31ème Rallye National du Pays de Fayence
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2018 coeff. 3
31ème Rallye National du Pays de Fayence
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2018 coeff. 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
95 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ARZENO Mathieu
ROCHE Romain
Skoda Fabia
ARZENO Mathieu
ROCHE Romain
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:54,9
1
1er
ARZENO Mathieu
ROCHE Romain
Skoda Fabia
ARZENO Mathieu
ROCHE Romain
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
29:15,4
2
2e
PUPPO Anthony
BELHATENE Matthieu
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
BELHATENE Matthieu
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
6:01,1
00:06.2
00:06.2
2
2e
PUPPO Anthony
BELHATENE Matthieu
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
BELHATENE Matthieu
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
29:44,7
00:29.3
00:29.3
3
3e
ARGENTI Thomas
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
ARGENTI Thomas
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
6:07,6
00:12.7
00:06.5
3
3e
DE MEYER Dominique
SGARRONI Eric
Peugeot 206 WRC
DE MEYER Dominique
SGARRONI Eric
Peugeot 206 WRC
FA 8W
FA
8W
30:25,1
01:09.7
00:40.4
4
4e
DE MEYER Dominique
SGARRONI Eric
Peugeot 206 WRC
DE MEYER Dominique
SGARRONI Eric
Peugeot 206 WRC
FA 8W
FA
8W
6:11,3
00:16.4
00:03.7
4
4e
ARGENTI Thomas
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
ARGENTI Thomas
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
30:45,5
01:30.1
00:20.4
5
5e
AUDIRAC Cyril
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Renault Clio Super 1600
AUDIRAC Cyril
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:11,6
00:16.7
00:00.3
5
5e
AUDIRAC Cyril
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Renault Clio Super 1600
AUDIRAC Cyril
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
30:53,2
01:37.8
00:07.7
6
6e
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
Ford Fiesta
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
6:19,6
00:24.7
00:08.0
6
6e
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
Ford Fiesta
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
31:07,8
01:52.4
00:14.6
7
7e
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
6:23,6
00:28.7
00:04.0
7
7e
SALUZZO Olivier
REICHENECKER Josh
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
SALUZZO Olivier
REICHENECKER Josh
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
31:22,1
02:06.7
00:14.3
8
8e
BACCHETTI Jérôme
VERSAVEAU Marion
Renault Clio
BACCHETTI Jérôme
VERSAVEAU Marion
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
6:24,5
00:29.6
00:00.9
8
8e
GANDIBLEUX Patrice
BARRAL Florian
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
GANDIBLEUX Patrice
BARRAL Florian
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
31:24,0
02:08.6
00:01.9
9
9e
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW 318 Compact
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
6:25,1
00:30.2
00:00.6
9
9e
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
31:30,8
02:15.4
00:06.8
10
10e
GANDIBLEUX Patrice
BARRAL Florian
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
GANDIBLEUX Patrice
BARRAL Florian
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
6:27,2
00:32.3
00:02.1
10
10e
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW 318 Compact
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
32:09,7
02:54.3
00:38.9
11
11e
BRILLI Jacques
DAVAREND Christophe
Renault Clio 3 RS
BRILLI Jacques
DAVAREND Christophe
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:27,8
00:32.9
00:00.6
11
11e
PIRAS Anthony
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio Williams
PIRAS Anthony
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
32:17,2
03:01.8
00:07.5
12
12e
PIRAS Anthony
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio Williams
PIRAS Anthony
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
6:29,6
00:34.7
00:01.8
12
12e
BACCHETTI Jérôme
VERSAVEAU Marion
Renault Clio
BACCHETTI Jérôme
VERSAVEAU Marion
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
32:17,2
03:01.8
13
13e
SALUZZO Olivier
REICHENECKER Josh
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
SALUZZO Olivier
REICHENECKER Josh
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:30,1
00:35.2
00:00.5
13
13e
BRILLI Jacques
