31ème Rallye National du Pays de Fayence
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2018 coeff. 3
31ème Rallye National du Pays de Fayence
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2018 coeff. 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
101 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ARZENO Mathieu
ROCHE Romain
Skoda Fabia
ARZENO Mathieu
ROCHE Romain
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:54,6
1
1er
ARZENO Mathieu
ROCHE Romain
Skoda Fabia
ARZENO Mathieu
ROCHE Romain
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
17:35,1
2
2e
PUPPO Anthony
BELHATENE Matthieu
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
BELHATENE Matthieu
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:56,3
00:01.7
00:01.7
2
2e
PUPPO Anthony
BELHATENE Matthieu
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
BELHATENE Matthieu
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
17:51,5
00:16.4
00:16.4
3
3e
DE MEYER Dominique
SGARRONI Eric
Peugeot 206 WRC
DE MEYER Dominique
SGARRONI Eric
Peugeot 206 WRC
FA 8W
FA
8W
6:02,4
00:07.8
00:06.1
3
3e
DE MEYER Dominique
SGARRONI Eric
Peugeot 206 WRC
DE MEYER Dominique
SGARRONI Eric
Peugeot 206 WRC
FA 8W
FA
8W
18:07,6
00:32.5
00:16.1
4
4e
ARGENTI Thomas
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
ARGENTI Thomas
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
6:07,5
00:12.9
00:05.1
4
4e
FERAUD Cyrille
DUCHEMIN Aymeric
Citroën DS3 WRC
FERAUD Cyrille
DUCHEMIN Aymeric
Citroën DS3 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
18:16,9
00:41.8
00:09.3
5
5e
AUDIRAC Cyril
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Renault Clio Super 1600
AUDIRAC Cyril
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:14,5
00:19.9
00:07.0
5
5e
ARGENTI Thomas
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
ARGENTI Thomas
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
18:31,8
00:56.7
00:14.9
6
6e
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
6:16,1
00:21.5
00:01.6
6
6e
AUDIRAC Cyril
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Renault Clio Super 1600
AUDIRAC Cyril
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
18:35,0
00:59.9
00:03.2
7
7e
GANDIBLEUX Patrice
BARRAL Florian
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
GANDIBLEUX Patrice
BARRAL Florian
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
6:16,8
00:22.2
00:00.7
7
7e
SALUZZO Olivier
REICHENECKER Josh
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
SALUZZO Olivier
REICHENECKER Josh
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
18:39,4
01:04.3
00:04.4
8
8e
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
Ford Fiesta
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
6:19,8
00:25.2
00:03.0
8
8e
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
Ford Fiesta
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
18:41,4
01:06.3
00:02.0
9
9e
SALUZZO Olivier
REICHENECKER Josh
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
SALUZZO Olivier
REICHENECKER Josh
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:20,2
00:25.6
00:00.4
9
9e
GANDIBLEUX Patrice
BARRAL Florian
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
GANDIBLEUX Patrice
BARRAL Florian
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
18:42,9
01:07.8
00:01.5
10
10e
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW 318 Compact
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
6:22,1
00:27.5
00:01.9
10
10e
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
18:55,0
01:19.9
00:12.1
11
11e
BRILLI Jacques
DAVAREND Christophe
Renault Clio 3 RS
BRILLI Jacques
DAVAREND Christophe
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:22,3
00:27.7
00:00.2
11
11e
MARTEL Sébastien
LETOURNEAU Lara
Renault Clio Williams
MARTEL Sébastien
LETOURNEAU Lara
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
19:06,9
01:31.8
00:11.9
12
12e
FERAUD Cyrille
DUCHEMIN Aymeric
Citroën DS3 WRC
FERAUD Cyrille
DUCHEMIN Aymeric
Citroën DS3 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
6:23,3
00:28.7
00:01.0
12
12e
PERRIMOND Clemend
