58ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
58ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
115 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
MOREAU Gabin
Citroën DS3 WRC
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
MOREAU Gabin
Citroën DS3 WRC
A 8W
A 8W
10:21,7
1
1er
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
MOREAU Gabin
Citroën DS3 WRC
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
MOREAU Gabin
Citroën DS3 WRC
A 8W
A 8W
19:17,6
2
2e
BOUFFIER Bryan
DINI Gilbert
Hyundai I20
BOUFFIER Bryan
DINI Gilbert
Hyundai I20
R 5
R 5
10:31,2
00:09.5
00:09.5
2
2e
BOUFFIER Bryan
DINI Gilbert
Hyundai I20
BOUFFIER Bryan
DINI Gilbert
Hyundai I20
R 5
R 5
19:37,5
00:19.9
00:19.9
3
3e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën DS3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
10:40,1
00:18.4
00:08.9
3
3e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën DS3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
19:52,7
00:35.1
00:15.2
4
4e
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
10:43,4
00:21.7
00:03.3
4
4e
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
20:03,4
00:45.8
00:10.7
5
5e
HABOUZIT Thibault
FARGIER Sandra
Skoda Fabia
HABOUZIT Thibault
FARGIER Sandra
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
10:43,4
00:21.7
5
5e
HABOUZIT Thibault
FARGIER Sandra
Skoda Fabia
HABOUZIT Thibault
FARGIER Sandra
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
20:03,8
00:46.2
00:00.4
6
6e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
10:48,4
00:26.7
00:05.0
6
6e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
20:06,6
00:49.0
00:02.8
7
7e
AMOURETTE Marc
DHOTE Gwenaëlle
Citroën DS3
AMOURETTE Marc
DHOTE Gwenaëlle
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
10:50,5
00:28.8
00:02.1
7
7e
GIORDANO Quentin
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
GIORDANO Quentin
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
R 5
R 5
20:17,6
01:00.0
00:11.0
8
8e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Ford Fiesta
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
10:56,7
00:35.0
00:06.2
8
8e
AMOURETTE Marc
DHOTE Gwenaëlle
Citroën DS3
AMOURETTE Marc
DHOTE Gwenaëlle
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
20:20,0
01:02.4
00:02.4
9
9e
TANGHE Claudie
TANGHE Arthur
Porsche 997 GT3
TANGHE Claudie
TANGHE Arthur
Porsche 997 GT3
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
10:58,5
00:36.8
00:01.8
9
9e
ANCIAN Jérémi
VITRANI Olivier
Ford Fiesta
ANCIAN Jérémi
VITRANI Olivier
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
20:23,7
01:06.1
00:03.7
10
10e
GIORDANO Quentin
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
GIORDANO Quentin
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
R 5
R 5
10:59,1
00:37.4
00:00.6
10
10e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Ford Fiesta
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
20:24,5
01:06.9
00:00.8
11
11e
CIAMIN Nicolas
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Abarth 124 Rally
CIAMIN Nicolas
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
11:00,5
00:38.8
00:01.4
11
11e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
R 5
R 5
20:36,5
01:18.9
00:12.0
12
12e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
R 5
R 5
11:01,5
00:39.8
00:01.0
12
12e
CIAMIN Nicolas
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Abarth 124 Rally
CIAMIN Nicolas
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
20:39,2
01:21.6
00:02.7
13
13e
ANCIAN Jérémi
VITRANI Olivier
Ford Fiesta
ANCIAN Jérémi
VITRANI Olivier
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
11:04,1
00:42.4
00:02.6
13
13e
TANGHE Claudie
TANGHE Arthur
Porsche 997 GT3
TANGHE Claudie
TANGHE Arthur
Porsche 997 GT3
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
20:47,5
01:29.9
00:08.3
14
14e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
11:13,1
00:51.4
00:09.0
14
14e
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Skoda Fabia
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
20:48,5
01:30.9
00:01.0
15
15e
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Skoda Fabia
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
11:14,8
00:53.1
00:01.7
15
15e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
21:23,2
02:05.6
00:34.7
16
