58ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
58ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
104 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
MOREAU Gabin
Citroën DS3 WRC
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
MOREAU Gabin
Citroën DS3 WRC
A 8W
A 8W
8:38,0
1
1er
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
MOREAU Gabin
Citroën DS3 WRC
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
MOREAU Gabin
Citroën DS3 WRC
A 8W
A 8W
38:32,5
2
2e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën DS3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
8:48,5
00:10.5
00:10.5
2
2e
BOUFFIER Bryan
DINI Gilbert
Hyundai I20
BOUFFIER Bryan
DINI Gilbert
Hyundai I20
R 5
R 5
39:21,4
00:48.9
00:48.9
3
3e
BOUFFIER Bryan
DINI Gilbert
Hyundai I20
BOUFFIER Bryan
DINI Gilbert
Hyundai I20
R 5
R 5
8:49,6
00:11.6
00:01.1
3
3e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën DS3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
39:32,6
01:00.1
00:11.2
4
4e
ANCIAN Jérémi
VITRANI Olivier
Ford Fiesta
ANCIAN Jérémi
VITRANI Olivier
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
8:55,3
00:17.3
00:05.7
4
4e
HABOUZIT Thibault
FARGIER Sandra
Skoda Fabia
HABOUZIT Thibault
FARGIER Sandra
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
40:03,7
01:31.2
00:31.1
5
5e
GIORDANO Quentin
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
GIORDANO Quentin
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
R 5
R 5
8:57,1
00:19.1
00:01.8
5
5e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
40:13,7
01:41.2
00:10.0
6
6e
HABOUZIT Thibault
FARGIER Sandra
Skoda Fabia
HABOUZIT Thibault
FARGIER Sandra
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
8:57,1
00:19.1
6
6e
ANCIAN Jérémi
VITRANI Olivier
Ford Fiesta
ANCIAN Jérémi
VITRANI Olivier
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
40:23,0
01:50.5
00:09.3
7
7e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Ford Fiesta
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
8:58,6
00:20.6
00:01.5
7
7e
GIORDANO Quentin
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
GIORDANO Quentin
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
R 5
R 5
40:23,1
01:50.6
00:00.1
8
8e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
9:01,5
00:23.5
00:02.9
8
8e
AMOURETTE Marc
DHOTE Gwenaëlle
Citroën DS3
AMOURETTE Marc
DHOTE Gwenaëlle
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
40:25,9
01:53.4
00:02.8
9
9e
AMOURETTE Marc
DHOTE Gwenaëlle
Citroën DS3
AMOURETTE Marc
DHOTE Gwenaëlle
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
9:02,4
00:24.4
00:00.9
9
9e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Ford Fiesta
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
40:27,7
01:55.2
00:01.8
10
10e
CIAMIN Nicolas
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Abarth 124 Rally
CIAMIN Nicolas
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
9:08,8
00:30.8
00:06.4
10
10e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
R 5
R 5
41:02,9
02:30.4
00:35.2
11
11e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
R 5
R 5
9:08,9
00:30.9
00:00.1
11
11e
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Ford Fiesta
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
42:31,9
03:59.4
01:29.0
12
12e
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Ford Fiesta
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
9:22,2
00:44.2
00:13.3
12
12e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
42:43,0
04:10.5
00:11.1
13
13e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
BARRAL Florian
Renault Clio RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
BARRAL Florian
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
9:31,2
00:53.2
00:09.0
13
13e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
BARRAL Florian
Renault Clio RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
BARRAL Florian
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
42:52,3
04:19.8
00:09.3
14
14e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
9:31,8
00:53.8
00:00.6
14
14e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
42:55,4
04:22.9
00:03.1
15
15e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
9:36,1
00:58.1
00:04.3
15
15e
SERDERIDIS Jourdan
MICLOTTE Frédéric
Skoda Fabia
SERDERIDIS Jourdan
MICLOTTE Frédéric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