PEREZ Arthur
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
PERRIMOND Clemend
PEREZ Arthur
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
19:16,8
01:41.7
00:09.9
13
13e
MARTEL Sébastien
LETOURNEAU Lara
Renault Clio Williams
MARTEL Sébastien
LETOURNEAU Lara
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
6:25,5
00:30.9
00:02.2
13
13e
PIRAS Anthony
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio Williams
PIRAS Anthony
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
19:22,9
01:47.8
00:06.1
14
14e
BACCHETTI Jérôme
VERSAVEAU Marion
Renault Clio
BACCHETTI Jérôme
VERSAVEAU Marion
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
6:27,6
00:33.0
00:02.1
14
14e
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW 318 Compact
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
19:28,6
01:53.5
00:05.7
15
15e
PERRIMOND Clemend
PEREZ Arthur
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
PERRIMOND Clemend
PEREZ Arthur
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
6:28,2
00:33.6
00:00.6
15
15e
BRILLI Jacques
DAVAREND Christophe
Renault Clio 3 RS
BRILLI Jacques
DAVAREND Christophe
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
19:31,7
01:56.6
00:03.1
16
16e
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
6:28,7
00:34.1
00:00.5
16
16e
BACCHETTI Jérôme
VERSAVEAU Marion
Renault Clio
BACCHETTI Jérôme
VERSAVEAU Marion
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
19:35,4
02:00.3
00:03.7
17
17e
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
6:29,1
00:34.5
00:00.4
17
17e
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
19:44,7
02:09.6
00:09.3
18
18e
BACCHETTI David
REMY Sonia
Renault Clio 3 RS
BACCHETTI David
REMY Sonia
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:29,5
00:34.9
00:00.4
18
18e
BACCHETTI David
REMY Sonia
Renault Clio 3 RS
BACCHETTI David
REMY Sonia
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
19:45,0
02:09.9
00:00.3
19
19e
DE RACO Ludovic
IAROPOLI Franck
Citroën C2
DE RACO Ludovic
IAROPOLI Franck
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
6:30,5
00:35.9
00:01.0
19
19e
RAGNI Michaël
LIAUTAUD Maëva
Renault Clio Maxi
RAGNI Michaël
LIAUTAUD Maëva
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
19:46,1
02:11.0
00:01.1
20
20e
ABRIL Stéphane
SEMERIA Sandrine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ABRIL Stéphane
SEMERIA Sandrine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
6:32,1
00:37.5
00:01.6
20
20e
CATUDAL Philippe
CATUDAL Carla
Renault Clio Super 1600
CATUDAL Philippe
CATUDAL Carla
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
19:48,1
02:13.0
00:02.0
21
21e
EGEA Mickaël
VILANOVA Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
EGEA Mickaël
VILANOVA Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
6:32,1
00:37.5
21
21e
DE RACO Ludovic
IAROPOLI Franck
Citroën C2
DE RACO Ludovic
IAROPOLI Franck
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
19:50,1
02:15.0
00:02.0
22
22e
PIRAS Anthony
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio Williams
PIRAS Anthony
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
6:32,4
00:37.8
00:00.3
22
22e
ABRIL Stéphane
SEMERIA Sandrine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ABRIL Stéphane
SEMERIA Sandrine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
19:50,5
02:15.4
00:00.4
23
23e
BESSI Kévin
JORIATTI Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESSI Kévin
JORIATTI Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:32,9
00:38.3
00:00.5
23
23e
ROMANO Patrick
FLORIO Connie
Renault Clio 4
ROMANO Patrick
FLORIO Connie
Renault Clio 4
R 3
R
3
19:50,6
02:15.5
00:00.1
24
24e
SALUZZO Patrick
COTTALORDA Gilles
Peugeot 206 Maxi
SALUZZO Patrick
COTTALORDA Gilles
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
6:33,3
00:38.7
00:00.4
24
24e
BESSI Kévin
JORIATTI Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESSI Kévin
JORIATTI Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
19:50,9
02:15.8
00:00.3
25
25e
RAGNI Michaël
LIAUTAUD Maëva
Renault Clio Maxi
RAGNI Michaël
LIAUTAUD Maëva
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
