58ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
58ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
112 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
MOREAU Gabin
Citroën DS3 WRC
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
MOREAU Gabin
Citroën DS3 WRC
A 8W
A 8W
7:31,7
1
1er
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
MOREAU Gabin
Citroën DS3 WRC
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
MOREAU Gabin
Citroën DS3 WRC
A 8W
A 8W
26:49,3
2
2e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën DS3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
7:43,3
00:11.6
00:11.6
2
2e
BOUFFIER Bryan
DINI Gilbert
Hyundai I20
BOUFFIER Bryan
DINI Gilbert
Hyundai I20
R 5
R 5
27:22,0
00:32.7
00:32.7
3
3e
BOUFFIER Bryan
DINI Gilbert
Hyundai I20
BOUFFIER Bryan
DINI Gilbert
Hyundai I20
R 5
R 5
7:44,5
00:12.8
00:01.2
3
3e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën DS3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
27:36,0
00:46.7
00:14.0
4
4e
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
7:46,4
00:14.7
00:01.9
4
4e
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
27:49,8
01:00.5
00:13.8
5
5e
HABOUZIT Thibault
FARGIER Sandra
Skoda Fabia
HABOUZIT Thibault
FARGIER Sandra
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
7:48,1
00:16.4
00:01.7
5
5e
HABOUZIT Thibault
FARGIER Sandra
Skoda Fabia
HABOUZIT Thibault
FARGIER Sandra
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
27:51,9
01:02.6
00:02.1
6
6e
ANCIAN Jérémi
VITRANI Olivier
Ford Fiesta
ANCIAN Jérémi
VITRANI Olivier
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
7:49,1
00:17.4
00:01.0
6
6e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
27:56,4
01:07.1
00:04.5
7
7e
AMOURETTE Marc
DHOTE Gwenaëlle
Citroën DS3
AMOURETTE Marc
DHOTE Gwenaëlle
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
7:49,7
00:18.0
00:00.6
7
7e
AMOURETTE Marc
DHOTE Gwenaëlle
Citroën DS3
AMOURETTE Marc
DHOTE Gwenaëlle
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
28:09,7
01:20.4
00:13.3
8
8e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
7:49,8
00:18.1
00:00.1
8
8e
GIORDANO Quentin
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
GIORDANO Quentin
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
R 5
R 5
28:12,4
01:23.1
00:02.7
9
9e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Ford Fiesta
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
7:50,4
00:18.7
00:00.6
9
9e
ANCIAN Jérémi
VITRANI Olivier
Ford Fiesta
ANCIAN Jérémi
VITRANI Olivier
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
28:12,8
01:23.5
00:00.4
10
10e
GIORDANO Quentin
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
GIORDANO Quentin
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
R 5
R 5
7:54,8
00:23.1
00:04.4
10
10e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Ford Fiesta
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
28:14,9
01:25.6
00:02.1
11
11e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
R 5
R 5
7:59,2
00:27.5
00:04.4
11
11e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
R 5
R 5
28:35,7
01:46.4
00:20.8
12
12e
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Skoda Fabia
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
8:05,8
00:34.1
00:06.6
12
12e
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Skoda Fabia
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
28:54,3
02:05.0
00:18.6
13
13e
SERDERIDIS Jourdan
MICLOTTE Frédéric
Skoda Fabia
SERDERIDIS Jourdan
MICLOTTE Frédéric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
8:12,4
00:40.7
00:06.6
13
13e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
29:40,3
02:51.0
00:46.0
14
14e
HEUNINCK Victorien
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
HEUNINCK Victorien
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
8:17,0
00:45.3
00:04.6
14
14e
SERDERIDIS Jourdan
MICLOTTE Frédéric
Skoda Fabia
SERDERIDIS Jourdan
MICLOTTE Frédéric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
29:41,1
02:51.8
00:00.8
15
15e
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Ford Fiesta
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
8:17,1
00:45.4
00:00.1
