58ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
58ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
101 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
MOREAU Gabin
Citroën DS3 WRC
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
MOREAU Gabin
Citroën DS3 WRC
A 8W
A 8W
3:08,0
1
1er
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
MOREAU Gabin
Citroën DS3 WRC
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
MOREAU Gabin
Citroën DS3 WRC
A 8W
A 8W
59:14,6
2
2e
BOUFFIER Bryan
DINI Gilbert
Hyundai I20
BOUFFIER Bryan
DINI Gilbert
Hyundai I20
R 5
R 5
3:10,4
00:02.4
00:02.4
2
2e
BOUFFIER Bryan
DINI Gilbert
Hyundai I20
BOUFFIER Bryan
DINI Gilbert
Hyundai I20
R 5
R 5
1:00:21,8
01:07.2
01:07.2
3
3e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën DS3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
3:10,9
00:02.9
00:00.5
3
3e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën DS3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
1:00:40,7
01:26.1
00:18.9
4
4e
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
3:11,9
00:03.9
00:01.0
4
4e
HABOUZIT Thibault
FARGIER Sandra
Skoda Fabia
HABOUZIT Thibault
FARGIER Sandra
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
1:01:17,0
02:02.4
00:36.3
5
5e
GIORDANO Quentin
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
GIORDANO Quentin
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
R 5
R 5
3:14,4
00:06.4
00:02.5
5
5e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
1:01:40,6
02:26.0
00:23.6
6
6e
ANCIAN Jérémi
VITRANI Olivier
Ford Fiesta
ANCIAN Jérémi
VITRANI Olivier
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
3:14,6
00:06.6
00:00.2
6
6e
ANCIAN Jérémi
VITRANI Olivier
Ford Fiesta
ANCIAN Jérémi
VITRANI Olivier
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
1:01:42,6
02:28.0
00:02.0
7
7e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
3:14,7
00:06.7
00:00.1
7
7e
GIORDANO Quentin
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
GIORDANO Quentin
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Hyundai I20
R 5
R 5
1:01:49,8
02:35.2
00:07.2
8
8e
HABOUZIT Thibault
FARGIER Sandra
Skoda Fabia
HABOUZIT Thibault
FARGIER Sandra
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
3:14,7
00:06.7
8
8e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Ford Fiesta
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
1:02:02,9
02:48.3
00:13.1
9
9e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
R 5
R 5
3:16,9
00:08.9
00:02.2
9
9e
AMOURETTE Marc
DHOTE Gwenaëlle
Citroën DS3
AMOURETTE Marc
DHOTE Gwenaëlle
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
1:02:09,7
02:55.1
00:06.8
10
10e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Ford Fiesta
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
3:17,5
00:09.5
00:00.6
10
10e
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
BERFA Jordan
AUGUSTIN Damien
Hyundai I20
R 5
R 5
1:02:49,6
03:35.0
00:39.9
11
11e
AMOURETTE Marc
DHOTE Gwenaëlle
Citroën DS3
AMOURETTE Marc
DHOTE Gwenaëlle
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
3:20,9
00:12.9
00:03.4
11
11e
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Ford Fiesta
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
1:04:58,1
05:43.5
02:08.5
12
12e
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Ford Fiesta
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
3:23,2
00:15.2
00:02.3
12
12e
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A 8W
1:05:01,4
05:46.8
00:03.3
13
13e
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Skoda Fabia
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
3:24,6
00:16.6
00:01.4
13
13e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
1:05:24,7
06:10.1
00:23.3
14
14e
CIAMIN Nicolas
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Abarth 124 Rally
CIAMIN Nicolas
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
3:25,1
00:17.1
00:00.5
14
14e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
BARRAL Florian
Renault Clio RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
BARRAL Florian
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:05:26,9
06:12.3
00:02.2
15
15e
SERDERIDIS Jourdan
MICLOTTE Frédéric
Skoda Fabia
SERDERIDIS Jourdan
MICLOTTE Frédéric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
3:28,5
00:20.5
00:03.4
15
15e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:05:55,5
06:40.9
00:28.6
16