16e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
BARRAL Florian
Renault Clio RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
BARRAL Florian
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
11:23,7
01:02.0
00:08.9
16
16e
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Ford Fiesta
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
21:26,1
02:08.5
00:02.9
17
17e
SERDERIDIS Jourdan
MICLOTTE Frédéric
Skoda Fabia
SERDERIDIS Jourdan
MICLOTTE Frédéric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
11:28,3
01:06.6
00:04.6
17
17e
HEUNINCK Victorien
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
HEUNINCK Victorien
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
21:26,2
02:08.6
00:00.1
18
18e
HEUNINCK Victorien
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
HEUNINCK Victorien
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
11:29,3
01:07.6
00:01.0
18
18e
SERDERIDIS Jourdan
MICLOTTE Frédéric
Skoda Fabia
SERDERIDIS Jourdan
MICLOTTE Frédéric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
21:28,7
02:11.1
00:02.5
19
19e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
11:31,8
01:10.1
00:02.5
19
19e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
BARRAL Florian
Renault Clio RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
BARRAL Florian
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
21:34,0
02:16.4
00:05.3
20
20e
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Ford Fiesta
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
11:32,1
01:10.4
00:00.3
20
20e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
21:35,2
02:17.6
00:01.2
21
21e
DE SOUSA Mathias
VEDRAINE Emilie
Renault Clio RS
DE SOUSA Mathias
VEDRAINE Emilie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
11:35,7
01:14.0
00:03.6
21
21e
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R 4
21:39,8
02:22.2
00:04.6
22
22e
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R 4
11:37,4
01:15.7
00:01.7
22
22e
DE SOUSA Mathias
VEDRAINE Emilie
Renault Clio RS
DE SOUSA Mathias
VEDRAINE Emilie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
21:49,0
02:31.4
00:09.2
23
23e
MARTY Julien
MAUREL Loïc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
MAUREL Loïc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA 8
11:41,9
01:20.2
00:04.5
23
23e
MARTY Julien
MAUREL Loïc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
MAUREL Loïc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA 8
21:54,6
02:37.0
00:05.6
24
24e
DELAPORTE Olivier
VOITEY Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
DELAPORTE Olivier
VOITEY Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
11:44,6
01:22.9
00:02.7
24
24e
FOURMAUX Adrien
PARENT Kévin
Ford Fiesta
FOURMAUX Adrien
PARENT Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
22:08,7
02:51.1
00:14.1
25
25e
GONNET Eric
LAPERSONNE Emmanuel
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GONNET Eric
LAPERSONNE Emmanuel
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GT 10
GT 10
11:45,1
01:23.4
00:00.5
25
25e
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio RS
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
22:12,4
02:54.8
00:03.7
26
26e
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio RS
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
11:47,0
01:25.3
00:01.9
26
26e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
22:22,1
03:04.5
00:09.7
27
27e
FOURMAUX Adrien
PARENT Kévin
Ford Fiesta
FOURMAUX Adrien
PARENT Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
11:48,4
01:26.7
00:01.4
27
27e
DELAPORTE Olivier
VOITEY Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
DELAPORTE Olivier
VOITEY Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
22:22,7
03:05.1
00:00.6
28
28e
DUCROCQ Olivier
BRISSART Bruno
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
DUCROCQ Olivier
BRISSART Bruno
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
11:50,1
01:28.4
00:01.7
28
28e
GONNET Eric
LAPERSONNE Emmanuel
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GONNET Eric
LAPERSONNE Emmanuel
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GT 10
GT 10
22:27,6
03:10.0
00:04.9
29
29e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
11:54,6
01:32.9
00:04.5
29
29e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Ford Fiesta
