58ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
58ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
83 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
MOREAU Gabin
Citroën DS3 WRC
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
MOREAU Gabin
Citroën DS3 WRC
A 8W
A 8W
8:47,7
1
1er
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
MOREAU Gabin
Citroën DS3 WRC
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
MOREAU Gabin
Citroën DS3 WRC
A 8W
A 8W
1:32:39,8
2
2e
BOUFFIER Bryan
DINI Gilbert
Hyundai I20
BOUFFIER Bryan
DINI Gilbert
Hyundai I20
R 5
R 5
8:59,8
00:12.1
00:12.1
2
2e
BOUFFIER Bryan
DINI Gilbert
Hyundai I20
BOUFFIER Bryan
DINI Gilbert
Hyundai I20
R 5
R 5
1:34:13,2
01:33.4
01:33.4
3
3e
HABOUZIT Thibault
FARGIER Sandra
Skoda Fabia
HABOUZIT Thibault
FARGIER Sandra
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
9:00,3
00:12.6
00:00.5
3
3e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën DS3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
1:35:11,1
02:31.3
00:57.9
4
4e
ANCIAN Jérémi
VITRANI Olivier
Ford Fiesta
ANCIAN Jérémi
VITRANI Olivier
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
9:02,8
00:15.1
00:02.5
4
4e
HABOUZIT Thibault
FARGIER Sandra
Skoda Fabia
HABOUZIT Thibault
FARGIER Sandra
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
1:35:17,0
02:37.2
00:05.9
5
5e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Ford Fiesta
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
9:06,3
00:18.6
00:03.5
5
5e
ANCIAN Jérémi
VITRANI Olivier
Ford Fiesta
ANCIAN Jérémi
VITRANI Olivier
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
1:35:27,9
02:48.1
00:10.9
6
6e
GIORDANO Quentin
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
GIORDANO Quentin
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
R 5
R 5
9:07,3
00:19.6
00:01.0
6
6e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
1:36:00,4
03:20.6
00:32.5
7
7e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën DS3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
9:09,4
00:21.7
00:02.1
7
7e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Ford Fiesta
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
1:36:18,1
03:38.3
00:17.7
8
8e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
9:12,9
00:25.2
00:03.5
8
8e
GIORDANO Quentin
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
GIORDANO Quentin
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
R 5
R 5
1:36:28,8
03:49.0
00:10.7
9
9e
AMOURETTE Marc
DHOTE Gwenaëlle
Citroën DS3
AMOURETTE Marc
DHOTE Gwenaëlle
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
9:13,7
00:26.0
00:00.8
9
9e
AMOURETTE Marc
DHOTE Gwenaëlle
Citroën DS3
AMOURETTE Marc
DHOTE Gwenaëlle
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
1:36:37,1
03:57.3
00:08.3
10
10e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
R 5
R 5
9:13,8
00:26.1
00:00.1
10
10e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
R 5
R 5
1:38:52,7
06:12.9
02:15.6
11
11e
CIAMIN Nicolas
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Abarth 124 Rally
CIAMIN Nicolas
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
9:15,8
00:28.1
00:02.0
11
11e
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Ford Fiesta
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
1:41:12,2
08:32.4
02:19.5
12
12e
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Skoda Fabia
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
9:28,4
00:40.7
00:12.6
12
12e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
1:41:24,6
08:44.8
00:12.4
13
13e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
9:39,6
00:51.9
00:11.2
13
13e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
BARRAL Florian
Renault Clio RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
BARRAL Florian
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:42:08,0
09:28.2
00:43.4
14
14e
MARTY Julien
MAUREL Loïc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
MAUREL Loïc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA 8
9:46,2
00:58.5
00:06.6
14
14e
CIAMIN Nicolas
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Abarth 124 Rally
CIAMIN Nicolas
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
1:42:17,7
09:37.9
00:09.7
15
15e
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Ford Fiesta
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
9:46,9
00:59.2
00:00.7
15
15e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:43:05,4
10:25.6
00:47.7
16
16e
SERDERIDIS Jourdan
MICLOTTE Frédéric
Skoda Fabia
SERDERIDIS Jourdan
MICLOTTE Frédéric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
9:49,3
01:01.6
00:02.4
16
16e
SERDERIDIS Jourdan
MICLOTTE Frédéric
Skoda Fabia
SERDERIDIS Jourdan
MICLOTTE Frédéric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
1:43:12,1
10:32.3
00:06.7
17
17e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