16e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
BARRAL Florian
Renault Clio RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
BARRAL Florian
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
3:29,4
00:21.4
00:00.9
16
16e
SERDERIDIS Jourdan
MICLOTTE Frédéric
Skoda Fabia
SERDERIDIS Jourdan
MICLOTTE Frédéric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
1:06:09,9
06:55.3
00:14.4
17
17e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
3:31,7
00:23.7
00:02.3
17
17e
CIAMIN Nicolas
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Abarth 124 Rally
CIAMIN Nicolas
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
1:07:03,3
07:48.7
00:53.4
18
18e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+ 15
3:33,3
00:25.3
00:01.6
18
18e
MARTY Julien
MAUREL Loïc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
MAUREL Loïc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA 8
1:07:16,2
08:01.6
00:12.9
19
19e
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio RS
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
3:36,0
00:28.0
00:02.7
19
19e
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R 4
1:07:16,7
08:02.1
00:00.5
20
20e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
3:36,1
00:28.1
00:00.1
20
20e
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio RS
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:07:22,7
08:08.1
00:06.0
21
21e
DELAPORTE Olivier
VOITEY Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
DELAPORTE Olivier
VOITEY Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
3:36,4
00:28.4
00:00.3
21
21e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
1:08:01,1
08:46.5
00:38.4
22
22e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
3:39,5
00:31.5
00:03.1
22
22e
DELAPORTE Olivier
VOITEY Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
DELAPORTE Olivier
VOITEY Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:08:09,1
08:54.5
00:08.0
23
23e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Ford Fiesta
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
3:39,8
00:31.8
00:00.3
23
23e
FOURMAUX Adrien
PARENT Kévin
Ford Fiesta
FOURMAUX Adrien
PARENT Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
1:08:23,6
09:09.0
00:14.5
24
24e
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
3:40,6
00:32.6
00:00.8
24
24e
DUCROCQ Olivier
BRISSART Bruno
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
DUCROCQ Olivier
BRISSART Bruno
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
1:08:51,1
09:36.5
00:27.5
25
25e
MARTY Julien
MAUREL Loïc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
MAUREL Loïc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA 8
3:40,8
00:32.8
00:00.2
25
25e
DE SOUSA Mathias
VEDRAINE Emilie
Renault Clio RS
DE SOUSA Mathias
VEDRAINE Emilie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:08:52,6
09:38.0
00:01.5
26
26e
GARET Thomas
LEGRAS Pierre
Renault Clio RS
GARET Thomas
LEGRAS Pierre
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
3:40,8
00:32.8
26
26e
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:09:08,1
09:53.5
00:15.5
27
27e
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R 4
3:41,3
00:33.3
00:00.5
27
27e
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Renault Clio RS
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:09:16,1
10:01.5
00:08.0
28
28e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Ford Fiesta
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
3:41,6
00:33.6
00:00.3
28
28e
MARTEL Anthony
BRIOIS Gaëtan
Renault Clio RS
MARTEL Anthony
BRIOIS Gaëtan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:09:27,0
10:12.4
00:10.9
29
29e
PERRARD Frédéric
LECLERCQ Francis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PERRARD Frédéric
LECLERCQ Francis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
3:42,3
00:34.3
00:00.7
29
29e
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Skoda Fabia
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
1:09:29,6
10:15.0
00:02.6
30
30e
FOURMAUX Adrien
PARENT Kévin
Ford Fiesta
FOURMAUX Adrien
PARENT Kévin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
3:42,8
00:34.8
00:00.5
30
30e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:09:55,7
10:41.1
00:26.1
31
31e
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
PITOT William
BRUN Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
3:44,3
00:36.3
00:01.5
31
