31ème Rallye National du Pays de Fayence
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2018 coeff. 3
31ème Rallye National du Pays de Fayence
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2018 coeff. 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
95 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ARZENO Mathieu
ROCHE Romain
Skoda Fabia
ARZENO Mathieu
ROCHE Romain
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:54,3
1
1er
ARZENO Mathieu
ROCHE Romain
Skoda Fabia
ARZENO Mathieu
ROCHE Romain
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
34:09,7
2
2e
PUPPO Anthony
BELHATENE Matthieu
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
BELHATENE Matthieu
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:05,9
00:11.6
00:11.6
2
2e
PUPPO Anthony
BELHATENE Matthieu
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
BELHATENE Matthieu
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
34:50,6
00:40.9
00:40.9
3
3e
DE MEYER Dominique
SGARRONI Eric
Peugeot 206 WRC
DE MEYER Dominique
SGARRONI Eric
Peugeot 206 WRC
FA 8W
FA
8W
5:09,8
00:15.5
00:03.9
3
3e
DE MEYER Dominique
SGARRONI Eric
Peugeot 206 WRC
DE MEYER Dominique
SGARRONI Eric
Peugeot 206 WRC
FA 8W
FA
8W
35:34,9
01:25.2
00:44.3
4
4e
AUDIRAC Cyril
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Renault Clio Super 1600
AUDIRAC Cyril
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:21,0
00:26.7
00:11.2
4
4e
ARGENTI Thomas
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
ARGENTI Thomas
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
36:10,1
02:00.4
00:35.2
5
5e
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
Ford Fiesta
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
5:22,7
00:28.4
00:01.7
5
5e
AUDIRAC Cyril
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Renault Clio Super 1600
AUDIRAC Cyril
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
36:14,2
02:04.5
00:04.1
6
6e
ARGENTI Thomas
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
ARGENTI Thomas
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
5:24,6
00:30.3
00:01.9
6
6e
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
Ford Fiesta
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
36:30,5
02:20.8
00:16.3
7
7e
BACCHETTI David
REMY Sonia
Renault Clio 3 RS
BACCHETTI David
REMY Sonia
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:25,3
00:31.0
00:00.7
7
7e
GANDIBLEUX Patrice
BARRAL Florian
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
GANDIBLEUX Patrice
BARRAL Florian
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
36:53,5
02:43.8
00:23.0
8
8e
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW 318 Compact
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:26,6
00:32.3
00:01.3
8
8e
SALUZZO Olivier
REICHENECKER Josh
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
SALUZZO Olivier
REICHENECKER Josh
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
36:57,0
02:47.3
00:03.5
9
9e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Citroën C2
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
5:29,3
00:35.0
00:02.7
9
9e
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
37:02,2
02:52.5
00:05.2
10
10e
GANDIBLEUX Patrice
BARRAL Florian
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
GANDIBLEUX Patrice
BARRAL Florian
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
5:29,5
00:35.2
00:00.2
10
10e
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW 318 Compact
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
37:36,3
03:26.6
00:34.1
11
11e
DE RACO Ludovic
IAROPOLI Franck
Citroën C2
DE RACO Ludovic
IAROPOLI Franck
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
5:29,7
00:35.4
00:00.2
11
11e
BRILLI Jacques
DAVAREND Christophe
Renault Clio 3 RS
BRILLI Jacques
DAVAREND Christophe
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
37:51,7
03:42.0
00:15.4
12
12e
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
DELUCHI Magalie
Citroën C2
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
DELUCHI Magalie
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
5:29,9
00:35.6
00:00.2
12
12e
BACCHETTI Jérôme
VERSAVEAU Marion
Renault Clio
BACCHETTI Jérôme
VERSAVEAU Marion
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
37:52,6
03:42.9
00:00.9
13
13e
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
5:31,4
00:37.1
00:01.5
13
13e
PIRAS Anthony
