31ème Rallye National du Pays de Fayence
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2018 coeff. 3
31ème Rallye National du Pays de Fayence
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2018 coeff. 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
84 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ARZENO Mathieu
ROCHE Romain
Skoda Fabia
ARZENO Mathieu
ROCHE Romain
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:27,9
1
1er
ARZENO Mathieu
ROCHE Romain
Skoda Fabia
ARZENO Mathieu
ROCHE Romain
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
47:47,3
2
2e
PUPPO Anthony
BELHATENE Matthieu
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
BELHATENE Matthieu
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:33,2
00:05.3
00:05.3
2
2e
PUPPO Anthony
BELHATENE Matthieu
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
BELHATENE Matthieu
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
49:16,3
01:29.0
01:29.0
3
3e
DE MEYER Dominique
SGARRONI Eric
Peugeot 206 WRC
DE MEYER Dominique
SGARRONI Eric
Peugeot 206 WRC
FA 8W
FA
8W
5:43,3
00:15.4
00:10.1
3
3e
DE MEYER Dominique
SGARRONI Eric
Peugeot 206 WRC
DE MEYER Dominique
SGARRONI Eric
Peugeot 206 WRC
FA 8W
FA
8W
49:44,5
01:57.2
00:28.2
4
4e
AUDIRAC Cyril
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Renault Clio Super 1600
AUDIRAC Cyril
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:43,6
00:15.7
00:00.3
4
4e
AUDIRAC Cyril
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Renault Clio Super 1600
AUDIRAC Cyril
LAZZARINI Jean-Paul
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
50:26,7
02:39.4
00:42.2
5
5e
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
5:45,0
00:17.1
00:01.4
5
5e
ARGENTI Thomas
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
ARGENTI Thomas
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
50:28,3
02:41.0
00:01.6
6
6e
ARGENTI Thomas
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
ARGENTI Thomas
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
5:46,4
00:18.5
00:01.4
6
6e
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
Ford Fiesta
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
50:54,7
03:07.4
00:26.4
7
7e
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
Ford Fiesta
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain
TARDITO Fabien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
5:49,1
00:21.2
00:02.7
7
7e
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
51:20,6
03:33.3
00:25.9
8
8e
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW 318 Compact
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:51,6
00:23.7
00:02.5
8
8e
GANDIBLEUX Patrice
BARRAL Florian
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
GANDIBLEUX Patrice
BARRAL Florian
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
51:35,5
03:48.2
00:14.9
9
9e
SALUZZO Olivier
REICHENECKER Josh
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
SALUZZO Olivier
REICHENECKER Josh
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:55,1
00:27.2
00:03.5
9
9e
SALUZZO Olivier
REICHENECKER Josh
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
SALUZZO Olivier
REICHENECKER Josh
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
51:39,0
03:51.7
00:03.5
10
10e
GANDIBLEUX Patrice
BARRAL Florian
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
GANDIBLEUX Patrice
BARRAL Florian
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
5:56,6
00:28.7
00:01.5
10
10e
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW 318 Compact
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
52:04,6
04:17.3
00:25.6
11
11e
BARBERO Laurent
TONDETTA Eric
Honda Civic
BARBERO Laurent
TONDETTA Eric
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
6:00,6
00:32.7
00:04.0
11
11e
PIRAS Anthony
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio Williams
PIRAS Anthony
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
52:53,3
05:06.0
00:48.7
12
12e
CAVALIER Nicolas
CESSAC Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAVALIER Nicolas
CESSAC Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:03,7
00:35.8
00:03.1
12
12e
BACCHETTI David
REMY Sonia
Renault Clio 3 RS
BACCHETTI David
REMY Sonia
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
53:28,4
05:41.1
00:35.1
13
13e
CATUDAL Philippe
CATUDAL Carla
Renault Clio Super 1600
CATUDAL Philippe
CATUDAL Carla
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:05,0
00:37.1
00:01.3
13
13e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Citroën C2