43:20,4
04:47.9
00:25.0
16
16e
MARTY Julien
MAUREL Loïc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
MAUREL Loïc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA 8
9:46,8
01:08.8
00:10.7
16
16e
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R 4
43:24,4
04:51.9
00:04.0
17
17e
PERRARD Frédéric
LECLERCQ Francis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PERRARD Frédéric
LECLERCQ Francis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
9:49,3
01:11.3
00:02.5
17
17e
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
43:33,1
05:00.6
00:08.7
18
18e
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio RS
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
9:49,5
01:11.5
00:00.2
18
18e
MARTY Julien
MAUREL Loïc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
MAUREL Loïc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA 8
43:40,3
05:07.8
00:07.2
19
19e
FOURMAUX Adrien
PARENT Kévin
Ford Fiesta
FOURMAUX Adrien
PARENT Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
9:49,9
01:11.9
00:00.4
19
19e
DE SOUSA Mathias
VEDRAINE Emilie
Renault Clio RS
DE SOUSA Mathias
VEDRAINE Emilie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
43:53,9
05:21.4
00:13.6
20
20e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
9:50,8
01:12.8
00:00.9
20
20e
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio RS
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
44:02,4
05:29.9
00:08.5
21
21e
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R 4
9:51,1
01:13.1
00:00.3
21
21e
FOURMAUX Adrien
PARENT Kévin
Ford Fiesta
FOURMAUX Adrien
PARENT Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
44:18,4
05:45.9
00:16.0
22
22e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Ford Fiesta
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
9:55,4
01:17.4
00:04.3
22
22e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
44:29,2
05:56.7
00:10.8
23
23e
DELAPORTE Olivier
VOITEY Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
DELAPORTE Olivier
VOITEY Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
9:58,7
01:20.7
00:03.3
23
23e
DELAPORTE Olivier
VOITEY Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
DELAPORTE Olivier
VOITEY Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
44:34,3
06:01.8
00:05.1
24
24e
DUCROCQ Olivier
BRISSART Bruno
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
DUCROCQ Olivier
BRISSART Bruno
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
9:59,8
01:21.8
00:01.1
24
24e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Ford Fiesta
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
44:44,2
06:11.7
00:09.9
25
25e
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Renault Clio RS
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
10:00,8
01:22.8
00:01.0
25
25e
DUCROCQ Olivier
BRISSART Bruno
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
DUCROCQ Olivier
BRISSART Bruno
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
44:48,2
06:15.7
00:04.0
26
26e
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
10:02,8
01:24.8
00:02.0
26
26e
MARTEL Anthony
BRIOIS Gaëtan
Renault Clio RS
MARTEL Anthony
BRIOIS Gaëtan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
44:57,8
06:25.3
00:09.6
27
27e
MARTEL Anthony
BRIOIS Gaëtan
Renault Clio RS
MARTEL Anthony
BRIOIS Gaëtan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
10:03,5
01:25.5
00:00.7
27
27e
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
44:58,6
06:26.1
00:00.8
28
28e
DE SOUSA Mathias
VEDRAINE Emilie
Renault Clio RS
DE SOUSA Mathias
VEDRAINE Emilie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
10:06,0
01:28.0
00:02.5
28
28e
CIAMIN Nicolas
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Abarth 124 Rally
CIAMIN Nicolas
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
45:01,7
06:29.2
00:03.1
29
29e
GARET Thomas
LEGRAS Pierre
Renault Clio RS
GARET Thomas
LEGRAS Pierre
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
10:07,2
01:29.2
00:01.2
29
29e
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza N 15
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza N 15
R 4
R 4
45:06,9
06:34.4
00:05.2
30
30e
WILLIAMS Sara
WALSH Patrick
Renault Clio RS
WILLIAMS Sara
WALSH Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
10:07,4
01:29.4
00:00.2
30
30e
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Renault Clio RS