15
15e
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Ford Fiesta
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
29:43,2
02:53.9
00:02.1
16
16e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
8:17,1
00:45.4
16
16e
HEUNINCK Victorien
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
HEUNINCK Victorien
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
29:43,2
02:53.9
17
17e
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R 4
8:19,4
00:47.7
00:02.3
17
17e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
BARRAL Florian
Renault Clio RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
BARRAL Florian
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
29:54,7
03:05.4
00:11.5
18
18e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
BARRAL Florian
Renault Clio RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
BARRAL Florian
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:20,7
00:49.0
00:01.3
18
18e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
29:58,3
03:09.0
00:03.6
19
19e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:23,1
00:51.4
00:02.4
19
19e
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R 4
29:59,2
03:09.9
00:00.9
20
20e
DE SOUSA Mathias
VEDRAINE Emilie
Renault Clio RS
DE SOUSA Mathias
VEDRAINE Emilie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:26,8
00:55.1
00:03.7
20
20e
DE SOUSA Mathias
VEDRAINE Emilie
Renault Clio RS
DE SOUSA Mathias
VEDRAINE Emilie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
30:15,8
03:26.5
00:16.6
21
21e
MARTY Julien
MAUREL Loïc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
MAUREL Loïc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA 8
8:30,1
00:58.4
00:03.3
21
21e
MARTY Julien
MAUREL Loïc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
MAUREL Loïc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA 8
30:24,7
03:35.4
00:08.9
22
22e
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio RS
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:31,1
00:59.4
00:01.0
22
22e
CIAMIN Nicolas
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Abarth 124 Rally
CIAMIN Nicolas
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
30:40,4
03:51.1
00:15.7
23
23e
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza N 15
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza N 15
R 4
R 4
8:38,9
01:07.2
00:07.8
23
23e
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio RS
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
30:43,5
03:54.2
00:03.1
24
24e
WILLIAMS Sara
WALSH Patrick
Renault Clio RS
WILLIAMS Sara
WALSH Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:39,4
01:07.7
00:00.5
24
24e
FOURMAUX Adrien
PARENT Kévin
Ford Fiesta
FOURMAUX Adrien
PARENT Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
30:52,4
04:03.1
00:08.9
25
25e
DELAPORTE Olivier
VOITEY Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
DELAPORTE Olivier
VOITEY Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:40,2
01:08.5
00:00.8
25
25e
DELAPORTE Olivier
VOITEY Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
DELAPORTE Olivier
VOITEY Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
31:02,9
04:13.6
00:10.5
26
26e
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:41,3
01:09.6
00:01.1
26
26e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
31:07,2
04:17.9
00:04.3
27
27e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2 14
8:42,4
01:10.7
00:01.1
27
27e
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza N 15
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza N 15
R 4
R 4
31:07,4
04:18.1
00:00.2
28
28e
FOURMAUX Adrien
PARENT Kévin
Ford Fiesta
FOURMAUX Adrien
PARENT Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
8:43,7
01:12.0
00:01.3
28
28e
MARTEL Anthony
BRIOIS Gaëtan
Renault Clio RS
MARTEL Anthony
BRIOIS Gaëtan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
31:13,0
04:23.7
00:05.6
29
29e
MARTEL Anthony
BRIOIS Gaëtan
Renault Clio RS
MARTEL Anthony
BRIOIS Gaëtan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:44,7
01:13.0
00:01.0
29
29e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Ford Fiesta
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