6:34,0
00:39.4
00:00.7
25
25e
REGHESSA Kevin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
REGHESSA Kevin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
19:52,0
02:16.9
00:01.1
26
26e
MULINGHAUSEN Anthony
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
MULINGHAUSEN Anthony
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
6:34,2
00:39.6
00:00.2
26
26e
MULINGHAUSEN Anthony
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
MULINGHAUSEN Anthony
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
19:52,0
02:16.9
27
27e
LATELLA Damien
LATELLA Alexandre
Peugeot 205 GTI
LATELLA Damien
LATELLA Alexandre
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:34,3
00:39.7
00:00.1
27
27e
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
19:52,1
02:17.0
00:00.1
28
28e
REGHESSA Kevin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
REGHESSA Kevin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
6:34,6
00:40.0
00:00.3
28
28e
SALUZZO Patrick
COTTALORDA Gilles
Peugeot 206 Maxi
SALUZZO Patrick
COTTALORDA Gilles
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
19:52,5
02:17.4
00:00.4
29
29e
FAUSTINI Johann
BOLGARI Grégory
Renault Clio RS 2
FAUSTINI Johann
BOLGARI Grégory
Renault Clio RS 2
F2 14
F2
14
6:34,9
00:40.3
00:00.3
29
29e
EGEA Mickaël
VILANOVA Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
EGEA Mickaël
VILANOVA Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
19:52,6
02:17.5
00:00.1
30
30e
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
DELUCHI Magalie
Citroën C2
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
DELUCHI Magalie
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
6:35,6
00:41.0
00:00.7
30
30e
DEVILLE Laurent
DEVILLE Sandrine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DEVILLE Laurent
DEVILLE Sandrine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
19:57,4
02:22.3
00:04.8
31
31e
BALDECCHI Eric
GORDA Clément
Renault Clio
BALDECCHI Eric
GORDA Clément
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
6:36,1
00:41.5
00:00.5
31
31e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Citroën C2
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
19:58,8
02:23.7
00:01.4
32
32e
ROMANO Patrick
FLORIO Connie
Renault Clio 4
ROMANO Patrick
FLORIO Connie
Renault Clio 4
R 3
R
3
6:36,2
00:41.6
00:00.1
32
32e
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
DELUCHI Magalie
Citroën C2
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
DELUCHI Magalie
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
19:58,9
02:23.8
00:00.1
33
33e
BARBERO Laurent
TONDETTA Eric
Honda Civic
BARBERO Laurent
TONDETTA Eric
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
6:36,4
00:41.8
00:00.2
33
33e
FAUSTINI Johann
BOLGARI Grégory
Renault Clio RS 2
FAUSTINI Johann
BOLGARI Grégory
Renault Clio RS 2
F2 14
F2
14
20:00,4
02:25.3
00:01.5
34
34e
CAVALIER Nicolas
CESSAC Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAVALIER Nicolas
CESSAC Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:36,5
00:41.9
00:00.1
34
34e
BALDECCHI Eric
GORDA Clément
Renault Clio
BALDECCHI Eric
GORDA Clément
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
20:01,5
02:26.4
00:01.1
35
35e
DEVILLE Laurent
DEVILLE Sandrine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DEVILLE Laurent
DEVILLE Sandrine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
6:37,4
00:42.8
00:00.9
35
35e
LATELLA Damien
LATELLA Alexandre
Peugeot 205 GTI
LATELLA Damien
LATELLA Alexandre
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
20:03,5
02:28.4
00:02.0
36
36e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Citroën C2
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
6:38,9
00:44.3
00:01.5
36
36e
SIGNORET Aurélien
BORREANI Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SIGNORET Aurélien
BORREANI Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
20:03,6
02:28.5
00:00.1
37
37e
SIGNORET Aurélien
BORREANI Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SIGNORET Aurélien
BORREANI Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:39,0
00:44.4
