58ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
58ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
76 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
1:49,2
1
1er
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
MOREAU Gabin
Citroën DS3 WRC
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
MOREAU Gabin
Citroën DS3 WRC
A 8W
A 8W
1:48:01,9
2
2e
BOUFFIER Bryan
DINI Gilbert
Hyundai I20
BOUFFIER Bryan
DINI Gilbert
Hyundai I20
R 5
R 5
1:49,4
00:00.2
00:00.2
2
2e
BOUFFIER Bryan
DINI Gilbert
Hyundai I20
BOUFFIER Bryan
DINI Gilbert
Hyundai I20
R 5
R 5
1:49:35,0
01:33.1
01:33.1
3
3e
ANCIAN Jérémi
VITRANI Olivier
Ford Fiesta
ANCIAN Jérémi
VITRANI Olivier
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
1:49,5
00:00.3
00:00.1
3
3e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën DS3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
1:50:49,0
02:47.1
01:14.0
4
4e
HABOUZIT Thibault
FARGIER Sandra
Skoda Fabia
HABOUZIT Thibault
FARGIER Sandra
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
1:50,9
00:01.7
00:01.4
4
4e
HABOUZIT Thibault
FARGIER Sandra
Skoda Fabia
HABOUZIT Thibault
FARGIER Sandra
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
1:50:49,4
02:47.5
00:00.4
5
5e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
MOREAU Gabin
Citroën DS3 WRC
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
MOREAU Gabin
Citroën DS3 WRC
A 8W
A 8W
1:51,6
00:02.4
00:00.7
5
5e
ANCIAN Jérémi
VITRANI Olivier
Ford Fiesta
ANCIAN Jérémi
VITRANI Olivier
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
1:50:59,8
02:57.9
00:10.4
6
6e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën DS3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
1:53,2
00:04.0
00:01.6
6
6e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
1:51:40,1
03:38.2
00:40.3
7
7e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
R 5
R 5
1:53,2
00:04.0
7
7e
AMOURETTE Marc
DHOTE Gwenaëlle
Citroën DS3
AMOURETTE Marc
DHOTE Gwenaëlle
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
1:52:28,2
04:26.3
00:48.1
8
8e
AMOURETTE Marc
DHOTE Gwenaëlle
Citroën DS3
AMOURETTE Marc
DHOTE Gwenaëlle
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
1:53,6
00:04.4
00:00.4
8
8e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
R 5
R 5
1:54:54,9
06:53.0
02:26.7
9
9e
CIAMIN Nicolas
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Abarth 124 Rally
CIAMIN Nicolas
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
1:58,6
00:09.4
00:05.0
9
9e
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Ford Fiesta
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
1:57:46,7
09:44.8
02:51.8
10
10e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
1:58,6
00:09.4
10
10e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
1:57:59,1
09:57.2
00:12.4
11
11e
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Ford Fiesta
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
1:59,4
00:10.2
00:00.8
11
11e
CIAMIN Nicolas
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Abarth 124 Rally
CIAMIN Nicolas
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
1:58:21,5
10:19.6
00:22.4
12
12e
DUCROCQ Olivier
BRISSART Bruno
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
DUCROCQ Olivier
BRISSART Bruno
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
2:01,9
00:12.7
00:02.5
12
12e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
BARRAL Florian
Renault Clio RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
BARRAL Florian
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:59:14,8
11:12.9
00:53.3
13
13e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:02,4
00:13.2
00:00.5
13
13e
SERDERIDIS Jourdan
MICLOTTE Frédéric
Skoda Fabia
SERDERIDIS Jourdan
MICLOTTE Frédéric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
2:00:09,3
12:07.4
00:54.5
14
14e
BAILLIERE Maxime
CLEMENT Christelle
Ford Fiesta
BAILLIERE Maxime
CLEMENT Christelle
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
2:02,4
00:13.2
14
14e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:00:12,5
12:10.6
00:03.2
15
15e
FOURMAUX Adrien
PARENT Kévin
Ford Fiesta
FOURMAUX Adrien
PARENT Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
2:02,7
00:13.5
00:00.3
15
15e
MARTY Julien
MAUREL Loïc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
MAUREL Loïc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA 8
2:01:18,9
13:17.0
01:06.4
16
16e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:03,0