31e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:10:07,4
10:52.8
00:11.7
32
32e
MARTEL Anthony
BRIOIS Gaëtan
Renault Clio RS
MARTEL Anthony
BRIOIS Gaëtan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
3:45,3
00:37.3
00:01.0
32
32e
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza N 15
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza N 15
R 4
R 4
1:10:11,6
10:57.0
00:04.2
33
33e
BAILLIERE Maxime
CLEMENT Christelle
Ford Fiesta
BAILLIERE Maxime
CLEMENT Christelle
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
3:47,2
00:39.2
00:01.9
33
33e
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
1:10:19,0
11:04.4
00:07.4
34
34e
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Ford Fiesta
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
3:47,9
00:39.9
00:00.7
34
34e
WILLIAMS Sara
WALSH Patrick
Renault Clio RS
WILLIAMS Sara
WALSH Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:10:32,0
11:17.4
00:13.0
35
35e
DE SOUSA Mathias
VEDRAINE Emilie
Renault Clio RS
DE SOUSA Mathias
VEDRAINE Emilie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
3:48,3
00:40.3
00:00.4
35
35e
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
1:10:36,6
11:22.0
00:04.6
36
36e
DUCROCQ Olivier
BRISSART Bruno
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
DUCROCQ Olivier
BRISSART Bruno
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
3:48,3
00:40.3
36
36e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Ford Fiesta
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
1:10:48,5
11:33.9
00:11.9
37
37e
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Renault Clio RS
POIZOT Thibaut
GRAND Marion
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
3:48,3
00:40.3
37
37e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS2
F2 14
F2 14
1:11:02,2
11:47.6
00:13.7
38
38e
TODESCHINI Florent
ROCHE Yannick
Ford Fiesta
TODESCHINI Florent
ROCHE Yannick
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
3:48,5
00:40.5
00:00.2
38
38e
PEREZ BRIONES Jose Javier
ESPINO GARCIA MORENO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
PEREZ BRIONES Jose Javier
ESPINO GARCIA MORENO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:11:07,9
11:53.3
00:05.7
39
39e
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine
Renault Clio RS
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
3:49,1
00:41.1
00:00.6
39
39e
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Ford Fiesta
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
1:11:08,4
11:53.8
00:00.5
40
40e
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CARON Thomas
MALFOY Andy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
3:49,9
00:41.9
00:00.8
40
40e
MERLIN Gaëtan
MERLIN Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
MERLIN Gaëtan
MERLIN Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
1:11:09,3
11:54.7
00:00.9
41
41e
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Ford Fiesta
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
3:50,5
00:42.5
00:00.6
41
41e
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:11:12,4
11:57.8
00:03.1
42
42e
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
LENOIR Aymeric
HOSSON Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
3:50,6
00:42.6
00:00.1
42
42e
GARET Thomas
LEGRAS Pierre
Renault Clio RS
GARET Thomas
LEGRAS Pierre
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:11:20,4
12:05.8
00:08.0
43
43e
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 13
F2 13
3:50,6
00:42.6
43
43e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
1:11:25,3
12:10.7
00:04.9
44
44e
VAILLANT Aurélien
DEHONDT Guillaume
BMW Z3M
VAILLANT Aurélien
DEHONDT Guillaume
BMW Z3M
GT 10
GT 10
3:51,0
00:43.0
00:00.4
44
44e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Ford Fiesta
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
1:11:38,7
12:24.1
00:13.4
45
45e
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
CARTIER Victor
MURCIA Lou
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
3:51,5
00:43.5
00:00.5
45
45e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2 14
1:11:47,0
12:32.4
00:08.3
46
46e
PORTAL Kévin
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
PORTAL Kévin
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
3:52,2
00:44.2
00:00.7
46
46e
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Ford Fiesta
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