31:13,9
04:24.6
00:00.9
30
30e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
8:45,1
01:13.4
00:00.4
30
30e
DUCROCQ Olivier
BRISSART Bruno
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
DUCROCQ Olivier
BRISSART Bruno
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
31:16,3
04:27.0
00:02.4
31
31e
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
8:45,4
01:13.7
00:00.3
31
31e
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
31:17,5
04:28.2
00:01.2
32
32e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Ford Fiesta
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
8:46,1
01:14.4
00:00.7
32
32e
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
31:20,2
04:30.9
00:02.7
33
33e
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Renault Clio RS
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:46,2
01:14.5
00:00.1
33
33e
GONNET Eric
LAPERSONNE Emmanuel
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GONNET Eric
LAPERSONNE Emmanuel
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GT 10
GT 10
31:21,5
04:32.2
00:01.3
34
34e
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
8:47,4
01:15.7
00:01.2
34
34e
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
31:25,1
04:35.8
00:03.6
35
35e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS2
F2 14
F2 14
8:47,7
01:16.0
00:00.3
35
35e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS2
F2 14
F2 14
31:28,3
04:39.0
00:03.2
36
36e
DUCROCQ Olivier
BRISSART Bruno
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
DUCROCQ Olivier
BRISSART Bruno
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
8:47,8
01:16.1
00:00.1
36
36e
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza STI
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
31:30,6
04:41.3
00:02.3
37
37e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:48,5
01:16.8
00:00.7
37
37e
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Renault Clio RS
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
31:31,9
04:42.6
00:01.3
38
38e
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:49,0
01:17.3
00:00.5
38
38e
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2 14
31:35,3
04:46.0
00:03.4
39
39e
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza STI
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
8:49,6
01:17.9
00:00.6
39
39e
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
31:39,5
04:50.2
00:04.2
40
40e
MERLIN Gaëtan
MERLIN Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
MERLIN Gaëtan
MERLIN Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
8:50,8
01:19.1
00:01.2
40
40e
WILLIAMS Sara
WALSH Patrick
Renault Clio RS
WILLIAMS Sara
WALSH Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
31:43,3
04:54.0
00:03.8
41
41e
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Ford Fiesta
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
8:51,9
01:20.2
00:01.1
41
41e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
31:46,7
04:57.4
00:03.4
42
42e
GONNET Eric
LAPERSONNE Emmanuel
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GONNET Eric
LAPERSONNE Emmanuel
Lotus Exige Cup 260
GT 10
GT 10
8:53,9
01:22.2
00:02.0
42
42e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2 14
31:50,2
05:00.9
00:03.5
43
43e
FLAJOLET Frédéric
FLAJOLET Camille
Subaru Impreza STI
FLAJOLET Frédéric
FLAJOLET Camille
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
8:54,3
01:22.6
00:00.4
43
43e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Ford Fiesta
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
31:59,1
05:09.8
00:08.9
44
44e
VAILLANT Aurélien
DEHONDT Guillaume
BMW Z3M
VAILLANT Aurélien
DEHONDT Guillaume
BMW Z3M
GT 10
GT 10
8:55,2
01:23.5
00:00.9
44
44e
MERLIN Gaëtan
MERLIN Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
MERLIN Gaëtan
MERLIN Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
31:59,6
05:10.3
00:00.5
45
45e
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
8:56,0
01:24.3
00:00.8
45
45e
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Ford Fiesta
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
32:04,8
05:15.5
00:05.2
46
46e