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
22:27,8
03:10.2
00:00.2
30
30e
GARET Thomas
LEGRAS Pierre
Renault Clio RS
GARET Thomas
LEGRAS Pierre
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
11:56,2
01:34.5
00:01.6
30
30e
MARTEL Anthony
BRIOIS Gaëtan
Renault Clio RS
MARTEL Anthony
BRIOIS Gaëtan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
22:28,3
03:10.7
00:00.5
31
31e
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
12:00,6
01:38.9
00:04.4
31
31e
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza N 15
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza N 15
R 4
R 4
22:28,5
03:10.9
00:00.2
32
32e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
12:01,6
01:39.9
00:01.0
32
32e
DUCROCQ Olivier
BRISSART Bruno
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
DUCROCQ Olivier
BRISSART Bruno
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
22:28,5
03:10.9
33
33e
MARTEL Anthony
BRIOIS Gaëtan
Renault Clio RS
MARTEL Anthony
BRIOIS Gaëtan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
12:01,8
01:40.1
00:00.2
33
33e
GARET Thomas
LEGRAS Pierre
Renault Clio RS
GARET Thomas
LEGRAS Pierre
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
22:31,0
03:13.4
00:02.5
34
34e
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
12:02,5
01:40.8
00:00.7
34
34e
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
22:32,1
03:14.5
00:01.1
35
35e
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Renault Clio RS
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
12:02,9
01:41.2
00:00.4
35
35e
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2 14
22:37,6
03:20.0
00:05.5
36
36e
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza N 15
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza N 15
R 4
R 4
12:04,1
01:42.4
00:01.2
36
36e
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
22:37,7
03:20.1
00:00.1
37
37e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Ford Fiesta
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
12:10,5
01:48.8
00:06.4
37
37e
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
22:38,9
03:21.3
00:01.2
38
38e
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza STI
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
12:10,5
01:48.8
38
38e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS2
F2 14
F2 14
22:40,6
03:23.0
00:01.7
39
39e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS2
F2 14
F2 14
12:11,5
01:49.8
00:01.0
39
39e
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza STI
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
22:41,0
03:23.4
00:00.4
40
40e
PEREZ BRIONES Jose Javier
ESPINO GARCIA MORENO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
PEREZ BRIONES Jose Javier
ESPINO GARCIA MORENO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
12:11,6
01:49.9
00:00.1
40
40e
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
22:43,5
03:25.9
00:02.5
41
41e
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2 14
12:12,7
01:51.0
00:01.1
41
41e
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Renault Clio RS
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
22:45,7
03:28.1
00:02.2
42
42e
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
12:15,2
01:53.5
00:02.5
42
42e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
22:47,4
03:29.8
00:01.7
43
43e
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
12:15,7
01:54.0
00:00.5
43
43e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Ford Fiesta
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
23:01,5
03:43.9
00:14.1
44
44e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2 14
12:21,7
02:00.0
00:06.0
44
44e
PEREZ BRIONES Jose Javier
ESPINO GARCIA MORENO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
PEREZ BRIONES Jose Javier
ESPINO GARCIA MORENO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
23:01,7
03:44.1
00:00.2
45
45e
MERLIN Gaëtan
MERLIN Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
MERLIN Gaëtan
MERLIN Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
12:22,4
02:00.7
00:00.7
45
45e
WILLIAMS Sara
WALSH Patrick
Renault Clio RS
WILLIAMS Sara
WALSH Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
23:03,9
03:46.3
00:02.2
46
46e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Ford Fiesta
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
12:22,6
