31ème Rallye National du Pays de Fayence
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2018 coeff. 3
31ème Rallye National du Pays de Fayence
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2018 coeff. 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
88 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ARZENO Mathieu
ROCHE Romain
Skoda Fabia
ARZENO Mathieu
ROCHE Romain
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
8:09,7
1
1er
ARZENO Mathieu
ROCHE Romain
Skoda Fabia
ARZENO Mathieu
ROCHE Romain
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
42:19,4
2
2e
PUPPO Anthony
BELHATENE Matthieu
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
BELHATENE Matthieu
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
8:12,5
00:02.8
00:02.8
2
2e
PUPPO Anthony
BELHATENE Matthieu
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
BELHATENE Matthieu
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
43:43,1
01:23.7
01:23.7
3
3e
DE MEYER Dominique
SGARRONI Eric
Peugeot 206 WRC
DE MEYER Dominique
SGARRONI Eric
Peugeot 206 WRC
FA 8W
FA
8W
8:26,3
00:16.6
00:13.8
3
3e
DE MEYER Dominique
SGARRONI Eric
Peugeot 206 WRC
DE MEYER Dominique
SGARRONI Eric
Peugeot 206 WRC
FA 8W
FA
8W
44:01,2
01:41.8
00:18.1
4
4e
AUDIRAC Cyril
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Renault Clio Super 1600
AUDIRAC Cyril
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:28,9
00:19.2
00:02.6
4
4e
ARGENTI Thomas
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
ARGENTI Thomas
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
44:41,9
02:22.5
00:40.7
5
5e
ARGENTI Thomas
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
ARGENTI Thomas
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
8:31,8
00:22.1
00:02.9
5
5e
AUDIRAC Cyril
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Renault Clio Super 1600
AUDIRAC Cyril
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
44:43,1
02:23.7
00:01.2
6
6e
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
8:33,4
00:23.7
00:01.6
6
6e
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
Ford Fiesta
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
45:05,6
02:46.2
00:22.5
7
7e
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
Ford Fiesta
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
8:35,1
00:25.4
00:01.7
7
7e
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
45:35,6
03:16.2
00:30.0
8
8e
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW 318 Compact
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
8:36,7
00:27.0
00:01.6
8
8e
GANDIBLEUX Patrice
BARRAL Florian
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
GANDIBLEUX Patrice
BARRAL Florian
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
45:38,9
03:19.5
00:03.3
9
9e
GANDIBLEUX Patrice
BARRAL Florian
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
GANDIBLEUX Patrice
BARRAL Florian
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
8:45,4
00:35.7
00:08.7
9
9e
SALUZZO Olivier
REICHENECKER Josh
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
SALUZZO Olivier
REICHENECKER Josh
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
45:43,9
03:24.5
00:05.0
10
10e
SALUZZO Olivier
REICHENECKER Josh
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
SALUZZO Olivier
REICHENECKER Josh
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:46,9
00:37.2
00:01.5
10
10e
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW 318 Compact
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
46:13,0
03:53.6
00:29.1
11
11e
PIRAS Anthony
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio Williams
PIRAS Anthony
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
8:53,2
00:43.5
00:06.3
11
11e
PIRAS Anthony
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio Williams
PIRAS Anthony
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
46:47,5
04:28.1
00:34.5
12
12e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Citroën C2
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
8:55,4
00:45.7
00:02.2
12
12e
BACCHETTI Jérôme
VERSAVEAU Marion