BARRAL Florian
Renault Clio RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
BARRAL Florian
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
9:51,9
01:04.2
00:02.6
17
17e
MARTY Julien
MAUREL Loïc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
MAUREL Loïc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA 8
1:44:16,9
11:37.1
01:04.8
18
18e
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R 4
9:52,7
01:05.0
00:00.8
18
18e
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R 4
1:44:25,6
11:45.8
00:08.7
19
19e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
9:54,6
01:06.9
00:01.9
19
19e
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio RS
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:45:46,3
13:06.5
01:20.7
20
20e
DE SOUSA Mathias
VEDRAINE Emilie
Renault Clio RS
DE SOUSA Mathias
VEDRAINE Emilie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
9:58,6
01:10.9
00:04.0
20
20e
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Skoda Fabia
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
1:45:48,6
13:08.8
00:02.3
21
21e
MARTEL Anthony
BRIOIS Gaëtan
Renault Clio RS
MARTEL Anthony
BRIOIS Gaëtan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
10:01,4
01:13.7
00:02.8
21
21e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
1:46:37,0
13:57.2
00:48.4
22
22e
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Renault Clio RS
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
10:05,0
01:17.3
00:03.6
22
22e
DE SOUSA Mathias
VEDRAINE Emilie
Renault Clio RS
DE SOUSA Mathias
VEDRAINE Emilie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:46:38,9
13:59.1
00:01.9
23
23e
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio RS
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
10:08,7
01:21.0
00:03.7
23
23e
DUCROCQ Olivier
BRISSART Bruno
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
DUCROCQ Olivier
BRISSART Bruno
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
1:47:05,9
14:26.1
00:27.0
24
24e
DUCROCQ Olivier
BRISSART Bruno
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
DUCROCQ Olivier
BRISSART Bruno
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
10:09,2
01:21.5
00:00.5
24
24e
DELAPORTE Olivier
VOITEY Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
DELAPORTE Olivier
VOITEY Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:47:06,5
14:26.7
00:00.6
25
25e
GARET Thomas
LEGRAS Pierre
Renault Clio RS
GARET Thomas
LEGRAS Pierre
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
10:14,8
01:27.1
00:05.6
25
25e
FOURMAUX Adrien
PARENT Kévin
Ford Fiesta
FOURMAUX Adrien
PARENT Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
1:47:13,4
14:33.6
00:06.9
26
26e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
10:15,5
01:27.8
00:00.7
26
26e
MARTEL Anthony
BRIOIS Gaëtan
Renault Clio RS
MARTEL Anthony
BRIOIS Gaëtan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:47:34,8
14:55.0
00:21.4
27
27e
DELAPORTE Olivier
VOITEY Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
DELAPORTE Olivier
VOITEY Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
10:17,3
01:29.6
00:01.8
27
27e
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:48:06,8
15:27.0
00:32.0
28
28e
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
10:19,4
01:31.7
00:02.1
28
28e
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Renault Clio RS
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:48:06,8
15:27.0
29
29e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
10:20,0
01:32.3
00:00.6
29
29e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:49:09,5
16:29.7
01:02.7
30
30e
FOURMAUX Adrien
PARENT Kévin
Ford Fiesta
FOURMAUX Adrien
PARENT Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
10:22,1
01:34.4
00:02.1
30
30e
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
1:49:30,7
16:50.9
00:21.2
31
31e
VAILLANT Aurélien
DEHONDT Guillaume
BMW Z3M
VAILLANT Aurélien
DEHONDT Guillaume
BMW Z3M
GT 10
GT 10
10:22,9
01:35.2
00:00.8
31
31e
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza N 15
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza N 15
R 4
R 4
1:49:42,6
17:02.8
00:11.9
32
32e
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
10:25,0
01:37.3
00:02.1
32
32e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:50:19,4
17:39.6
00:36.8
33
33e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Ford Fiesta
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
10:25,9
01:38.2
00:00.9
33
33e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Ford Fiesta
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
1:50:22,2
17:42.4
00:02.8
34
34e
PEREZ BRIONES Jose Javier
ESPINO GARCIA MORENO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
PEREZ BRIONES Jose Javier
ESPINO GARCIA MORENO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
10:26,9
01:39.2