00:00.1
37
37e
BARBERO Laurent
TONDETTA Eric
Honda Civic
BARBERO Laurent
TONDETTA Eric
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
20:03,8
02:28.7
00:00.2
38
38e
PASCAL Ernest
PASCAL Martine
Renault Clio RS
PASCAL Ernest
PASCAL Martine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:39,4
00:44.8
00:00.4
38
38e
BERTET Ronald
BERTRAND Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
BERTET Ronald
BERTRAND Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
20:06,1
02:31.0
00:02.3
39
39e
FORTUNATO Frédéric
NETO Lionel
Citroën C2
FORTUNATO Frédéric
NETO Lionel
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
6:39,8
00:45.2
00:00.4
39
39e
CAVALIER Nicolas
CESSAC Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAVALIER Nicolas
CESSAC Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
20:07,5
02:32.4
00:01.4
40
40e
CHARLES Morgan
BASSO Maëva
Renault Twingo
CHARLES Morgan
BASSO Maëva
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
6:40,0
00:45.4
00:00.2
40
40e
FORTUNATO Frédéric
NETO Lionel
Citroën C2
FORTUNATO Frédéric
NETO Lionel
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
20:07,6
02:32.5
00:00.1
41
41e
REBARDO Eric
BRUN Ludovic
Opel Adam
REBARDO Eric
BRUN Ludovic
Opel Adam
R 2
R
2
6:42,0
00:47.4
00:02.0
41
41e
REBARDO Eric
BRUN Ludovic
Opel Adam
REBARDO Eric
BRUN Ludovic
Opel Adam
R 2
R
2
20:08,5
02:33.4
00:00.9
42
42e
PULIMENI Jérémie
PAVESE Nicolas
Renault Mégane
PULIMENI Jérémie
PAVESE Nicolas
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
6:42,0
00:47.4
42
42e
PASCAL Ernest
PASCAL Martine
Renault Clio RS
PASCAL Ernest
PASCAL Martine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
20:08,7
02:33.6
00:00.2
43
43e
IVARS Didier
VERARDI Franck
Citroën C2
IVARS Didier
VERARDI Franck
Citroën C2
A 6K
A
6K
6:42,6
00:48.0
00:00.6
43
43e
IVARS Didier
VERARDI Franck
Citroën C2
IVARS Didier
VERARDI Franck
Citroën C2
A 6K
A
6K
20:11,1
02:36.0
00:02.4
44
44e
PEYNE Christophe
HERMET Frédéric
Peugeot 208
PEYNE Christophe
HERMET Frédéric
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
6:43,6
00:49.0
00:01.0
44
44e
PEYNE Christophe
HERMET Frédéric
Peugeot 208
PEYNE Christophe
HERMET Frédéric
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
20:12,0
02:36.9
00:00.9
45
45e
BERTET Ronald
BERTRAND Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
BERTET Ronald
BERTRAND Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
6:45,5
00:50.9
00:01.9
45
45e
JACQ Wilfried
SLIZ Karine
Peugeot 205 GTI
JACQ Wilfried
SLIZ Karine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
20:12,7
02:37.6
00:00.7
46
46e
JOUVE Didier
LEBRUN Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
JOUVE Didier
LEBRUN Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
6:46,2
00:51.6
00:00.7
46
46e
CHARLES Morgan
BASSO Maëva
Renault Twingo
CHARLES Morgan
BASSO Maëva
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
20:12,8
02:37.7
00:00.1
47
47e
VIOLI Mickaël
VIOLI Corine
Peugeot 205 Maxi
VIOLI Mickaël
VIOLI Corine
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
6:46,2
00:51.6
47
47e
SAUVAIGO David
GILLET Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
SAUVAIGO David
GILLET Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
20:13,6
02:38.5
00:00.8
48
48e
JACQ Wilfried
SLIZ Karine
Peugeot 205 GTI
JACQ Wilfried
SLIZ Karine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:46,9
00:52.3
00:00.7
48
48e
JOUVE Didier
LEBRUN Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
JOUVE Didier
LEBRUN Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
20:15,3
02:40.2
00:01.7
49
49e
SAUVAIGO David
GILLET Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
SAUVAIGO David
GILLET Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:48,8
00:54.2
00:01.9
49
49e
PULIMENI Jérémie
PAVESE Nicolas
Renault Mégane
PULIMENI Jérémie
PAVESE Nicolas
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
20:16,1
02:41.0
00:00.8
50
50e
CASANA Cyril
PILE Christophe
Citroën C2
CASANA Cyril
PILE Christophe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
6:49,7
00:55.1
00:00.9
50
50e
VIOLI Mickaël
VIOLI Corine