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
8:56,9
01:25.2
00:00.9
46
46e
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
32:07,2
05:17.9
00:02.4
47
47e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Ford Fiesta
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
8:57,6
01:25.9
00:00.7
47
47e
PORTAL Kévin
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
PORTAL Kévin
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
32:10,8
05:21.5
00:03.6
48
48e
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2 14
8:57,7
01:26.0
00:00.1
48
48e
FLAJOLET Frédéric
FLAJOLET Camille
Subaru Impreza STI
FLAJOLET Frédéric
FLAJOLET Camille
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
32:11,4
05:22.1
00:00.6
49
49e
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 13
F2 13
8:57,8
01:26.1
00:00.1
49
49e
PEREZ BRIONES Jose Javier
ESPINO GARCIA MORENO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
PEREZ BRIONES Jose Javier
ESPINO GARCIA MORENO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
32:13,2
05:23.9
00:01.8
50
50e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
8:59,3
01:27.6
00:01.5
50
50e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
32:18,2
05:28.9
00:05.0
51
51e
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
9:00,1
01:28.4
00:00.8
51
51e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
32:20,5
05:31.2
00:02.3
52
52e
RETAUX Cédric
MELIN Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Cédric
MELIN Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
9:00,8
01:29.1
00:00.7
52
52e
TODESCHINI Florent
ROCHE Yannick
Ford Fiesta
TODESCHINI Florent
ROCHE Yannick
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
32:23,0
05:33.7
00:02.5
53
53e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
9:01,4
01:29.7
00:00.6
53
53e
FLAHAUT Julien
CHAUMETOU Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FLAHAUT Julien
CHAUMETOU Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
32:24,1
05:34.8
00:01.1
54
54e
DELGERY François
HERLIN Jonathan
Peugeot 206
DELGERY François
HERLIN Jonathan
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
9:03,6
01:31.9
00:02.2
54
54e
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
32:26,2
05:36.9
00:02.1
55
55e
PORTAL Kévin
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
PORTAL Kévin
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
9:04,6
01:32.9
00:01.0
55
55e
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 13
F2 13
32:27,7
05:38.4
00:01.5
56
56e
BAILLIERE Maxime
CLEMENT Christelle
Ford Fiesta
BAILLIERE Maxime
CLEMENT Christelle
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
9:07,6
01:35.9
00:03.0
56
56e
BAILLIERE Maxime
CLEMENT Christelle
Ford Fiesta
BAILLIERE Maxime
CLEMENT Christelle
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
32:38,9
05:49.6
00:11.2
57
57e
DUPUIS Dominique
ROLLION Thomas
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
DUPUIS Dominique
ROLLION Thomas
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN 4
9:07,7
01:36.0
00:00.1
57
57e
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
FN 2
32:50,0
06:00.7
00:11.1
58
58e
TODESCHINI Florent
ROCHE Yannick
Ford Fiesta
TODESCHINI Florent
ROCHE Yannick
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
9:08,4
01:36.7
00:00.7
58
58e
DELGERY François
HERLIN Jonathan
Peugeot 206
DELGERY François
HERLIN Jonathan
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
32:51,8
06:02.5
00:01.8
59
59e
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Ford Fiesta
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
9:09,4
01:37.7
00:01.0
59
59e
MASSELIN Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Ford Fiesta
MASSELIN Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
32:52,7
06:03.4
00:00.9
60
60e
CURIOZ Benjamin
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
CURIOZ Benjamin
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
9:09,5
01:37.8
00:00.1
60
60e
DUPUIS Dominique
ROLLION Thomas
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
DUPUIS Dominique
ROLLION Thomas
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN 4
32:57,7
06:08.4
00:05.0
61
61e
FLAHAUT Julien