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
53:34,5
05:47.2
00:06.1
14
14e
PIRAS Anthony
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio Williams
PIRAS Anthony
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
6:05,8
00:37.9
00:00.8
14
14e
BARBERO Laurent
TONDETTA Eric
Honda Civic
BARBERO Laurent
TONDETTA Eric
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
53:48,4
06:01.1
00:13.9
15
15e
EGEA Mickaël
VILANOVA Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
EGEA Mickaël
VILANOVA Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
6:06,2
00:38.3
00:00.4
15
15e
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
DELUCHI Magalie
Citroën C2
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
DELUCHI Magalie
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
53:48,6
06:01.3
00:00.2
16
16e
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
DELUCHI Magalie
Citroën C2
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
DELUCHI Magalie
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
6:06,2
00:38.3
16
16e
ROMANO Patrick
FLORIO Connie
Renault Clio 4
ROMANO Patrick
FLORIO Connie
Renault Clio 4
R 3
R
3
53:57,0
06:09.7
00:08.4
17
17e
REGHESSA Kevin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
REGHESSA Kevin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
6:06,7
00:38.8
00:00.5
17
17e
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
53:58,8
06:11.5
00:01.8
18
18e
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
6:07,0
00:39.1
00:00.3
18
18e
EGEA Mickaël
VILANOVA Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
EGEA Mickaël
VILANOVA Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
54:05,5
06:18.2
00:06.7
19
19e
ROMANO Patrick
FLORIO Connie
Renault Clio 4
ROMANO Patrick
FLORIO Connie
Renault Clio 4
R 3
R
3
6:08,7
00:40.8
00:01.7
19
19e
CATUDAL Philippe
CATUDAL Carla
Renault Clio Super 1600
CATUDAL Philippe
CATUDAL Carla
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
54:07,3
06:20.0
00:01.8
20
20e
FAUSTINI Johann
BOLGARI Grégory
Renault Clio RS 2
FAUSTINI Johann
BOLGARI Grégory
Renault Clio RS 2
F2 14
F2
14
6:09,1
00:41.2
00:00.4
20
20e
MULINGHAUSEN Anthony
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
MULINGHAUSEN Anthony
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
54:14,2
06:26.9
00:06.9
21
21e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Citroën C2
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
6:09,3
00:41.4
00:00.2
21
21e
RAGNI Michaël
LIAUTAUD Maëva
Renault Clio Maxi
RAGNI Michaël
LIAUTAUD Maëva
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
54:14,4
06:27.1
00:00.2
22
22e
RAGNI Michaël
LIAUTAUD Maëva
Renault Clio Maxi
RAGNI Michaël
LIAUTAUD Maëva
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
6:11,1
00:43.2
00:01.8
22
22e
FAUSTINI Johann
BOLGARI Grégory
Renault Clio RS 2
FAUSTINI Johann
BOLGARI Grégory
Renault Clio RS 2
F2 14
F2
14
54:21,4
06:34.1
00:07.0
23
23e
ABRIL Stéphane
SEMERIA Sandrine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ABRIL Stéphane
SEMERIA Sandrine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
6:11,1
00:43.2
23
23e
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
54:22,0
06:34.7
00:00.6
24
24e
MULINGHAUSEN Anthony
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
MULINGHAUSEN Anthony
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
6:11,7
00:43.8
00:00.6
24
24e
PULIMENI Jérémie
PAVESE Nicolas
Renault Mégane
PULIMENI Jérémie
PAVESE Nicolas
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
54:22,6
06:35.3
00:00.6
25
25e
PULIMENI Jérémie
PAVESE Nicolas
Renault Mégane
PULIMENI Jérémie
PAVESE Nicolas
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
6:12,1
00:44.2
00:00.4
25
25e
BESSI Kévin
JORIATTI Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESSI Kévin
JORIATTI Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
54:26,6
06:39.3
00:04.0
26
26e
BESSI Kévin
JORIATTI Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESSI Kévin
JORIATTI Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:12,3
00:44.4
00:00.2
26
26e
PEYNE Christophe
HERMET Frédéric
Peugeot 208
PEYNE Christophe
HERMET Frédéric
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
54:32,2
06:44.9
00:05.6
27
27e
DEVILLE Laurent
DEVILLE Sandrine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DEVILLE Laurent
DEVILLE Sandrine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
6:12,8
00:44.9
00:00.5
27
27e
CAVALIER Nicolas
CESSAC Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAVALIER Nicolas
CESSAC Franck