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio Williams
PIRAS Anthony
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
37:54,3
03:44.6
00:01.7
14
14e
BARBERO Laurent
TONDETTA Eric
Honda Civic
BARBERO Laurent
TONDETTA Eric
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
5:32,3
00:38.0
00:00.9
14
14e
BACCHETTI David
REMY Sonia
Renault Clio 3 RS
BACCHETTI David
REMY Sonia
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
38:06,5
03:56.8
00:12.2
15
15e
BRILLI Jacques
DAVAREND Christophe
Renault Clio 3 RS
BRILLI Jacques
DAVAREND Christophe
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:33,0
00:38.7
00:00.7
15
15e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Citroën C2
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
38:29,8
04:20.1
00:23.3
16
16e
REBARDO Eric
BRUN Ludovic
Opel Adam
REBARDO Eric
BRUN Ludovic
Opel Adam
R 2
R
2
5:34,4
00:40.1
00:01.4
16
16e
DE RACO Ludovic
IAROPOLI Franck
Citroën C2
DE RACO Ludovic
IAROPOLI Franck
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
38:31,9
04:22.2
00:02.1
17
17e
SALUZZO Olivier
REICHENECKER Josh
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
SALUZZO Olivier
REICHENECKER Josh
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:34,9
00:40.6
00:00.5
17
17e
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
DELUCHI Magalie
Citroën C2
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
DELUCHI Magalie
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
38:33,2
04:23.5
00:01.3
18
18e
BACCHETTI Jérôme
VERSAVEAU Marion
Renault Clio
BACCHETTI Jérôme
VERSAVEAU Marion
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
5:35,4
00:41.1
00:00.5
18
18e
ROMANO Patrick
FLORIO Connie
Renault Clio 4
ROMANO Patrick
FLORIO Connie
Renault Clio 4
R 3
R
3
38:40,8
04:31.1
00:07.6
19
19e
FORTUNATO Frédéric
NETO Lionel
Citroën C2
FORTUNATO Frédéric
NETO Lionel
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
5:35,8
00:41.5
00:00.4
19
19e
BARBERO Laurent
TONDETTA Eric
Honda Civic
BARBERO Laurent
TONDETTA Eric
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
38:46,8
04:37.1
00:06.0
20
20e
PEYNE Christophe
HERMET Frédéric
Peugeot 208
PEYNE Christophe
HERMET Frédéric
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:35,9
00:41.6
00:00.1
20
20e
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
38:52,5
04:42.8
00:05.7
21
21e
PULIMENI Jérémie
PAVESE Nicolas
Renault Mégane
PULIMENI Jérémie
PAVESE Nicolas
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
5:36,7
00:42.4
00:00.8
21
21e
EGEA Mickaël
VILANOVA Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
EGEA Mickaël
VILANOVA Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
38:54,0
04:44.3
00:01.5
22
22e
PIRAS Anthony
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio Williams
PIRAS Anthony
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
5:37,1
00:42.8
00:00.4
22
22e
REGHESSA Kevin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
REGHESSA Kevin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
38:56,9
04:47.2
00:02.9
23
23e
CHARLES Morgan
BASSO Maëva
Renault Twingo
CHARLES Morgan
BASSO Maëva
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
5:37,2
00:42.9
00:00.1
23
23e
REBARDO Eric
BRUN Ludovic
Opel Adam
REBARDO Eric
BRUN Ludovic
Opel Adam
R 2
R
2
38:59,0
04:49.3
00:02.1
24
24e
FAUR Yoann
MASSON Kévin
Citroën C2
FAUR Yoann
MASSON Kévin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
5:38,9
00:44.6
00:01.7
24
24e
MULINGHAUSEN Anthony
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
MULINGHAUSEN Anthony
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
38:59,1
04:49.4
00:00.1
25
25e
IVARS Didier
VERARDI Franck
Citroën C2
IVARS Didier
VERARDI Franck
Citroën C2
A 6K
A
6K
5:39,4
00:45.1
00:00.5
25
25e
RAGNI Michaël
LIAUTAUD Maëva
Renault Clio Maxi
RAGNI Michaël
LIAUTAUD Maëva
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
39:00,1
04:50.4
00:01.0
26
26e
GIANATI Frédéric
ROBERT Cornelia
Peugeot 206 XS
GIANATI Frédéric
ROBERT Cornelia
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:39,7
00:45.4
00:00.3
26
26e
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
39:00,8
04:51.1
00:00.7
27
27e
RISINO Rémi
MORILLAS Yoan
Renault Mégane
RISINO Rémi
MORILLAS Yoan
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
5:42,8
00:48.5
00:03.1
27
27e
BESSI Kévin
JORIATTI Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESSI Kévin