DAVAREND Christophe
Renault Clio 3 RS
BRILLI Jacques
DAVAREND Christophe
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
32:18,7
03:03.3
00:01.5
14
14e
BACCHETTI David
REMY Sonia
Renault Clio 3 RS
BACCHETTI David
REMY Sonia
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:32,3
00:37.4
00:02.2
14
14e
BACCHETTI David
REMY Sonia
Renault Clio 3 RS
BACCHETTI David
REMY Sonia
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
32:41,2
03:25.8
00:22.5
15
15e
BESSI Kévin
JORIATTI Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESSI Kévin
JORIATTI Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:36,2
00:41.3
00:03.9
15
15e
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
32:52,5
03:37.1
00:11.3
16
16e
EGEA Mickaël
VILANOVA Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
EGEA Mickaël
VILANOVA Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
6:36,9
00:42.0
00:00.7
16
16e
RAGNI Michaël
LIAUTAUD Maëva
Renault Clio Maxi
RAGNI Michaël
LIAUTAUD Maëva
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
32:53,7
03:38.3
00:01.2
17
17e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Citroën C2
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
6:37,2
00:42.3
00:00.3
17
17e
ROMANO Patrick
FLORIO Connie
Renault Clio 4
ROMANO Patrick
FLORIO Connie
Renault Clio 4
R 3
R
3
32:56,9
03:41.5
00:03.2
18
18e
REGHESSA Kevin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
REGHESSA Kevin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
6:37,5
00:42.6
00:00.3
18
18e
EGEA Mickaël
VILANOVA Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
EGEA Mickaël
VILANOVA Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
32:59,6
03:44.2
00:02.7
19
19e
DE RACO Ludovic
IAROPOLI Franck
Citroën C2
DE RACO Ludovic
IAROPOLI Franck
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
6:37,6
00:42.7
00:00.1
19
19e
MULINGHAUSEN Anthony
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
MULINGHAUSEN Anthony
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
32:59,8
03:44.4
00:00.2
20
20e
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
6:37,9
00:43.0
00:00.3
20
20e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Citroën C2
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
33:00,5
03:45.1
00:00.7
21
21e
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
DELUCHI Magalie
Citroën C2
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
DELUCHI Magalie
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
6:37,9
00:43.0
21
21e
REGHESSA Kevin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
REGHESSA Kevin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
33:02,0
03:46.6
00:01.5
22
22e
MULINGHAUSEN Anthony
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
MULINGHAUSEN Anthony
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
6:38,5
00:43.6
00:00.6
22
22e
DE RACO Ludovic
IAROPOLI Franck
Citroën C2
DE RACO Ludovic
IAROPOLI Franck
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
33:02,2
03:46.8
00:00.2
23
23e
ABRIL Stéphane
SEMERIA Sandrine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ABRIL Stéphane
SEMERIA Sandrine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
6:39,7
00:44.8
00:01.2
23
23e
ABRIL Stéphane
SEMERIA Sandrine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ABRIL Stéphane
SEMERIA Sandrine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
33:02,5
03:47.1
00:00.3
24
24e
BARBERO Laurent
TONDETTA Eric
Honda Civic
BARBERO Laurent
TONDETTA Eric
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
6:40,7
00:45.8
00:01.0
24
24e
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
DELUCHI Magalie
Citroën C2
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
DELUCHI Magalie
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
33:03,3
03:47.9
00:00.8
25
25e
SIGNORET Aurélien
BORREANI Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SIGNORET Aurélien
BORREANI Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:41,0
00:46.1
00:00.3
25
25e
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
33:04,5
03:49.1
00:01.2
26
26e
ROMANO Patrick
FLORIO Connie
Renault Clio 4
ROMANO Patrick
FLORIO Connie
Renault Clio 4
R 3
R
3
6:41,1
00:46.2
00:00.1
26
26e
BESSI Kévin
JORIATTI Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESSI Kévin
JORIATTI Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
33:11,7
03:56.3
00:07.2
27
27e
CAVALIER Nicolas