Renault Clio
BACCHETTI Jérôme
VERSAVEAU Marion
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
46:55,3
04:35.9
00:07.8
13
13e
PULIMENI Jérémie
PAVESE Nicolas
Renault Mégane
PULIMENI Jérémie
PAVESE Nicolas
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
8:58,3
00:48.6
00:02.9
13
13e
BACCHETTI David
REMY Sonia
Renault Clio 3 RS
BACCHETTI David
REMY Sonia
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
47:07,4
04:48.0
00:12.1
14
14e
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
8:59,3
00:49.6
00:01.0
14
14e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Citroën C2
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
47:25,2
05:05.8
00:17.8
15
15e
CATUDAL Philippe
CATUDAL Carla
Renault Clio Super 1600
CATUDAL Philippe
CATUDAL Carla
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
9:00,2
00:50.5
00:00.9
15
15e
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
DELUCHI Magalie
Citroën C2
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
DELUCHI Magalie
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
47:42,4
05:23.0
00:17.2
16
16e
DEVILLE Laurent
DEVILLE Sandrine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DEVILLE Laurent
DEVILLE Sandrine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
9:00,7
00:51.0
00:00.5
16
16e
BARBERO Laurent
TONDETTA Eric
Honda Civic
BARBERO Laurent
TONDETTA Eric
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
47:47,8
05:28.4
00:05.4
17
17e
BACCHETTI David
REMY Sonia
Renault Clio 3 RS
BACCHETTI David
REMY Sonia
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
9:00,9
00:51.2
00:00.2
17
17e
ROMANO Patrick
FLORIO Connie
Renault Clio 4
ROMANO Patrick
FLORIO Connie
Renault Clio 4
R 3
R
3
47:48,3
05:28.9
00:00.5
18
18e
BARBERO Laurent
TONDETTA Eric
Honda Civic
BARBERO Laurent
TONDETTA Eric
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
9:01,0
00:51.3
00:00.1
18
18e
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
47:51,8
05:32.4
00:03.5
19
19e
BACCHETTI Jérôme
VERSAVEAU Marion
Renault Clio
BACCHETTI Jérôme
VERSAVEAU Marion
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
9:02,7
00:53.0
00:01.7
19
19e
EGEA Mickaël
VILANOVA Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
EGEA Mickaël
VILANOVA Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
47:59,3
05:39.9
00:07.5
20
20e
RAGNI Michaël
LIAUTAUD Maëva
Renault Clio Maxi
RAGNI Michaël
LIAUTAUD Maëva
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
9:03,2
00:53.5
00:00.5
20
20e
CATUDAL Philippe
CATUDAL Carla
Renault Clio Super 1600
CATUDAL Philippe
CATUDAL Carla
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
48:02,3
05:42.9
00:03.0
21
21e
MULINGHAUSEN Anthony
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
MULINGHAUSEN Anthony
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
9:03,4
00:53.7
00:00.2
21
21e
MULINGHAUSEN Anthony
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
MULINGHAUSEN Anthony
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
48:02,5
05:43.1
00:00.2
22
22e
ABRIL Stéphane
SEMERIA Sandrine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ABRIL Stéphane
SEMERIA Sandrine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
9:03,7
00:54.0
00:00.3
22
22e
RAGNI Michaël
LIAUTAUD Maëva
Renault Clio Maxi
RAGNI Michaël
LIAUTAUD Maëva
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
48:03,3
05:43.9
00:00.8
23
23e
EGEA Mickaël
VILANOVA Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
EGEA Mickaël
VILANOVA Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
9:05,3
00:55.6
00:01.6
23
23e
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
48:09,2
05:49.8
00:05.9
24
24e
PEYNE Christophe
HERMET Frédéric
Peugeot 208
PEYNE Christophe
HERMET Frédéric
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
9:05,9
00:56.2
00:00.6
24
24e
PULIMENI Jérémie
PAVESE Nicolas
Renault Mégane
PULIMENI Jérémie
PAVESE Nicolas
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
48:10,5
05:51.1
00:01.3
25
25e
SALUZZO Patrick
COTTALORDA Gilles
Peugeot 206 Maxi
SALUZZO Patrick
COTTALORDA Gilles