JORIATTI Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
39:01,4
04:51.7
00:00.6
28
28e
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
Renault Clio
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
5:43,1
00:48.8
00:00.3
28
28e
CATUDAL Philippe
CATUDAL Carla
Renault Clio Super 1600
CATUDAL Philippe
CATUDAL Carla
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
39:02,1
04:52.4
00:00.7
29
29e
ROMANO Patrick
FLORIO Connie
Renault Clio 4
ROMANO Patrick
FLORIO Connie
Renault Clio 4
R 3
R
3
5:43,9
00:49.6
00:00.8
29
29e
FAUSTINI Johann
BOLGARI Grégory
Renault Clio RS 2
FAUSTINI Johann
BOLGARI Grégory
Renault Clio RS 2
F2 14
F2
14
39:04,8
04:55.1
00:02.7
30
30e
CATUDAL Philippe
CATUDAL Carla
Renault Clio Super 1600
CATUDAL Philippe
CATUDAL Carla
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:45,1
00:50.8
00:01.2
30
30e
ABRIL Stéphane
SEMERIA Sandrine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ABRIL Stéphane
SEMERIA Sandrine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
39:06,1
04:56.4
00:01.3
31
31e
FAUSTINI Johann
BOLGARI Grégory
Renault Clio RS 2
FAUSTINI Johann
BOLGARI Grégory
Renault Clio RS 2
F2 14
F2
14
5:46,3
00:52.0
00:01.2
31
31e
FORTUNATO Frédéric
NETO Lionel
Citroën C2
FORTUNATO Frédéric
NETO Lionel
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
39:07,3
04:57.6
00:01.2
32
32e
GOUJON Gérald
COLLOMP Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 XS
GOUJON Gérald
COLLOMP Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:48,1
00:53.8
00:01.8
32
32e
PEYNE Christophe
HERMET Frédéric
Peugeot 208
PEYNE Christophe
HERMET Frédéric
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
39:07,7
04:58.0
00:00.4
33
33e
JOUVE Didier
LEBRUN Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
JOUVE Didier
LEBRUN Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
5:48,5
00:54.2
00:00.4
33
33e
PULIMENI Jérémie
PAVESE Nicolas
Renault Mégane
PULIMENI Jérémie
PAVESE Nicolas
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
39:12,2
05:02.5
00:04.5
34
34e
LARUE Olivier
VAN HOVE Jennifer
Renault Clio RS Sport
LARUE Olivier
VAN HOVE Jennifer
Renault Clio RS Sport
FN 3
FN
3
5:48,6
00:54.3
00:00.1
34
34e
SIGNORET Aurélien
BORREANI Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SIGNORET Aurélien
BORREANI Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
39:13,8
05:04.1
00:01.6
35
35e
POUTRE Mathieu
POUTRE Romain
Peugeot 208
POUTRE Mathieu
POUTRE Romain
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:49,5
00:55.2
00:00.9
35
35e
CHARLES Morgan
BASSO Maëva
Renault Twingo
CHARLES Morgan
BASSO Maëva
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
39:15,4
05:05.7
00:01.6
36
36e
BESSI Kévin
JORIATTI Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESSI Kévin
JORIATTI Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:49,7
00:55.4
00:00.2
36
36e
CAVALIER Nicolas
CESSAC Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAVALIER Nicolas
CESSAC Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
39:21,2
05:11.5
00:05.8
37
37e
SARRAZIN Stéphane
FEUTRIER Mylene
Peugeot 306 GTI
SARRAZIN Stéphane
FEUTRIER Mylene
Peugeot 306 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:50,7
00:56.4
00:01.0
37
37e
FAUR Yoann
MASSON Kévin
Citroën C2
FAUR Yoann
MASSON Kévin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
39:24,9
05:15.2
00:03.7
38
38e
JACQ Wilfried
SLIZ Karine
Peugeot 205 GTI
JACQ Wilfried
SLIZ Karine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:51,7
00:57.4
00:01.0
38
38e
BALDECCHI Eric
GORDA Clément
Renault Clio
BALDECCHI Eric
GORDA Clément
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
39:26,4
05:16.7
00:01.5
39
39e
HERITIER Laurent
CHIAPELLO Aurélien
Peugeot 206 XS
HERITIER Laurent
CHIAPELLO Aurélien
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
5:52,0
00:57.7
00:00.3
39
39e
IVARS Didier
VERARDI Franck
Citroën C2
IVARS Didier
VERARDI Franck
Citroën C2
A 6K
A
6K
39:27,8
05:18.1
00:01.4
40
40e
EGEA Mickaël
VILANOVA Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
EGEA Mickaël
VILANOVA Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
5:54,4
01:00.1
00:02.4
40
40e
GIANATI Frédéric
ROBERT Cornelia
Peugeot 206 XS
GIANATI Frédéric
ROBERT Cornelia
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
39:29,7
05:20.0
00:01.9
41
41e
KOLBE Julien
TAVOLARO Romain
Citroën Saxo
KOLBE Julien
TAVOLARO Romain
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