02:00.9
00:00.2
46
46e
PORTAL Kévin
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
PORTAL Kévin
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
23:06,2
03:48.6
00:02.3
47
47e
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Ford Fiesta
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
12:23,8
02:02.1
00:01.2
47
47e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2 14
23:07,8
03:50.2
00:01.6
48
48e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
12:24,5
02:02.8
00:00.7
48
48e
MERLIN Gaëtan
MERLIN Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
MERLIN Gaëtan
MERLIN Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
23:08,8
03:51.2
00:01.0
49
49e
PORTAL Kévin
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
PORTAL Kévin
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
12:25,3
02:03.6
00:00.8
49
49e
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Ford Fiesta
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
23:12,9
03:55.3
00:04.1
50
50e
BAILLIERE Maxime
CLEMENT Christelle
Ford Fiesta
BAILLIERE Maxime
CLEMENT Christelle
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
12:27,8
02:06.1
00:02.5
50
50e
FLAHAUT Julien
CHAUMETOU Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FLAHAUT Julien
CHAUMETOU Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
23:13,9
03:56.3
00:01.0
51
51e
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
12:28,6
02:06.9
00:00.8
51
51e
TODESCHINI Florent
ROCHE Yannick
Ford Fiesta
TODESCHINI Florent
ROCHE Yannick
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
23:14,6
03:57.0
00:00.7
52
52e
RETAUX Cédric
MELIN Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Cédric
MELIN Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
12:28,8
02:07.1
00:00.2
52
52e
FLAJOLET Frédéric
FLAJOLET Camille
Subaru Impreza STI
FLAJOLET Frédéric
FLAJOLET Camille
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
23:17,1
03:59.5
00:02.5
53
53e
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Ford Fiesta
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
12:30,2
02:08.5
00:01.4
53
53e
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
23:18,2
04:00.6
00:01.1
54
54e
TODESCHINI Florent
ROCHE Yannick
Ford Fiesta
TODESCHINI Florent
ROCHE Yannick
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
12:31,1
02:09.4
00:00.9
54
54e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
23:19,1
04:01.5
00:00.9
55
55e
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 13
F2 13
12:32,1
02:10.4
00:01.0
55
55e
SABATER Alex
ORIOL Julia
Renault Clio RS
SABATER Alex
ORIOL Julia
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
23:26,9
04:09.3
00:07.8
56
56e
SABATER Alex
ORIOL Julia
Renault Clio RS
SABATER Alex
ORIOL Julia
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
12:32,6
02:10.9
00:00.5
56
56e
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
23:29,3
04:11.7
00:02.4
57
57e
WILLIAMS Sara
WALSH Patrick
Renault Clio RS
WILLIAMS Sara
WALSH Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
12:32,9
02:11.2
00:00.3
57
57e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
23:29,7
04:12.1
00:00.4
58
58e
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine
Renault Clio RS
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
12:33,3
02:11.6
00:00.4
58
58e
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 13
F2 13
23:29,9
04:12.3
00:00.2
59
59e
FLAHAUT Julien
CHAUMETOU Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FLAHAUT Julien
CHAUMETOU Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
12:33,8
02:12.1
00:00.5
59
59e
BAILLIERE Maxime
CLEMENT Christelle
Ford Fiesta
BAILLIERE Maxime
CLEMENT Christelle
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
23:31,3
04:13.7
00:01.4
60
60e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
12:34,9
02:13.2
00:01.1
60
60e
MASSELIN Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Ford Fiesta
MASSELIN Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
23:38,4
04:20.8
00:07.1
61
61e
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
12:35,3
02:13.6
00:00.4
61
61e
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
FN 2
23:39,0
04:21.4
00:00.6
62
62e
FLAJOLET Frédéric
FLAJOLET Camille
Subaru Impreza STI
FLAJOLET Frédéric
FLAJOLET Camille
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