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
45:11,1
06:38.6
00:04.2
31
31e
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
10:08,8
01:30.8
00:01.4
31
31e
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
45:22,2
06:49.7
00:11.1
32
32e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
10:11,1
01:33.1
00:02.3
32
32e
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
45:25,1
06:52.6
00:02.9
33
33e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
10:11,3
01:33.3
00:00.2
33
33e
WILLIAMS Sara
WALSH Patrick
Renault Clio RS
WILLIAMS Sara
WALSH Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
45:27,4
06:54.9
00:02.3
34
34e
SERDERIDIS Jourdan
MICLOTTE Frédéric
Skoda Fabia
SERDERIDIS Jourdan
MICLOTTE Frédéric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
10:12,8
01:34.8
00:01.5
34
34e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS2
F2 14
F2 14
45:37,9
07:05.4
00:10.5
35
35e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Ford Fiesta
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
10:14,4
01:36.4
00:01.6
35
35e
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2 14
45:38,5
07:06.0
00:00.6
36
36e
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Ford Fiesta
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
10:16,2
01:38.2
00:01.8
36
36e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
45:38,6
07:06.1
00:00.1
37
37e
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2 14
10:18,8
01:40.8
00:02.6
37
37e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Ford Fiesta
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
45:51,9
07:19.4
00:13.3
38
38e
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza N 15
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza N 15
R 4
R 4
10:18,9
01:40.9
00:00.1
38
38e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2 14
45:57,3
07:24.8
00:05.4
39
39e
PEREZ BRIONES Jose Javier
ESPINO GARCIA MORENO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
PEREZ BRIONES Jose Javier
ESPINO GARCIA MORENO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
10:19,1
01:41.1
00:00.2
39
39e
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
45:57,5
07:25.0
00:00.2
40
40e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
10:20,3
01:42.3
00:01.2
40
40e
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Ford Fiesta
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
46:02,0
07:29.5
00:04.5
41
41e
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
10:20,5
01:42.5
00:00.2
41
41e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
46:05,1
07:32.6
00:03.1
42
42e
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
10:20,8
01:42.8
00:00.3
42
42e
MERLIN Gaëtan
MERLIN Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
MERLIN Gaëtan
MERLIN Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
46:06,6
07:34.1
00:01.5
43
43e
MERLIN Gaëtan
MERLIN Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
MERLIN Gaëtan
MERLIN Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
10:22,4
01:44.4
00:01.6
43
43e
PEREZ BRIONES Jose Javier
ESPINO GARCIA MORENO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
PEREZ BRIONES Jose Javier
ESPINO GARCIA MORENO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
46:12,8
07:40.3
00:06.2
44
44e
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine
Renault Clio RS
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
10:23,1
01:45.1
00:00.7
44
44e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
46:22,9
07:50.4
00:10.1
45
45e
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Ford Fiesta
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
10:24,1
01:46.1
00:01.0
45
45e
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 13
F2 13
46:40,4
08:07.9
00:17.5
46
46e
VAILLANT Aurélien
DEHONDT Guillaume
BMW Z3M
VAILLANT Aurélien
DEHONDT Guillaume
BMW Z3M
GT 10
GT 10
10:24,3
01:46.3
00:00.2
46
46e
TODESCHINI Florent
ROCHE Yannick
Ford Fiesta
TODESCHINI Florent
ROCHE Yannick
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
46:41,4
08:08.9
00:01.0
47
47e
PORTAL Kévin
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
PORTAL Kévin
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
10:24,5
01:46.5
00:00.2
47
47e
PORTAL Kévin
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
PORTAL Kévin
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