CESSAC Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAVALIER Nicolas
CESSAC Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:42,5
00:47.6
00:01.4
27
27e
BARBERO Laurent
TONDETTA Eric
Honda Civic
BARBERO Laurent
TONDETTA Eric
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
33:14,5
03:59.1
00:02.8
28
28e
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
6:43,1
00:48.2
00:00.6
28
28e
SIGNORET Aurélien
BORREANI Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SIGNORET Aurélien
BORREANI Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
33:15,7
04:00.3
00:01.2
29
29e
REBARDO Eric
BRUN Ludovic
Opel Adam
REBARDO Eric
BRUN Ludovic
Opel Adam
R 2
R
2
6:43,3
00:48.4
00:00.2
29
29e
CATUDAL Philippe
CATUDAL Carla
Renault Clio Super 1600
CATUDAL Philippe
CATUDAL Carla
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
33:17,0
04:01.6
00:01.3
30
30e
FORTUNATO Frédéric
NETO Lionel
Citroën C2
FORTUNATO Frédéric
NETO Lionel
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
6:45,0
00:50.1
00:01.7
30
30e
FAUSTINI Johann
BOLGARI Grégory
Renault Clio RS 2
FAUSTINI Johann
BOLGARI Grégory
Renault Clio RS 2
F2 14
F2
14
33:18,5
04:03.1
00:01.5
31
31e
PEYNE Christophe
HERMET Frédéric
Peugeot 208
PEYNE Christophe
HERMET Frédéric
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
6:45,1
00:50.2
00:00.1
31
31e
CAVALIER Nicolas
CESSAC Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAVALIER Nicolas
CESSAC Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
33:21,8
04:06.4
00:03.3
32
32e
PULIMENI Jérémie
PAVESE Nicolas
Renault Mégane
PULIMENI Jérémie
PAVESE Nicolas
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
6:46,0
00:51.1
00:00.9
32
32e
DEVILLE Laurent
DEVILLE Sandrine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DEVILLE Laurent
DEVILLE Sandrine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
33:24,3
04:08.9
00:02.5
33
33e
CHARLES Morgan
BASSO Maëva
Renault Twingo
CHARLES Morgan
BASSO Maëva
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
6:46,7
00:51.8
00:00.7
33
33e
REBARDO Eric
BRUN Ludovic
Opel Adam
REBARDO Eric
BRUN Ludovic
Opel Adam
R 2
R
2
33:24,6
04:09.2
00:00.3
34
34e
RAGNI Michaël
LIAUTAUD Maëva
Renault Clio Maxi
RAGNI Michaël
LIAUTAUD Maëva
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
6:47,3
00:52.4
00:00.6
34
34e
BERTET Ronald
BERTRAND Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
BERTET Ronald
BERTRAND Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
33:25,5
04:10.1
00:00.9
35
35e
FAUSTINI Johann
BOLGARI Grégory
Renault Clio RS 2
FAUSTINI Johann
BOLGARI Grégory
Renault Clio RS 2
F2 14
F2
14
6:47,9
00:53.0
00:00.6
35
35e
BALDECCHI Eric
GORDA Clément
Renault Clio
BALDECCHI Eric
GORDA Clément
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
33:30,5
04:15.1
00:05.0
36
36e
JACQ Wilfried
SLIZ Karine
Peugeot 205 GTI
JACQ Wilfried
SLIZ Karine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:48,3
00:53.4
00:00.4
36
36e
FORTUNATO Frédéric
NETO Lionel
Citroën C2
FORTUNATO Frédéric
NETO Lionel
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
33:31,5
04:16.1
00:01.0
37
37e
FAUR Yoann
MASSON Kévin
Citroën C2
FAUR Yoann
MASSON Kévin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
6:48,7
00:53.8
00:00.4
37
37e
SALUZZO Patrick
COTTALORDA Gilles
Peugeot 206 Maxi
SALUZZO Patrick
COTTALORDA Gilles
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
33:31,7
04:16.3
00:00.2
38
38e
IVARS Didier
VERARDI Franck
Citroën C2
IVARS Didier
VERARDI Franck
Citroën C2
A 6K
A
6K
6:49,3
00:54.4
00:00.6
38
38e
PEYNE Christophe
HERMET Frédéric
Peugeot 208
PEYNE Christophe
HERMET Frédéric
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
33:31,8
04:16.4
00:00.1
39
39e
GIANATI Frédéric
ROBERT Cornelia
Peugeot 206 XS
GIANATI Frédéric
ROBERT Cornelia
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:49,7
00:54.8
00:00.4
39
39e
PULIMENI Jérémie
PAVESE Nicolas
Renault Mégane
PULIMENI Jérémie
PAVESE Nicolas
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
33:35,5
04:20.1
00:03.7
40
40e
JOUVE Didier
LEBRUN Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
JOUVE Didier
LEBRUN Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
6:49,7
00:54.8
40
40e
CHARLES Morgan
BASSO Maëva
Renault Twingo
CHARLES Morgan
BASSO Maëva
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
33:38,2
04:22.8
00:02.7
41
41e
BERTET Ronald
BERTRAND Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