12:38,3
02:16.6
00:03.0
62
62e
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine
Renault Clio RS
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
23:43,4
04:25.8
00:04.4
63
63e
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
12:38,7
02:17.0
00:00.4
63
63e
GANDELLI David
PEREZ Laëtitia
Ford Fiesta
GANDELLI David
PEREZ Laëtitia
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
23:46,1
04:28.5
00:02.7
64
64e
CURIOZ Benjamin
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
CURIOZ Benjamin
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
12:41,6
02:19.9
00:02.9
64
64e
DELGERY François
HERLIN Jonathan
Peugeot 206
DELGERY François
HERLIN Jonathan
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
23:48,2
04:30.6
00:02.1
65
65e
MASSELIN Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Ford Fiesta
MASSELIN Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
12:42,3
02:20.6
00:00.7
65
65e
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Ford Fiesta
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
23:48,3
04:30.7
00:00.1
66
66e
FAMECHON Thomas
MARTEL Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAMECHON Thomas
MARTEL Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
12:42,6
02:20.9
00:00.3
66
66e
DUPUIS Dominique
ROLLION Thomas
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
DUPUIS Dominique
ROLLION Thomas
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN 4
23:50,0
04:32.4
00:01.7
67
67e
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
FN 2
12:43,6
02:21.9
00:01.0
67
67e
EIGLSPERGER Eric
STEVENART Jonathan
Peugeot 206
EIGLSPERGER Eric
STEVENART Jonathan
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
23:50,3
04:32.7
00:00.3
68
68e
DEROY Pascal
DUTEILLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
DEROY Pascal
DUTEILLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
12:46,2
02:24.5
00:02.6
68
68e
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
BENZAL Aurélien
Ford Fiesta
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
BENZAL Aurélien
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
23:53,2
04:35.6
00:02.9
69
69e
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
12:48,8
02:27.1
00:02.6
69
69e
CURIOZ Benjamin
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
CURIOZ Benjamin
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
23:58,1
04:40.5
00:04.9
70
70e
DELGERY François
HERLIN Jonathan
Peugeot 206
DELGERY François
HERLIN Jonathan
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
12:48,9
02:27.2
00:00.1
70
70e
CARNEZ Nicolas
BUTTIAUX Severin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
CARNEZ Nicolas
BUTTIAUX Severin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
FN 2
23:59,7
04:42.1
00:01.6
71
71e
DUPUIS Dominique
ROLLION Thomas
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
DUPUIS Dominique
ROLLION Thomas
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN 4
12:50,9
02:29.2
00:02.0
71
71e
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
24:00,0
04:42.4
00:00.3
72
72e
EIGLSPERGER Eric
STEVENART Jonathan
Peugeot 206
EIGLSPERGER Eric
STEVENART Jonathan
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
12:51,5
02:29.8
00:00.6
72
72e
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
24:09,0
04:51.4
00:09.0
73
73e
GANDELLI David
PEREZ Laëtitia
Ford Fiesta
GANDELLI David
PEREZ Laëtitia
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
12:54,2
02:32.5
00:02.7
73
73e
PAUCHET Julien
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
PAUCHET Julien
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
24:10,1
04:52.5
00:01.1
74
74e
CARNEZ Nicolas
BUTTIAUX Severin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
CARNEZ Nicolas
BUTTIAUX Severin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
FN 2
12:55,5
02:33.8
00:01.3
74
74e
PERRARD Frédéric
LECLERCQ Francis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PERRARD Frédéric
LECLERCQ Francis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
24:17,6
05:00.0
00:07.5
75
75e
DERVILLERS Stéphane
DERVILLERS Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
DERVILLERS Stéphane
DERVILLERS Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
FN 4
12:56,0
02:34.3
00:00.5
75
75e
DERVILLERS Stéphane
DERVILLERS Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