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
54:32,4
06:45.1
00:00.2
28
28e
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
6:12,8
00:44.9
28
28e
SIGNORET Aurélien
BORREANI Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SIGNORET Aurélien
BORREANI Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
54:39,7
06:52.4
00:07.3
29
29e
FAUR Yoann
MASSON Kévin
Citroën C2
FAUR Yoann
MASSON Kévin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
6:16,3
00:48.4
00:03.5
29
29e
REBARDO Eric
BRUN Ludovic
Opel Adam
REBARDO Eric
BRUN Ludovic
Opel Adam
R 2
R
2
54:40,9
06:53.6
00:01.2
30
30e
SIGNORET Aurélien
BORREANI Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SIGNORET Aurélien
BORREANI Jérôme
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:16,6
00:48.7
00:00.3
30
30e
FORTUNATO Frédéric
NETO Lionel
Citroën C2
FORTUNATO Frédéric
NETO Lionel
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
54:41,5
06:54.2
00:00.6
31
31e
CHARLES Morgan
BASSO Maëva
Renault Twingo
CHARLES Morgan
BASSO Maëva
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
6:17,3
00:49.4
00:00.7
31
31e
CHARLES Morgan
BASSO Maëva
Renault Twingo
CHARLES Morgan
BASSO Maëva
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
54:42,5
06:55.2
00:01.0
32
32e
LARUE Olivier
VAN HOVE Jennifer
Renault Clio RS Sport
LARUE Olivier
VAN HOVE Jennifer
Renault Clio RS Sport
FN 3
FN
3
6:17,8
00:49.9
00:00.5
32
32e
FAUR Yoann
MASSON Kévin
Citroën C2
FAUR Yoann
MASSON Kévin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
55:00,9
07:13.6
00:18.4
33
33e
PEYNE Christophe
HERMET Frédéric
Peugeot 208
PEYNE Christophe
HERMET Frédéric
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
6:18,6
00:50.7
00:00.8
33
33e
DEVILLE Laurent
DEVILLE Sandrine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DEVILLE Laurent
DEVILLE Sandrine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
55:01,7
07:14.4
00:00.8
34
34e
REBARDO Eric
BRUN Ludovic
Opel Adam
REBARDO Eric
BRUN Ludovic
Opel Adam
R 2
R
2
6:20,4
00:52.5
00:01.8
34
34e
BALDECCHI Eric
GORDA Clément
Renault Clio
BALDECCHI Eric
GORDA Clément
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
55:08,4
07:21.1
00:06.7
35
35e
JOUVE Didier
LEBRUN Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
JOUVE Didier
LEBRUN Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
6:20,5
00:52.6
00:00.1
35
35e
BERTET Ronald
BERTRAND Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
BERTET Ronald
BERTRAND Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
55:08,6
07:21.3
00:00.2
36
36e
BACCHETTI David
REMY Sonia
Renault Clio 3 RS
BACCHETTI David
REMY Sonia
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:21,0
00:53.1
00:00.5
36
36e
SALUZZO Patrick
COTTALORDA Gilles
Peugeot 206 Maxi
SALUZZO Patrick
COTTALORDA Gilles
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
55:09,3
07:22.0
00:00.7
37
37e
BERTET Ronald
BERTRAND Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
BERTET Ronald
BERTRAND Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
6:21,0
00:53.1
37
37e
GIANATI Frédéric
ROBERT Cornelia
Peugeot 206 XS
GIANATI Frédéric
ROBERT Cornelia
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
55:09,5
07:22.2
00:00.2
38
38e
FORTUNATO Frédéric
NETO Lionel
Citroën C2
FORTUNATO Frédéric
NETO Lionel
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
6:21,0
00:53.1
38
38e
JOUVE Didier
LEBRUN Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
JOUVE Didier
LEBRUN Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
55:15,4
07:28.1
00:05.9
39
39e
GIANATI Frédéric
ROBERT Cornelia
Peugeot 206 XS
GIANATI Frédéric
ROBERT Cornelia
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:21,3
00:53.4
00:00.3
39
39e
IVARS Didier
VERARDI Franck
Citroën C2
IVARS Didier
VERARDI Franck
Citroën C2
A 6K
A
6K
55:17,2
07:29.9
00:01.8
40
40e
SALUZZO Patrick
COTTALORDA Gilles
Peugeot 206 Maxi
SALUZZO Patrick
COTTALORDA Gilles
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
6:22,6
00:54.7
00:01.3
40
40e
ABRIL Stéphane
SEMERIA Sandrine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ABRIL Stéphane
SEMERIA Sandrine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
55:30,9
07:43.6
00:13.7
41
41e
IVARS Didier
VERARDI Franck
Citroën C2
IVARS Didier
VERARDI Franck
Citroën C2
A 6K
A
6K
6:23,1
00:55.2
00:00.5
41
41e
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
Renault Clio
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
55:47,4
08:00.1
00:16.5
42
42e
FULCONIS Maxime
ORTEGA Mathieu
Peugeot 205
FULCONIS Maxime
ORTEGA Mathieu
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
