31ème Rallye National du Pays de Fayence
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2018 coeff. 3
31ème Rallye National du Pays de Fayence
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2018 coeff. 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
109 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ARZENO Mathieu
ROCHE Romain
Skoda Fabia
ARZENO Mathieu
ROCHE Romain
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:48,0
1
1er
ARZENO Mathieu
ROCHE Romain
Skoda Fabia
ARZENO Mathieu
ROCHE Romain
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
11:40,5
2
2e
PUPPO Anthony
BELHATENE Matthieu
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
BELHATENE Matthieu
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:52,1
00:04.1
00:04.1
2
2e
FERAUD Cyrille
DUCHEMIN Aymeric
Citroën DS3 WRC
FERAUD Cyrille
DUCHEMIN Aymeric
Citroën DS3 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
11:53,6
00:13.1
00:13.1
3
3e
FERAUD Cyrille
DUCHEMIN Aymeric
Citroën DS3 WRC
FERAUD Cyrille
DUCHEMIN Aymeric
Citroën DS3 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
5:55,6
00:07.6
00:03.5
3
3e
PUPPO Anthony
BELHATENE Matthieu
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
BELHATENE Matthieu
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
11:55,2
00:14.7
00:01.6
4
4e
DE MEYER Dominique
SGARRONI Eric
Peugeot 206 WRC
DE MEYER Dominique
SGARRONI Eric
Peugeot 206 WRC
FA 8W
FA
8W
5:57,6
00:09.6
00:02.0
4
4e
DE MEYER Dominique
SGARRONI Eric
Peugeot 206 WRC
DE MEYER Dominique
SGARRONI Eric
Peugeot 206 WRC
FA 8W
FA
8W
12:05,2
00:24.7
00:10.0
5
5e
ARGENTI Thomas
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
ARGENTI Thomas
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
6:02,8
00:14.8
00:05.2
5
5e
SALUZZO Olivier
REICHENECKER Josh
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
SALUZZO Olivier
REICHENECKER Josh
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
12:19,2
00:38.7
00:14.0
6
6e
DEPLANCHE Fabien
MANZO Benoît
Ford Fiesta
DEPLANCHE Fabien
MANZO Benoît
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
6:02,9
00:14.9
00:00.1
6
6e
AUDIRAC Cyril
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Renault Clio Super 1600
AUDIRAC Cyril
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
12:20,5
00:40.0
00:01.3
7
7e
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
6:06,4
00:18.4
00:03.5
7
7e
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
Ford Fiesta
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
12:21,6
00:41.1
00:01.1
8
8e
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
Ford Fiesta
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
6:07,7
00:19.7
00:01.3
8
8e
DEPLANCHE Fabien
MANZO Benoît
Ford Fiesta
DEPLANCHE Fabien
MANZO Benoît
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
12:22,5
00:42.0
00:00.9
9
9e
GANDIBLEUX Patrice
BARRAL Florian
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
GANDIBLEUX Patrice
BARRAL Florian
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
6:10,1
00:22.1
00:02.4
9
9e
ARGENTI Thomas
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
ARGENTI Thomas
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
12:24,3
00:43.8
00:01.8
10
10e
AUDIRAC Cyril
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Renault Clio Super 1600
AUDIRAC Cyril
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:10,2
00:22.2
00:00.1
10
10e
GANDIBLEUX Patrice
BARRAL Florian
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
GANDIBLEUX Patrice
BARRAL Florian
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
12:26,1
00:45.6
00:01.8
11
11e
SALUZZO Olivier
REICHENECKER Josh
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
SALUZZO Olivier
REICHENECKER Josh
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:11,2
00:23.2
00:01.0
11
11e
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
12:38,9
00:58.4
00:12.8
12
12e
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW 318 Compact
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
6:16,1
00:28.1
00:04.9
12
12e
MARTEL Sébastien
LETOURNEAU Lara
Renault Clio Williams
MARTEL Sébastien
LETOURNEAU Lara
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
12:41,4
01:00.9
00:02.5
13
13e
BACCHETTI Jérôme
VERSAVEAU Marion
Renault Clio
BACCHETTI Jérôme
VERSAVEAU Marion
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
6:17,4
00:29.4
00:01.3
13
13e
PERRIMOND Clemend
PEREZ Arthur