5:54,5
01:00.2
00:00.1
41
41e
BERTET Ronald
BERTRAND Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
BERTET Ronald
BERTRAND Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
39:30,7
05:21.0
00:01.0
42
42e
REGHESSA Kevin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
REGHESSA Kevin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
5:54,9
01:00.6
00:00.4
42
42e
JACQ Wilfried
SLIZ Karine
Peugeot 205 GTI
JACQ Wilfried
SLIZ Karine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
39:30,9
05:21.2
00:00.2
43
43e
FAVRE Patrick
GARCIN Corinne
Renault Clio Williams
FAVRE Patrick
GARCIN Corinne
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
5:54,9
01:00.6
43
43e
JOUVE Didier
LEBRUN Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
JOUVE Didier
LEBRUN Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
39:34,3
05:24.6
00:03.4
44
44e
BALDECCHI Eric
GORDA Clément
Renault Clio
BALDECCHI Eric
GORDA Clément
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
5:55,9
01:01.6
00:01.0
44
44e
SALUZZO Patrick
COTTALORDA Gilles
Peugeot 206 Maxi
SALUZZO Patrick
COTTALORDA Gilles
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
39:40,6
05:30.9
00:06.3
45
45e
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
5:56,3
01:02.0
00:00.4
45
45e
PASCAL Ernest
PASCAL Martine
Renault Clio RS
PASCAL Ernest
PASCAL Martine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
39:44,0
05:34.3
00:03.4
46
46e
MATHIEU Quentin
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MATHIEU Quentin
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:57,3
01:03.0
00:01.0
46
46e
DEVILLE Laurent
DEVILLE Sandrine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DEVILLE Laurent
DEVILLE Sandrine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
39:48,2
05:38.5
00:04.2
47
47e
FULCONIS Maxime
ORTEGA Mathieu
Peugeot 205
FULCONIS Maxime
ORTEGA Mathieu
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
5:57,5
01:03.2
00:00.2
47
47e
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
Renault Clio
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
39:49,3
05:39.6
00:01.1
48
48e
SIGNORET Aurélien
BORREANI Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SIGNORET Aurélien
BORREANI Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:58,1
01:03.8
00:00.6
48
48e
RISINO Rémi
MORILLAS Yoan
Renault Mégane
RISINO Rémi
MORILLAS Yoan
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
39:58,3
05:48.6
00:09.0
49
49e
GREGOIRE Gabriel
BRUNET Yves
Citroën Saxo
GREGOIRE Gabriel
BRUNET Yves
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
5:58,8
01:04.5
00:00.7
49
49e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
40:08,3
05:58.6
00:10.0
50
50e
ROSSEL Léo
LACALLE Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
ROSSEL Léo
LACALLE Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
5:59,0
01:04.7
00:00.2
50
50e
VIOLI Mickaël
VIOLI Corine
Peugeot 205 Maxi
VIOLI Mickaël
VIOLI Corine
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
40:12,7
06:03.0
00:04.4
51
51e
ARIEY-BONNET Fabrice
SANTOS Paulo
Renault Twingo
ARIEY-BONNET Fabrice
SANTOS Paulo
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
5:59,1
01:04.8
00:00.1
51
51e
SAUVAIGO David
GILLET Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
SAUVAIGO David
GILLET Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
40:15,0
06:05.3
00:02.3
52
52e
MULINGHAUSEN Anthony
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
MULINGHAUSEN Anthony
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
5:59,3
01:05.0
00:00.2
52
52e
GOUJON Gérald
COLLOMP Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 XS
GOUJON Gérald
COLLOMP Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
40:18,2
06:08.5
00:03.2
53
53e
CAVALIER Nicolas
CESSAC Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAVALIER Nicolas
CESSAC Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:59,4
01:05.1
00:00.1
53
53e
LARUE Olivier
VAN HOVE Jennifer
Renault Clio RS Sport
LARUE Olivier
VAN HOVE Jennifer
Renault Clio RS Sport
FN 3
FN
3
40:21,0
06:11.3
00:02.8
54
54e
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
6:00,0
01:05.7
00:00.6
54
54e
POUTRE Mathieu
POUTRE Romain
Peugeot 208
POUTRE Mathieu
POUTRE Romain
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
40:26,3
06:16.6
00:05.3
55
55e
PASCAL Ernest
PASCAL Martine
Renault Clio RS
PASCAL Ernest