6:26,3
00:58.4
00:03.2
42
42e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
55:59,8
08:12.5
00:12.4
43
43e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
6:27,0
00:59.1
00:00.7
43
43e
PASCAL Ernest
PASCAL Martine
Renault Clio RS
PASCAL Ernest
PASCAL Martine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
56:00,1
08:12.8
00:00.3
44
44e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
6:29,5
01:01.6
00:02.5
44
44e
RISINO Rémi
MORILLAS Yoan
Renault Mégane
RISINO Rémi
MORILLAS Yoan
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
56:01,3
08:14.0
00:01.2
45
45e
BALDECCHI Eric
GORDA Clément
Renault Clio
BALDECCHI Eric
GORDA Clément
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
6:31,5
01:03.6
00:02.0
45
45e
LARUE Olivier
VAN HOVE Jennifer
Renault Clio RS Sport
LARUE Olivier
VAN HOVE Jennifer
Renault Clio RS Sport
FN 3
FN
3
56:04,4
08:17.1
00:03.1
46
46e
MATHIEU Quentin
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MATHIEU Quentin
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
6:33,7
01:05.8
00:02.2
46
46e
SAUVAIGO David
GILLET Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
SAUVAIGO David
GILLET Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
56:14,5
08:27.2
00:10.1
47
47e
MACE Jean-David
FIZET Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
MACE Jean-David
FIZET Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:34,8
01:06.9
00:01.1
47
47e
SARRAZIN Stéphane
FEUTRIER Mylene
Peugeot 306 GTI
SARRAZIN Stéphane
FEUTRIER Mylene
Peugeot 306 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
56:45,7
08:58.4
00:31.2
48
48e
SARRAZIN Stéphane
FEUTRIER Mylene
Peugeot 306 GTI
SARRAZIN Stéphane
FEUTRIER Mylene
Peugeot 306 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:35,3
01:07.4
00:00.5
48
48e
GOUJON Gérald
COLLOMP Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 XS
GOUJON Gérald
COLLOMP Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
56:46,8
08:59.5
00:01.1
49
49e
SAUVAIGO David
GILLET Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
SAUVAIGO David
GILLET Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:35,4
01:07.5
00:00.1
49
49e
KOLBE Julien
TAVOLARO Romain
Citroën Saxo
KOLBE Julien
TAVOLARO Romain
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
56:56,4
09:09.1
00:09.6
50
50e
KOLBE Julien
TAVOLARO Romain
Citroën Saxo
KOLBE Julien
TAVOLARO Romain
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
6:35,6
01:07.7
00:00.2
50
50e
POUTRE Mathieu
POUTRE Romain
Peugeot 208
POUTRE Mathieu
POUTRE Romain
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
57:06,2
09:18.9
00:09.8
51
51e
HERITIER Laurent
CHIAPELLO Aurélien
Peugeot 206 XS
HERITIER Laurent
CHIAPELLO Aurélien
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
6:36,8
01:08.9
00:01.2
51
51e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
57:07,4
09:20.1
00:01.2
52
52e
ROSSEL Léo
LACALLE Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
ROSSEL Léo
LACALLE Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
6:37,4
01:09.5
00:00.6
52
52e
HERITIER Laurent
CHIAPELLO Aurélien
Peugeot 206 XS
HERITIER Laurent
CHIAPELLO Aurélien
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
57:09,9
09:22.6
00:02.5
53
53e
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
Renault Clio
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
6:38,2
01:10.3
00:00.8
53
53e
FULCONIS Maxime
ORTEGA Mathieu
Peugeot 205
FULCONIS Maxime
ORTEGA Mathieu
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
57:14,0
09:26.7
00:04.1
54
54e
ROSSI Jérémy
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROSSI Jérémy
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:39,1
01:11.2
00:00.9
54
54e
FAVRE Patrick
GARCIN Corinne
Renault Clio Williams
FAVRE Patrick
GARCIN Corinne
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
57:17,1
09:29.8
00:03.1
55
55e
RISINO Rémi
MORILLAS Yoan
Renault Mégane
RISINO Rémi
MORILLAS Yoan
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
6:39,4
01:11.5
00:00.3
55
55e
MATHIEU Quentin
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MATHIEU Quentin
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
57:30,4
09:43.1
00:13.3
56
56e
FAVRE Patrick
GARCIN Corinne
Renault Clio Williams
FAVRE Patrick
GARCIN Corinne
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
6:40,0
01:12.1
00:00.6
56
56e
ROSSI Jérémy
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROSSI Jérémy
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
57:44,2
09:56.9
00:13.8
57
57e
GREGOIRE Gabriel
BRUNET Yves