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
9:06,1
00:56.4
00:00.2
25
25e
FAUSTINI Johann
BOLGARI Grégory
Renault Clio RS 2
FAUSTINI Johann
BOLGARI Grégory
Renault Clio RS 2
F2 14
F2
14
48:12,3
05:52.9
00:01.8
26
26e
ROMANO Patrick
FLORIO Connie
Renault Clio 4
ROMANO Patrick
FLORIO Connie
Renault Clio 4
R 3
R
3
9:07,5
00:57.8
00:01.4
26
26e
PEYNE Christophe
HERMET Frédéric
Peugeot 208
PEYNE Christophe
HERMET Frédéric
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
48:13,6
05:54.2
00:01.3
27
27e
FAUSTINI Johann
BOLGARI Grégory
Renault Clio RS 2
FAUSTINI Johann
BOLGARI Grégory
Renault Clio RS 2
F2 14
F2
14
9:07,5
00:57.8
27
27e
BESSI Kévin
JORIATTI Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESSI Kévin
JORIATTI Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
48:14,3
05:54.9
00:00.7
28
28e
CAVALIER Nicolas
CESSAC Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAVALIER Nicolas
CESSAC Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:07,5
00:57.8
28
28e
REBARDO Eric
BRUN Ludovic
Opel Adam
REBARDO Eric
BRUN Ludovic
Opel Adam
R 2
R
2
48:20,5
06:01.1
00:06.2
29
29e
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
9:08,4
00:58.7
00:00.9
29
29e
FORTUNATO Frédéric
NETO Lionel
Citroën C2
FORTUNATO Frédéric
NETO Lionel
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
48:20,5
06:01.1
30
30e
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
DELUCHI Magalie
Citroën C2
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
DELUCHI Magalie
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
9:09,2
00:59.5
00:00.8
30
30e
SIGNORET Aurélien
BORREANI Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SIGNORET Aurélien
BORREANI Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
48:23,1
06:03.7
00:02.6
31
31e
SIGNORET Aurélien
BORREANI Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SIGNORET Aurélien
BORREANI Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:09,3
00:59.6
00:00.1
31
31e
CHARLES Morgan
BASSO Maëva
Renault Twingo
CHARLES Morgan
BASSO Maëva
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
48:25,2
06:05.8
00:02.1
32
32e
CHARLES Morgan
BASSO Maëva
Renault Twingo
CHARLES Morgan
BASSO Maëva
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
9:09,8
01:00.1
00:00.5
32
32e
CAVALIER Nicolas
CESSAC Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAVALIER Nicolas
CESSAC Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
48:28,7
06:09.3
00:03.5
33
33e
BALDECCHI Eric
GORDA Clément
Renault Clio
BALDECCHI Eric
GORDA Clément
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
9:10,5
01:00.8
00:00.7
33
33e
BALDECCHI Eric
GORDA Clément
Renault Clio
BALDECCHI Eric
GORDA Clément
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
48:36,9
06:17.5
00:08.2
34
34e
BESSI Kévin
JORIATTI Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESSI Kévin
JORIATTI Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
9:12,9
01:03.2
00:02.4
34
34e
FAUR Yoann
MASSON Kévin
Citroën C2
FAUR Yoann
MASSON Kévin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
48:44,6
06:25.2
00:07.7
35
35e
FORTUNATO Frédéric
NETO Lionel
Citroën C2
FORTUNATO Frédéric
NETO Lionel
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
9:13,2
01:03.5
00:00.3
35
35e
SALUZZO Patrick
COTTALORDA Gilles
Peugeot 206 Maxi
SALUZZO Patrick
COTTALORDA Gilles
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
48:46,7
06:27.3
00:02.1
36
36e
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
GASTAUD Xavier
Renault Mégane RS
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
GASTAUD Xavier
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
9:14,3
01:04.6
00:01.1
36
36e
BERTET Ronald
BERTRAND Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
BERTET Ronald
BERTRAND Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
48:47,6
06:28.2
00:00.9
37
37e
BERTET Ronald
BERTRAND Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
BERTET Ronald
BERTRAND Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
9:16,9
01:07.2
00:02.6
37
37e
GIANATI Frédéric
ROBERT Cornelia
Peugeot 206 XS
GIANATI Frédéric
ROBERT Cornelia