DERVILLERS Stéphane
DERVILLERS Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
FN 4
24:18,4
05:00.8
00:00.8
76
76e
PAUCHET Julien
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
PAUCHET Julien
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
12:59,3
02:37.6
00:03.3
76
76e
DEROY Pascal
DUTEILLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
DEROY Pascal
DUTEILLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
24:20,4
05:02.8
00:02.0
77
77e
CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël
HOUDELET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël
HOUDELET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
13:00,2
02:38.5
00:00.9
77
77e
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
24:26,2
05:08.6
00:05.8
78
78e
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
BENZAL Aurélien
Ford Fiesta
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
BENZAL Aurélien
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
13:00,4
02:38.7
00:00.2
78
78e
PRUVOST Jérémy
PRUVOST Mickaël
Peugeot 306
PRUVOST Jérémy
PRUVOST Mickaël
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2 14
24:28,8
05:11.2
00:02.6
79
79e
DOS SANTOS Thomas
DOS SANTOS Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
DOS SANTOS Thomas
DOS SANTOS Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
13:01,1
02:39.4
00:00.7
79
79e
BRICHE Laurent
TEUGELS Adam
Peugeot 205 GTI
BRICHE Laurent
TEUGELS Adam
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
24:36,4
05:18.8
00:07.6
80
80e
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
13:01,3
02:39.6
00:00.2
80
80e
LENOIR Hervé
LENOIR Hugo
Renault Clio RS
LENOIR Hervé
LENOIR Hugo
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
24:40,0
05:22.4
00:03.6
81
81e
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
13:10,3
02:48.6
00:09.0
81
81e
GUERVILLE Matthieu
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUERVILLE Matthieu
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
24:40,5
05:22.9
00:00.5
82
82e
COLAU Jérémy
COLAU Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupé 16V
COLAU Jérémy
COLAU Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupé 16V
F2 14
F2 14
13:12,8
02:51.1
00:02.5
82
82e
COLAU Jérémy
COLAU Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupé 16V
COLAU Jérémy
COLAU Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupé 16V
F2 14
F2 14
24:45,2
05:27.6
00:04.7
83
83e
PRUVOST Jérémy
PRUVOST Mickaël
Peugeot 306
PRUVOST Jérémy
PRUVOST Mickaël
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2 14
13:13,7
02:52.0
00:00.9
83
83e
RETAUX Cédric
MELIN Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Cédric
MELIN Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
24:52,4
05:34.8
00:07.2
84
84e
BRICHE Laurent
TEUGELS Adam
Peugeot 205 GTI
BRICHE Laurent
TEUGELS Adam
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
13:14,0
02:52.3
00:00.3
84
84e
GOMIS Riquelmo
IBANEZ Miki
Renault Clio RS
GOMIS Riquelmo
IBANEZ Miki
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
24:53,4
05:35.8
00:01.0
85
85e
GOMIS Riquelmo
IBANEZ Miki
Renault Clio RS
GOMIS Riquelmo
IBANEZ Miki
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
13:14,7
02:53.0
00:00.7
85
85e
CREPY Erwan
MEMBOT Alice
Peugeot 106 S16
CREPY Erwan
MEMBOT Alice
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
25:05,2
05:47.6
00:11.8
86
86e
GUERVILLE Matthieu
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUERVILLE Matthieu
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
13:16,6
02:54.9
00:01.9
86
86e
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
25:12,8
05:55.2
00:07.6
87
87e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
13:19,1
02:57.4
00:02.5
87
87e
COMPIEGNE Gaëtan
BLARET Jimmy
Peugeot 306 S16
COMPIEGNE Gaëtan
BLARET Jimmy
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
25:19,7
06:02.1
00:06.9
88
88e
LENOIR Hervé
LENOIR Hugo
Renault Clio RS
LENOIR Hervé
LENOIR Hugo
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
13:20,0
02:58.3
00:00.9
88
88e
FAMECHON Thomas
MARTEL Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FAMECHON Thomas
MARTEL Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
25:25,2
06:07.6
00:05.5
89
89e
CREPY Erwan
MEMBOT Alice
Peugeot 106 S16
CREPY Erwan
MEMBOT Alice
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