BERTET Ronald
BERTRAND Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
6:50,1
00:55.2
00:00.4
41
41e
JACQ Wilfried
SLIZ Karine
Peugeot 205 GTI
JACQ Wilfried
SLIZ Karine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
33:39,2
04:23.8
00:01.0
42
42e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
6:50,4
00:55.5
00:00.3
42
42e
PASCAL Ernest
PASCAL Martine
Renault Clio RS
PASCAL Ernest
PASCAL Martine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
33:43,8
04:28.4
00:04.6
43
43e
BALDECCHI Eric
GORDA Clément
Renault Clio
BALDECCHI Eric
GORDA Clément
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
6:51,0
00:56.1
00:00.6
43
43e
JOUVE Didier
LEBRUN Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
JOUVE Didier
LEBRUN Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
33:45,8
04:30.4
00:02.0
44
44e
CATUDAL Philippe
CATUDAL Carla
Renault Clio Super 1600
CATUDAL Philippe
CATUDAL Carla
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:51,2
00:56.3
00:00.2
44
44e
FAUR Yoann
MASSON Kévin
Citroën C2
FAUR Yoann
MASSON Kévin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
33:46,0
04:30.6
00:00.2
45
45e
PASCAL Ernest
PASCAL Martine
Renault Clio RS
PASCAL Ernest
PASCAL Martine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:52,7
00:57.8
00:01.5
45
45e
IVARS Didier
VERARDI Franck
Citroën C2
IVARS Didier
VERARDI Franck
Citroën C2
A 6K
A
6K
33:48,4
04:33.0
00:02.4
46
46e
VIOLI Mickaël
VIOLI Corine
Peugeot 205 Maxi
VIOLI Mickaël
VIOLI Corine
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
6:52,7
00:57.8
46
46e
GIANATI Frédéric
ROBERT Cornelia
Peugeot 206 XS
GIANATI Frédéric
ROBERT Cornelia
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
33:50,0
04:34.6
00:01.6
47
47e
DEVILLE Laurent
DEVILLE Sandrine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DEVILLE Laurent
DEVILLE Sandrine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
6:53,7
00:58.8
00:01.0
47
47e
VIOLI Mickaël
VIOLI Corine
Peugeot 205 Maxi
VIOLI Mickaël
VIOLI Corine
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
33:50,2
04:34.8
00:00.2
48
48e
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
Renault Clio
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
6:53,8
00:58.9
00:00.1
48
48e
SAUVAIGO David
GILLET Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
SAUVAIGO David
GILLET Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
33:52,5
04:37.1
00:02.3
49
49e
GOUJON Gérald
COLLOMP Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 XS
GOUJON Gérald
COLLOMP Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:59,8
01:04.9
00:06.0
49
49e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
33:53,4
04:38.0
00:00.9
50
50e
LARUE Olivier
VAN HOVE Jennifer
Renault Clio RS Sport
LARUE Olivier
VAN HOVE Jennifer
Renault Clio RS Sport
FN 3
FN
3
7:00,4
01:05.5
00:00.6
50
50e
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
Renault Clio
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
34:06,2
04:50.8
00:12.8
51
51e
SAUVAIGO David
GILLET Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
SAUVAIGO David
GILLET Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:01,2
01:06.3
00:00.8
51
51e
RISINO Rémi
MORILLAS Yoan
Renault Mégane
RISINO Rémi
MORILLAS Yoan
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
34:15,5
05:00.1
00:09.3
52
52e
POUTRE Mathieu
POUTRE Romain
Peugeot 208
POUTRE Mathieu
POUTRE Romain
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
7:01,5
01:06.6
00:00.3
52
52e
GOUJON Gérald
COLLOMP Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 XS
GOUJON Gérald
COLLOMP Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
34:30,1
05:14.7
00:14.6
53
53e
SARRAZIN Stéphane
FEUTRIER Mylene
Peugeot 306 GTI
SARRAZIN Stéphane
FEUTRIER Mylene
Peugeot 306 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
7:02,9
01:08.0
00:01.4
53
53e
LARUE Olivier
VAN HOVE Jennifer
Renault Clio RS Sport
LARUE Olivier
VAN HOVE Jennifer
Renault Clio RS Sport
FN 3
FN
3
34:32,4
05:17.0
00:02.3
54
54e
RISINO Rémi
MORILLAS Yoan
Renault Mégane
RISINO Rémi
MORILLAS Yoan
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
7:04,2
01:09.3
00:01.3
54
54e
POUTRE Mathieu
POUTRE Romain
Peugeot 208
POUTRE Mathieu
POUTRE Romain
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
34:36,8
05:21.4
00:04.4
55
55e
HERITIER Laurent
CHIAPELLO Aurélien
Peugeot 206 XS
HERITIER Laurent
CHIAPELLO Aurélien