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
48:48,2
06:28.8
00:00.6
38
38e
GIANATI Frédéric
ROBERT Cornelia
Peugeot 206 XS
GIANATI Frédéric
ROBERT Cornelia
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
9:18,5
01:08.8
00:01.6
38
38e
DEVILLE Laurent
DEVILLE Sandrine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DEVILLE Laurent
DEVILLE Sandrine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
48:48,9
06:29.5
00:00.7
39
39e
POUTRE Mathieu
POUTRE Romain
Peugeot 208
POUTRE Mathieu
POUTRE Romain
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
9:19,0
01:09.3
00:00.5
39
39e
IVARS Didier
VERARDI Franck
Citroën C2
IVARS Didier
VERARDI Franck
Citroën C2
A 6K
A
6K
48:54,1
06:34.7
00:05.2
40
40e
FAUR Yoann
MASSON Kévin
Citroën C2
FAUR Yoann
MASSON Kévin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
9:19,7
01:10.0
00:00.7
40
40e
JOUVE Didier
LEBRUN Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
JOUVE Didier
LEBRUN Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
48:54,9
06:35.5
00:00.8
41
41e
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
Renault Clio
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
9:19,9
01:10.2
00:00.2
41
41e
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
Renault Clio
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
49:09,2
06:49.8
00:14.3
42
42e
JOUVE Didier
LEBRUN Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
JOUVE Didier
LEBRUN Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
9:20,6
01:10.9
00:00.7
42
42e
PASCAL Ernest
PASCAL Martine
Renault Clio RS
PASCAL Ernest
PASCAL Martine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
49:12,7
06:53.3
00:03.5
43
43e
REBARDO Eric
BRUN Ludovic
Opel Adam
REBARDO Eric
BRUN Ludovic
Opel Adam
R 2
R
2
9:21,5
01:11.8
00:00.9
43
43e
JACQ Wilfried
SLIZ Karine
Peugeot 205 GTI
JACQ Wilfried
SLIZ Karine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
49:15,9
06:56.5
00:03.2
44
44e
RISINO Rémi
MORILLAS Yoan
Renault Mégane
RISINO Rémi
MORILLAS Yoan
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
9:23,6
01:13.9
00:02.1
44
44e
ABRIL Stéphane
SEMERIA Sandrine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ABRIL Stéphane
SEMERIA Sandrine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
49:19,8
07:00.4
00:03.9
45
45e
SAUVAIGO David
GILLET Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
SAUVAIGO David
GILLET Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:24,1
01:14.4
00:00.5
45
45e
RISINO Rémi
MORILLAS Yoan
Renault Mégane
RISINO Rémi
MORILLAS Yoan
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
49:21,9
07:02.5
00:02.1
46
46e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
9:24,5
01:14.8
00:00.4
46
46e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
49:32,8
07:13.4
00:10.9
47
47e
LARUE Olivier
VAN HOVE Jennifer
Renault Clio RS Sport
LARUE Olivier
VAN HOVE Jennifer
Renault Clio RS Sport
FN 3
FN
3
9:25,6
01:15.9
00:01.1
47
47e
SAUVAIGO David
GILLET Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
SAUVAIGO David
GILLET Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
49:39,1
07:19.7
00:06.3
48
48e
KOLBE Julien
TAVOLARO Romain
Citroën Saxo
KOLBE Julien
TAVOLARO Romain
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
9:25,8
01:16.1
00:00.2
48
48e
LARUE Olivier
VAN HOVE Jennifer
Renault Clio RS Sport
LARUE Olivier
VAN HOVE Jennifer
Renault Clio RS Sport
FN 3
FN
3
49:46,6
07:27.2
00:07.5
49
49e
IVARS Didier
VERARDI Franck
Citroën C2
IVARS Didier
VERARDI Franck
Citroën C2
A 6K
A
6K
9:26,3
01:16.6
00:00.5
49
49e
GOUJON Gérald
COLLOMP Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 XS
GOUJON Gérald
COLLOMP Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
49:59,5
07:40.1
00:12.9
50
50e
PASCAL Ernest
PASCAL Martine
Renault Clio RS
PASCAL Ernest
PASCAL Martine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:28,7
01:19.0
00:02.4
50
50e
SARRAZIN Stéphane
FEUTRIER Mylene
Peugeot 306 GTI
SARRAZIN Stéphane
FEUTRIER Mylene
Peugeot 306 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
50:10,4
07:51.0
00:10.9
51