Peugeot 205 Maxi
VIOLI Mickaël
VIOLI Corine
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
20:17,2
02:42.1
00:01.1
51
51e
RISINO Rémi
MORILLAS Yoan
Renault Mégane
RISINO Rémi
MORILLAS Yoan
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
6:50,0
00:55.4
00:00.3
51
51e
FAUR Yoann
MASSON Kévin
Citroën C2
FAUR Yoann
MASSON Kévin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
20:17,9
02:42.8
00:00.7
52
52e
FAUR Yoann
MASSON Kévin
Citroën C2
FAUR Yoann
MASSON Kévin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
6:50,6
00:56.0
00:00.6
52
52e
GIANATI Frédéric
ROBERT Cornelia
Peugeot 206 XS
GIANATI Frédéric
ROBERT Cornelia
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
20:20,1
02:45.0
00:02.2
53
53e
GIANATI Frédéric
ROBERT Cornelia
Peugeot 206 XS
GIANATI Frédéric
ROBERT Cornelia
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:51,6
00:57.0
00:01.0
53
53e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
20:21,0
02:45.9
00:00.9
54
54e
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
Renault Clio
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
6:51,9
00:57.3
00:00.3
54
54e
RISINO Rémi
MORILLAS Yoan
Renault Mégane
RISINO Rémi
MORILLAS Yoan
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
20:25,2
02:50.1
00:04.2
55
55e
SARRAZIN Stéphane
FEUTRIER Mylene
Peugeot 306 GTI
SARRAZIN Stéphane
FEUTRIER Mylene
Peugeot 306 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:54,3
00:59.7
00:02.4
55
55e
CASANA Cyril
PILE Christophe
Citroën C2
CASANA Cyril
PILE Christophe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
20:26,3
02:51.2
00:01.1
56
56e
POUTRE Mathieu
POUTRE Romain
Peugeot 208
POUTRE Mathieu
POUTRE Romain
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
6:55,2
01:00.6
00:00.9
56
56e
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
Renault Clio
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
20:27,7
02:52.6
00:01.4
57
57e
LARUE Olivier
VAN HOVE Jennifer
Renault Clio RS Sport
LARUE Olivier
VAN HOVE Jennifer
Renault Clio RS Sport
FN 3
FN
3
6:56,4
01:01.8
00:01.2
57
57e
LARUE Olivier
VAN HOVE Jennifer
Renault Clio RS Sport
LARUE Olivier
VAN HOVE Jennifer
Renault Clio RS Sport
FN 3
FN
3
20:38,5
03:03.4
00:10.8
58
58e
CATUDAL Philippe
CATUDAL Carla
Renault Clio Super 1600
CATUDAL Philippe
CATUDAL Carla
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:56,6
01:02.0
00:00.2
58
58e
SARRAZIN Stéphane
FEUTRIER Mylene
Peugeot 306 GTI
SARRAZIN Stéphane
FEUTRIER Mylene
Peugeot 306 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
20:39,4
03:04.3
00:00.9
59
59e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
6:57,1
01:02.5
00:00.5
59
59e
GOUJON Gérald
COLLOMP Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 XS
GOUJON Gérald
COLLOMP Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
20:39,9
03:04.8
00:00.5
60
60e
HERITIER Laurent
CHIAPELLO Aurélien
Peugeot 206 XS
HERITIER Laurent
CHIAPELLO Aurélien
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
6:59,2
01:04.6
00:02.1
60
60e
HERITIER Laurent
CHIAPELLO Aurélien
Peugeot 206 XS
HERITIER Laurent
CHIAPELLO Aurélien
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
20:43,5
03:08.4
00:03.6
61
61e
GASTAUD Eric
MOREIRA-PEREIRA Joël
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GASTAUD Eric
MOREIRA-PEREIRA Joël
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
7:00,6
01:06.0
00:01.4
61
61e
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
GASTAUD Xavier
Renault Mégane RS
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
GASTAUD Xavier
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
20:44,1
03:09.0
00:00.6
62
62e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
7:00,6
01:06.0
62
62e
POUTRE Mathieu
POUTRE Romain
Peugeot 208
POUTRE Mathieu
POUTRE Romain
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
20:44,8
03:09.7
00:00.7
63
63e
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
GASTAUD Xavier
Renault Mégane RS
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
GASTAUD Xavier
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
7:03,4
01:08.8
00:02.8
63
63e
ZAHNO Stéphane