1:12:04,4
12:49.8
00:17.4
47
47e
MERLIN Gaëtan
MERLIN Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
MERLIN Gaëtan
MERLIN Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
3:53,0
00:45.0
00:00.8
47
47e
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 13
F2 13
1:12:04,6
12:50.0
00:00.2
48
48e
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
BENZAL Aurélien
Ford Fiesta
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
BENZAL Aurélien
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
3:53,0
00:45.0
48
48e
PORTAL Kévin
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
PORTAL Kévin
GALERA Laurie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
1:12:18,4
13:03.8
00:13.8
49
49e
PEREZ BRIONES Jose Javier
ESPINO GARCIA MORENO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
PEREZ BRIONES Jose Javier
ESPINO GARCIA MORENO Alberto
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
3:53,3
00:45.3
00:00.3
49
49e
PERRARD Frédéric
LECLERCQ Francis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PERRARD Frédéric
LECLERCQ Francis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN 4
1:12:22,2
13:07.6
00:03.8
50
50e
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2 14
3:54,2
00:46.2
00:00.9
50
50e
BAILLIERE Maxime
CLEMENT Christelle
Ford Fiesta
BAILLIERE Maxime
CLEMENT Christelle
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
1:12:24,0
13:09.4
00:01.8
51
51e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio RS2
F2 14
F2 14
3:54,4
00:46.4
00:00.2
51
51e
TODESCHINI Florent
ROCHE Yannick
Ford Fiesta
TODESCHINI Florent
ROCHE Yannick
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
1:12:28,2
13:13.6
00:04.2
52
52e
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza N 15
MOUY Grégory
MOUY Marie
Subaru Impreza N 15
R 4
R 4
3:54,5
00:46.5
00:00.1
52
52e
CURIOZ Benjamin
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
CURIOZ Benjamin
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
1:12:33,4
13:18.8
00:05.2
53
53e
CURIOZ Benjamin
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
CURIOZ Benjamin
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
3:55,1
00:47.1
00:00.6
53
53e
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine
Renault Clio RS
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:12:47,7
13:33.1
00:14.3
54
54e
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
3:56,2
00:48.2
00:01.1
54
54e
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoît
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
1:13:30,5
14:15.9
00:42.8
55
55e
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
3:57,0
00:49.0
00:00.8
55
55e
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
1:13:35,1
14:20.5
00:04.6
56
56e
DOS SANTOS Thomas
DOS SANTOS Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
DOS SANTOS Thomas
DOS SANTOS Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
3:58,7
00:50.7
00:01.7
56
56e
RETAUX Cédric
MELIN Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Cédric
MELIN Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
1:14:23,6
15:09.0
00:48.5
57
57e
RETAUX Cédric
MELIN Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Cédric
MELIN Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2 14
3:59,1
00:51.1
00:00.4
57
57e
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
VERLINDE Benoit
VANDEMOORTELE Marc
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
1:14:33,2
15:18.6
00:09.6
58
58e
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
4:00,8
00:52.8
00:01.7
58
58e
DELGERY François
HERLIN Jonathan
Peugeot 206
DELGERY François
HERLIN Jonathan
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
1:14:46,2
15:31.6
00:13.0
59
59e
MASSELIN Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Ford Fiesta
MASSELIN Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
4:02,1
00:54.1
00:01.3
59
59e
MASSELIN Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Ford Fiesta
MASSELIN Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
1:14:50,4
15:35.8
00:04.2
60
60e
SABATER Alex
ORIOL Julia
Renault Clio RS
SABATER Alex
ORIOL Julia
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
4:02,5
00:54.5
00:00.4
60
60e
DUPUIS Dominique
ROLLION Thomas
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
DUPUIS Dominique
ROLLION Thomas
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN 4
1:15:26,0
16:11.4
00:35.6
61
61e
GUERVILLE Matthieu