CHAUMETOU Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FLAHAUT Julien
CHAUMETOU Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
9:10,2
01:38.5
00:00.7
61
61e
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Ford Fiesta
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
32:57,7
06:08.4
62
62e
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
FN 2
9:11,0
01:39.3
00:00.8
62
62e
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine
Renault Clio RS
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
32:58,6
06:09.3
00:00.9
63
63e
PEREZ BRIONES Jose Javier
ESPINO GARCIA MORENO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
PEREZ BRIONES Jose Javier
ESPINO GARCIA MORENO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
9:11,5
01:39.8
00:00.5
63
63e
GARET Thomas
LEGRAS Pierre
Renault Clio RS
GARET Thomas
LEGRAS Pierre
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
33:03,0
06:13.7
00:04.4
64
64e
MASSELIN Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Ford Fiesta
MASSELIN Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
9:14,3
01:42.6
00:02.8
64
64e
EIGLSPERGER Eric
STEVENART Jonathan
Peugeot 206
EIGLSPERGER Eric
STEVENART Jonathan
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
33:06,8
06:17.5
00:03.8
65
65e
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine
Renault Clio RS
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
9:15,2
01:43.5
00:00.9
65
65e
CURIOZ Benjamin
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
CURIOZ Benjamin
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
33:07,6
06:18.3
00:00.8
66
66e
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
BENZAL Aurélien
Ford Fiesta
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
BENZAL Aurélien
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
9:15,3
01:43.6
00:00.1
66
66e
GANDELLI David
PEREZ Laëtitia
Ford Fiesta
GANDELLI David
PEREZ Laëtitia
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
33:08,4
06:19.1
00:00.8
67
67e
EIGLSPERGER Eric
STEVENART Jonathan
Peugeot 206
EIGLSPERGER Eric
STEVENART Jonathan
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
9:16,5
01:44.8
00:01.2
67
67e
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
BENZAL Aurélien
Ford Fiesta
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
BENZAL Aurélien
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
33:08,5
06:19.2
00:00.1
68
68e
DOS SANTOS Thomas
DOS SANTOS Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
DOS SANTOS Thomas
DOS SANTOS Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
9:17,2
01:45.5
00:00.7
68
68e
CARNEZ Nicolas
BUTTIAUX Severin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
CARNEZ Nicolas
BUTTIAUX Severin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
FN 2
33:22,3
06:33.0
00:13.8
69
69e
GANDELLI David
PEREZ Laëtitia
Ford Fiesta
GANDELLI David
PEREZ Laëtitia
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
9:22,3
01:50.6
00:05.1
69
69e
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
33:27,4
06:38.1
00:05.1
70
70e
CARNEZ Nicolas
BUTTIAUX Severin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
CARNEZ Nicolas
BUTTIAUX Severin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
FN 2
9:22,6
01:50.9
00:00.3
70
70e
PAUCHET Julien
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
PAUCHET Julien
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
33:35,4
06:46.1
00:08.0
71
71e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
9:25,1
01:53.4
00:02.5
71
71e
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
33:41,9
06:52.6
00:06.5
72
72e
PAUCHET Julien
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
PAUCHET Julien
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
9:25,3
01:53.6
00:00.2
72
72e
DEROY Pascal
DUTEILLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
DEROY Pascal
DUTEILLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
33:52,6
07:03.3
00:10.7
73
73e
CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël
HOUDELET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël
HOUDELET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
9:27,2
01:55.5
00:01.9
73
73e
RETAUX Cédric