46:46,5
08:14.0
00:05.1
48
48e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2 14
10:25,1
01:47.1
00:00.6
48
48e
GARET Thomas
LEGRAS Pierre
Renault Clio RS
GARET Thomas
LEGRAS Pierre
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
46:47,7
08:15.2
00:01.2
49
49e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS2
F2 14
F2 14
10:25,4
01:47.4
00:00.3
49
49e
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
46:48,1
08:15.6
00:00.4
50
50e
TODESCHINI Florent
ROCHE Yannick
Ford Fiesta
TODESCHINI Florent
ROCHE Yannick
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
10:28,2
01:50.2
00:02.8
50
50e
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Ford Fiesta
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
47:02,8
08:30.3
00:14.7
51
51e
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 13
F2 13
10:29,3
01:51.3
00:01.1
51
51e
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine
Renault Clio RS
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
47:09,1
08:36.6
00:06.3
52
52e
CURIOZ Benjamin
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
CURIOZ Benjamin
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
10:30,4
01:52.4
00:01.1
52
52e
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Skoda Fabia
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
47:10,3
08:37.8
00:01.2
53
53e
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
10:31,9
01:53.9
00:01.5
53
53e
BAILLIERE Maxime
CLEMENT Christelle
Ford Fiesta
BAILLIERE Maxime
CLEMENT Christelle
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
47:10,9
08:38.4
00:00.6
54
54e
RETAUX Cédric
MELIN Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Cédric
MELIN Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
10:32,1
01:54.1
00:00.2
54
54e
CURIOZ Benjamin
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
CURIOZ Benjamin
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
47:24,2
08:51.7
00:13.3
55
55e
SABATER Alex
ORIOL Julia
Renault Clio RS
SABATER Alex
ORIOL Julia
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
10:33,6
01:55.6
00:01.5
55
55e
DELGERY François
HERLIN Jonathan
Peugeot 206
DELGERY François
HERLIN Jonathan
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
47:31,8
08:59.3
00:07.6
56
56e
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
10:36,8
01:58.8
00:03.2
56
56e
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
47:39,0
09:06.5
00:07.2
57
57e
DOS SANTOS Thomas
DOS SANTOS Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
DOS SANTOS Thomas
DOS SANTOS Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
10:45,6
02:07.6
00:08.8
57
57e
MASSELIN Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Ford Fiesta
MASSELIN Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
48:03,4
09:30.9
00:24.4
58
58e
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
10:45,7
02:07.7
00:00.1
58
58e
DUPUIS Dominique
ROLLION Thomas
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
DUPUIS Dominique
ROLLION Thomas
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN 4
48:06,7
09:34.2
00:03.3
59
59e
BAILLIERE Maxime
CLEMENT Christelle
Ford Fiesta
BAILLIERE Maxime
CLEMENT Christelle
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
10:48,7
02:10.7
00:03.0
59
59e
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
48:09,1
09:36.6
00:02.4
60
60e
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
10:50,3
02:12.3
00:01.6
60
60e
RETAUX Cédric
MELIN Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Cédric
MELIN Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
48:17,7
09:45.2
00:08.6
61
61e
DELGERY François
HERLIN Jonathan
Peugeot 206
DELGERY François
HERLIN Jonathan
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
10:50,5
02:12.5
00:00.2
61
61e
PAUCHET Julien
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
PAUCHET Julien
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
48:26,3
09:53.8
00:08.6
62
62e
PAUCHET Julien
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
PAUCHET Julien
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
10:56,9
02:18.9
00:06.4
62
62e
PERRARD Frédéric
LECLERCQ Francis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PERRARD Frédéric
LECLERCQ Francis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
48:30,2
09:57.7
00:03.9
63
63e
CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël