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
PERRIMOND Clemend
PEREZ Arthur
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
12:48,6
01:08.1
00:07.2
14
14e
MARTEL Sébastien
LETOURNEAU Lara
Renault Clio Williams
MARTEL Sébastien
LETOURNEAU Lara
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
6:18,8
00:30.8
00:01.4
14
14e
PIRAS Anthony
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio Williams
PIRAS Anthony
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
12:50,5
01:10.0
00:01.9
15
15e
BRILLI Jacques
DAVAREND Christophe
Renault Clio 3 RS
BRILLI Jacques
DAVAREND Christophe
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:19,0
00:31.0
00:00.2
15
15e
CATUDAL Philippe
CATUDAL Carla
Renault Clio Super 1600
CATUDAL Philippe
CATUDAL Carla
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
12:51,5
01:11.0
00:01.0
16
16e
RAGNI Michaël
LIAUTAUD Maëva
Renault Clio Maxi
RAGNI Michaël
LIAUTAUD Maëva
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
6:21,7
00:33.7
00:02.7
16
16e
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW 318 Compact
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
13:06,5
01:26.0
00:15.0
17
17e
PERRIMOND Clemend
PEREZ Arthur
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
PERRIMOND Clemend
PEREZ Arthur
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
6:22,8
00:34.8
00:01.1
17
17e
BACCHETTI Jérôme
VERSAVEAU Marion
Renault Clio
BACCHETTI Jérôme
VERSAVEAU Marion
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
13:07,8
01:27.3
00:01.3
18
18e
ROMANO Patrick
FLORIO Connie
Renault Clio 4
ROMANO Patrick
FLORIO Connie
Renault Clio 4
R 3
R
3
6:24,0
00:36.0
00:01.2
18
18e
BRILLI Jacques
DAVAREND Christophe
Renault Clio 3 RS
BRILLI Jacques
DAVAREND Christophe
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
13:09,4
01:28.9
00:01.6
19
19e
CATUDAL Philippe
CATUDAL Carla
Renault Clio Super 1600
CATUDAL Philippe
CATUDAL Carla
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:24,2
00:36.2
00:00.2
19
19e
RAGNI Michaël
LIAUTAUD Maëva
Renault Clio Maxi
RAGNI Michaël
LIAUTAUD Maëva
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
13:12,1
01:31.6
00:02.7
20
20e
PIRAS Anthony
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio Williams
PIRAS Anthony
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
6:24,4
00:36.4
00:00.2
20
20e
ROMANO Patrick
FLORIO Connie
Renault Clio 4
ROMANO Patrick
FLORIO Connie
Renault Clio 4
R 3
R
3
13:14,4
01:33.9
00:02.3
21
21e
BACCHETTI David
REMY Sonia
Renault Clio 3 RS
BACCHETTI David
REMY Sonia
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:25,1
00:37.1
00:00.7
21
21e
BACCHETTI David
REMY Sonia
Renault Clio 3 RS
BACCHETTI David
REMY Sonia
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
13:15,5
01:35.0
00:01.1
22
22e
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
6:25,6
00:37.6
00:00.5
22
22e
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
13:16,0
01:35.5
00:00.5
23
23e
REGHESSA Kevin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
REGHESSA Kevin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
6:27,0
00:39.0
00:01.4
23
23e
REGHESSA Kevin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
REGHESSA Kevin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
13:17,4
01:36.9
00:01.4
24
24e
MULINGHAUSEN Anthony
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
MULINGHAUSEN Anthony
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
6:27,4
00:39.4
00:00.4
24
24e
MULINGHAUSEN Anthony
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
MULINGHAUSEN Anthony
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
13:17,8
01:37.3
00:00.4
25
25e
BESSI Kévin
JORIATTI Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESSI Kévin
JORIATTI Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:27,6
00:39.6
00:00.2
25
25e
BESSI Kévin
JORIATTI Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESSI Kévin
JORIATTI Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
13:18,0
01:37.5
00:00.2
26
26e
ABRIL Stéphane
SEMERIA Sandrine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ABRIL Stéphane
SEMERIA Sandrine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
6:28,0
00:40.0
00:00.4
26
26e
ABRIL Stéphane
SEMERIA Sandrine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ABRIL Stéphane
SEMERIA Sandrine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
13:18,4
01:37.9
00:00.4
27
27e
SALUZZO Patrick