13:33,1
03:11.4
00:13.1
89
89e
EARTHY David
BONNER Richard
Citroën C2 R2 Max
EARTHY David
BONNER Richard
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
25:26,4
06:08.8
00:01.2
90
90e
DALMASSO Pauline
RENCHET Marion
Ford Fiesta
DALMASSO Pauline
RENCHET Marion
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
13:33,6
03:11.9
00:00.5
90
90e
MERRALL Rodrigue
LECERF François
Peugeot 106
MERRALL Rodrigue
LECERF François
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2 13
25:30,9
06:13.3
00:04.5
91
91e
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
13:38,2
03:16.5
00:04.6
91
91e
DALMASSO Pauline
RENCHET Marion
Ford Fiesta
DALMASSO Pauline
RENCHET Marion
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
25:39,6
06:22.0
00:08.7
92
92e
EARTHY David
BONNER Richard
Citroën C2 R2 Max
EARTHY David
BONNER Richard
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
13:38,5
03:16.8
00:00.3
92
92e
DELRUE Aurélie
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DELRUE Aurélie
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA 7
25:40,2
06:22.6
00:00.6
93
93e
SENET Stéphane
HANQUEZ Fabien
Renault Clio 3 RS
SENET Stéphane
HANQUEZ Fabien
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
13:40,9
03:19.2
00:02.4
93
93e
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
26:09,7
06:52.1
00:29.5
94
94e
MERRALL Rodrigue
LECERF François
Peugeot 106
MERRALL Rodrigue
LECERF François
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2 13
13:45,1
03:23.4
00:04.2
94
94e
DOS SANTOS Thomas
DOS SANTOS Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
DOS SANTOS Thomas
DOS SANTOS Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
26:18,9
07:01.3
00:09.2
95
95e
COMPIEGNE Gaëtan
BLARET Jimmy
Peugeot 306 S16
COMPIEGNE Gaëtan
BLARET Jimmy
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
13:47,2
03:25.5
00:02.1
95
95e
CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël
HOUDELET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël
HOUDELET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
26:22,5
07:04.9
00:03.6
96
96e
DELRUE Aurélie
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DELRUE Aurélie
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA 7
13:47,7
03:26.0
00:00.5
96
96e
SENET Stéphane
HANQUEZ Fabien
Renault Clio 3 RS
SENET Stéphane
HANQUEZ Fabien
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
26:24,2
07:06.6
00:01.7
97
97e
PINTE Christophe
FONTAINE Vincent
Subaru Impreza WRX
PINTE Christophe
FONTAINE Vincent
Subaru Impreza WRX
FA 8
FA 8
14:03,2
03:41.5
00:15.5
97
97e
PINTE Christophe
FONTAINE Vincent
Subaru Impreza WRX
PINTE Christophe
FONTAINE Vincent
Subaru Impreza WRX
FA 8
FA 8
26:25,7
07:08.1
00:01.5
98
98e
PERRARD Frédéric
LECLERCQ Francis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PERRARD Frédéric
LECLERCQ Francis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
14:04,7
03:43.0
00:01.5
98
98e
DULOROY Thibaut
VINCHON Marie
Citroën Saxo VTS
DULOROY Thibaut
VINCHON Marie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
26:29,7
07:12.1
00:04.0
99
99e
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
14:11,8
03:50.1
00:07.1
99
99e
SART Julien
COULOMBEL Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
SART Julien
COULOMBEL Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
26:48,5
07:30.9
00:18.8
100
100e
DULOROY Thibaut
VINCHON Marie
Citroën Saxo VTS
DULOROY Thibaut
VINCHON Marie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
14:12,6
03:50.9
00:00.8
100
100e
LEPRETRE Aston
BONNE Alexis
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
LEPRETRE Aston
BONNE Alexis
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
F2 13
27:05,9
07:48.3
00:17.4
101
101e
SART Julien
COULOMBEL Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
SART Julien
COULOMBEL Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
14:21,5
03:59.8
00:08.9
101
101e
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurélie
Subaru Impreza
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurélie
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
27:07,1
07:49.5
00:01.2
102
102e
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurélie
Subaru Impreza
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurélie
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
14:25,0