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUERVILLE Matthieu
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
4:03,8
00:55.8
00:01.3
61
61e
PAUCHET Julien
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
PAUCHET Julien
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
1:16:06,4
16:51.8
00:40.4
62
62e
WILLIAMS Sara
WALSH Patrick
Renault Clio RS
WILLIAMS Sara
WALSH Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
4:05,8
00:57.8
00:02.0
62
62e
DOS SANTOS Thomas
DOS SANTOS Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
DOS SANTOS Thomas
DOS SANTOS Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
1:16:13,9
16:59.3
00:07.5
63
63e
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
LOURDEL Frédéric
HUMEZ Frédéric
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
4:07,0
00:59.0
00:01.2
63
63e
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
WALLON Romain
WALLON Guy
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2 14
1:16:14,9
17:00.3
00:01.0
64
64e
CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël
HOUDELET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël
HOUDELET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
4:07,6
00:59.6
00:00.6
64
64e
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:16:30,6
17:16.0
00:15.7
65
65e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2 14
4:08,5
01:00.5
00:00.9
65
65e
PRUVOST Jérémy
PRUVOST Mickaël
Peugeot 306
PRUVOST Jérémy
PRUVOST Mickaël
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2 14
1:16:43,4
17:28.8
00:12.8
66
66e
PAUCHET Julien
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
PAUCHET Julien
GOURMELIN Quentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
4:08,9
01:00.9
00:00.4
66
66e
CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël
HOUDELET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël
HOUDELET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
1:16:52,3
17:37.7
00:08.9
67
67e
DELGERY François
HERLIN Jonathan
Peugeot 206
DELGERY François
HERLIN Jonathan
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
4:09,6
01:01.6
00:00.7
67
67e
GUERVILLE Matthieu
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUERVILLE Matthieu
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
1:17:02,5
17:47.9
00:10.2
68
68e
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
THOMAS Yoann
LANCE Emile
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
4:12,1
01:04.1
00:02.5
68
68e
BRICHE Laurent
TEUGELS Adam
Peugeot 205 GTI
BRICHE Laurent
TEUGELS Adam
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
1:17:06,8
17:52.2
00:04.3
69
69e
DUPUIS Dominique
ROLLION Thomas
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
DUPUIS Dominique
ROLLION Thomas
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN 4
4:12,9
01:04.9
00:00.8
69
69e
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
1:17:28,7
18:14.1
00:21.9
70
70e
PRUVOST Jérémy
PRUVOST Mickaël
Peugeot 306
PRUVOST Jérémy
PRUVOST Mickaël
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2 14
4:13,5
01:05.5
00:00.6
70
70e
SABATER Alex
ORIOL Julia
Renault Clio RS
SABATER Alex
ORIOL Julia
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:17:41,9
18:27.3
00:13.2
71
71e
COLAU Jérémy
COLAU Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupé 16V
COLAU Jérémy
COLAU Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupé 16V
F2 14
F2 14
4:14,5
01:06.5
00:01.0
71
71e
LENOIR Hervé
LENOIR Hugo
Renault Clio RS
LENOIR Hervé
LENOIR Hugo
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:17:48,6
18:34.0
00:06.7
72
72e
BRICHE Laurent
TEUGELS Adam
Peugeot 205 GTI
BRICHE Laurent
TEUGELS Adam
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
4:16,5
01:08.5
00:02.0
72
72e
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
1:18:10,1
18:55.5
00:21.5
73
73e
EARTHY David
BONNER Richard
Citroën C2 R2 Max
EARTHY David
BONNER Richard
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
4:17,6
01:09.6
00:01.1
73
73e
COLAU Jérémy
COLAU Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupé 16V
COLAU Jérémy
COLAU Clémentine
Renault Mégane Coupé 16V
F2 14
F2 14
1:18:26,7
19:12.1
00:16.6
74
74e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
4:19,7
01:11.7
00:02.1
74
74e
VAILLANT Aurélien
DEHONDT Guillaume
BMW Z3M
VAILLANT Aurélien
DEHONDT Guillaume
BMW Z3M
GT 10
GT 10
1:18:35,1
19:20.5
00:08.4
75
75e