COTTALORDA Gilles
Peugeot 206 Maxi
SALUZZO Patrick
COTTALORDA Gilles
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
6:28,8
00:40.8
00:00.8
27
27e
SALUZZO Patrick
COTTALORDA Gilles
Peugeot 206 Maxi
SALUZZO Patrick
COTTALORDA Gilles
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
13:19,2
01:38.7
00:00.8
28
28e
DE RACO Ludovic
IAROPOLI Franck
Citroën C2
DE RACO Ludovic
IAROPOLI Franck
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
6:29,2
00:41.2
00:00.4
28
28e
DE RACO Ludovic
IAROPOLI Franck
Citroën C2
DE RACO Ludovic
IAROPOLI Franck
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
13:19,6
01:39.1
00:00.4
29
29e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Citroën C2
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
6:29,5
00:41.5
00:00.3
29
29e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Citroën C2
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
13:19,9
01:39.4
00:00.3
30
30e
DEVILLE Laurent
DEVILLE Sandrine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DEVILLE Laurent
DEVILLE Sandrine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
6:29,6
00:41.6
00:00.1
30
30e
DEVILLE Laurent
DEVILLE Sandrine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DEVILLE Laurent
DEVILLE Sandrine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
13:20,0
01:39.5
00:00.1
31
31e
EGEA Mickaël
VILANOVA Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
EGEA Mickaël
VILANOVA Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
6:30,1
00:42.1
00:00.5
31
31e
EGEA Mickaël
VILANOVA Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
EGEA Mickaël
VILANOVA Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
13:20,5
01:40.0
00:00.5
32
32e
BERTET Ronald
BERTRAND Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
BERTET Ronald
BERTRAND Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
6:30,2
00:42.2
00:00.1
32
32e
BERTET Ronald
BERTRAND Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
BERTET Ronald
BERTRAND Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
13:20,6
01:40.1
00:00.1
33
33e
FIGUEREO Christian
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Renault Clio
FIGUEREO Christian
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
6:32,3
00:44.3
00:02.1
33
33e
FIGUEREO Christian
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Renault Clio
FIGUEREO Christian
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
13:22,7
01:42.2
00:02.1
34
34e
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
6:32,6
00:44.6
00:00.3
34
34e
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
13:23,0
01:42.5
00:00.3
35
35e
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
DELUCHI Magalie
Citroën C2
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
DELUCHI Magalie
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
6:32,9
00:44.9
00:00.3
35
35e
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
DELUCHI Magalie
Citroën C2
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
DELUCHI Magalie
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
13:23,3
01:42.8
00:00.3
36
36e
SIGNORET Aurélien
BORREANI Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SIGNORET Aurélien
BORREANI Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:34,2
00:46.2
00:01.3
36
36e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
13:23,9
01:43.4
00:00.6
37
37e
SAUVAIGO David
GILLET Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
SAUVAIGO David
GILLET Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:34,4
00:46.4
00:00.2
37
37e
SIGNORET Aurélien
BORREANI Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SIGNORET Aurélien
BORREANI Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
13:24,6
01:44.1
00:00.7
38
38e
BALDECCHI Eric
GORDA Clément
Renault Clio
BALDECCHI Eric
GORDA Clément
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
6:35,0
00:47.0
00:00.6
38
38e
SAUVAIGO David
GILLET Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
SAUVAIGO David
GILLET Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
13:24,8
01:44.3
00:00.2
39
39e
FAUSTINI Johann
BOLGARI Grégory
Renault Clio RS 2
FAUSTINI Johann
BOLGARI Grégory
Renault Clio RS 2
F2 14
F2
14
6:35,1
00:47.1
00:00.1
39
39e
BALDECCHI Eric
GORDA Clément
Renault Clio
BALDECCHI Eric
GORDA Clément
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
13:25,4
01:44.9
00:00.6
40
40e
JACQ Wilfried
SLIZ Karine
Peugeot 205 GTI
JACQ Wilfried