Citroën Saxo
GREGOIRE Gabriel
BRUNET Yves
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
6:40,8
01:12.9
00:00.8
57
57e
GREGOIRE Gabriel
BRUNET Yves
Citroën Saxo
GREGOIRE Gabriel
BRUNET Yves
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
57:48,9
10:01.6
00:04.7
58
58e
POUTRE Mathieu
POUTRE Romain
Peugeot 208
POUTRE Mathieu
POUTRE Romain
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
6:40,9
01:13.0
00:00.1
58
58e
ROSSEL Léo
LACALLE Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
ROSSEL Léo
LACALLE Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
57:52,6
10:05.3
00:03.7
59
59e
CALDEIRA DA SILVA Patrick
CHARDON Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
CALDEIRA DA SILVA Patrick
CHARDON Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:45,6
01:17.7
00:04.7
59
59e
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
58:13,9
10:26.6
00:21.3
60
60e
GOUJON Gérald
COLLOMP Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 XS
GOUJON Gérald
COLLOMP Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:47,3
01:19.4
00:01.7
60
60e
ARIEY-BONNET Fabrice
SANTOS Paulo
Renault Twingo
ARIEY-BONNET Fabrice
SANTOS Paulo
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
58:15,6
10:28.3
00:01.7
61
61e
PASCAL Ernest
PASCAL Martine
Renault Clio RS
PASCAL Ernest
PASCAL Martine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:47,4
01:19.5
00:00.1
61
61e
MALABRY Jérôme
FRANI Jacques
Citroën AX Sport
MALABRY Jérôme
FRANI Jacques
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
58:44,0
10:56.7
00:28.4
62
62e
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:48,2
01:20.3
00:00.8
62
62e
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
BODRERO Bastien
MARTIN Kévin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
58:44,3
10:57.0
00:00.3
63
63e
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:50,1
01:22.2
00:01.9
63
63e
PORRE Sylvain
PORRE Lucien
Renault Clio RS
PORRE Sylvain
PORRE Lucien
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
58:46,9
10:59.6
00:02.6
64
64e
VIANO Allison
PICART Maeva
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
PICART Maeva
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
6:50,1
01:22.2
64
64e
MACE Jean-David
FIZET Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
MACE Jean-David
FIZET Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
58:49,7
11:02.4
00:02.8
65
65e
MALABRY Jérôme
FRANI Jacques
Citroën AX Sport
MALABRY Jérôme
FRANI Jacques
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
6:50,7
01:22.8
00:00.6
65
65e
VIANO Allison
PICART Maeva
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
PICART Maeva
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
59:03,6
11:16.3
00:13.9
66
66e
PORRE Sylvain
PORRE Lucien
Renault Clio RS
PORRE Sylvain
PORRE Lucien
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
6:51,5
01:23.6
00:00.8
66
66e
DELUILLE Nicolas
DI FANTE Romain
Citroën DS3
DELUILLE Nicolas
DI FANTE Romain
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
59:18,0
11:30.7
00:14.4
67
67e
ARIEY-BONNET Fabrice
SANTOS Paulo
Renault Twingo
ARIEY-BONNET Fabrice
SANTOS Paulo
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
6:55,4
01:27.5
00:03.9
67
67e
MARGARIA Michaël
CILLUFFO Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARGARIA Michaël
CILLUFFO Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
59:30,5
11:43.2
00:12.5
68
68e
GIGNOUX Bastien
BRESSI Mickaël
Renault Clio
GIGNOUX Bastien
BRESSI Mickaël
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
6:55,9
01:28.0
00:00.5
68
68e
PASSAQUET Maxence
DOJAT Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
PASSAQUET Maxence
DOJAT Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
59:38,9
11:51.6
00:08.4
69
69e
PASSAQUET Maxence
DOJAT Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
PASSAQUET Maxence
DOJAT Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
6:56,0
01:28.1
00:00.1
69
69e
GIGNOUX Bastien
BRESSI Mickaël
Renault Clio
GIGNOUX Bastien
BRESSI Mickaël
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
1:00:29,5
12:42.2
00:50.6
70
70e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
FA 8
FA
8
6:59,2
01:31.3
00:03.2
70
70e
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
1:00:32,4
12:45.1
00:02.9
71
71e
MARGARIA Michaël
CILLUFFO Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARGARIA Michaël
CILLUFFO Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
7:00,7
01:32.8
00:01.5
71
71e
CALDEIRA DA SILVA Patrick
CHARDON Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