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MEMBOT Jean-Charles
COUSYN Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
4:20,7
01:12.7
00:01.0
75
75e
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
1:18:47,5
19:32.9
00:12.4
76
76e
DEROY Pascal
DUTEILLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
DEROY Pascal
DUTEILLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
4:23,0
01:15.0
00:02.3
76
76e
EARTHY David
BONNER Richard
Citroën C2 R2 Max
EARTHY David
BONNER Richard
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
1:18:52,6
19:38.0
00:05.1
77
77e
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
VIANO Allison
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
4:23,3
01:15.3
00:00.3
77
77e
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
BENZAL Aurélien
Ford Fiesta
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
BENZAL Aurélien
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
1:19:05,4
19:50.8
00:12.8
78
78e
LENOIR Hervé
LENOIR Hugo
Renault Clio RS
LENOIR Hervé
LENOIR Hugo
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
4:25,8
01:17.8
00:02.5
78
78e
CREPY Erwan
MEMBOT Alice
Peugeot 106 S16
CREPY Erwan
MEMBOT Alice
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
1:19:17,7
20:03.1
00:12.3
79
79e
MERRALL Rodrigue
LECERF François
Peugeot 106
MERRALL Rodrigue
LECERF François
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2 13
4:30,7
01:22.7
00:04.9
79
79e
DELRUE Aurélie
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DELRUE Aurélie
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA 7
1:20:35,6
21:21.0
01:17.9
80
80e
CREPY Erwan
MEMBOT Alice
Peugeot 106 S16
CREPY Erwan
MEMBOT Alice
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
4:31,9
01:23.9
00:01.2
80
80e
SENET Stéphane
HANQUEZ Fabien
Renault Clio 3 RS
SENET Stéphane
HANQUEZ Fabien
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
1:21:00,3
21:45.7
00:24.7
81
81e
DELRUE Aurélie
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DELRUE Aurélie
LEWANDOWSKI Juliette
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA 7
4:34,1
01:26.1
00:02.2
81
81e
DEROY Pascal
DUTEILLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
DEROY Pascal
DUTEILLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
1:22:15,9
23:01.3
01:15.6
82
82e
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre
Renault Clio RS
TOZLANIAN Damien
BLOT Pierre
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
4:37,7
01:29.7
00:03.6
82
82e
DULOROY Thibaut
VINCHON Marie
Citroën Saxo VTS
DULOROY Thibaut
VINCHON Marie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
1:22:36,0
23:21.4
00:20.1
83
83e
SENET Stéphane
HANQUEZ Fabien
Renault Clio 3 RS
SENET Stéphane
HANQUEZ Fabien
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
4:38,2
01:30.2
00:00.5
83
83e
SART Julien
COULOMBEL Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
SART Julien
COULOMBEL Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
1:24:22,1
25:07.5
01:46.1
84
84e
DULOROY Thibaut
VINCHON Marie
Citroën Saxo VTS
DULOROY Thibaut
VINCHON Marie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
4:41,0
01:33.0
00:02.8
84
84e
MERRALL Rodrigue
LECERF François
Peugeot 106
MERRALL Rodrigue
LECERF François
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2 13
1:24:33,8
25:19.2
00:11.7
85
85e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
DE WEVER Jonas
Citroën C1 Cup
CUGUILLERE Vivian
DE WEVER Jonas
Citroën C1 Cup
F2 11
F2 11
4:41,3
01:33.3
00:00.3
85
85e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
1:31:21,3
32:06.7
06:47.5
86
86e
SART Julien
COULOMBEL Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
SART Julien
COULOMBEL Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
4:42,5
01:34.5
00:01.2
86
86e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:33:07,1
33:52.5
01:45.8
87
87e
FLAHAUT Julien
CHAUMETOU Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FLAHAUT Julien
CHAUMETOU Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
5:14,9
02:06.9
00:32.4
87
87e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
DE WEVER Jonas
Citroën C1 Cup
CUGUILLERE Vivian
DE WEVER Jonas
Citroën C1 Cup
F2 11
F2 11
1:33:25,3
34:10.7
00:18.2
88
88e
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
FN 2
5:14,9
02:06.9
88
88e
WEPIERRE Antoine
LALLAIN Oceane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
WEPIERRE Antoine