51e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
9:32,3
01:22.6
00:03.6
51
51e
KOLBE Julien
TAVOLARO Romain
Citroën Saxo
KOLBE Julien
TAVOLARO Romain
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
50:20,8
08:01.4
00:10.4
52
52e
FULCONIS Maxime
ORTEGA Mathieu
Peugeot 205
FULCONIS Maxime
ORTEGA Mathieu
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
9:35,3
01:25.6
00:03.0
52
52e
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
GASTAUD Xavier
Renault Mégane RS
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
GASTAUD Xavier
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
50:25,1
08:05.7
00:04.3
53
53e
SARRAZIN Stéphane
FEUTRIER Mylene
Peugeot 306 GTI
SARRAZIN Stéphane
FEUTRIER Mylene
Peugeot 306 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
9:37,5
01:27.8
00:02.2
53
53e
POUTRE Mathieu
POUTRE Romain
Peugeot 208
POUTRE Mathieu
POUTRE Romain
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
50:25,3
08:05.9
00:00.2
54
54e
FAVRE Patrick
GARCIN Corinne
Renault Clio Williams
FAVRE Patrick
GARCIN Corinne
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
9:39,9
01:30.2
00:02.4
54
54e
HERITIER Laurent
CHIAPELLO Aurélien
Peugeot 206 XS
HERITIER Laurent
CHIAPELLO Aurélien
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
50:33,1
08:13.7
00:07.8
55
55e
GOUJON Gérald
COLLOMP Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 XS
GOUJON Gérald
COLLOMP Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
9:41,3
01:31.6
00:01.4
55
55e
FAVRE Patrick
GARCIN Corinne
Renault Clio Williams
FAVRE Patrick
GARCIN Corinne
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
50:37,1
08:17.7
00:04.0
56
56e
GASTAUD Eric
MOREIRA-PEREIRA Joël
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GASTAUD Eric
MOREIRA-PEREIRA Joël
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
9:44,6
01:34.9
00:03.3
56
56e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
50:37,9
08:18.5
00:00.8
57
57e
JACQ Wilfried
SLIZ Karine
Peugeot 205 GTI
JACQ Wilfried
SLIZ Karine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
9:45,0
01:35.3
00:00.4
57
57e
FULCONIS Maxime
ORTEGA Mathieu
Peugeot 205
FULCONIS Maxime
ORTEGA Mathieu
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
50:47,7
08:28.3
00:09.8
58
58e
MATHIEU Quentin
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MATHIEU Quentin
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
9:45,5
01:35.8
00:00.5
58
58e
MATHIEU Quentin
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MATHIEU Quentin
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
50:56,7
08:37.3
00:09.0
59
59e
ROSSI Jérémy
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROSSI Jérémy
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
9:47,2
01:37.5
00:01.7
59
59e
ROSSI Jérémy
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROSSI Jérémy
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
51:05,1
08:45.7
00:08.4
60
60e
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
9:47,7
01:38.0
00:00.5
60
60e
GREGOIRE Gabriel
BRUNET Yves
Citroën Saxo
GREGOIRE Gabriel
BRUNET Yves
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
51:08,1
08:48.7
00:03.0
61
61e
MACE Jean-David
FIZET Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
MACE Jean-David
FIZET Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
9:48,5
01:38.8
00:00.8
61
61e
ROSSEL Léo
LACALLE Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
ROSSEL Léo
LACALLE Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
51:15,2
08:55.8
00:07.1
62
62e
GREGOIRE Gabriel
BRUNET Yves
Citroën Saxo
GREGOIRE Gabriel
BRUNET Yves
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
9:48,6
01:38.9
00:00.1
62
62e
ARIEY-BONNET Fabrice
SANTOS Paulo
Renault Twingo
ARIEY-BONNET Fabrice
SANTOS Paulo
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
51:20,2
09:00.8
00:05.0
63
63e
HERITIER Laurent
CHIAPELLO Aurélien
Peugeot 206 XS
HERITIER Laurent
CHIAPELLO Aurélien
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
9:52,5
01:42.8
00:03.9
63
63e
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
51:23,8