00:13.8
00:00.3
16
16e
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio RS
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:03:30,9
15:29.0
02:12.0
17
17e
DE SOUSA Mathias
VEDRAINE Emilie
Renault Clio RS
DE SOUSA Mathias
VEDRAINE Emilie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:03,5
00:14.3
00:00.5
17
17e
DE SOUSA Mathias
VEDRAINE Emilie
Renault Clio RS
DE SOUSA Mathias
VEDRAINE Emilie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:03:54,0
15:52.1
00:23.1
18
18e
MARTEL Anthony
BRIOIS Gaëtan
Renault Clio RS
MARTEL Anthony
BRIOIS Gaëtan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:04,7
00:15.5
00:01.2
18
18e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
2:04:26,5
16:24.6
00:32.5
19
19e
GARET Thomas
LEGRAS Pierre
Renault Clio RS
GARET Thomas
LEGRAS Pierre
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:04,7
00:15.5
19
19e
DUCROCQ Olivier
BRISSART Bruno
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
DUCROCQ Olivier
BRISSART Bruno
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
2:04:37,7
16:35.8
00:11.2
20
20e
TODESCHINI Florent
ROCHE Yannick
Ford Fiesta
TODESCHINI Florent
ROCHE Yannick
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
2:04,9
00:15.7
00:00.2
20
20e
DELAPORTE Olivier
VOITEY Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
DELAPORTE Olivier
VOITEY Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:04:47,3
16:45.4
00:09.6
21
21e
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Renault Clio RS
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:05,3
00:16.1
00:00.4
21
21e
MARTEL Anthony
BRIOIS Gaëtan
Renault Clio RS
MARTEL Anthony
BRIOIS Gaëtan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:04:55,0
16:53.1
00:07.7
22
22e
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:05,5
00:16.3
00:00.2
22
22e
FOURMAUX Adrien
PARENT Kévin
Ford Fiesta
FOURMAUX Adrien
PARENT Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
2:04:59,2
16:57.3
00:04.2
23
23e
SERDERIDIS Jourdan
MICLOTTE Frédéric
Skoda Fabia
SERDERIDIS Jourdan
MICLOTTE Frédéric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
2:06,7
00:17.5
00:01.2
23
23e
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Renault Clio RS
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:05:30,2
17:28.3
00:31.0
24
24e
VAILLANT Aurélien
DEHONDT Guillaume
BMW Z3M
VAILLANT Aurélien
DEHONDT Guillaume
BMW Z3M
GT 10
GT 10
2:06,9
00:17.7
00:00.2
24
24e
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:05:44,9
17:43.0
00:14.7
25
25e
MARTY Julien
MAUREL Loïc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
MAUREL Loïc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA 8
2:07,0
00:17.8
00:00.1
25
25e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:07:19,7
19:17.8
01:34.8
26
26e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
2:07,3
00:18.1
00:00.3
26
26e
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza N 15
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza N 15
R 4
R 4
2:08:09,0
20:07.1
00:49.3
27
27e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Ford Fiesta
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
2:07,9
00:18.7
00:00.6
27
27e
GARET Thomas
LEGRAS Pierre
Renault Clio RS
GARET Thomas
LEGRAS Pierre
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:08:18,1
20:16.2
00:09.1
28
28e
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:07,9
00:18.7
28
28e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:08:18,3
20:16.4
00:00.2
29
29e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS2
F2 14
F2 14
2:08,2
00:19.0
00:00.3
29
29e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Ford Fiesta
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
2:08:22,1
20:20.2
00:03.8
30
30e
DELAPORTE Olivier
VOITEY Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
DELAPORTE Olivier
VOITEY Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:09,0
00:19.8
00:00.8
30
30e
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:08:24,1
20:22.2
00:02.0
31
31e
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 13
F2 13
2:09,6
00:20.4
00:00.6
31
31e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
2:08:43,3
20:41.4
00:19.2
32
32e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
2:09,7
00:20.5
00:00.1
32
32e
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
2:08:51,2
20:49.3
00:07.9
33
33e
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio RS