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
7:04,5
01:09.6
00:00.3
55
55e
SARRAZIN Stéphane
FEUTRIER Mylene
Peugeot 306 GTI
SARRAZIN Stéphane
FEUTRIER Mylene
Peugeot 306 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
34:42,2
05:26.8
00:05.4
56
56e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
7:06,4
01:11.5
00:01.9
56
56e
HERITIER Laurent
CHIAPELLO Aurélien
Peugeot 206 XS
HERITIER Laurent
CHIAPELLO Aurélien
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
34:48,6
05:33.2
00:06.4
57
57e
ROSSI Jérémy
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROSSI Jérémy
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
7:07,2
01:12.3
00:00.8
57
57e
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
GASTAUD Xavier
Renault Mégane RS
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
GASTAUD Xavier
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
34:52,3
05:36.9
00:03.7
58
58e
KOLBE Julien
TAVOLARO Romain
Citroën Saxo
KOLBE Julien
TAVOLARO Romain
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
7:07,5
01:12.6
00:00.3
58
58e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
34:55,9
05:40.5
00:03.6
59
59e
SALUZZO Patrick
COTTALORDA Gilles
Peugeot 206 Maxi
SALUZZO Patrick
COTTALORDA Gilles
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
7:08,0
01:13.1
00:00.5
59
59e
ZAHNO Stéphane
BEN AMAR-NOEL Brandon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ZAHNO Stéphane
BEN AMAR-NOEL Brandon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
34:59,8
05:44.4
00:03.9
60
60e
FAVRE Patrick
GARCIN Corinne
Renault Clio Williams
FAVRE Patrick
GARCIN Corinne
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
7:08,0
01:13.1
60
60e
KOLBE Julien
TAVOLARO Romain
Citroën Saxo
KOLBE Julien
TAVOLARO Romain
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
35:00,5
05:45.1
00:00.7
61
61e
MATHIEU Quentin
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MATHIEU Quentin
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
7:10,9
01:16.0
00:02.9
61
61e
FAVRE Patrick
GARCIN Corinne
Renault Clio Williams
FAVRE Patrick
GARCIN Corinne
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
35:02,3
05:46.9
00:01.8
62
62e
FULCONIS Maxime
ORTEGA Mathieu
Peugeot 205
FULCONIS Maxime
ORTEGA Mathieu
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
7:11,2
01:16.3
00:00.3
62
62e
ROSSI Jérémy
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROSSI Jérémy
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
35:06,7
05:51.3
00:04.4
63
63e
GASTAUD Eric
MOREIRA-PEREIRA Joël
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GASTAUD Eric
MOREIRA-PEREIRA Joël
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
7:11,5
01:16.6
00:00.3
63
63e
MATHIEU Quentin
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MATHIEU Quentin
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
35:13,9
05:58.5
00:07.2
64
64e
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
GASTAUD Xavier
Renault Mégane RS
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
GASTAUD Xavier
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
7:12,5
01:17.6
00:01.0
64
64e
FULCONIS Maxime
ORTEGA Mathieu
Peugeot 205
FULCONIS Maxime
ORTEGA Mathieu
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
35:14,9
05:59.5
00:01.0
65
65e
GREGOIRE Gabriel
BRUNET Yves
Citroën Saxo
GREGOIRE Gabriel
BRUNET Yves
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
7:12,6
01:17.7
00:00.1
65
65e
GASTAUD Eric
MOREIRA-PEREIRA Joël
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GASTAUD Eric
MOREIRA-PEREIRA Joël
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
35:16,5
06:01.1
00:01.6
66
66e
ROSSEL Léo
LACALLE Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
ROSSEL Léo
LACALLE Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
7:12,9
01:18.0
00:00.3
66
66e
GREGOIRE Gabriel
BRUNET Yves
Citroën Saxo
GREGOIRE Gabriel
BRUNET Yves
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
35:20,7
06:05.3
00:04.2
67
67e
ARIEY-BONNET Fabrice
SANTOS Paulo
Renault Twingo
ARIEY-BONNET Fabrice
SANTOS Paulo
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
7:13,1
01:18.2
00:00.2
67
67e
ROSSEL Léo
LACALLE Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
ROSSEL Léo
LACALLE Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
35:21,9
06:06.5
00:01.2
68
68e
MARTEL Julien
BONNET Léo
Renault Clio Williams
MARTEL Julien
BONNET Léo
