e
PIETRI Frédéric
GENNARO Anaïs
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PIETRI Frédéric
GENNARO Anaïs
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
25:15,7
08:42.7
01:29.2