BEN AMAR-NOEL Brandon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ZAHNO Stéphane
BEN AMAR-NOEL Brandon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
20:46,9
03:11.8
00:02.1
64
64e
ZAHNO Stéphane
BEN AMAR-NOEL Brandon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ZAHNO Stéphane
BEN AMAR-NOEL Brandon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
7:03,4
01:08.8
64
64e
GASTAUD Eric
MOREIRA-PEREIRA Joël
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GASTAUD Eric
MOREIRA-PEREIRA Joël
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
20:52,7
03:17.6
00:05.8
65
65e
GOUJON Gérald
COLLOMP Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 XS
GOUJON Gérald
COLLOMP Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:05,9
01:11.3
00:02.5
65
65e
MATHIEU Quentin
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MATHIEU Quentin
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
20:53,6
03:18.5
00:00.9
66
66e
FAVRE Patrick
GARCIN Corinne
Renault Clio Williams
FAVRE Patrick
GARCIN Corinne
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
7:06,2
01:11.6
00:00.3
66
66e
FAVRE Patrick
GARCIN Corinne
Renault Clio Williams
FAVRE Patrick
GARCIN Corinne
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
20:56,6
03:21.5
00:03.0
67
67e
ROSSI Jérémy
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROSSI Jérémy
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
7:08,3
01:13.7
00:02.1
67
67e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
20:56,9
03:21.8
00:00.3
68
68e
GREGOIRE Gabriel
BRUNET Yves
Citroën Saxo
GREGOIRE Gabriel
BRUNET Yves
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
7:08,6
01:14.0
00:00.3
68
68e
ROSSI Jérémy
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROSSI Jérémy
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
20:59,0
03:23.9
00:02.1
69
69e
ROSSEL Léo
LACALLE Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
ROSSEL Léo
LACALLE Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
7:08,7
01:14.1
00:00.1
69
69e
KOLBE Julien
TAVOLARO Romain
Citroën Saxo
KOLBE Julien
TAVOLARO Romain
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
21:00,4
03:25.3
00:01.4
70
70e
MATHIEU Quentin
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MATHIEU Quentin
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
7:09,0
01:14.4
00:00.3
70
70e
DELUILLE Nicolas
DI FANTE Romain
Citroën DS3
DELUILLE Nicolas
DI FANTE Romain
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
21:03,8
03:28.7
00:03.4
71
71e
DELUILLE Nicolas
DI FANTE Romain
Citroën DS3
DELUILLE Nicolas
DI FANTE Romain
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
7:12,2
01:17.6
00:03.2
71
71e
GREGOIRE Gabriel
BRUNET Yves
Citroën Saxo
GREGOIRE Gabriel
BRUNET Yves
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
21:03,8
03:28.7
72
72e
FULCONIS Maxime
ORTEGA Mathieu
Peugeot 205
FULCONIS Maxime
ORTEGA Mathieu
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
7:12,5
01:17.9
00:00.3
72
72e
ROSSEL Léo
LACALLE Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
ROSSEL Léo
LACALLE Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
21:07,0
03:31.9
00:03.2
73
73e
MARTEL Julien
BONNET Léo
Renault Clio Williams
MARTEL Julien
BONNET Léo
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
7:12,5
01:17.9
73
73e
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
21:09,6
03:34.5
00:02.6
74
74e
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
7:13,1
01:18.5
00:00.6
74
74e
FULCONIS Maxime
ORTEGA Mathieu
Peugeot 205
FULCONIS Maxime
ORTEGA Mathieu
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
21:09,7
03:34.6
00:00.1
75
75e
KOLBE Julien
TAVOLARO Romain
Citroën Saxo
KOLBE Julien
TAVOLARO Romain
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
7:13,6
01:19.0
00:00.5
75
75e
PORRE Sylvain
PORRE Lucien
Renault Clio RS
PORRE Sylvain
PORRE Lucien
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
21:12,0
03:36.9
00:02.3
76
76e
PORRE Sylvain
PORRE Lucien
Renault Clio RS
PORRE Sylvain
PORRE Lucien
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
7:14,0
01:19.4
00:00.4
76
76e