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:10,3
00:21.1
00:00.6
33
33e
PEREZ BRIONES Jose Javier
ESPINO GARCIA MORENO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
PEREZ BRIONES Jose Javier
ESPINO GARCIA MORENO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:09:14,0
21:12.1
00:22.8
34
34e
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
2:10,4
00:21.2
00:00.1
34
34e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS2
F2 14
F2 14
2:09:18,8
21:16.9
00:04.8
35
35e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
BARRAL Florian
Renault Clio RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
BARRAL Florian
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:10,7
00:21.5
00:00.3
35
35e
MERLIN Gaëtan
MERLIN Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
MERLIN Gaëtan
MERLIN Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
2:09:20,0
21:18.1
00:01.2
36
36e
PEREZ BRIONES Jose Javier
ESPINO GARCIA MORENO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
PEREZ BRIONES Jose Javier
ESPINO GARCIA MORENO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:11,0
00:21.8
00:00.3
36
36e
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 13
F2 13
2:09:39,6
21:37.7
00:19.6
37
37e
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza N 15
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza N 15
R 4
R 4
2:11,8
00:22.6
00:00.8
37
37e
TODESCHINI Florent
ROCHE Yannick
Ford Fiesta
TODESCHINI Florent
ROCHE Yannick
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
2:10:02,1
22:00.2
00:22.5
38
38e
PORTAL Kévin
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
PORTAL Kévin
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
2:12,0
00:22.8
00:00.2
38
38e
BAILLIERE Maxime
CLEMENT Christelle
Ford Fiesta
BAILLIERE Maxime
CLEMENT Christelle
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
2:10:03,3
22:01.4
00:01.2
39
39e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:12,7
00:23.5
00:00.7
39
39e
PORTAL Kévin
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
PORTAL Kévin
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
2:10:05,3
22:03.4
00:02.0
40
40e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2 14
2:13,0
00:23.8
00:00.3
40
40e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2 14
2:10:34,9
22:33.0
00:29.6
41
41e
JACQUELIN Pierre
LE BORGNE Didier
Ford Fiesta
JACQUELIN Pierre
LE BORGNE Didier
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
2:14,0
00:24.8
00:01.0
41
41e
RETAUX Cédric
MELIN Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Cédric
MELIN Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
2:13:03,9
25:02.0
02:29.0
42
42e
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
2:14,2
00:25.0
00:00.2
42
42e
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine
Renault Clio RS
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:13:20,1
25:18.2
00:16.2
43
43e
GUERVILLE Matthieu
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUERVILLE Matthieu
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
2:14,5
00:25.3
00:00.3
43
43e
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
2:13:41,3
25:39.4
00:21.2
44
44e
DOS SANTOS Thomas
DOS SANTOS Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
DOS SANTOS Thomas
DOS SANTOS Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
2:15,5
00:26.3
00:01.0
44
44e
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Ford Fiesta
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
2:14:08,3
26:06.4
00:27.0
45
45e
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Ford Fiesta
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
2:15,9
00:26.7
00:00.4
45
45e
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
2:15:18,3
27:16.4
01:10.0
46
46e
DEROY Pascal
DUTEILLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
DEROY Pascal
DUTEILLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:16,0
00:26.8
00:00.1
46
46e
DOS SANTOS Thomas
DOS SANTOS Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
DOS SANTOS Thomas
DOS SANTOS Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
2:15:47,0
27:45.1
00:28.7
47
47e
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine
Renault Clio RS
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:16,4
00:27.2
00:00.4
47
47e
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2 14
2:15:49,5
27:47.6
00:02.5
48
48e
CREPY Erwan
MEMBOT Alice
Peugeot 106 S16
CREPY Erwan
MEMBOT Alice