PASCAL Martine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:00,2
01:05.9
00:00.2
55
55e
SARRAZIN Stéphane
FEUTRIER Mylene
Peugeot 306 GTI
SARRAZIN Stéphane
FEUTRIER Mylene
Peugeot 306 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
40:32,9
06:23.2
00:06.6
56
56e
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:01,6
01:07.3
00:01.4
56
56e
HERITIER Laurent
CHIAPELLO Aurélien
Peugeot 206 XS
HERITIER Laurent
CHIAPELLO Aurélien
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
40:40,6
06:30.9
00:07.7
57
57e
PORRE Sylvain
PORRE Lucien
Renault Clio RS
PORRE Sylvain
PORRE Lucien
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
6:02,6
01:08.3
00:01.0
57
57e
KOLBE Julien
TAVOLARO Romain
Citroën Saxo
KOLBE Julien
TAVOLARO Romain
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
40:55,0
06:45.3
00:14.4
58
58e
ABRIL Stéphane
SEMERIA Sandrine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ABRIL Stéphane
SEMERIA Sandrine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
6:03,6
01:09.3
00:01.0
58
58e
FAVRE Patrick
GARCIN Corinne
Renault Clio Williams
FAVRE Patrick
GARCIN Corinne
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
40:57,2
06:47.5
00:02.2
59
59e
MALABRY Jérôme
FRANI Jacques
Citroën AX Sport
MALABRY Jérôme
FRANI Jacques
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
6:04,4
01:10.1
00:00.8
59
59e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
41:05,6
06:55.9
00:08.4
60
60e
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:04,6
01:10.3
00:00.2
60
60e
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
GASTAUD Xavier
Renault Mégane RS
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
GASTAUD Xavier
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
41:10,8
07:01.1
00:05.2
61
61e
BERTET Ronald
BERTRAND Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
BERTET Ronald
BERTRAND Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
6:05,2
01:10.9
00:00.6
61
61e
MATHIEU Quentin
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MATHIEU Quentin
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
41:11,2
07:01.5
00:00.4
62
62e
DELUILLE Nicolas
DI FANTE Romain
Citroën DS3
DELUILLE Nicolas
DI FANTE Romain
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
6:05,8
01:11.5
00:00.6
62
62e
FULCONIS Maxime
ORTEGA Mathieu
Peugeot 205
FULCONIS Maxime
ORTEGA Mathieu
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
41:12,4
07:02.7
00:01.2
63
63e
RAGNI Michaël
LIAUTAUD Maëva
Renault Clio Maxi
RAGNI Michaël
LIAUTAUD Maëva
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
6:06,4
01:12.1
00:00.6
63
63e
ROSSI Jérémy
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROSSI Jérémy
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
41:17,9
07:08.2
00:05.5
64
64e
VIANO Allison
PICART Maeva
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
PICART Maeva
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
6:07,6
01:13.3
00:01.2
64
64e
GREGOIRE Gabriel
BRUNET Yves
Citroën Saxo
GREGOIRE Gabriel
BRUNET Yves
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
41:19,5
07:09.8
00:01.6
65
65e
SALUZZO Patrick
COTTALORDA Gilles
Peugeot 206 Maxi
SALUZZO Patrick
COTTALORDA Gilles
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
6:08,9
01:14.6
00:01.3
65
65e
ROSSEL Léo
LACALLE Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
ROSSEL Léo
LACALLE Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
41:20,9
07:11.2
00:01.4
66
66e
PASSAQUET Maxence
DOJAT Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
PASSAQUET Maxence
DOJAT Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
6:09,4
01:15.1
00:00.5
66
66e
ARIEY-BONNET Fabrice
SANTOS Paulo
Renault Twingo
ARIEY-BONNET Fabrice
SANTOS Paulo
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
41:21,6
07:11.9
00:00.7
67
67e
MARTEL Julien
BONNET Léo
Renault Clio Williams
MARTEL Julien
BONNET Léo
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
6:09,5
01:15.2
00:00.1
67
67e
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
41:36,1
07:26.4
00:14.5
68
68e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
6:09,7
01:15.4
00:00.2
68
68e
PORRE Sylvain
PORRE Lucien
Renault Clio RS
PORRE Sylvain
PORRE Lucien
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
41:41,6
07:31.9
00:05.5
69
69e
MACE Jean-David
FIZET Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
MACE Jean-David
FIZET Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:10,4