ARIEY-BONNET Fabrice
SANTOS Paulo
Renault Twingo
ARIEY-BONNET Fabrice
SANTOS Paulo
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
21:12,7
03:37.6
00:00.7
77
77e
PASSAQUET Maxence
DOJAT Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
PASSAQUET Maxence
DOJAT Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
7:14,5
01:19.9
00:00.5
77
77e
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
21:13,7
03:38.6
00:01.0
78
78e
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
7:15,4
01:20.8
00:00.9
78
78e
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
21:14,4
03:39.3
00:00.7
79
79e
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
7:17,1
01:22.5
00:01.7
79
79e
MARTEL Julien
BONNET Léo
Renault Clio Williams
MARTEL Julien
BONNET Léo
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
21:17,6
03:42.5
00:03.2
80
80e
MALABRY Jérôme
FRANI Jacques
Citroën AX Sport
MALABRY Jérôme
FRANI Jacques
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
7:17,2
01:22.6
00:00.1
80
80e
MALABRY Jérôme
FRANI Jacques
Citroën AX Sport
MALABRY Jérôme
FRANI Jacques
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
21:20,6
03:45.5
00:03.0
81
81e
GIGNOUX Bastien
BRESSI Mickaël
Renault Clio
GIGNOUX Bastien
BRESSI Mickaël
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
7:21,1
01:26.5
00:03.9
81
81e
VIANO Allison
PICART Maeva
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
PICART Maeva
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
21:24,5
03:49.4
00:03.9
82
82e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
FA 8
FA
8
7:22,0
01:27.4
00:00.9
82
82e
GIGNOUX Bastien
BRESSI Mickaël
Renault Clio
GIGNOUX Bastien
BRESSI Mickaël
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
21:31,8
03:56.7
00:07.3
83
83e
VIANO Allison
PICART Maeva
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
PICART Maeva
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
7:22,7
01:28.1
00:00.7
83
83e
PASSAQUET Maxence
DOJAT Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
PASSAQUET Maxence
DOJAT Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
21:32,4
03:57.3
00:00.6
84
84e
MACE Jean-David
FIZET Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
MACE Jean-David
FIZET Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:23,5
01:28.9
00:00.8
84
84e
MACE Jean-David
FIZET Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
MACE Jean-David
FIZET Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
21:35,0
03:59.9
00:02.6
85
85e
ARIEY-BONNET Fabrice
SANTOS Paulo
Renault Twingo
ARIEY-BONNET Fabrice
SANTOS Paulo
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
7:27,9
01:33.3
00:04.4
85
85e
MARGARIA Michaël
CILLUFFO Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARGARIA Michaël
CILLUFFO Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
21:39,0
04:03.9
00:04.0
86
86e
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
7:28,1
01:33.5
00:00.2
86
86e
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
21:47,3
04:12.2
00:08.3
87
87e
MARGARIA Michaël
CILLUFFO Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARGARIA Michaël
CILLUFFO Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
7:31,2
01:36.6
00:03.1
87
87e
CASTELLAN Guillaume
ILLY Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XSI
CASTELLAN Guillaume
ILLY Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
21:50,9
04:15.8
00:03.6
88
88e
CASTELLAN Guillaume
ILLY Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XSI
CASTELLAN Guillaume
ILLY Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
7:33,2
01:38.6
00:02.0
88
88e
VONIC Anthony
MARTINI Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
VONIC Anthony
MARTINI Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
21:58,9
04:23.8
00:08.0
89
89e
RIDEZ-ECK Roxanne
CORNIGLION Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
RIDEZ-ECK Roxanne
CORNIGLION Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:34,1
01:39.5
00:00.9
89
89e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
FA 8
FA
8
22:01,6
04:26.5
00:02.7
90
90e
CALDEIRA DA SILVA Patrick
CHARDON Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