CALDEIRA DA SILVA Patrick
CHARDON Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
1:00:40,7
12:53.4
00:08.3
72
72e
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
FORESTELLO Laurine
Citroën AX GTI
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
FORESTELLO Laurine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
7:05,1
01:37.2
00:04.4
72
72e
CASTELLAN Guillaume
ILLY Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XSI
CASTELLAN Guillaume
ILLY Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
1:00:44,4
12:57.1
00:03.7
73
73e
DELUILLE Nicolas
DI FANTE Romain
Citroën DS3
DELUILLE Nicolas
DI FANTE Romain
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
7:05,2
01:37.3
00:00.1
73
73e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
POLONIO Jean-Marc
CANESTRIER Franck
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
FA 8
FA
8
1:00:46,8
12:59.5
00:02.4
74
74e
BRUN Frédéric
NOVELLI Kévin
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BRUN Frédéric
NOVELLI Kévin
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
7:06,5
01:38.6
00:01.3
74
74e
VONIC Anthony
MARTINI Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
VONIC Anthony
MARTINI Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:01:00,0
13:12.7
00:13.2
75
75e
CASTELLAN Guillaume
ILLY Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XSI
CASTELLAN Guillaume
ILLY Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
7:09,3
01:41.4
00:02.8
75
75e
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
FORESTELLO Laurine
Citroën AX GTI
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
FORESTELLO Laurine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:01:24,7
13:37.4
00:24.7
76
76e
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
DESPAX Pierre
BONAL Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
7:09,7
01:41.8
00:00.4
76
76e
RIDEZ-ECK Roxanne
CORNIGLION Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
RIDEZ-ECK Roxanne
CORNIGLION Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:01:25,8
13:38.5
00:01.1
77
77e
PRIOLO Cindy
GONON Angélique
Peugeot 208
PRIOLO Cindy
GONON Angélique
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
7:11,2
01:43.3
00:01.5
77
77e
REGHESSA Kevin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
REGHESSA Kevin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:01:49,6
14:02.3
00:23.8
78
78e
RIDEZ-ECK Roxanne
CORNIGLION Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
RIDEZ-ECK Roxanne
CORNIGLION Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:13,1
01:45.2
00:01.9
78
78e
FELIX Jean-Marc
GRELAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FELIX Jean-Marc
GRELAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
1:02:22,6
14:35.3
00:33.0
79
79e
NUCHO Marc
GILLET Thierry
Renault Clio RS
NUCHO Marc
GILLET Thierry
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:13,4
01:45.5
00:00.3
79
79e
REYNAUD Jean Jacques
MANEN Christian
Lotus Elise
REYNAUD Jean Jacques
MANEN Christian
Lotus Elise
GT 9
GT
9
1:02:31,9
14:44.6
00:09.3
80
80e
REYNAUD Jean Jacques
MANEN Christian
Lotus Elise
REYNAUD Jean Jacques
MANEN Christian
Lotus Elise
GT 9
GT
9
7:14,1
01:46.2
00:00.7
80
80e
BRUN Frédéric
NOVELLI Kévin
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BRUN Frédéric
NOVELLI Kévin
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:03:08,3
15:21.0
00:36.4
81
81e
FELIX Jean-Marc
GRELAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FELIX Jean-Marc
GRELAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
7:25,8
01:57.9
00:11.7
81
81e
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
1:03:35,3
15:48.0
00:27.0
82
82e
VONIC Anthony
MARTINI Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
VONIC Anthony
MARTINI Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:26,9
01:59.0
00:01.1
82
82e
PRIOLO Cindy
GONON Angélique
Peugeot 208
PRIOLO Cindy
GONON Angélique
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
1:08:47,4
21:00.1
05:12.1
83
83e
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
9:16,4
03:48.5
01:49.5
83
83e
NUCHO Marc
GILLET Thierry
Renault Clio RS
NUCHO Marc
GILLET Thierry
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:09:50,7
22:03.4
01:03.3
84
84e
HENROTIN Jonathan
TESTOR Killian
Peugeot 106
HENROTIN Jonathan
TESTOR Killian
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
19:34,6
14:06.7
10:18.2
84
84e
HENROTIN Jonathan
TESTOR Killian
Peugeot 106
HENROTIN Jonathan
TESTOR Killian
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:46:39,0
58:51.7
36:48.3