LALLAIN Oceane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
4:44:05,2
3:44:50.6
3:10:39.9
89
89e
EIGLSPERGER Eric
STEVENART Jonathan
Peugeot 206
EIGLSPERGER Eric
STEVENART Jonathan
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
5:14,9
02:06.9
89
89e
FLAHAUT Julien
CHAUMETOU Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FLAHAUT Julien
CHAUMETOU Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
4:54:47,4
3:55:32.8
10:42.2
90
90e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
MOUTON Thomas
Subaru Impreza STI
ROUSSEL Frédéric
MOUTON Thomas
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
FN 4
5:14,9
02:06.9
90
90e
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
FN 2
4:55:15,8
3:56:01.2
00:28.4
91
91e
DERVILLERS Stéphane
DERVILLERS Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
DERVILLERS Stéphane
DERVILLERS Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
FN 4
5:14,9
02:06.9
91
91e
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
4:58:57,3
3:59:42.7
03:41.5
92
92e
GOMIS Riquelmo
IBANEZ Miki
Renault Clio RS
GOMIS Riquelmo
IBANEZ Miki
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
5:14,9
02:06.9
92
92e
EIGLSPERGER Eric
STEVENART Jonathan
Peugeot 206
EIGLSPERGER Eric
STEVENART Jonathan
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
5:02:50,8
4:03:36.2
03:53.5
93
93e
LEPRETRE Aston
BONNE Alexis
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
LEPRETRE Aston
BONNE Alexis
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
F2 13
5:14,9
02:06.9
93
93e
LEPRETRE Aston
BONNE Alexis
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
LEPRETRE Aston
BONNE Alexis
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
F2 13
5:02:57,3
4:03:42.7
00:06.5
94
94e
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
DUFLOS Pascal
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2 14
5:14,9
02:06.9
94
94e
GOMIS Riquelmo
IBANEZ Miki
Renault Clio RS
GOMIS Riquelmo
IBANEZ Miki
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
5:18:00,1
4:18:45.5
15:02.8
95
95e
WEPIERRE Antoine
LALLAIN Oceane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
WEPIERRE Antoine
LALLAIN Oceane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
5:14,9
02:06.9
95
95e
DERVILLERS Stéphane
DERVILLERS Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
DERVILLERS Stéphane
DERVILLERS Samuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
FN 4
5:22:25,1
4:23:10.5
04:25.0
96
96e
DELGERY Vincent
BREBION Mickaël
Seat Ibiza
DELGERY Vincent
BREBION Mickaël
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2 14
5:14,9
02:06.9
96
96e
DELGERY Vincent
BREBION Mickaël
Seat Ibiza
DELGERY Vincent
BREBION Mickaël
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2 14
5:29:22,6
4:30:08.0
06:57.5
97
97e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
5:14,9
02:06.9
97
97e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
MOUTON Thomas
Subaru Impreza STI
ROUSSEL Frédéric
MOUTON Thomas
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
FN 4
5:34:11,2
4:34:56.6
04:48.6
98
98e
DUQUESNE Christophe
COUDEVILLE Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
DUQUESNE Christophe
COUDEVILLE Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA 8
5:14,9
02:06.9
98
98e
DUQUESNE Christophe
COUDEVILLE Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
DUQUESNE Christophe
COUDEVILLE Guillaume
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA 8
5:51:26,9
4:52:12.3
17:15.7
99
99e
BRISMAIL Aurélien
MANTEL Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
BRISMAIL Aurélien
MANTEL Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
5:14,9
02:06.9
99
99e
BRISMAIL Aurélien
MANTEL Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
BRISMAIL Aurélien
MANTEL Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
5:51:26,9
4:52:12.3
100
100e
JACQUELIN Pierre
LE BORGNE Didier
Ford Fiesta
JACQUELIN Pierre
LE BORGNE Didier
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
5:14,9
02:06.9
100
100e
JACQUELIN Pierre
LE BORGNE Didier
Ford Fiesta
JACQUELIN Pierre
LE BORGNE Didier
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
5:51:26,9
4:52:12.3
101
101e
CHOCHOIS Paul
CHOCHOIS Jean-Luc
Peugeot 106 S 16
CHOCHOIS Paul
CHOCHOIS Jean-Luc
Peugeot 106 S 16
FN 2
FN 2
5:14,9
02:06.9
101
101e
CHOCHOIS Paul
CHOCHOIS Jean-Luc
Peugeot 106 S 16
CHOCHOIS Paul
CHOCHOIS Jean-Luc
Peugeot 106 S 16
FN 2
FN 2
5:51:26,9
4:52:12.3