00:01.0
34
34e
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:50:26,8
17:47.0
00:04.6
35
35e
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 13
F2 13
10:28,5
01:40.8
00:01.6
35
35e
GARET Thomas
LEGRAS Pierre
Renault Clio RS
GARET Thomas
LEGRAS Pierre
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:50:31,0
17:51.2
00:04.2
36
36e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
10:30,7
01:43.0
00:02.2
36
36e
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
1:50:32,5
17:52.7
00:01.5
37
37e
BAILLIERE Maxime
CLEMENT Christelle
Ford Fiesta
BAILLIERE Maxime
CLEMENT Christelle
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
10:31,4
01:43.7
00:00.7
37
37e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
1:50:36,4
17:56.6
00:03.9
38
38e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
10:32,2
01:44.5
00:00.8
38
38e
MERLIN Gaëtan
MERLIN Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
MERLIN Gaëtan
MERLIN Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
1:50:50,1
18:10.3
00:13.7
39
39e
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
10:33,4
01:45.7
00:01.2
39
39e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS2
F2 14
F2 14
1:51:03,7
18:23.9
00:13.6
40
40e
PORTAL Kévin
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
PORTAL Kévin
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
10:33,7
01:46.0
00:00.3
40
40e
PEREZ BRIONES Jose Javier
ESPINO GARCIA MORENO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
PEREZ BRIONES Jose Javier
ESPINO GARCIA MORENO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:51:06,6
18:26.8
00:02.9
41
41e
TODESCHINI Florent
ROCHE Yannick
Ford Fiesta
TODESCHINI Florent
ROCHE Yannick
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
10:33,8
01:46.1
00:00.1
41
41e
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Ford Fiesta
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
1:51:25,6
18:45.8
00:19.0
42
42e
RETAUX Cédric
MELIN Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Cédric
MELIN Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
10:33,8
01:46.1
42
42e
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 13
F2 13
1:51:35,7
18:55.9
00:10.1
43
43e
MERLIN Gaëtan
MERLIN Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
MERLIN Gaëtan
MERLIN Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
10:34,6
01:46.9
00:00.8
43
43e
PORTAL Kévin
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
PORTAL Kévin
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
1:51:58,8
19:19.0
00:23.1
44
44e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
MOUTON Thomas
Subaru Impreza STI
ROUSSEL Frédéric
MOUTON Thomas
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
FN 4
10:34,8
01:47.1
00:00.2
44
44e
BAILLIERE Maxime
CLEMENT Christelle
Ford Fiesta
BAILLIERE Maxime
CLEMENT Christelle
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
1:52:00,7
19:20.9
00:01.9
45
45e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS2
F2 14
F2 14
10:37,8
01:50.1
00:03.0
45
45e
TODESCHINI Florent
ROCHE Yannick
Ford Fiesta
TODESCHINI Florent
ROCHE Yannick
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
1:52:01,9
19:22.1
00:01.2
46
46e
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
10:40,9
01:53.2
00:03.1
46
46e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2 14
1:52:09,1
19:29.3
00:07.2
47
47e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2 14
10:41,4
01:53.7
00:00.5
47
47e
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
1:54:30,4
21:50.6
02:21.3
48
48e
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza N 15
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza N 15
R 4
R 4
10:45,7
01:58.0
00:04.3
48
48e
RETAUX Cédric
MELIN Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Cédric
MELIN Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
1:54:36,1
21:56.3
00:05.7
49
49e
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine
Renault Clio RS
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
10:50,6
02:02.9
00:04.9
49
49e
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine
Renault Clio RS
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:54:54,6
22:14.8
00:18.5
50
50e
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2 14
10:52,6
02:04.9
00:02.0
50
50e
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
1:56:15,2
23:35.4
01:20.6
51
51e
DOS SANTOS Thomas
DOS SANTOS Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
DOS SANTOS Thomas
DOS SANTOS Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
10:56,4
02:08.7
00:03.8
51
51e
DOS SANTOS Thomas
DOS SANTOS Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
DOS SANTOS Thomas
DOS SANTOS Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
1:56:45,9
24:06.1
00:30.7
52
52e
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Ford Fiesta