HOUDELET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël
HOUDELET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
11:01,5
02:23.5
00:04.6
63
63e
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
48:46,0
10:13.5
00:15.8
64
64e
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
11:05,5
02:27.5
00:04.0
64
64e
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
48:51,5
10:19.0
00:05.5
65
65e
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
11:05,9
02:27.9
00:00.4
65
65e
PRUVOST Jérémy
PRUVOST Mickaël
Peugeot 306
PRUVOST Jérémy
PRUVOST Mickaël
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2 14
49:16,6
10:44.1
00:25.1
66
66e
PRUVOST Jérémy
PRUVOST Mickaël
Peugeot 306
PRUVOST Jérémy
PRUVOST Mickaël
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2 14
11:06,8
02:28.8
00:00.9
66
66e
LENOIR Hervé
LENOIR Hugo
Renault Clio RS
LENOIR Hervé
LENOIR Hugo
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
49:32,5
11:00.0
00:15.9
67
67e
BRICHE Laurent
TEUGELS Adam
Peugeot 205 GTI
BRICHE Laurent
TEUGELS Adam
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
11:07,9
02:29.9
00:01.1
67
67e
GUERVILLE Matthieu
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUERVILLE Matthieu
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
49:33,1
11:00.6
00:00.6
68
68e
DUPUIS Dominique
ROLLION Thomas
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
DUPUIS Dominique
ROLLION Thomas
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN 4
11:08,2
02:30.2
00:00.3
68
68e
BRICHE Laurent
TEUGELS Adam
Peugeot 205 GTI
BRICHE Laurent
TEUGELS Adam
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
49:34,6
11:02.1
00:01.5
69
69e
DEROY Pascal
DUTEILLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
DEROY Pascal
DUTEILLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
11:08,6
02:30.6
00:00.4
69
69e
DOS SANTOS Thomas
DOS SANTOS Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
DOS SANTOS Thomas
DOS SANTOS Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
50:13,8
11:41.3
00:39.2
70
70e
GUERVILLE Matthieu
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUERVILLE Matthieu
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
11:13,7
02:35.7
00:05.1
70
70e
COLAU Jérémy
COLAU Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupé 16V
COLAU Jérémy
COLAU Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupé 16V
F2 14
F2 14
50:15,6
11:43.1
00:01.8
71
71e
LENOIR Hervé
LENOIR Hugo
Renault Clio RS
LENOIR Hervé
LENOIR Hugo
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
11:19,3
02:41.3
00:05.6
71
71e
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
50:16,5
11:44.0
00:00.9
72
72e
MASSELIN Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Ford Fiesta
MASSELIN Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
11:20,7
02:42.7
00:01.4
72
72e
GANDELLI David
PEREZ Laëtitia
Ford Fiesta
GANDELLI David
PEREZ Laëtitia
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
50:33,3
12:00.8
00:16.8
73
73e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
11:23,2
02:45.2
00:02.5
73
73e
CREPY Erwan
MEMBOT Alice
Peugeot 106 S16
CREPY Erwan
MEMBOT Alice
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
50:34,5
12:02.0
00:01.2
74
74e
DELRUE Aurélie
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DELRUE Aurélie
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA 7
11:24,5
02:46.5
00:01.3
74
74e
CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël
HOUDELET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël
HOUDELET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
50:43,3
12:10.8
00:08.8
75
75e
EARTHY David
BONNER Richard
Citroën C2 R2 Max
EARTHY David
BONNER Richard
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
11:26,9
02:48.9
00:02.4
75
75e
DALMASSO Pauline
RENCHET Marion
Ford Fiesta
DALMASSO Pauline
RENCHET Marion
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
50:48,1
12:15.6
00:04.8
76
76e
CREPY Erwan
MEMBOT Alice
Peugeot 106 S16
CREPY Erwan
MEMBOT Alice
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
11:27,4
02:49.4
00:00.5
76
76e
EARTHY David
BONNER Richard
Citroën C2 R2 Max
EARTHY David
BONNER Richard
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
50:49,5
12:17.0
00:01.4
77
77e
DALMASSO Pauline
RENCHET Marion
Ford Fiesta
DALMASSO Pauline
RENCHET Marion
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
11:31,0
02:53.0
00:03.6