SLIZ Karine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:35,4
00:47.4
00:00.3
40
40e
FAUSTINI Johann
BOLGARI Grégory
Renault Clio RS 2
FAUSTINI Johann
BOLGARI Grégory
Renault Clio RS 2
F2 14
F2
14
13:25,5
01:45.0
00:00.1
41
41e
REBARDO Eric
BRUN Ludovic
Opel Adam
REBARDO Eric
BRUN Ludovic
Opel Adam
R 2
R
2
6:36,1
00:48.1
00:00.7
41
41e
JACQ Wilfried
SLIZ Karine
Peugeot 205 GTI
JACQ Wilfried
SLIZ Karine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
13:25,8
01:45.3
00:00.3
42
42e
FAUR Yoann
MASSON Kévin
Citroën C2
FAUR Yoann
MASSON Kévin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
6:36,9
00:48.9
00:00.8
42
42e
REBARDO Eric
BRUN Ludovic
Opel Adam
REBARDO Eric
BRUN Ludovic
Opel Adam
R 2
R
2
13:26,5
01:46.0
00:00.7
43
43e
BARBERO Laurent
TONDETTA Eric
Honda Civic
BARBERO Laurent
TONDETTA Eric
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
6:37,0
00:49.0
00:00.1
43
43e
FAUR Yoann
MASSON Kévin
Citroën C2
FAUR Yoann
MASSON Kévin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
13:27,3
01:46.8
00:00.8
44
44e
FORTUNATO Frédéric
NETO Lionel
Citroën C2
FORTUNATO Frédéric
NETO Lionel
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
6:37,4
00:49.4
00:00.4
44
44e
BARBERO Laurent
TONDETTA Eric
Honda Civic
BARBERO Laurent
TONDETTA Eric
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
13:27,4
01:46.9
00:00.1
45
45e
PEYNE Christophe
HERMET Frédéric
Peugeot 208
PEYNE Christophe
HERMET Frédéric
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
6:38,0
00:50.0
00:00.6
45
45e
FORTUNATO Frédéric
NETO Lionel
Citroën C2
FORTUNATO Frédéric
NETO Lionel
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
13:27,8
01:47.3
00:00.4
46
46e
IVARS Didier
VERARDI Franck
Citroën C2
IVARS Didier
VERARDI Franck
Citroën C2
A 6K
A
6K
6:38,1
00:50.1
00:00.1
46
46e
PEYNE Christophe
HERMET Frédéric
Peugeot 208
PEYNE Christophe
HERMET Frédéric
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
13:28,4
01:47.9
00:00.6
47
47e
GIANATI Frédéric
ROBERT Cornelia
Peugeot 206 XS
GIANATI Frédéric
ROBERT Cornelia
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:38,1
00:50.1
47
47e
IVARS Didier
VERARDI Franck
Citroën C2
IVARS Didier
VERARDI Franck
Citroën C2
A 6K
A
6K
13:28,5
01:48.0
00:00.1
48
48e
JOUVE Didier
LEBRUN Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
JOUVE Didier
LEBRUN Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
6:38,7
00:50.7
00:00.6
48
48e
GIANATI Frédéric
ROBERT Cornelia
Peugeot 206 XS
GIANATI Frédéric
ROBERT Cornelia
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
13:28,5
01:48.0
49
49e
LATELLA Damien
LATELLA Alexandre
Peugeot 205 GTI
LATELLA Damien
LATELLA Alexandre
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:38,8
00:50.8
00:00.1
49
49e
JOUVE Didier
LEBRUN Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
JOUVE Didier
LEBRUN Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
13:29,1
01:48.6
00:00.6
50
50e
PASCAL Ernest
PASCAL Martine
Renault Clio RS
PASCAL Ernest
PASCAL Martine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:38,9
00:50.9
00:00.1
50
50e
LATELLA Damien
LATELLA Alexandre
Peugeot 205 GTI
LATELLA Damien
LATELLA Alexandre
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
13:29,2
01:48.7
00:00.1
51
51e
CAVALIER Nicolas
CESSAC Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAVALIER Nicolas
CESSAC Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:40,6
00:52.6
00:01.7
51
51e
PASCAL Ernest
PASCAL Martine
Renault Clio RS
PASCAL Ernest
PASCAL Martine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
13:29,3
01:48.8
00:00.1
52
52e
VIOLI Mickaël
VIOLI Corine
Peugeot 205 Maxi
VIOLI Mickaël
VIOLI Corine
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
6:40,6
00:52.6
52
52e
CAVALIER Nicolas
CESSAC Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAVALIER Nicolas
CESSAC Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
13:31,0
01:50.5
00:01.7
53
53e
CHARLES Morgan
BASSO Maëva
Renault Twingo
CHARLES Morgan
BASSO Maëva
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
6:42,4
00:54.4
00:01.8
53
53e
VIOLI Mickaël
VIOLI Corine
Peugeot 205 Maxi
VIOLI Mickaël
VIOLI Corine
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
13:31,0
01:50.5
54
54e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
6:43,4
00:55.4
00:01.0
54
54e
CHARLES Morgan
BASSO Maëva
Renault Twingo
CHARLES Morgan
BASSO Maëva
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
13:32,8
01:52.3