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
11:01,2
02:13.5
00:04.8
52
52e
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2 14
1:57:13,6
24:33.8
00:27.7
53
53e
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
11:02,2
02:14.5
00:01.0
53
53e
CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël
HOUDELET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël
HOUDELET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
1:57:38,0
24:58.2
00:24.4
54
54e
CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël
HOUDELET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël
HOUDELET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
11:02,3
02:14.6
00:00.1
54
54e
DUPUIS Dominique
ROLLION Thomas
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
DUPUIS Dominique
ROLLION Thomas
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN 4
1:57:40,4
25:00.6
00:02.4
55
55e
EIGLSPERGER Eric
STEVENART Jonathan
Peugeot 206
EIGLSPERGER Eric
STEVENART Jonathan
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
11:03,5
02:15.8
00:01.2
55
55e
VAILLANT Aurélien
DEHONDT Guillaume
BMW Z3M
VAILLANT Aurélien
DEHONDT Guillaume
BMW Z3M
GT 10
GT 10
1:57:57,8
25:18.0
00:17.4
56
56e
FLAHAUT Julien
CHAUMETOU Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FLAHAUT Julien
CHAUMETOU Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
11:06,7
02:19.0
00:03.2
56
56e
SABATER Alex
ORIOL Julia
Renault Clio RS
SABATER Alex
ORIOL Julia
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:59:01,5
26:21.7
01:03.7
57
57e
EARTHY David
BONNER Richard
Citroën C2 R2 Max
EARTHY David
BONNER Richard
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
11:07,1
02:19.4
00:00.4
57
57e
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:59:06,3
26:26.5
00:04.8
58
58e
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
11:08,6
02:20.9
00:01.5
58
58e
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
1:59:39,7
26:59.9
00:33.4
59
59e
DEROY Pascal
DUTEILLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
DEROY Pascal
DUTEILLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
11:08,7
02:21.0
00:00.1
59
59e
EARTHY David
BONNER Richard
Citroën C2 R2 Max
EARTHY David
BONNER Richard
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
2:00:53,4
28:13.6
01:13.7
60
60e
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
11:14,3
02:26.6
00:05.6
60
60e
BRICHE Laurent
TEUGELS Adam
Peugeot 205 GTI
BRICHE Laurent
TEUGELS Adam
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
2:00:57,8
28:18.0
00:04.4
61
61e
SABATER Alex
ORIOL Julia
Renault Clio RS
SABATER Alex
ORIOL Julia
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
11:15,5
02:27.8
00:01.2
61
61e
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
2:01:29,2
28:49.4
00:31.4
62
62e
DUPUIS Dominique
ROLLION Thomas
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
DUPUIS Dominique
ROLLION Thomas
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN 4
11:17,4
02:29.7
00:01.9
62
62e
LENOIR Hervé
LENOIR Hugo
Renault Clio RS
LENOIR Hervé
LENOIR Hugo
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:01:31,5
28:51.7
00:02.3
63
63e
JACQUELIN Pierre
LE BORGNE Didier
Ford Fiesta
JACQUELIN Pierre
LE BORGNE Didier
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
11:22,9
02:35.2
00:05.5
63
63e
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
2:02:08,0
29:28.2
00:36.5
64
64e
BRISMAIL Aurélien
MANTEL Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
BRISMAIL Aurélien
MANTEL Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
11:23,1
02:35.4
00:00.2
64
64e
COLAU Jérémy
COLAU Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupé 16V
COLAU Jérémy
COLAU Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupé 16V
F2 14
F2 14
2:02:47,4
30:07.6
00:39.4
65
65e
SENET Stéphane
HANQUEZ Fabien
Renault Clio 3 RS
SENET Stéphane
HANQUEZ Fabien
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
11:28,6
02:40.9
00:05.5
65
65e
CREPY Erwan
MEMBOT Alice
Peugeot 106 S16
CREPY Erwan
MEMBOT Alice
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
2:03:51,6
31:11.8
01:04.2
66
66e
GOMIS Riquelmo
IBANEZ Miki
Renault Clio RS
GOMIS Riquelmo
IBANEZ Miki
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
11:30,2
02:42.5
00:01.6
66
66e
SENET Stéphane
HANQUEZ Fabien
Renault Clio 3 RS
SENET Stéphane
HANQUEZ Fabien
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
2:04:18,3
31:38.5
00:26.7
67
67e
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
11:30,7
02:43.0
00:00.5
67
67e
DEROY Pascal
DUTEILLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
DEROY Pascal
DUTEILLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:04:22,6
31:42.8
00:04.3
68
68e
GUERVILLE Matthieu
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUERVILLE Matthieu
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
11:40,9
02:53.2
00:10.2
68
68e