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
2:17,4
00:28.2
00:01.0
48
48e
VAILLANT Aurélien
DEHONDT Guillaume
BMW Z3M
VAILLANT Aurélien
DEHONDT Guillaume
BMW Z3M
GT 10
GT 10
2:15:53,3
27:51.4
00:03.8
49
49e
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2 14
2:17,9
00:28.7
00:00.5
49
49e
CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël
HOUDELET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël
HOUDELET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
2:16:56,0
28:54.1
01:02.7
50
50e
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:18,2
00:29.0
00:00.3
50
50e
DUPUIS Dominique
ROLLION Thomas
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
DUPUIS Dominique
ROLLION Thomas
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN 4
2:17:10,6
29:08.7
00:14.6
51
51e
EARTHY David
BONNER Richard
Citroën C2 R2 Max
EARTHY David
BONNER Richard
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
2:18,6
00:29.4
00:00.4
51
51e
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:18:37,5
30:35.6
01:26.9
52
52e
DUQUESNE Christophe
COUDEVILLE Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
DUQUESNE Christophe
COUDEVILLE Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA 8
2:20,9
00:31.7
00:02.3
52
52e
SABATER Alex
ORIOL Julia
Renault Clio RS
SABATER Alex
ORIOL Julia
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:18:58,4
30:56.5
00:20.9
53
53e
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
2:21,0
00:31.8
00:00.1
53
53e
BRICHE Laurent
TEUGELS Adam
Peugeot 205 GTI
BRICHE Laurent
TEUGELS Adam
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
2:20:29,7
32:27.8
01:31.3
54
54e
DUPUIS Dominique
ROLLION Thomas
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
DUPUIS Dominique
ROLLION Thomas
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN 4
2:21,3
00:32.1
00:00.3
54
54e
EARTHY David
BONNER Richard
Citroën C2 R2 Max
EARTHY David
BONNER Richard
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
2:20:59,9
32:58.0
00:30.2
55
55e
EIGLSPERGER Eric
STEVENART Jonathan
Peugeot 206
EIGLSPERGER Eric
STEVENART Jonathan
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
2:21,7
00:32.5
00:00.4
55
55e
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
2:21:25,6
33:23.7
00:25.7
56
56e
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
2:22,8
00:33.6
00:01.1
56
56e
LENOIR Hervé
LENOIR Hugo
Renault Clio RS
LENOIR Hervé
LENOIR Hugo
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:21:52,7
33:50.8
00:27.1
57
57e
GOMIS Riquelmo
IBANEZ Miki
Renault Clio RS
GOMIS Riquelmo
IBANEZ Miki
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:22,8
00:33.6
57
57e
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
2:22:27,4
34:25.5
00:34.7
58
58e
MERLIN Gaëtan
MERLIN Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
MERLIN Gaëtan
MERLIN Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
2:23,0
00:33.8
00:00.2
58
58e
COLAU Jérémy
COLAU Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupé 16V
COLAU Jérémy
COLAU Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupé 16V
F2 14
F2 14
2:23:24,2
35:22.3
00:56.8
59
59e
RETAUX Cédric
MELIN Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Cédric
MELIN Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
2:23,1
00:33.9
00:00.1
59
59e
DEROY Pascal
DUTEILLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
DEROY Pascal
DUTEILLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:23:42,2
35:40.3
00:18.0
60
60e
SENET Stéphane
HANQUEZ Fabien
Renault Clio 3 RS
SENET Stéphane
HANQUEZ Fabien
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
2:24,0
00:34.8
00:00.9
60
60e
CREPY Erwan
MEMBOT Alice
Peugeot 106 S16
CREPY Erwan
MEMBOT Alice
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
2:24:17,1
36:15.2
00:34.9
61
61e
FLAHAUT Julien
CHAUMETOU Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FLAHAUT Julien
CHAUMETOU Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
2:24,9
00:35.7
00:00.9
61
61e
SENET Stéphane
HANQUEZ Fabien
Renault Clio 3 RS
SENET Stéphane
HANQUEZ Fabien
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
2:24:21,8
36:19.9
00:04.7
62
62e
DULOROY Thibaut
VINCHON Marie
Citroën Saxo VTS
DULOROY Thibaut
VINCHON Marie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
2:25,5
00:36.3
00:00.6
62
62e
GUERVILLE Matthieu
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUERVILLE Matthieu
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
2:24:22,3