CALDEIRA DA SILVA Patrick
CHARDON Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:38,7
01:44.1
00:04.6
90
90e
RIDEZ-ECK Roxanne
CORNIGLION Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
RIDEZ-ECK Roxanne
CORNIGLION Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
22:05,4
04:30.3
00:03.8
91
91e
REYNAUD Jean Jacques
MANEN Christian
Lotus Elise
REYNAUD Jean Jacques
MANEN Christian
Lotus Elise
GT 9
GT
9
7:40,1
01:45.5
00:01.4
91
91e
CALDEIRA DA SILVA Patrick
CHARDON Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
CALDEIRA DA SILVA Patrick
CHARDON Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
22:11,6
04:36.5
00:06.2
92
92e
VONIC Anthony
MARTINI Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
VONIC Anthony
MARTINI Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:41,1
01:46.5
00:01.0
92
92e
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
FORESTELLO Laurine
Citroën AX GTI
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
FORESTELLO Laurine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
22:15,4
04:40.3
00:03.8
93
93e
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
FORESTELLO Laurine
Citroën AX GTI
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
FORESTELLO Laurine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
7:49,6
01:55.0
00:08.5
93
93e
REYNAUD Jean Jacques
MANEN Christian
Lotus Elise
REYNAUD Jean Jacques
MANEN Christian
Lotus Elise
GT 9
GT
9
22:29,9
04:54.8
00:14.5
94
94e
DA CRUZ Michel
ICART Aurélie
Peugeot 106
DA CRUZ Michel
ICART Aurélie
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
7:55,6
02:01.0
00:06.0
94
94e
FELIX Jean-Marc
GRELAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FELIX Jean-Marc
GRELAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
22:31,5
04:56.4
00:01.6
95
95e
FELIX Jean-Marc
GRELAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FELIX Jean-Marc
GRELAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
7:57,9
02:03.3
00:02.3
95
95e
MATTEI Damien
DINI Gilbert
Peugeot 206 XS
MATTEI Damien
DINI Gilbert
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
22:44,7
05:09.6
00:13.2
96
96e
BRUN Frédéric
NOVELLI Kévin
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BRUN Frédéric
NOVELLI Kévin
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
7:58,6
02:04.0
00:00.7
96
96e
BRUN Frédéric
NOVELLI Kévin
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BRUN Frédéric
NOVELLI Kévin
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
22:47,1
05:12.0
00:02.4
97
97e
MATTEI Damien
DINI Gilbert
Peugeot 206 XS
MATTEI Damien
DINI Gilbert
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
8:02,7
02:08.1
00:04.1
97
97e
DA CRUZ Michel
ICART Aurélie
Peugeot 106
DA CRUZ Michel
ICART Aurélie
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
22:48,4
05:13.3
00:01.3
98
98e
CLOITRE Pascal
ESCUDERO Pierre
Renault Clio RS
CLOITRE Pascal
ESCUDERO Pierre
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
8:57,1
03:02.5
00:54.4
98
98e
CLOITRE Pascal
ESCUDERO Pierre
Renault Clio RS
CLOITRE Pascal
ESCUDERO Pierre
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
23:57,0
06:21.9
01:08.6
99
99e
PRIOLO Cindy
GONON Angélique
Peugeot 208
PRIOLO Cindy
GONON Angélique
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
12:18,8
06:24.2
03:21.7
99
99e
PRIOLO Cindy
GONON Angélique
Peugeot 208
PRIOLO Cindy
GONON Angélique
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
26:34,7
08:59.6
02:37.7
100
100e
NUCHO Marc
GILLET Thierry
Renault Clio RS
NUCHO Marc
GILLET Thierry
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
17:48,4
11:53.8
05:29.6
100
100e
NUCHO Marc
GILLET Thierry
Renault Clio RS
NUCHO Marc
GILLET Thierry
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
31:28,0
13:52.9
04:53.3
101
101e
HENROTIN Jonathan
TESTOR Killian
Peugeot 106
HENROTIN Jonathan
TESTOR Killian
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
27:37,5
21:42.9
09:49.1
101
101e
HENROTIN Jonathan
TESTOR Killian
Peugeot 106
HENROTIN Jonathan
TESTOR Killian
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
41:41,2
24:06.1
10:13.2