MELIN Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Cédric
MELIN Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
33:53,2
07:03.9
00:00.6
74
74e
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
9:27,4
01:55.7
00:00.2
74
74e
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
34:03,5
07:14.2
00:10.3
75
75e
LENOIR Hervé
LENOIR Hugo
Renault Clio RS
LENOIR Hervé
LENOIR Hugo
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
9:28,4
01:56.7
00:01.0
75
75e
LENOIR Hervé
LENOIR Hugo
Renault Clio RS
LENOIR Hervé
LENOIR Hugo
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
34:08,4
07:19.1
00:04.9
76
76e
DEROY Pascal
DUTEILLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
DEROY Pascal
DUTEILLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
9:32,2
02:00.5
00:03.8
76
76e
PRUVOST Jérémy
PRUVOST Mickaël
Peugeot 306
PRUVOST Jérémy
PRUVOST Mickaël
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2 14
34:08,6
07:19.3
00:00.2
77
77e
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
9:32,9
02:01.2
00:00.7
77
77e
BRICHE Laurent
TEUGELS Adam
Peugeot 205 GTI
BRICHE Laurent
TEUGELS Adam
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
34:21,3
07:32.0
00:12.7
78
78e
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
9:37,3
02:05.6
00:04.4
78
78e
GUERVILLE Matthieu
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUERVILLE Matthieu
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
34:23,4
07:34.1
00:02.1
79
79e
DALMASSO Pauline
RENCHET Marion
Ford Fiesta
DALMASSO Pauline
RENCHET Marion
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
9:37,5
02:05.8
00:00.2
79
79e
PERRARD Frédéric
LECLERCQ Francis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PERRARD Frédéric
LECLERCQ Francis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
34:32,3
07:43.0
00:08.9
80
80e
SENET Stéphane
HANQUEZ Fabien
Renault Clio 3 RS
SENET Stéphane
HANQUEZ Fabien
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
9:38,3
02:06.6
00:00.8
80
80e
COLAU Jérémy
COLAU Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupé 16V
COLAU Jérémy
COLAU Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupé 16V
F2 14
F2 14
34:38,3
07:49.0
00:06.0
81
81e
PRUVOST Jérémy
PRUVOST Mickaël
Peugeot 306
PRUVOST Jérémy
PRUVOST Mickaël
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2 14
9:39,8
02:08.1
00:01.5
81
81e
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
35:00,4
08:11.1
00:22.1
82
82e
COMPIEGNE Gaëtan
BLARET Jimmy
Peugeot 306 S16
COMPIEGNE Gaëtan
BLARET Jimmy
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
9:41,7
02:10.0
00:01.9
82
82e
CREPY Erwan
MEMBOT Alice
Peugeot 106 S16
CREPY Erwan
MEMBOT Alice
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
35:01,3
08:12.0
00:00.9
83
83e
GUERVILLE Matthieu
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUERVILLE Matthieu
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
9:42,9
02:11.2
00:01.2
83
83e
COMPIEGNE Gaëtan
BLARET Jimmy
Peugeot 306 S16
COMPIEGNE Gaëtan
BLARET Jimmy
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
35:01,4
08:12.1
00:00.1
84
84e
BRICHE Laurent
TEUGELS Adam
Peugeot 205 GTI
BRICHE Laurent
TEUGELS Adam
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
9:44,9
02:13.2
00:02.0
84
84e
DALMASSO Pauline
RENCHET Marion
Ford Fiesta
DALMASSO Pauline
RENCHET Marion
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
35:17,1
08:27.8
00:15.7
85
85e
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
9:47,6
02:15.9
00:02.7
85
85e
EARTHY David
BONNER Richard
Citroën C2 R2 Max
EARTHY David
BONNER Richard
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
35:17,3
08:28.0
00:00.2
86
86e
EARTHY David
BONNER Richard
Citroën C2 R2 Max
EARTHY David
BONNER Richard
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
9:50,9
02:19.2
00:03.3
86
86e
MERRALL Rodrigue
LECERF François
Peugeot 106
MERRALL Rodrigue
LECERF François
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2 13
35:31,0
08:41.7
00:13.7
87
87e
COLAU Jérémy
COLAU Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupé 16V
COLAU Jérémy
COLAU Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupé 16V
F2 14
F2 14
9:53,1
02:21.4