09:04.4
00:03.6
64
64e
ROSSEL Léo
LACALLE Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
ROSSEL Léo
LACALLE Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
9:54,3
01:44.6
00:01.8
64
64e
GASTAUD Eric
MOREIRA-PEREIRA Joël
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GASTAUD Eric
MOREIRA-PEREIRA Joël
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
51:48,6
09:29.2
00:24.8
65
65e
MARGARIA Michaël
CILLUFFO Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARGARIA Michaël
CILLUFFO Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
9:54,9
01:45.2
00:00.6
65
65e
MALABRY Jérôme
FRANI Jacques
Citroën AX Sport
MALABRY Jérôme
FRANI Jacques
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
51:53,3
09:33.9
00:04.7
66
66e
ARIEY-BONNET Fabrice
SANTOS Paulo
Renault Twingo
ARIEY-BONNET Fabrice
SANTOS Paulo
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
9:58,6
01:48.9
00:03.7
66
66e
PORRE Sylvain
PORRE Lucien
Renault Clio RS
PORRE Sylvain
PORRE Lucien
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
51:55,4
09:36.0
00:02.1
67
67e
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
9:58,6
01:48.9
67
67e
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
51:56,1
09:36.7
00:00.7
68
68e
MALABRY Jérôme
FRANI Jacques
Citroën AX Sport
MALABRY Jérôme
FRANI Jacques
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
10:01,1
01:51.4
00:02.5
68
68e
DELUILLE Nicolas
DI FANTE Romain
Citroën DS3
DELUILLE Nicolas
DI FANTE Romain
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
52:12,8
09:53.4
00:16.7
69
69e
VIANO Allison
PICART Maeva
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
PICART Maeva
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
10:02,7
01:53.0
00:01.6
69
69e
VIANO Allison
PICART Maeva
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
PICART Maeva
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
52:13,5
09:54.1
00:00.7
70
70e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
FA 8
FA
8
10:06,1
01:56.4
00:03.4
70
70e
MACE Jean-David
FIZET Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
MACE Jean-David
FIZET Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
52:14,9
09:55.5
00:01.4
71
71e
CALDEIRA DA SILVA Patrick
CHARDON Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
CALDEIRA DA SILVA Patrick
CHARDON Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:07,4
01:57.7
00:01.3
71
71e
MARGARIA Michaël
CILLUFFO Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARGARIA Michaël
CILLUFFO Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
52:29,8
10:10.4
00:14.9
72
72e
FELIX Jean-Marc
GRELAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FELIX Jean-Marc
GRELAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
10:08,4
01:58.7
00:01.0
72
72e
PASSAQUET Maxence
DOJAT Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
PASSAQUET Maxence
DOJAT Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
52:42,9
10:23.5
00:13.1
73
73e
NUCHO Marc
GILLET Thierry
Renault Clio RS
NUCHO Marc
GILLET Thierry
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
10:10,7
02:01.0
00:02.3
73
73e
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
53:22,7
11:03.3
00:39.8
74
74e
DELUILLE Nicolas
DI FANTE Romain
Citroën DS3
DELUILLE Nicolas
DI FANTE Romain
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
10:12,7
02:03.0
00:02.0
74
74e
VONIC Anthony
MARTINI Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
VONIC Anthony
MARTINI Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
53:33,1
11:13.7
00:10.4
75
75e
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
10:13,0
02:03.3
00:00.3
75
75e
GIGNOUX Bastien
BRESSI Mickaël
Renault Clio
GIGNOUX Bastien
BRESSI Mickaël
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
53:33,6
11:14.2
00:00.5
76
76e
PORRE Sylvain
PORRE Lucien
Renault Clio RS
PORRE Sylvain
PORRE Lucien
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
10:13,8
02:04.1
00:00.8
76
76e
CASTELLAN Guillaume
ILLY Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XSI
CASTELLAN Guillaume
ILLY Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