36:20.4
00:00.5
63
63e
BRICHE Laurent
TEUGELS Adam
Peugeot 205 GTI
BRICHE Laurent
TEUGELS Adam
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
2:25,8
00:36.6
00:00.3
63
63e
DELRUE Aurélie
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DELRUE Aurélie
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA 7
2:25:56,5
37:54.6
01:34.2
64
64e
LENOIR Hervé
LENOIR Hugo
Renault Clio RS
LENOIR Hervé
LENOIR Hugo
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:26,1
00:36.9
00:00.3
64
64e
DULOROY Thibaut
VINCHON Marie
Citroën Saxo VTS
DULOROY Thibaut
VINCHON Marie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
2:28:09,9
40:08.0
02:13.4
65
65e
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
2:27,2
00:38.0
00:01.1
65
65e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
2:35:07,0
47:05.1
06:57.1
66
66e
DELRUE Aurélie
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DELRUE Aurélie
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA 7
2:29,0
00:39.8
00:01.8
66
66e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
DE WEVER Jonas
Citroën C1 Cup
CUGUILLERE Vivian
DE WEVER Jonas
Citroën C1 Cup
F2 11
F2 11
2:45:11,7
57:09.8
10:04.7
67
67e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
2:29,5
00:40.3
00:00.5
67
67e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
2:51:49,7
1:03:47.8
06:38.0
68
68e
SABATER Alex
ORIOL Julia
Renault Clio RS
SABATER Alex
ORIOL Julia
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:29,9
00:40.7
00:00.4
68
68e
FLAHAUT Julien
CHAUMETOU Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FLAHAUT Julien
CHAUMETOU Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
5:55:40,8
4:07:38.9
3:03:51.1
69
69e
COLAU Jérémy
COLAU Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupé 16V
COLAU Jérémy
COLAU Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupé 16V
F2 14
F2 14
2:30,8
00:41.6
00:00.9
69
69e
WEPIERRE Antoine
LALLAIN Oceane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
WEPIERRE Antoine
LALLAIN Oceane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
5:57:23,7
4:09:21.8
01:42.9
70
70e
CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël
HOUDELET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël
HOUDELET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
2:31,0
00:41.8
00:00.2
70
70e
EIGLSPERGER Eric
STEVENART Jonathan
Peugeot 206
EIGLSPERGER Eric
STEVENART Jonathan
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
6:04:05,8
4:16:03.9
06:42.1
71
71e
BRISMAIL Aurélien
MANTEL Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
BRISMAIL Aurélien
MANTEL Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
2:32,2
00:43.0
00:01.2
71
71e
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
6:12:51,0
4:24:49.1
08:45.2
72
72e
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
2:33,5
00:44.3
00:01.3
72
72e
GOMIS Riquelmo
IBANEZ Miki
Renault Clio RS
GOMIS Riquelmo
IBANEZ Miki
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
6:20:57,0
4:32:55.1
08:06.0
73
73e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
DE WEVER Jonas
Citroën C1 Cup
CUGUILLERE Vivian
DE WEVER Jonas
Citroën C1 Cup
F2 11
F2 11
2:35,1
00:45.9
00:01.6
73
73e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
MOUTON Thomas
Subaru Impreza STI
ROUSSEL Frédéric
MOUTON Thomas
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
FN 4
6:38:35,4
4:50:33.5
17:38.4
74
74e
WEPIERRE Antoine
LALLAIN Oceane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
WEPIERRE Antoine
LALLAIN Oceane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
2:37,5
00:48.3
00:02.4
74
74e
JACQUELIN Pierre
LE BORGNE Didier
Ford Fiesta
JACQUELIN Pierre
LE BORGNE Didier
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
6:53:40,8
5:05:38.9
15:05.4
75
75e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
MOUTON Thomas
Subaru Impreza STI
ROUSSEL Frédéric
MOUTON Thomas
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
FN 4
2:44,6
00:55.4
00:07.1
75
75e
BRISMAIL Aurélien
MANTEL Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
BRISMAIL Aurélien
MANTEL Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
6:54:42,0
5:06:40.1
01:01.2
76
76e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
2:44,8
00:55.6
00:00.2
76
76e
DUQUESNE Christophe
COUDEVILLE Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
DUQUESNE Christophe
COUDEVILLE Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA 8
6:55:44,8
5:07:42.9
01:02.8