04:03.3
00:03.5
102
102e
DUBREUIL Hervé
PENIN William
Peugeot 206 RC
DUBREUIL Hervé
PENIN William
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
27:25,3
08:07.7
00:18.2
103
103e
DUBREUIL Hervé
PENIN William
Peugeot 206 RC
DUBREUIL Hervé
PENIN William
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
14:40,4
04:18.7
00:15.4
103
103e
WEPIERRE Antoine
LALLAIN Oceane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
WEPIERRE Antoine
LALLAIN Oceane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
27:55,7
08:38.1
00:30.4
104
104e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
DE WEVER Jonas
Citroën C1 Cup
CUGUILLERE Vivian
DE WEVER Jonas
Citroën C1 Cup
F2 11
F2 11
15:19,3
04:57.6
00:38.9
104
104e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
DE WEVER Jonas
Citroën C1 Cup
CUGUILLERE Vivian
DE WEVER Jonas
Citroën C1 Cup
F2 11
F2 11
28:02,9
08:45.3
00:07.2
105
105e
LEPRETRE Aston
BONNE Alexis
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
LEPRETRE Aston
BONNE Alexis
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
F2 13
15:23,5
05:01.8
00:04.2
105
105e
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
29:25,3
10:07.7
01:22.4
106
106e
WEPIERRE Antoine
LALLAIN Oceane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
WEPIERRE Antoine
LALLAIN Oceane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
15:32,6
05:10.9
00:09.1
106
106e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
29:59,1
10:41.5
00:33.8
107
107e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
16:06,3
05:44.6
00:33.7
107
107e
VAILLANT Aurélien
DEHONDT Guillaume
BMW Z3M
VAILLANT Aurélien
DEHONDT Guillaume
BMW Z3M
GT 10
GT 10
30:27,5
11:09.9
00:28.4
108
108e
GILLET Nicolas
MERCIER Marjorie
Ford Fiesta
GILLET Nicolas
MERCIER Marjorie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
17:15,7
06:54.0
01:09.4
108
108e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
MOUTON Thomas
Subaru Impreza STI
ROUSSEL Frédéric
MOUTON Thomas
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
FN 4
31:04,5
11:46.9
00:37.0
109
109e
DELGERY Vincent
BREBION Mickaël
Seat Ibiza
DELGERY Vincent
BREBION Mickaël
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2 14
18:51,1
08:29.4
01:35.4
109
109e
DELGERY Vincent
BREBION Mickaël
Seat Ibiza
DELGERY Vincent
BREBION Mickaël
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2 14
31:15,9
11:58.3
00:11.4
110
110e
VAILLANT Aurélien
DEHONDT Guillaume
BMW Z3M
VAILLANT Aurélien
DEHONDT Guillaume
BMW Z3M
GT 10
GT 10
19:51,1
09:29.4
01:00.0
110
110e
GILLET Nicolas
MERCIER Marjorie
Ford Fiesta
GILLET Nicolas
MERCIER Marjorie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
34:40,5
15:22.9
03:24.6
111
111e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
MOUTON Thomas
Subaru Impreza STI
ROUSSEL Frédéric
MOUTON Thomas
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
FN 4
19:51,1
09:29.4
111
111e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
37:58,2
18:40.6
03:17.7
112
112e
DUQUESNE Christophe
COUDEVILLE Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
DUQUESNE Christophe
COUDEVILLE Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA 8
19:51,1
09:29.4
112
112e
DUQUESNE Christophe
COUDEVILLE Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
DUQUESNE Christophe
COUDEVILLE Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA 8
43:20,2
24:02.6
05:22.0
113
113e
BRISMAIL Aurélien
MANTEL Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
BRISMAIL Aurélien
MANTEL Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
19:51,1
09:29.4
113
113e
BRISMAIL Aurélien
MANTEL Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
BRISMAIL Aurélien
MANTEL Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
43:20,2
24:02.6
114
114e
JACQUELIN Pierre
LE BORGNE Didier
Ford Fiesta
JACQUELIN Pierre
LE BORGNE Didier
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
19:51,1
09:29.4
114
114e
JACQUELIN Pierre
LE BORGNE Didier
Ford Fiesta
JACQUELIN Pierre
LE BORGNE Didier
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
43:20,2
24:02.6
115
115e
CHOCHOIS Paul
CHOCHOIS Jean-Luc
Peugeot 106 S 16
CHOCHOIS Paul
CHOCHOIS Jean-Luc
Peugeot 106 S 16
FN 2
FN 2
19:51,1
09:29.4
115
115e
CHOCHOIS Paul
CHOCHOIS Jean-Luc
Peugeot 106 S 16
CHOCHOIS Paul
CHOCHOIS Jean-Luc
Peugeot 106 S 16
FN 2
FN 2
43:20,2
24:02.6