00:01.8
55
55e
MICHEL Jason
BADINA Jordan
Peugeot 205 GTI
MICHEL Jason
BADINA Jordan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:43,4
00:55.4
55
55e
MICHEL Jason
BADINA Jordan
Peugeot 205 GTI
MICHEL Jason
BADINA Jordan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
13:33,8
01:53.3
00:01.0
56
56e
GOUJON Gérald
COLLOMP Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 XS
GOUJON Gérald
COLLOMP Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:43,6
00:55.6
00:00.2
56
56e
GOUJON Gérald
COLLOMP Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 XS
GOUJON Gérald
COLLOMP Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
13:34,0
01:53.5
00:00.2
57
57e
PULIMENI Jérémie
PAVESE Nicolas
Renault Mégane
PULIMENI Jérémie
PAVESE Nicolas
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
6:43,7
00:55.7
00:00.1
57
57e
PULIMENI Jérémie
PAVESE Nicolas
Renault Mégane
PULIMENI Jérémie
PAVESE Nicolas
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
13:34,1
01:53.6
00:00.1
58
58e
RISINO Rémi
MORILLAS Yoan
Renault Mégane
RISINO Rémi
MORILLAS Yoan
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
6:44,8
00:56.8
00:01.1
58
58e
RISINO Rémi
MORILLAS Yoan
Renault Mégane
RISINO Rémi
MORILLAS Yoan
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
13:35,2
01:54.7
00:01.1
59
59e
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
Renault Clio
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
6:45,4
00:57.4
00:00.6
59
59e
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
Renault Clio
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
13:35,8
01:55.3
00:00.6
60
60e
CASANA Cyril
PILE Christophe
Citroën C2
CASANA Cyril
PILE Christophe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
6:46,2
00:58.2
00:00.8
60
60e
CASANA Cyril
PILE Christophe
Citroën C2
CASANA Cyril
PILE Christophe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
13:36,6
01:56.1
00:00.8
61
61e
NUCHO Marc
GILLET Thierry
Renault Clio RS
NUCHO Marc
GILLET Thierry
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:49,2
01:01.2
00:03.0
61
61e
NUCHO Marc
GILLET Thierry
Renault Clio RS
NUCHO Marc
GILLET Thierry
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
13:39,6
01:59.1
00:03.0
62
62e
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
GASTAUD Xavier
Renault Mégane RS
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
GASTAUD Xavier
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
6:50,3
01:02.3
00:01.1
62
62e
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
GASTAUD Xavier
Renault Mégane RS
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
GASTAUD Xavier
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
13:40,7
02:00.2
00:01.1
63
63e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
6:51,3
01:03.3
00:01.0
63
63e
LARUE Olivier
VAN HOVE Jennifer
Renault Clio RS Sport
LARUE Olivier
VAN HOVE Jennifer
Renault Clio RS Sport
FN 3
FN
3
13:42,1
02:01.6
00:01.4
64
64e
LARUE Olivier
VAN HOVE Jennifer
Renault Clio RS Sport
LARUE Olivier
VAN HOVE Jennifer
Renault Clio RS Sport
FN 3
FN
3
6:51,7
01:03.7
00:00.4
64
64e
ZAHNO Stéphane
BEN AMAR-NOEL Brandon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ZAHNO Stéphane
BEN AMAR-NOEL Brandon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
13:43,5
02:03.0
00:01.4
65
65e
ZAHNO Stéphane
BEN AMAR-NOEL Brandon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ZAHNO Stéphane
BEN AMAR-NOEL Brandon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:53,1
01:05.1
00:01.4
65
65e
HERITIER Laurent
CHIAPELLO Aurélien
Peugeot 206 XS
HERITIER Laurent
CHIAPELLO Aurélien
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
13:44,3
02:03.8
00:00.8
66
66e
HERITIER Laurent
CHIAPELLO Aurélien
Peugeot 206 XS
HERITIER Laurent
CHIAPELLO Aurélien
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
6:53,9
01:05.9
00:00.8
66
66e
MATHIEU Quentin
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MATHIEU Quentin
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
13:44,6
02:04.1
00:00.3
67
67e
MATHIEU Quentin
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MATHIEU Quentin
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
6:54,2
01:06.2
00:00.3
67
67e
ARIEY-BONNET Fabrice
SANTOS Paulo
Renault Twingo
ARIEY-BONNET Fabrice
SANTOS Paulo
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
13:44,8
02:04.3
00:00.2
68
68e
ARIEY-BONNET Fabrice
SANTOS Paulo
Renault Twingo
ARIEY-BONNET Fabrice