77
77e
DELRUE Aurélie
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DELRUE Aurélie
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA 7
51:13,7
12:41.2
00:24.2
78
78e
MERRALL Rodrigue
LECERF François
Peugeot 106
MERRALL Rodrigue
LECERF François
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2 13
11:34,0
02:56.0
00:03.0
78
78e
MERRALL Rodrigue
LECERF François
Peugeot 106
MERRALL Rodrigue
LECERF François
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2 13
51:15,6
12:43.1
00:01.9
79
79e
COLAU Jérémy
COLAU Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupé 16V
COLAU Jérémy
COLAU Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupé 16V
F2 14
F2 14
11:35,5
02:57.5
00:01.5
79
79e
SABATER Alex
ORIOL Julia
Renault Clio RS
SABATER Alex
ORIOL Julia
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
51:27,4
12:54.9
00:11.8
80
80e
SENET Stéphane
HANQUEZ Fabien
Renault Clio 3 RS
SENET Stéphane
HANQUEZ Fabien
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
11:41,2
03:03.2
00:05.7
80
80e
SENET Stéphane
HANQUEZ Fabien
Renault Clio 3 RS
SENET Stéphane
HANQUEZ Fabien
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
51:54,3
13:21.8
00:26.9
81
81e
DULOROY Thibaut
VINCHON Marie
Citroën Saxo VTS
DULOROY Thibaut
VINCHON Marie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
11:45,9
03:07.9
00:04.7
81
81e
FLAHAUT Julien
CHAUMETOU Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FLAHAUT Julien
CHAUMETOU Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
52:43,3
14:10.8
00:49.0
82
82e
PINTE Christophe
FONTAINE Vincent
Subaru Impreza WRX
PINTE Christophe
FONTAINE Vincent
Subaru Impreza WRX
FA 8
FA 8
12:05,3
03:27.3
00:19.4
82
82e
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
52:45,1
14:12.6
00:01.8
83
83e
SART Julien
COULOMBEL Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
SART Julien
COULOMBEL Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
12:10,6
03:32.6
00:05.3
83
83e
PINTE Christophe
FONTAINE Vincent
Subaru Impreza WRX
PINTE Christophe
FONTAINE Vincent
Subaru Impreza WRX
FA 8
FA 8
52:47,5
14:15.0
00:02.4
84
84e
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
12:16,9
03:38.9
00:06.3
84
84e
DULOROY Thibaut
VINCHON Marie
Citroën Saxo VTS
DULOROY Thibaut
VINCHON Marie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
52:58,1
14:25.6
00:10.6
85
85e
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
12:33,2
03:55.2
00:16.3
85
85e
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
FN 2
53:11,7
14:39.2
00:13.6
86
86e
WEPIERRE Antoine
LALLAIN Oceane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
WEPIERRE Antoine
LALLAIN Oceane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
12:36,9
03:58.9
00:03.7
86
86e
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
BENZAL Aurélien
Ford Fiesta
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
BENZAL Aurélien
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
53:24,3
14:51.8
00:12.6
87
87e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
DE WEVER Jonas
Citroën C1 Cup
CUGUILLERE Vivian
DE WEVER Jonas
Citroën C1 Cup
F2 11
F2 11
12:36,9
03:58.9
87
87e
VAILLANT Aurélien
DEHONDT Guillaume
BMW Z3M
VAILLANT Aurélien
DEHONDT Guillaume
BMW Z3M
GT 10
GT 10
53:29,1
14:56.6
00:04.8
88
88e
GANDELLI David
PEREZ Laëtitia
Ford Fiesta
GANDELLI David
PEREZ Laëtitia
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
13:35,4
04:57.4
00:58.5
88
88e
SART Julien
COULOMBEL Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
SART Julien
COULOMBEL Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
53:37,4
15:04.9
00:08.3
89
89e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
13:50,0
05:12.0
00:14.6
89
89e
DEROY Pascal
DUTEILLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
DEROY Pascal
DUTEILLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
55:02,7
16:30.2
01:25.3
90
90e
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Skoda Fabia
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
14:58,7
06:20.7
01:08.7
90
90e
EIGLSPERGER Eric
STEVENART Jonathan
Peugeot 206
EIGLSPERGER Eric
STEVENART Jonathan
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
55:46,7
17:14.2
00:44.0
91
91e
FLAHAUT Julien
CHAUMETOU Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FLAHAUT Julien
CHAUMETOU Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
16:27,5
07:49.5
01:28.8
91
91e
