54ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
54ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
72 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC V8
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC V8
CN +
CN
+
0:58,745
1
1er
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC V8
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC V8
CN +
CN
+
0:58,745
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
E2SC
E2SC
0:58,942
00:00.197
00:00.197
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
E2SC
E2SC
0:58,942
00:00.197
00:00.197
3
3e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC V8
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC V8
CN +
CN
+
1:04,720
00:05.975
00:05.778
3
3e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC V8
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC V8
CN +
CN
+
1:04,720
00:05.975
00:05.778
4
4e
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:06,822
00:08.077
00:02.102
4
4e
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:06,822
00:08.077
00:02.102
5
5e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 30
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 30
E2SC
E2SC
1:06,885
00:08.140
00:00.063
5
5e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 30
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 30
E2SC
E2SC
1:06,885
00:08.140
00:00.063
6
6e
FRANCAIS Julien
Norma M20 FC
FRANCAIS Julien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:07,594
00:08.849
00:00.709
6
6e
FRANCAIS Julien
Norma M20 FC
FRANCAIS Julien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:07,594
00:08.849
00:00.709
7
7e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:07,640
00:08.895
00:00.046
7
7e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:07,640
00:08.895
00:00.046
8
8e
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:08,066
00:09.321
00:00.426
8
8e
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:08,066
00:09.321
00:00.426
9
9e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
DE 6
DE
6
1:09,068
00:10.323
00:01.002
9
9e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
DE 6
DE
6
1:09,068
00:10.323
00:01.002
10
10e
CAPPELLO Christopher
Norma M20 FC
CAPPELLO Christopher
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:09,219
00:10.474
00:00.151
10
10e
CAPPELLO Christopher
Norma M20 FC
CAPPELLO Christopher
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:09,219
00:10.474
00:00.151
11
11e
BOST Julien
Dallara F302
BOST Julien
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE
5S
1:09,405
00:10.660
00:00.186
11
11e
BOST Julien
Dallara F302
BOST Julien
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE
5S
1:09,405
00:10.660
00:00.186
12
12e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:09,927
00:11.182
00:00.522
12
12e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:09,927
00:11.182
00:00.522
13
13e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:10,025
00:11.280
00:00.098
13
13e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:10,025
00:11.280
00:00.098
14
14e
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:12,250
00:13.505
00:02.225
14
14e
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:12,250
00:13.505
00:02.225
15
15e
NICOL John
Dallara F399
NICOL John
Dallara F399
DE 5S
DE
5S
1:12,486
00:13.741
00:00.236
15
15e
NICOL John
Dallara F399
NICOL John
Dallara F399
DE 5S
DE
5S
1:12,486
00:13.741
00:00.236
16
16e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2013
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7
DE
7
1:12,490
00:13.745
00:00.004
16
16e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2013
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7
DE
7
1:12,490
00:13.745
00:00.004
17
17e
GUEUDRY Anthony
Martini MK 80 Opel
GUEUDRY Anthony
Martini MK 80 Opel
DE 5S
DE
5S
1:13,207
00:14.462
00:00.717
17
17e
GUEUDRY Anthony
Martini MK 80 Opel
GUEUDRY Anthony
Martini MK 80 Opel
DE 5S
DE
5S
1:13,207
00:14.462
00:00.717
18
18e
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F301
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F301
DE 5S
DE
5S
1:13,219
00:14.474
00:00.012
18
18e
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F301
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F301
DE 5S
DE
5S
1:13,219
00:14.474
00:00.012
19
19e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:13,339
00:14.594
00:00.120
19
19e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:13,339
00:14.594
00:00.120
20
20e
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus FR 2013
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7
DE
7
1:13,631
00:14.886
00:00.292
20
20e
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus FR 2013
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7
DE
7
1:13,631
00:14.886
00:00.292
21
21e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:14,161
00:15.416
00:00.530
21
21e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:14,161
00:15.416
00:00.530
22
22e
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
1:14,177
00:15.432
00:00.016
22
22e
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
1:14,177
00:15.432
00:00.016
23
23e
PILET Denis
Silvercar S2F Evo
PILET Denis
Silvercar S2F Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:15,081
00:16.336
00:00.904
23
23e
PILET Denis
Silvercar S2F Evo
PILET Denis
Silvercar S2F Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:15,081
00:16.336
00:00.904
24
24e
DEBARRE Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2013
DEBARRE Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7
DE
7
1:15,155
00:16.410
00:00.074
24
24e
DEBARRE Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2013
DEBARRE Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7
DE
7
1:15,155