SANTOS Paulo
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
6:54,4
01:06.4
00:00.2
68
68e
SARRAZIN Stéphane
FEUTRIER Mylene
Peugeot 306 GTI
SARRAZIN Stéphane
FEUTRIER Mylene
Peugeot 306 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
13:45,1
02:04.6
00:00.3
69
69e
SARRAZIN Stéphane
FEUTRIER Mylene
Peugeot 306 GTI
SARRAZIN Stéphane
FEUTRIER Mylene
Peugeot 306 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:54,7
01:06.7
00:00.3
69
69e
KOLBE Julien
TAVOLARO Romain
Citroën Saxo
KOLBE Julien
TAVOLARO Romain
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
13:46,8
02:06.3
00:01.7
70
70e
KOLBE Julien
TAVOLARO Romain
Citroën Saxo
KOLBE Julien
TAVOLARO Romain
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
6:56,4
01:08.4
00:01.7
70
70e
BARNOUIN Jérôme
RANCILLAC Philippe
Renault Twingo
BARNOUIN Jérôme
RANCILLAC Philippe
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
13:47,1
02:06.6
00:00.3
71
71e
BARNOUIN Jérôme
RANCILLAC Philippe
Renault Twingo
BARNOUIN Jérôme
RANCILLAC Philippe
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
6:56,7
01:08.7
00:00.3
71
71e
POUTRE Mathieu
POUTRE Romain
Peugeot 208
POUTRE Mathieu
POUTRE Romain
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
13:49,6
02:09.1
00:02.5
72
72e
POUTRE Mathieu
POUTRE Romain
Peugeot 208
POUTRE Mathieu
POUTRE Romain
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
6:59,2
01:11.2
00:02.5
72
72e
FAVRE Patrick
GARCIN Corinne
Renault Clio Williams
FAVRE Patrick
GARCIN Corinne
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
13:50,4
02:09.9
00:00.8
73
73e
FAVRE Patrick
GARCIN Corinne
Renault Clio Williams
FAVRE Patrick
GARCIN Corinne
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
7:00,0
01:12.0
00:00.8
73
73e
ROSSI Jérémy
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROSSI Jérémy
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
13:50,7
02:10.2
00:00.3
74
74e
ROSSI Jérémy
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROSSI Jérémy
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
7:00,3
01:12.3
00:00.3
74
74e
DELUILLE Nicolas
DI FANTE Romain
Citroën DS3
DELUILLE Nicolas
DI FANTE Romain
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
13:51,6
02:11.1
00:00.9
75
75e
DELUILLE Nicolas
DI FANTE Romain
Citroën DS3
DELUILLE Nicolas
DI FANTE Romain
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
7:01,2
01:13.2
00:00.9
75
75e
GASTAUD Eric
MOREIRA-PEREIRA Joël
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GASTAUD Eric
MOREIRA-PEREIRA Joël
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
13:52,1
02:11.6
00:00.5
76
76e
GASTAUD Eric
MOREIRA-PEREIRA Joël
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GASTAUD Eric
MOREIRA-PEREIRA Joël
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
7:01,7
01:13.7
00:00.5
76
76e
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
13:52,5
02:12.0
00:00.4
77
77e
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
7:02,1
01:14.1
00:00.4
77
77e
FERRIER Jean-Jacques
FERRIER Yann
Peugeot 206
FERRIER Jean-Jacques
FERRIER Yann
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
13:53,9
02:13.4
00:01.4
78
78e
FERRIER Jean-Jacques
FERRIER Yann
Peugeot 206
FERRIER Jean-Jacques
FERRIER Yann
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
7:03,5
01:15.5
00:01.4
78
78e
GREGOIRE Gabriel
BRUNET Yves
Citroën Saxo
GREGOIRE Gabriel
BRUNET Yves
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
13:55,2
02:14.7
00:01.3
79
79e
GREGOIRE Gabriel
BRUNET Yves
Citroën Saxo
GREGOIRE Gabriel
BRUNET Yves
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
7:04,8
01:16.8
00:01.3
79
79e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
13:56,3
02:15.8
00:01.1
80
80e
FULCONIS Maxime
ORTEGA Mathieu
Peugeot 205
FULCONIS Maxime
ORTEGA Mathieu
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
7:06,8
01:18.8
00:02.0
80
80e
FULCONIS Maxime
ORTEGA Mathieu
Peugeot 205
FULCONIS Maxime
ORTEGA Mathieu
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
13:57,2
02:16.7
00:00.9
81
81e
PORRE Sylvain
PORRE Lucien
Renault Clio RS
PORRE Sylvain
PORRE Lucien
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
7:07,6
01:19.6
00:00.8
81
81e
PORRE Sylvain
PORRE Lucien
Renault Clio RS
PORRE Sylvain
PORRE Lucien
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
13:58,0
02:17.5
00:00.8
82
82e
ROSSEL Léo
LACALLE Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
ROSSEL Léo