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
7:14,5
01:19.6
00:01.4
68
68e
ARIEY-BONNET Fabrice
SANTOS Paulo
Renault Twingo
ARIEY-BONNET Fabrice
SANTOS Paulo
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
35:22,5
06:07.1
00:00.6
69
69e
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
7:16,1
01:21.2
00:01.6
69
69e
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
35:34,5
06:19.1
00:12.0
70
70e
PORRE Sylvain
PORRE Lucien
Renault Clio RS
PORRE Sylvain
PORRE Lucien
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
7:17,3
01:22.4
00:01.2
70
70e
PORRE Sylvain
PORRE Lucien
Renault Clio RS
PORRE Sylvain
PORRE Lucien
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
35:39,0
06:23.6
00:04.5
71
71e
MALABRY Jérôme
FRANI Jacques
Citroën AX Sport
MALABRY Jérôme
FRANI Jacques
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
7:19,5
01:24.6
00:02.2
71
71e
MALABRY Jérôme
FRANI Jacques
Citroën AX Sport
MALABRY Jérôme
FRANI Jacques
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
35:47,8
06:32.4
00:08.8
72
72e
DELUILLE Nicolas
DI FANTE Romain
Citroën DS3
DELUILLE Nicolas
DI FANTE Romain
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
7:21,1
01:26.2
00:01.6
72
72e
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
35:52,9
06:37.5
00:05.1
73
73e
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
7:21,6
01:26.7
00:00.5
73
73e
DELUILLE Nicolas
DI FANTE Romain
Citroën DS3
DELUILLE Nicolas
DI FANTE Romain
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
35:54,3
06:38.9
00:01.4
74
74e
VIANO Allison
PICART Maeva
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
PICART Maeva
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
7:23,4
01:28.5
00:01.8
74
74e
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
35:56,2
06:40.8
00:01.9
75
75e
ZAHNO Stéphane
BEN AMAR-NOEL Brandon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ZAHNO Stéphane
BEN AMAR-NOEL Brandon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
7:23,6
01:28.7
00:00.2
75
75e
MARTEL Julien
BONNET Léo
Renault Clio Williams
MARTEL Julien
BONNET Léo
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
36:00,9
06:45.5
00:04.7
76
76e
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
7:24,0
01:29.1
00:00.4
76
76e
VIANO Allison
PICART Maeva
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
PICART Maeva
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
36:03,2
06:47.8
00:02.3
77
77e
NUCHO Marc
GILLET Thierry
Renault Clio RS
NUCHO Marc
GILLET Thierry
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:24,5
01:29.6
00:00.5
77
77e
PASSAQUET Maxence
DOJAT Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
PASSAQUET Maxence
DOJAT Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
36:11,3
06:55.9
00:08.1
78
78e
PASSAQUET Maxence
DOJAT Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
PASSAQUET Maxence
DOJAT Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
7:25,4
01:30.5
00:00.9
78
78e
MACE Jean-David
FIZET Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
MACE Jean-David
FIZET Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
36:16,0
07:00.6
00:04.7
79
79e
MACE Jean-David
FIZET Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
MACE Jean-David
FIZET Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:26,6
01:31.7
00:01.2
79
79e
GIGNOUX Bastien
BRESSI Mickaël
Renault Clio
GIGNOUX Bastien
BRESSI Mickaël
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
36:18,9
07:03.5
00:02.9
80
80e
MARGARIA Michaël
CILLUFFO Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARGARIA Michaël
CILLUFFO Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
7:28,4
01:33.5
00:01.8
80
80e
MARGARIA Michaël
CILLUFFO Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARGARIA Michaël
CILLUFFO Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
36:23,1
07:07.7
00:04.2
81
81e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
FA 8
FA
8
7:29,8
01:34.9
00:01.4
81
81e
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
36:51,8
07:36.4
00:28.7
82
82e
GIGNOUX Bastien
BRESSI Mickaël
Renault Clio
GIGNOUX Bastien
BRESSI Mickaël
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
7:33,6
01:38.7
00:03.8
82
82e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
FA 8
FA
8
36:54,1
07:38.7
00:02.3
83
83e
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
7:35,7
01:40.8
00:02.1
83
83e
VONIC Anthony
MARTINI Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