00:16.410
00:00.074
25
25e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F312 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F312 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE
5S
1:15,244
00:16.499
00:00.089
25
25e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F312 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F312 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE
5S
1:15,244
00:16.499
00:00.089
26
26e
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara 392
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara 392
DE 2
DE
2
1:15,553
00:16.808
00:00.309
26
26e
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara 392
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara 392
DE 2
DE
2
1:15,553
00:16.808
00:00.309
27
27e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC
E2SC
E2SC
1:15,745
00:17.000
00:00.192
27
27e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC
E2SC
E2SC
1:15,745
00:17.000
00:00.192
28
28e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:16,020
00:17.275
00:00.275
28
28e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:16,020
00:17.275
00:00.275
29
29e
BONATRE Thomas
ADR 3 Honda
BONATRE Thomas
ADR 3 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:16,677
00:17.932
00:00.657
29
29e
BONATRE Thomas
ADR 3 Honda
BONATRE Thomas
ADR 3 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:16,677
00:17.932
00:00.657
30
30e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:17,193
00:18.448
00:00.516
30
30e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:17,193
00:18.448
00:00.516
31
31e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:17,614
00:18.869
00:00.421
31
31e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:17,614
00:18.869
00:00.421
32
32e
PETIT Julien
Dallara F395
PETIT Julien
Dallara F395
DE 5S
DE
5S
1:18,208
00:19.463
00:00.594
32
32e
PETIT Julien
Dallara F395
PETIT Julien
Dallara F395
DE 5S
DE
5S
1:18,208
00:19.463
00:00.594
33
33e
BRUCE Jeff
BMW Mini One
BRUCE Jeff
BMW Mini One
F2 2
F2
2
1:19,069
00:20.324
00:00.861
33
33e
BRUCE Jeff
BMW Mini One
BRUCE Jeff
BMW Mini One
F2 2
F2
2
1:19,069
00:20.324
00:00.861
34
34e
BEAUVOIR Bruno
Tatuus FR 2000
BEAUVOIR Bruno
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:20,505
00:21.760
00:01.436
34
34e
BEAUVOIR Bruno
Tatuus FR 2000
BEAUVOIR Bruno
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:20,505
00:21.760
00:01.436
35
35e
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306 Mugen Honda
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306 Mugen Honda
DE 5S
DE
5S
1:20,943
00:22.198
00:00.438
35
35e
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306 Mugen Honda
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306 Mugen Honda
DE 5S
DE
5S
1:20,943
00:22.198
00:00.438
36
36e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:21,450
00:22.705
00:00.507
36
36e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:21,450
00:22.705
00:00.507
37
37e
PASTEAU Tony
Silvercar S2
PASTEAU Tony
Silvercar S2
CM CM
CM
CM
1:21,625
00:22.880
00:00.175
37
37e
PASTEAU Tony
Silvercar S2
PASTEAU Tony
Silvercar S2
CM CM
CM
CM
1:21,625
00:22.880
00:00.175
38
38e
LE VERNE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
LE VERNE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:22,240
00:23.495
00:00.615
38
38e
LE VERNE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
LE VERNE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:22,240
00:23.495
00:00.615
39
39e
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Norma M20 FC
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:22,763
00:24.018
00:00.523
39
39e
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Norma M20 FC
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:22,763
00:24.018
00:00.523
40
40e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
1:24,057
00:25.312
00:01.294
40
40e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
1:24,057
00:25.312
00:01.294
41
41e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:24,319
00:25.574
00:00.262
41
41e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:24,319
00:25.574
00:00.262
42
42e
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:24,443
00:25.698
00:00.124
42
42e
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:24,443
00:25.698
00:00.124
43
43e
JEANNE Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEANNE Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
1:24,537
00:25.792
00:00.094
43
43e
JEANNE Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEANNE Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
1:24,537
00:25.792
00:00.094
44
44e
FREMONT Sébastien
Reynard 923 F2
FREMONT Sébastien
Reynard 923 F2
DE 2
DE
2
1:25,234
00:26.489
00:00.697
44
44e
FREMONT Sébastien
Reynard 923 F2
FREMONT Sébastien
Reynard 923 F2
DE 2
DE
2
1:25,234
00:26.489
00:00.697
45
45e
BERTHEUIL Vincent
Tracking RC 01
BERTHEUIL Vincent
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
1:25,998
00:27.253
00:00.764
45
45e
BERTHEUIL Vincent
Tracking RC 01
BERTHEUIL Vincent
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
1:25,998
00:27.253
00:00.764
46
46e
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:26,352
00:27.607
00:00.354
46
46e
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:26,352
00:27.607
00:00.354
47
47e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:27,064
00:28.319
00:00.712
47
47e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:27,064
00:28.319
00:00.712
48
48e
ERMANN Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
ERMANN Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:30,697
00:31.952
00:03.633
48
48e
ERMANN Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
ERMANN Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:30,697