01:16.1
00:00.7
69
69e
MALABRY Jérôme
FRANI Jacques
Citroën AX Sport
MALABRY Jérôme
FRANI Jacques
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
41:52,2
07:42.5
00:10.6
70
70e
ROSSI Jérémy
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROSSI Jérémy
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:11,2
01:16.9
00:00.8
70
70e
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
41:57,5
07:47.8
00:05.3
71
71e
MARGARIA Michaël
CILLUFFO Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARGARIA Michaël
CILLUFFO Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
6:11,8
01:17.5
00:00.6
71
71e
DELUILLE Nicolas
DI FANTE Romain
Citroën DS3
DELUILLE Nicolas
DI FANTE Romain
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
42:00,1
07:50.4
00:02.6
72
72e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
6:14,9
01:20.6
00:03.1
72
72e
GASTAUD Eric
MOREIRA-PEREIRA Joël
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GASTAUD Eric
MOREIRA-PEREIRA Joël
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
42:04,0
07:54.3
00:03.9
73
73e
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
6:17,9
01:23.6
00:03.0
73
73e
MARTEL Julien
BONNET Léo
Renault Clio Williams
MARTEL Julien
BONNET Léo
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
42:10,4
08:00.7
00:06.4
74
74e
VONIC Anthony
MARTINI Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
VONIC Anthony
MARTINI Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:18,4
01:24.1
00:00.5
74
74e
VIANO Allison
PICART Maeva
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
PICART Maeva
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
42:10,8
08:01.1
00:00.4
75
75e
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
GASTAUD Xavier
Renault Mégane RS
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
GASTAUD Xavier
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
6:18,5
01:24.2
00:00.1
75
75e
PASSAQUET Maxence
DOJAT Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
PASSAQUET Maxence
DOJAT Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
42:20,7
08:11.0
00:09.9
76
76e
CASTELLAN Guillaume
ILLY Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XSI
CASTELLAN Guillaume
ILLY Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
6:18,7
01:24.4
00:00.2
76
76e
ZAHNO Stéphane
BEN AMAR-NOEL Brandon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ZAHNO Stéphane
BEN AMAR-NOEL Brandon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
42:22,9
08:13.2
00:02.2
77
77e
SAUVAIGO David
GILLET Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
SAUVAIGO David
GILLET Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:22,5
01:28.2
00:03.8
77
77e
MACE Jean-David
FIZET Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
MACE Jean-David
FIZET Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
42:26,4
08:16.7
00:03.5
78
78e
VIOLI Mickaël
VIOLI Corine
Peugeot 205 Maxi
VIOLI Mickaël
VIOLI Corine
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
6:22,5
01:28.2
78
78e
MARGARIA Michaël
CILLUFFO Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARGARIA Michaël
CILLUFFO Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
42:34,9
08:25.2
00:08.5
79
79e
DEVILLE Laurent
DEVILLE Sandrine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DEVILLE Laurent
DEVILLE Sandrine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
6:23,9
01:29.6
00:01.4
79
79e
GIGNOUX Bastien
BRESSI Mickaël
Renault Clio
GIGNOUX Bastien
BRESSI Mickaël
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
43:01,6
08:51.9
00:26.7
80
80e
CALDEIRA DA SILVA Patrick
CHARDON Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
CALDEIRA DA SILVA Patrick
CHARDON Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:24,5
01:30.2
00:00.6
80
80e
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
43:04,6
08:54.9
00:03.0
81
81e
RIDEZ-ECK Roxanne
CORNIGLION Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
RIDEZ-ECK Roxanne
CORNIGLION Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:25,0
01:30.7
00:00.5
81
81e
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
43:09,7
09:00.0
00:05.1
82
82e
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
FORESTELLO Laurine
Citroën AX GTI
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
FORESTELLO Laurine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
6:27,4
01:33.1
00:02.4
82
82e
VONIC Anthony