53:35,1
11:15.7
00:01.5
77
77e
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
10:14,3
02:04.6
00:00.5
77
77e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
FA 8
FA
8
53:47,6
11:28.2
00:12.5
78
78e
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
FORESTELLO Laurine
Citroën AX GTI
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
FORESTELLO Laurine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
10:14,9
02:05.2
00:00.6
78
78e
CALDEIRA DA SILVA Patrick
CHARDON Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
CALDEIRA DA SILVA Patrick
CHARDON Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
53:55,1
11:35.7
00:07.5
79
79e
VONIC Anthony
MARTINI Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
VONIC Anthony
MARTINI Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:20,2
02:10.5
00:05.3
79
79e
RIDEZ-ECK Roxanne
CORNIGLION Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
RIDEZ-ECK Roxanne
CORNIGLION Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
54:12,7
11:53.3
00:17.6
80
80e
CASTELLAN Guillaume
ILLY Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XSI
CASTELLAN Guillaume
ILLY Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
10:20,6
02:10.9
00:00.4
80
80e
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
54:18,9
11:59.5
00:06.2
81
81e
RIDEZ-ECK Roxanne
CORNIGLION Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
RIDEZ-ECK Roxanne
CORNIGLION Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:21,9
02:12.2
00:01.3
81
81e
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
FORESTELLO Laurine
Citroën AX GTI
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
FORESTELLO Laurine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
54:19,6
12:00.2
00:00.7
82
82e
PASSAQUET Maxence
DOJAT Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
PASSAQUET Maxence
DOJAT Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
10:22,2
02:12.5
00:00.3
82
82e
FELIX Jean-Marc
GRELAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FELIX Jean-Marc
GRELAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
54:56,8
12:37.4
00:37.2
83
83e
GIGNOUX Bastien
BRESSI Mickaël
Renault Clio
GIGNOUX Bastien
BRESSI Mickaël
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
10:32,0
02:22.3
00:09.8
83
83e
REYNAUD Jean Jacques
MANEN Christian
Lotus Elise
REYNAUD Jean Jacques
MANEN Christian
Lotus Elise
GT 9
GT
9
55:17,8
12:58.4
00:21.0
84
84e
REYNAUD Jean Jacques
MANEN Christian
Lotus Elise
REYNAUD Jean Jacques
MANEN Christian
Lotus Elise
GT 9
GT
9
10:34,9
02:25.2
00:02.9
84
84e
REGHESSA Kevin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
REGHESSA Kevin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
55:42,9
13:23.5
00:25.1
85
85e
PRIOLO Cindy
GONON Angélique
Peugeot 208
PRIOLO Cindy
GONON Angélique
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
10:39,2
02:29.5
00:04.3
85
85e
BRUN Frédéric
NOVELLI Kévin
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BRUN Frédéric
NOVELLI Kévin
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
56:01,8
13:42.4
00:18.9
86
86e
BRUN Frédéric
NOVELLI Kévin
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BRUN Frédéric
NOVELLI Kévin
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
10:40,5
02:30.8
00:01.3
86
86e
PRIOLO Cindy
GONON Angélique
Peugeot 208
PRIOLO Cindy
GONON Angélique
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
1:01:36,2
19:16.8
05:34.4
87
87e
HENROTIN Jonathan
TESTOR Killian
Peugeot 106
HENROTIN Jonathan
TESTOR Killian
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
11:35,2
03:25.5
00:54.7
87
87e
NUCHO Marc
GILLET Thierry
Renault Clio RS
NUCHO Marc
GILLET Thierry
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:02:37,3
20:17.9
01:01.1
88
88e
REGHESSA Kevin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
REGHESSA Kevin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
16:46,0
08:36.3
05:10.8
88
88e
HENROTIN Jonathan
TESTOR Killian
Peugeot 106
HENROTIN Jonathan
TESTOR Killian
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:26:44,4
44:25.0
24:07.1