GUERVILLE Matthieu
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUERVILLE Matthieu
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
2:04:55,1
32:15.3
00:32.5
69
69e
DUQUESNE Christophe
COUDEVILLE Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
DUQUESNE Christophe
COUDEVILLE Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA 8
11:41,8
02:54.1
00:00.9
69
69e
DELRUE Aurélie
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DELRUE Aurélie
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA 7
2:05:13,7
32:33.9
00:18.6
70
70e
BRICHE Laurent
TEUGELS Adam
Peugeot 205 GTI
BRICHE Laurent
TEUGELS Adam
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
11:44,2
02:56.5
00:02.4
70
70e
DULOROY Thibaut
VINCHON Marie
Citroën Saxo VTS
DULOROY Thibaut
VINCHON Marie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
2:07:26,4
34:46.6
02:12.7
71
71e
DELRUE Aurélie
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DELRUE Aurélie
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA 7
11:46,8
02:59.1
00:02.6
71
71e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
2:15:00,7
42:20.9
07:34.3
72
72e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
11:48,9
03:01.2
00:02.1
72
72e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
DE WEVER Jonas
Citroën C1 Cup
CUGUILLERE Vivian
DE WEVER Jonas
Citroën C1 Cup
F2 11
F2 11
2:22:34,2
49:54.4
07:33.5
73
73e
LENOIR Hervé
LENOIR Hugo
Renault Clio RS
LENOIR Hervé
LENOIR Hugo
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
11:52,7
03:05.0
00:03.8
73
73e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
2:27:47,6
55:07.8
05:13.4
74
74e
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
11:52,8
03:05.1
00:00.1
74
74e
WEPIERRE Antoine
LALLAIN Oceane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
WEPIERRE Antoine
LALLAIN Oceane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
5:34:03,1
4:01:23.3
3:06:15.5
75
75e
COLAU Jérémy
COLAU Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupé 16V
COLAU Jérémy
COLAU Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupé 16V
F2 14
F2 14
11:55,9
03:08.2
00:03.1
75
75e
FLAHAUT Julien
CHAUMETOU Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FLAHAUT Julien
CHAUMETOU Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
5:36:00,2
4:03:20.4
01:57.1
76
76e
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
11:58,2
03:10.5
00:02.3
76
76e
EIGLSPERGER Eric
STEVENART Jonathan
Peugeot 206
EIGLSPERGER Eric
STEVENART Jonathan
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
5:44:44,8
4:12:05.0
08:44.6
77
77e
DULOROY Thibaut
VINCHON Marie
Citroën Saxo VTS
DULOROY Thibaut
VINCHON Marie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
12:06,2
03:18.5
00:08.0
77
77e
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
5:51:15,2
4:18:35.4
06:30.4
78
78e
CREPY Erwan
MEMBOT Alice
Peugeot 106 S16
CREPY Erwan
MEMBOT Alice
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
12:11,1
03:23.4
00:04.9
78
78e
LEPRETRE Aston
BONNE Alexis
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
LEPRETRE Aston
BONNE Alexis
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
F2 13
5:55:56,9
4:23:17.1
04:41.7
79
79e
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
12:46,0
03:58.3
00:34.9
79
79e
GOMIS Riquelmo
IBANEZ Miki
Renault Clio RS
GOMIS Riquelmo
IBANEZ Miki
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
6:01:02,9
4:28:23.1
05:06.0
80
80e
WEPIERRE Antoine
LALLAIN Oceane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
WEPIERRE Antoine
LALLAIN Oceane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
13:27,4
04:39.7
00:41.4
80
80e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
MOUTON Thomas
Subaru Impreza STI
ROUSSEL Frédéric
MOUTON Thomas
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
FN 4
6:13:42,8
4:41:03.0
12:39.9
81
81e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
DE WEVER Jonas
Citroën C1 Cup
CUGUILLERE Vivian
DE WEVER Jonas
Citroën C1 Cup
F2 11
F2 11
13:27,4
04:39.7
81
81e
JACQUELIN Pierre
LE BORGNE Didier
Ford Fiesta
JACQUELIN Pierre
LE BORGNE Didier
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
6:34:18,1
5:01:38.3
20:35.3
82
82e
LEPRETRE Aston
BONNE Alexis
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
LEPRETRE Aston
BONNE Alexis
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
F2 13
13:51,1
05:03.4
00:23.7
82
82e
BRISMAIL Aurélien
MANTEL Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
BRISMAIL Aurélien
MANTEL Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
6:34:44,1
5:02:04.3
00:26.0
83
83e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
14:36,4
05:48.7
00:45.3
83
83e
DUQUESNE Christophe
COUDEVILLE Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
DUQUESNE Christophe
COUDEVILLE Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA 8
6:36:09,6
5:03:29.8
01:25.5