00:02.2
87
87e
DELRUE Aurélie
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DELRUE Aurélie
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA 7
35:35,2
08:45.9
00:04.2
88
88e
DELRUE Aurélie
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DELRUE Aurélie
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA 7
9:55,0
02:23.3
00:01.9
88
88e
DOS SANTOS Thomas
DOS SANTOS Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
DOS SANTOS Thomas
DOS SANTOS Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
35:36,1
08:46.8
00:00.9
89
89e
CREPY Erwan
MEMBOT Alice
Peugeot 106 S16
CREPY Erwan
MEMBOT Alice
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
9:56,1
02:24.4
00:01.1
89
89e
CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël
HOUDELET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël
HOUDELET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
35:49,7
09:00.4
00:13.6
90
90e
MERRALL Rodrigue
LECERF François
Peugeot 106
MERRALL Rodrigue
LECERF François
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2 13
10:00,1
02:28.4
00:04.0
90
90e
SENET Stéphane
HANQUEZ Fabien
Renault Clio 3 RS
SENET Stéphane
HANQUEZ Fabien
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
36:02,5
09:13.2
00:12.8
91
91e
CIAMIN Nicolas
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Abarth 124 Rally
CIAMIN Nicolas
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
10:01,2
02:29.5
00:01.1
91
91e
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
36:11,2
09:21.9
00:08.7
92
92e
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
10:01,5
02:29.8
00:00.3
92
92e
PINTE Christophe
FONTAINE Vincent
Subaru Impreza WRX
PINTE Christophe
FONTAINE Vincent
Subaru Impreza WRX
FA 8
FA 8
36:28,0
09:38.7
00:16.8
93
93e
PINTE Christophe
FONTAINE Vincent
Subaru Impreza WRX
PINTE Christophe
FONTAINE Vincent
Subaru Impreza WRX
FA 8
FA 8
10:02,3
02:30.6
00:00.8
93
93e
DULOROY Thibaut
VINCHON Marie
Citroën Saxo VTS
DULOROY Thibaut
VINCHON Marie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
36:54,8
10:05.5
00:26.8
94
94e
PERRARD Frédéric
LECLERCQ Francis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PERRARD Frédéric
LECLERCQ Francis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
10:14,7
02:43.0
00:12.4
94
94e
SABATER Alex
ORIOL Julia
Renault Clio RS
SABATER Alex
ORIOL Julia
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
37:05,2
10:15.9
00:10.4
95
95e
SART Julien
COULOMBEL Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
SART Julien
COULOMBEL Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
10:20,5
02:48.8
00:05.8
95
95e
SART Julien
COULOMBEL Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
SART Julien
COULOMBEL Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
37:09,0
10:19.7
00:03.8
96
96e
DULOROY Thibaut
VINCHON Marie
Citroën Saxo VTS
DULOROY Thibaut
VINCHON Marie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
10:25,1
02:53.4
00:04.6
96
96e
DUBREUIL Hervé
PENIN William
Peugeot 206 RC
DUBREUIL Hervé
PENIN William
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
37:59,7
11:10.4
00:50.7
97
97e
GARET Thomas
LEGRAS Pierre
Renault Clio RS
GARET Thomas
LEGRAS Pierre
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
10:32,0
03:00.3
00:06.9
97
97e
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
38:25,4
11:36.1
00:25.7
98
98e
DUBREUIL Hervé
PENIN William
Peugeot 206 RC
DUBREUIL Hervé
PENIN William
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
10:34,4
03:02.7
00:02.4
98
98e
VAILLANT Aurélien
DEHONDT Guillaume
BMW Z3M
VAILLANT Aurélien
DEHONDT Guillaume
BMW Z3M
GT 10
GT 10
39:22,7
12:33.4
00:57.3
99
99e
GILLET Nicolas
MERCIER Marjorie
Ford Fiesta
GILLET Nicolas
MERCIER Marjorie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
10:40,8
03:09.1
00:06.4
99
99e
LEPRETRE Aston
BONNE Alexis
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
LEPRETRE Aston
BONNE Alexis
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
F2 13
39:32,1
12:42.8
00:09.4
100
100e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
11:36,0
04:04.3
00:55.2
100
100e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
41:35,1
14:45.8
02:03.0
101
101e