VONIC Anthony
MARTINI Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
36:54,5
07:39.1
00:00.4
84
84e
VONIC Anthony
MARTINI Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
VONIC Anthony
MARTINI Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:36,4
01:41.5
00:00.7
84
84e
CASTELLAN Guillaume
ILLY Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XSI
CASTELLAN Guillaume
ILLY Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
36:55,8
07:40.4
00:01.3
85
85e
CASTELLAN Guillaume
ILLY Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XSI
CASTELLAN Guillaume
ILLY Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
7:36,7
01:41.8
00:00.3
85
85e
CALDEIRA DA SILVA Patrick
CHARDON Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
CALDEIRA DA SILVA Patrick
CHARDON Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
37:23,2
08:07.8
00:27.4
86
86e
CALDEIRA DA SILVA Patrick
CHARDON Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
CALDEIRA DA SILVA Patrick
CHARDON Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:43,6
01:48.7
00:06.9
86
86e
RIDEZ-ECK Roxanne
CORNIGLION Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
RIDEZ-ECK Roxanne
CORNIGLION Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
37:25,8
08:10.4
00:02.6
87
87e
RIDEZ-ECK Roxanne
CORNIGLION Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
RIDEZ-ECK Roxanne
CORNIGLION Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:44,3
01:49.4
00:00.7
87
87e
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
FORESTELLO Laurine
Citroën AX GTI
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
FORESTELLO Laurine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
37:37,3
08:21.9
00:11.5
88
88e
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
FORESTELLO Laurine
Citroën AX GTI
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
FORESTELLO Laurine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
7:47,2
01:52.3
00:02.9
88
88e
DA CRUZ Michel
ICART Aurélie
Peugeot 106
DA CRUZ Michel
ICART Aurélie
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
38:07,7
08:52.3
00:30.4
89
89e
DA CRUZ Michel
ICART Aurélie
Peugeot 106
DA CRUZ Michel
ICART Aurélie
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
7:54,9
02:00.0
00:07.7
89
89e
REYNAUD Jean Jacques
MANEN Christian
Lotus Elise
REYNAUD Jean Jacques
MANEN Christian
Lotus Elise
GT 9
GT
9
38:08,9
08:53.5
00:01.2
90
90e
REYNAUD Jean Jacques
MANEN Christian
Lotus Elise
REYNAUD Jean Jacques
MANEN Christian
Lotus Elise
GT 9
GT
9
7:55,2
02:00.3
00:00.3
90
90e
FELIX Jean-Marc
GRELAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FELIX Jean-Marc
GRELAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
38:13,4
08:58.0
00:04.5
91
91e
FELIX Jean-Marc
GRELAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FELIX Jean-Marc
GRELAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
7:56,3
02:01.4
00:01.1
91
91e
MATTEI Damien
DINI Gilbert
Peugeot 206 XS
MATTEI Damien
DINI Gilbert
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
38:35,8
09:20.4
00:22.4
92
92e
MATTEI Damien
DINI Gilbert
Peugeot 206 XS
MATTEI Damien
DINI Gilbert
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
8:02,0
02:07.1
00:05.7
92
92e
BRUN Frédéric
NOVELLI Kévin
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BRUN Frédéric
NOVELLI Kévin
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
38:40,6
09:25.2
00:04.8
93
93e
BRUN Frédéric
NOVELLI Kévin
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BRUN Frédéric
NOVELLI Kévin
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
8:03,2
02:08.3
00:01.2
93
93e
PRIOLO Cindy
GONON Angélique
Peugeot 208
PRIOLO Cindy
GONON Angélique
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
43:18,1
14:02.7
04:37.5
94
94e
PRIOLO Cindy
GONON Angélique
Peugeot 208
PRIOLO Cindy
GONON Angélique
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
9:13,4
03:18.5
01:10.2
94
94e
NUCHO Marc
GILLET Thierry
Renault Clio RS
NUCHO Marc
GILLET Thierry
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
45:51,1
16:35.7
02:33.0
95
95e
HENROTIN Jonathan
TESTOR Killian
Peugeot 106
HENROTIN Jonathan
TESTOR Killian
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
14:17,1
08:22.2
05:03.7
95
95e
HENROTIN Jonathan
TESTOR Killian
Peugeot 106
HENROTIN Jonathan
TESTOR Killian
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:03:18,5
34:03.1
17:27.4