MARTINI Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
VONIC Anthony
MARTINI Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
43:12,9
09:03.2
00:03.2
83
83e
DA CRUZ Michel
ICART Aurélie
Peugeot 106
DA CRUZ Michel
ICART Aurélie
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
6:33,8
01:39.5
00:06.4
83
83e
CASTELLAN Guillaume
ILLY Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XSI
CASTELLAN Guillaume
ILLY Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
43:14,5
09:04.8
00:01.6
84
84e
REYNAUD Jean Jacques
MANEN Christian
Lotus Elise
REYNAUD Jean Jacques
MANEN Christian
Lotus Elise
GT 9
GT
9
6:34,0
01:39.7
00:00.2
84
84e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
FA 8
FA
8
43:41,5
09:31.8
00:27.0
85
85e
FELIX Jean-Marc
GRELAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FELIX Jean-Marc
GRELAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
6:35,0
01:40.7
00:01.0
85
85e
CALDEIRA DA SILVA Patrick
CHARDON Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
CALDEIRA DA SILVA Patrick
CHARDON Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
43:47,7
09:38.0
00:06.2
86
86e
NUCHO Marc
GILLET Thierry
Renault Clio RS
NUCHO Marc
GILLET Thierry
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:35,5
01:41.2
00:00.5
86
86e
RIDEZ-ECK Roxanne
CORNIGLION Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
RIDEZ-ECK Roxanne
CORNIGLION Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
43:50,8
09:41.1
00:03.1
87
87e
MATTEI Damien
DINI Gilbert
Peugeot 206 XS
MATTEI Damien
DINI Gilbert
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
6:39,7
01:45.4
00:04.2
87
87e
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
FORESTELLO Laurine
Citroën AX GTI
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
FORESTELLO Laurine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
44:04,7
09:55.0
00:13.9
88
88e
BRUN Frédéric
NOVELLI Kévin
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BRUN Frédéric
NOVELLI Kévin
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:40,7
01:46.4
00:01.0
88
88e
DA CRUZ Michel
ICART Aurélie
Peugeot 106
DA CRUZ Michel
ICART Aurélie
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
44:41,5
10:31.8
00:36.8
89
89e
GIGNOUX Bastien
BRESSI Mickaël
Renault Clio
GIGNOUX Bastien
BRESSI Mickaël
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
6:42,7
01:48.4
00:02.0
89
89e
REYNAUD Jean Jacques
MANEN Christian
Lotus Elise
REYNAUD Jean Jacques
MANEN Christian
Lotus Elise
GT 9
GT
9
44:42,9
10:33.2
00:01.4
90
90e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
FA 8
FA
8
6:47,4
01:53.1
00:04.7
90
90e
FELIX Jean-Marc
GRELAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FELIX Jean-Marc
GRELAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
44:48,4
10:38.7
00:05.5
91
91e
GASTAUD Eric
MOREIRA-PEREIRA Joël
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GASTAUD Eric
MOREIRA-PEREIRA Joël
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:47,5
01:53.2
00:00.1
91
91e
MATTEI Damien
DINI Gilbert
Peugeot 206 XS
MATTEI Damien
DINI Gilbert
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
45:15,5
11:05.8
00:27.1
92
92e
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
7:08,4
02:14.1
00:20.9
92
92e
BRUN Frédéric
NOVELLI Kévin
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BRUN Frédéric
NOVELLI Kévin
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
45:21,3
11:11.6
00:05.8
93
93e
ZAHNO Stéphane
BEN AMAR-NOEL Brandon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ZAHNO Stéphane
BEN AMAR-NOEL Brandon
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
7:23,1
02:28.8
00:14.7
93
93e
PRIOLO Cindy
GONON Angélique
Peugeot 208
PRIOLO Cindy
GONON Angélique
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
50:57,0
16:47.3
05:35.7
94
94e
PRIOLO Cindy
GONON Angélique
Peugeot 208
PRIOLO Cindy
GONON Angélique
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
7:38,9
02:44.6
00:15.8
94
94e
NUCHO Marc
GILLET Thierry
Renault Clio RS
NUCHO Marc
GILLET Thierry
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
52:26,6
18:16.9
01:29.6
95
95e
HENROTIN Jonathan
TESTOR Killian
Peugeot 106
HENROTIN Jonathan
TESTOR Killian
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
11:50,7
06:56.4
04:11.8
95
95e
HENROTIN Jonathan
TESTOR Killian
Peugeot 106
HENROTIN Jonathan
TESTOR Killian
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:15:09,2
40:59.5
22:42.6