LACALLE Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
7:07,9
01:19.9
00:00.3
82
82e
ROSSEL Léo
LACALLE Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
ROSSEL Léo
LACALLE Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
13:58,3
02:17.8
00:00.3
83
83e
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
7:07,9
01:19.9
83
83e
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
13:58,3
02:17.8
84
84e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
FA 8
FA
8
7:09,4
01:21.4
00:01.5
84
84e
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
14:01,3
02:20.8
00:03.0
85
85e
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
7:10,9
01:22.9
00:01.5
85
85e
VIANO Allison
PICART Maeva
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
PICART Maeva
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
14:01,8
02:21.3
00:00.5
86
86e
VIANO Allison
PICART Maeva
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
PICART Maeva
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
7:11,4
01:23.4
00:00.5
86
86e
MALABRY Jérôme
FRANI Jacques
Citroën AX Sport
MALABRY Jérôme
FRANI Jacques
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
14:03,4
02:22.9
00:01.6
87
87e
MALABRY Jérôme
FRANI Jacques
Citroën AX Sport
MALABRY Jérôme
FRANI Jacques
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
7:13,0
01:25.0
00:01.6
87
87e
HENROTIN Jonathan
TESTOR Killian
Peugeot 106
HENROTIN Jonathan
TESTOR Killian
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
14:03,7
02:23.2
00:00.3
88
88e
HENROTIN Jonathan
TESTOR Killian
Peugeot 106
HENROTIN Jonathan
TESTOR Killian
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
7:13,3
01:25.3
00:00.3
88
88e
RUIZ Geromino
RUIZ Audrey
Renault Twingo
RUIZ Geromino
RUIZ Audrey
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
14:04,7
02:24.2
00:01.0
89
89e
RUIZ Geromino
RUIZ Audrey
Renault Twingo
RUIZ Geromino
RUIZ Audrey
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
7:14,3
01:26.3
00:01.0
89
89e
MARTEL Julien
BONNET Léo
Renault Clio Williams
MARTEL Julien
BONNET Léo
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
14:05,1
02:24.6
00:00.4
90
90e
MARTEL Julien
BONNET Léo
Renault Clio Williams
MARTEL Julien
BONNET Léo
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
7:14,7
01:26.7
00:00.4
90
90e
MARGARIA Michaël
CILLUFFO Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARGARIA Michaël
CILLUFFO Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
14:07,8
02:27.3
00:02.7
91
91e
MARGARIA Michaël
CILLUFFO Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARGARIA Michaël
CILLUFFO Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
7:17,4
01:29.4
00:02.7
91
91e
FALANGA Thomas
BASSO Margot
Peugeot 206 XS
FALANGA Thomas
BASSO Margot
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
14:09,6
02:29.1
00:01.8
92
92e
FALANGA Thomas
BASSO Margot
Peugeot 206 XS
FALANGA Thomas
BASSO Margot
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
7:19,2
01:31.2
00:01.8
92
92e
GIGNOUX Bastien
BRESSI Mickaël
Renault Clio
GIGNOUX Bastien
BRESSI Mickaël
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
14:10,7
02:30.2
00:01.1
93
93e
GIGNOUX Bastien
BRESSI Mickaël
Renault Clio
GIGNOUX Bastien
BRESSI Mickaël
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
7:20,3
01:32.3
00:01.1
93
93e
MACE Jean-David
FIZET Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
MACE Jean-David
FIZET Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
14:11,5
02:31.0
00:00.8
94
94e
MACE Jean-David
FIZET Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
MACE Jean-David
FIZET Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:21,1
01:33.1
00:00.8
94
94e
PRIOLO Cindy
GONON Angélique
Peugeot 208
PRIOLO Cindy
GONON Angélique
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
14:15,9
02:35.4
00:04.4
95
95e
PRIOLO Cindy
GONON Angélique
Peugeot 208
PRIOLO Cindy
GONON Angélique
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
7:25,5
01:37.5
00:04.4
95
95e
CASTELLAN Guillaume
ILLY Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XSI
CASTELLAN Guillaume
ILLY Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
14:17,7
02:37.2
00:01.8
96
96e
CASTELLAN Guillaume
ILLY Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XSI
CASTELLAN Guillaume
ILLY Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
7:27,3
01:39.3
00:01.8
96
96e
VONIC Anthony
MARTINI Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
VONIC Anthony