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
56:53,2
18:20.7
01:06.5
92
92e
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
BENZAL Aurélien
Ford Fiesta
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
BENZAL Aurélien
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
16:27,5
07:49.5
92
92e
WEPIERRE Antoine
LALLAIN Oceane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
WEPIERRE Antoine
LALLAIN Oceane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
59:37,7
21:05.2
02:44.5
93
93e
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
FN 2
16:27,5
07:49.5
93
93e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:00:19,2
21:46.7
00:41.5
94
94e
EIGLSPERGER Eric
STEVENART Jonathan
Peugeot 206
EIGLSPERGER Eric
STEVENART Jonathan
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
16:27,5
07:49.5
94
94e
LEPRETRE Aston
BONNE Alexis
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
LEPRETRE Aston
BONNE Alexis
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
F2 13
1:00:53,2
22:20.7
00:34.0
95
95e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
MOUTON Thomas
Subaru Impreza STI
ROUSSEL Frédéric
MOUTON Thomas
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
FN 4
16:27,5
07:49.5
95
95e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
DE WEVER Jonas
Citroën C1 Cup
CUGUILLERE Vivian
DE WEVER Jonas
Citroën C1 Cup
F2 11
F2 11
1:01:02,3
22:29.8
00:09.1
96
96e
DERVILLERS Stéphane
DERVILLERS Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
DERVILLERS Stéphane
DERVILLERS Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
FN 4
16:27,5
07:49.5
96
96e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
1:02:46,3
24:13.8
01:44.0
97
97e
GOMIS Riquelmo
IBANEZ Miki
Renault Clio RS
GOMIS Riquelmo
IBANEZ Miki
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
16:27,5
07:49.5
97
97e
DERVILLERS Stéphane
DERVILLERS Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
DERVILLERS Stéphane
DERVILLERS Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
FN 4
1:10:21,0
31:48.5
07:34.7
98
98e
LEPRETRE Aston
BONNE Alexis
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
LEPRETRE Aston
BONNE Alexis
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
F2 13
16:27,5
07:49.5
98
98e
GOMIS Riquelmo
IBANEZ Miki
Renault Clio RS
GOMIS Riquelmo
IBANEZ Miki
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:10:56,0
32:23.5
00:35.0
99
99e
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
16:27,5
07:49.5
99
99e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
MOUTON Thomas
Subaru Impreza STI
ROUSSEL Frédéric
MOUTON Thomas
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
FN 4
1:17:07,1
38:34.6
06:11.1
100
100e
DELGERY Vincent
BREBION Mickaël
Seat Ibiza
DELGERY Vincent
BREBION Mickaël
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2 14
16:27,5
07:49.5
100
100e
DELGERY Vincent
BREBION Mickaël
Seat Ibiza
DELGERY Vincent
BREBION Mickaël
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2 14
1:17:18,5
38:46.0
00:11.4
101
101e
DUQUESNE Christophe
COUDEVILLE Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
DUQUESNE Christophe
COUDEVILLE Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA 8
16:27,5
07:49.5
101
101e
DUQUESNE Christophe
COUDEVILLE Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
DUQUESNE Christophe
COUDEVILLE Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA 8
1:29:22,8
50:50.3
12:04.3
102
102e
BRISMAIL Aurélien
MANTEL Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
BRISMAIL Aurélien
MANTEL Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
16:27,5
07:49.5
102
102e
BRISMAIL Aurélien
MANTEL Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
BRISMAIL Aurélien
MANTEL Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
1:29:22,8
50:50.3
103
103e
JACQUELIN Pierre
LE BORGNE Didier
Ford Fiesta
JACQUELIN Pierre
LE BORGNE Didier
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
16:27,5
07:49.5
103
103e
JACQUELIN Pierre
LE BORGNE Didier
Ford Fiesta
JACQUELIN Pierre
LE BORGNE Didier
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
1:29:22,8
50:50.3
104
104e
CHOCHOIS Paul
CHOCHOIS Jean-Luc
Peugeot 106 S 16
CHOCHOIS Paul
CHOCHOIS Jean-Luc
Peugeot 106 S 16
FN 2
FN 2
16:27,5
07:49.5
104
104e
CHOCHOIS Paul
CHOCHOIS Jean-Luc
Peugeot 106 S 16
CHOCHOIS Paul
CHOCHOIS Jean-Luc
Peugeot 106 S 16
FN 2
FN 2
1:29:22,8
50:50.3