00:31.952
00:03.633
49
49e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:31,488
00:32.743
00:00.791
49
49e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:31,488
00:32.743
00:00.791
50
50e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:32,793
00:34.048
00:01.305
50
50e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:32,793
00:34.048
00:01.305
51
51e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
A 5
A
5
1:33,077
00:34.332
00:00.284
51
51e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
A 5
A
5
1:33,077
00:34.332
00:00.284
52
52e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:33,258
00:34.513
00:00.181
52
52e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:33,258
00:34.513
00:00.181
53
53e
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
A 5
A
5
1:33,504
00:34.759
00:00.246
53
53e
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
A 5
A
5
1:33,504
00:34.759
00:00.246
54
54e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
A 5
A
5
1:33,662
00:34.917
00:00.158
54
54e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
A 5
A
5
1:33,662
00:34.917
00:00.158
55
55e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Ginetta G55 GT4
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Ginetta G55 GT4
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:36,516
00:37.771
00:02.854
55
55e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Ginetta G55 GT4
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Ginetta G55 GT4
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:36,516
00:37.771
00:02.854
56
56e
VAILLANT Gwenaël
Mitjet 1300 Light
VAILLANT Gwenaël
Mitjet 1300 Light
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:37,865
00:39.120
00:01.349
56
56e
VAILLANT Gwenaël
Mitjet 1300 Light
VAILLANT Gwenaël
Mitjet 1300 Light
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:37,865
00:39.120
00:01.349
57
57e
AUDIGANE Edouard
Renault Clio 2 Cup
AUDIGANE Edouard
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:39,289
00:40.544
00:01.424
57
57e
AUDIGANE Edouard
Renault Clio 2 Cup
AUDIGANE Edouard
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:39,289
00:40.544
00:01.424
58
58e
RAMUS Maxime
Renault Clio 2 Cup
RAMUS Maxime
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:40,796
00:42.051
00:01.507
58
58e
RAMUS Maxime
Renault Clio 2 Cup
RAMUS Maxime
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:40,796
00:42.051
00:01.507
59
59e
PETITOT Jerry
Dallara
PETITOT Jerry
Dallara
DE 4
DE
4
1:41,346
00:42.601
00:00.550
59
59e
PETITOT Jerry
Dallara
PETITOT Jerry
Dallara
DE 4
DE
4
1:41,346
00:42.601
00:00.550
60
60e
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon SC Mk2
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon SC Mk2
FA 5
FA
5
1:42,219
00:43.474
00:00.873
60
60e
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon SC Mk2
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon SC Mk2
FA 5
FA
5
1:42,219
00:43.474
00:00.873
61
61e
MACHKA Yann
Renault Clio 4 Cup
MACHKA Yann
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A
4
1:42,876
00:44.131
00:00.657
61
61e
MACHKA Yann
Renault Clio 4 Cup
MACHKA Yann
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A
4
1:42,876
00:44.131
00:00.657
62
62e
KLEE Nicolas
Renault Clio 3 Cup
KLEE Nicolas
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:43,535
00:44.790
00:00.659
62
62e
KLEE Nicolas
Renault Clio 3 Cup
KLEE Nicolas
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:43,535
00:44.790
00:00.659
63
63e
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:43,658
00:44.913
00:00.123
63
63e
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:43,658
00:44.913
00:00.123
64
64e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche Cayman S Cup
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche Cayman S Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:46,110
00:47.365
00:02.452
64
64e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche Cayman S Cup
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche Cayman S Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:46,110
00:47.365
00:02.452
65
65e
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:46,737
00:47.992
00:00.627
65
65e
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:46,737
00:47.992
00:00.627
66
66e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
1:47,844
00:49.099
00:01.107
66
66e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
1:47,844
00:49.099
00:01.107
67
67e
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:48,145
00:49.400
00:00.301
67
67e
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:48,145
00:49.400
00:00.301
68
68e
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
A 5
A
5
1:49,537
00:50.792
00:01.392
68
68e
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
A 5
A
5
1:49,537
00:50.792
00:01.392
69
69e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
FA 3
FA
3
1:50,721
00:51.976
00:01.184
69
69e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
FA 3
FA
3
1:50,721
00:51.976
00:01.184
70
70e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:50,928
00:52.183
00:00.207
70
70e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:50,928
00:52.183
00:00.207
71
71e
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
1:53,001
00:54.256
00:02.073
71
71e
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
1:53,001
00:54.256
00:02.073
72
72e
DESCHAMPS Xavier
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESCHAMPS Xavier
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:56,947
00:58.202
00:03.946
72
72e
DESCHAMPS Xavier
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESCHAMPS Xavier
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:56,947
00:58.202
00:03.946