MARTINI Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:17,8
02:37.3
00:00.1
97
97e
VONIC Anthony
MARTINI Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
VONIC Anthony
MARTINI Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:27,4
01:39.4
00:00.1
97
97e
PASSAQUET Maxence
DOJAT Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
PASSAQUET Maxence
DOJAT Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
14:17,9
02:37.4
00:00.1
98
98e
PASSAQUET Maxence
DOJAT Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
PASSAQUET Maxence
DOJAT Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
7:27,5
01:39.5
00:00.1
98
98e
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
14:19,2
02:38.7
00:01.3
99
99e
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
7:28,8
01:40.8
00:01.3
99
99e
HAREUX Eric
FIZET Julien
Citroën Xsara
HAREUX Eric
FIZET Julien
Citroën Xsara
FA 7
FA
7
14:23,2
02:42.7
00:04.0
100
100e
HAREUX Eric
FIZET Julien
Citroën Xsara
HAREUX Eric
FIZET Julien
Citroën Xsara
FA 7
FA
7
7:32,8
01:44.8
00:04.0
100
100e
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
FORESTELLO Laurine
Citroën AX GTI
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
FORESTELLO Laurine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
14:25,8
02:45.3
00:02.6
101
101e
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
FORESTELLO Laurine
Citroën AX GTI
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
FORESTELLO Laurine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
7:35,4
01:47.4
00:02.6
101
101e
RIDEZ-ECK Roxanne
CORNIGLION Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
RIDEZ-ECK Roxanne
CORNIGLION Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:31,3
02:50.8
00:05.5
102
102e
RIDEZ-ECK Roxanne
CORNIGLION Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
RIDEZ-ECK Roxanne
CORNIGLION Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:40,9
01:52.9
00:05.5
102
102e
CALDEIRA DA SILVA Patrick
CHARDON Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
CALDEIRA DA SILVA Patrick
CHARDON Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
14:32,9
02:52.4
00:01.6
103
103e
CALDEIRA DA SILVA Patrick
CHARDON Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
CALDEIRA DA SILVA Patrick
CHARDON Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:42,5
01:54.5
00:01.6
103
103e
FELIX Jean-Marc
GRELAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FELIX Jean-Marc
GRELAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
14:33,6
02:53.1
00:00.7
104
104e
FELIX Jean-Marc
GRELAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FELIX Jean-Marc
GRELAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
7:43,2
01:55.2
00:00.7
104
104e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
FA 8
FA
8
14:39,6
02:59.1
00:06.0
105
105e
MATTEI Damien
DINI Gilbert
Peugeot 206 XS
MATTEI Damien
DINI Gilbert
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
7:51,6
02:03.6
00:08.4
105
105e
MATTEI Damien
DINI Gilbert
Peugeot 206 XS
MATTEI Damien
DINI Gilbert
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
14:42,0
03:01.5
00:02.4
106
106e
BRUN Frédéric
NOVELLI Kévin
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BRUN Frédéric
NOVELLI Kévin
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
7:58,1
02:10.1
00:06.5
106
106e
BRUN Frédéric
NOVELLI Kévin
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BRUN Frédéric
NOVELLI Kévin
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
14:48,5
03:08.0
00:06.5
107
107e
REYNAUD Jean Jacques
MANEN Christian
Lotus Elise
REYNAUD Jean Jacques
MANEN Christian
Lotus Elise
GT 9
GT
9
7:59,4
02:11.4
00:01.3
107
107e
REYNAUD Jean Jacques
MANEN Christian
Lotus Elise
REYNAUD Jean Jacques
MANEN Christian
Lotus Elise
GT 9
GT
9
14:49,8
03:09.3
00:01.3
108
108e
DA CRUZ Michel
ICART Aurélie
Peugeot 106
DA CRUZ Michel
ICART Aurélie
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
8:02,4
02:14.4
00:03.0
108
108e
DA CRUZ Michel
ICART Aurélie
Peugeot 106
DA CRUZ Michel
ICART Aurélie
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
14:52,8
03:12.3
00:03.0
109
109e
CLOITRE Pascal
ESCUDERO Pierre
Renault Clio RS
CLOITRE Pascal
ESCUDERO Pierre
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
8:09,5
02:21.5
00:07.1
109
109e
CLOITRE Pascal
ESCUDERO Pierre
Renault Clio RS
CLOITRE Pascal
ESCUDERO Pierre
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
14:59,9
03:19.4
00:07.1