LEPRETRE Aston
BONNE Alexis
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
LEPRETRE Aston
BONNE Alexis
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
F2 13
12:26,2
04:54.5
00:50.2
101
101e
WEPIERRE Antoine
LALLAIN Oceane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
WEPIERRE Antoine
LALLAIN Oceane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
42:23,3
15:34.0
00:48.2
102
102e
SABATER Alex
ORIOL Julia
Renault Clio RS
SABATER Alex
ORIOL Julia
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
13:38,3
06:06.6
01:12.1
102
102e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
DE WEVER Jonas
Citroën C1 Cup
CUGUILLERE Vivian
DE WEVER Jonas
Citroën C1 Cup
F2 11
F2 11
43:54,7
17:05.4
01:31.4
103
103e
WEPIERRE Antoine
LALLAIN Oceane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
WEPIERRE Antoine
LALLAIN Oceane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
14:27,6
06:55.9
00:49.3
103
103e
GILLET Nicolas
MERCIER Marjorie
Ford Fiesta
GILLET Nicolas
MERCIER Marjorie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
45:21,3
18:32.0
01:26.6
104
104e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
DE WEVER Jonas
Citroën C1 Cup
CUGUILLERE Vivian
DE WEVER Jonas
Citroën C1 Cup
F2 11
F2 11
15:51,8
08:20.1
01:24.2
104
104e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
47:23,3
20:34.0
02:02.0
105
105e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
MOUTON Thomas
Subaru Impreza STI
ROUSSEL Frédéric
MOUTON Thomas
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
FN 4
23:22,7
15:51.0
07:30.9
105
105e
DERVILLERS Stéphane
DERVILLERS Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
DERVILLERS Stéphane
DERVILLERS Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
FN 4
47:41,1
20:51.8
00:17.8
106
106e
DERVILLERS Stéphane
DERVILLERS Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
DERVILLERS Stéphane
DERVILLERS Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
FN 4
23:22,7
15:51.0
106
106e
GOMIS Riquelmo
IBANEZ Miki
Renault Clio RS
GOMIS Riquelmo
IBANEZ Miki
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
48:16,1
21:26.8
00:35.0
107
107e
GOMIS Riquelmo
IBANEZ Miki
Renault Clio RS
GOMIS Riquelmo
IBANEZ Miki
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
23:22,7
15:51.0
107
107e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
MOUTON Thomas
Subaru Impreza STI
ROUSSEL Frédéric
MOUTON Thomas
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
FN 4
54:27,2
27:37.9
06:11.1
108
108e
DELGERY Vincent
BREBION Mickaël
Seat Ibiza
DELGERY Vincent
BREBION Mickaël
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2 14
23:22,7
15:51.0
108
108e
DELGERY Vincent
BREBION Mickaël
Seat Ibiza
DELGERY Vincent
BREBION Mickaël
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2 14
54:38,6
27:49.3
00:11.4
109
109e
DUQUESNE Christophe
COUDEVILLE Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
DUQUESNE Christophe
COUDEVILLE Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA 8
23:22,7
15:51.0
109
109e
DUQUESNE Christophe
COUDEVILLE Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
DUQUESNE Christophe
COUDEVILLE Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA 8
1:06:42,9
39:53.6
12:04.3
110
110e
BRISMAIL Aurélien
MANTEL Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
BRISMAIL Aurélien
MANTEL Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
23:22,7
15:51.0
110
110e
BRISMAIL Aurélien
MANTEL Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
BRISMAIL Aurélien
MANTEL Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
1:06:42,9
39:53.6
111
111e
JACQUELIN Pierre
LE BORGNE Didier
Ford Fiesta
JACQUELIN Pierre
LE BORGNE Didier
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
23:22,7
15:51.0
111
111e
JACQUELIN Pierre
LE BORGNE Didier
Ford Fiesta
JACQUELIN Pierre
LE BORGNE Didier
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
1:06:42,9
39:53.6
112
112e
CHOCHOIS Paul
CHOCHOIS Jean-Luc
Peugeot 106 S 16
CHOCHOIS Paul
CHOCHOIS Jean-Luc
Peugeot 106 S 16
FN 2
FN 2
23:22,7
15:51.0
112
112e
CHOCHOIS Paul
CHOCHOIS Jean-Luc
Peugeot 106 S 16
CHOCHOIS Paul
CHOCHOIS Jean-Luc
Peugeot 106 S 16
FN 2
FN 2
1:06:42,9
39:53.6