54ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
54ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
76 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC V8
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC V8
CN +
CN
+
0:53,214
1
1er
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC V8
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC V8
CN +
CN
+
0:53,214
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
E2SC
E2SC
0:53,833
00:00.619
00:00.619
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
E2SC
E2SC
0:53,833
00:00.619
00:00.619
3
3e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC V8
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC V8
CN +
CN
+
0:55,648
00:02.434
00:01.815
3
3e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC V8
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC V8
CN +
CN
+
0:55,648
00:02.434
00:01.815
4
4e
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:59,724
00:06.510
00:04.076
4
4e
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
0:59,724
00:06.510
00:04.076
5
5e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 30
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 30
E2SC
E2SC
0:59,740
00:06.526
00:00.016
5
5e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 30
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 30
E2SC
E2SC
0:59,740
00:06.526
00:00.016
6
6e
FRANCAIS Julien
Norma M20 FC
FRANCAIS Julien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:00,148
00:06.934
00:00.408
6
6e
FRANCAIS Julien
Norma M20 FC
FRANCAIS Julien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:00,148
00:06.934
00:00.408
7
7e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
DE 6
DE
6
1:00,260
00:07.046
00:00.112
7
7e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
DE 6
DE
6
1:00,260
00:07.046
00:00.112
8
8e
CAPPELLO Christopher
Norma M20 FC
CAPPELLO Christopher
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:00,874
00:07.660
00:00.614
8
8e
CAPPELLO Christopher
Norma M20 FC
CAPPELLO Christopher
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:00,874
00:07.660
00:00.614
9
9e
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:01,340
00:08.126
00:00.466
9
9e
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:01,340
00:08.126
00:00.466
10
10e
NICOL John
Dallara F399
NICOL John
Dallara F399
DE 5S
DE
5S
1:01,773
00:08.559
00:00.433
10
10e
NICOL John
Dallara F399
NICOL John
Dallara F399
DE 5S
DE
5S
1:01,773
00:08.559
00:00.433
11
11e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:01,901
00:08.687
00:00.128
11
11e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:01,901
00:08.687
00:00.128
12
12e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:02,157
00:08.943
00:00.256
12
12e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:02,157
00:08.943
00:00.256
13
13e
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F301
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F301
DE 5S
DE
5S
1:02,844
00:09.630
00:00.687
13
13e
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F301
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F301
DE 5S
DE
5S
1:02,844
00:09.630
00:00.687
14
14e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F312 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F312 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE
5S
1:02,907
00:09.693
00:00.063
14
14e
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F312 Mercedes
GUILLAUMARD David
Dallara F312 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE
5S
1:02,907
00:09.693
00:00.063
15
15e
BOST Julien
Dallara F302
BOST Julien
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE
5S
1:03,477
00:10.263
00:00.570
15
15e
BOST Julien
Dallara F302
BOST Julien
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE
5S
1:03,477
00:10.263
00:00.570
16
16e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:03,503
00:10.289
00:00.026
16
16e
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
BERTON Bruno
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:03,503
00:10.289
00:00.026
17
17e
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara 392
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara 392
DE 2
DE
2
1:03,683
00:10.469
00:00.180
17
17e
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara 392
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara 392
DE 2
DE
2
1:03,683
00:10.469
00:00.180
18
18e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:03,802
00:10.588
00:00.119
18
18e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:03,802
00:10.588
00:00.119
19
19e
PILET Denis
Silvercar S2F Evo
PILET Denis
Silvercar S2F Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:03,815
00:10.601
00:00.013
19
19e
PILET Denis
Silvercar S2F Evo
PILET Denis
Silvercar S2F Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:03,815
00:10.601
00:00.013
20
20e
DEBARRE Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2013
DEBARRE Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7
DE
7
1:05,109
00:11.895
00:01.294
20
20e
DEBARRE Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2013
DEBARRE Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7
DE
7
1:05,109
00:11.895
00:01.294
21
21e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC
E2SC
E2SC
1:05,155
00:11.941
00:00.046
21
21e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 FC
E2SC
E2SC
1:05,155
00:11.941
00:00.046
22
22e
GUEUDRY Anthony
Martini MK 80 Opel
GUEUDRY Anthony
Martini MK 80 Opel
DE 5S
DE
5S
1:05,420
00:12.206
00:00.265
22
22e
GUEUDRY Anthony
Martini MK 80 Opel
GUEUDRY Anthony
Martini MK 80 Opel
DE 5S
DE
5S
1:05,420
00:12.206
00:00.265
23
23e
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus FR 2013
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7
DE
7
1:05,594
00:12.380
00:00.174
23
23e
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus FR 2013
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7
DE
7
1:05,594
00:12.380
00:00.174
24
24e
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306 Mugen Honda
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306 Mugen Honda
DE 5S
DE
5S
1:06,212
00:12.998
00:00.618
24
24e
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306 Mugen Honda
DOREY Peter
Dallara F306 Mugen Honda
DE 5S
DE
5S
1:06,212
00:12.998
00:00.618
25
25e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2013
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7
DE
7
1:06,239
00:13.025
00:00.027
25
25e
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2013
BOUCHE Estel
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7
DE
7
1:06,239
00:13.025
00:00.027
26
26e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 FC
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:06,971
00:13.757
00:00.732
26
26e
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:06,822
00:13.608
00:00.583
27
27e
JARRET Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
JARRET Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:07,144
00:13.930
00:00.173
27
27e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 FC
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:06,971
00:13.757
00:00.149
28
28e
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
CARCREFF Geoffray
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:07,183
00:13.969
00:00.039
28
28e
JARRET Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
JARRET Emmanuel
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
1:07,144
00:13.930
00:00.173
29
29e
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:07,621
00:14.407
00:00.438
29
29e
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:07,621
00:14.407
00:00.477
30
30e
BERTHEUIL Vincent
Tracking RC 01
BERTHEUIL Vincent
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
1:07,793
00:14.579
00:00.172
30
30e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:07,640
00:14.426
00:00.019
31
31e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:08,169
00:14.955
00:00.376
31
31e
BERTHEUIL Vincent
Tracking RC 01
BERTHEUIL Vincent
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
1:07,793
00:14.579
00:00.153
32
32e
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
1:08,246
00:15.032
00:00.077
32
32e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:08,169
00:14.955
00:00.376
33
33e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
A 5
A
5
1:08,513
00:15.299
00:00.267
33
33e
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01
CM CM
CM
CM
1:08,246
00:15.032
00:00.077
34
34e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:08,542
00:15.328
00:00.029
34
34e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon SC
A 5
A
5
1:08,513
00:15.299
00:00.267
35
35e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
A 5
A
5
1:08,544
00:15.330
00:00.002
35
35e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:08,542
00:15.328
00:00.029
36
36e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:08,786
00:15.572
00:00.242
36
36e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
A 5
A
5
1:08,544
00:15.330
00:00.002
37
37e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:08,800
00:15.586
00:00.014
37
37e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:08,786
00:15.572
00:00.242
38
38e
BONATRE Thomas
ADR 3 Honda
BONATRE Thomas
ADR 3 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:10,552
00:17.338
00:01.752
38
38e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:08,800
00:15.586
00:00.014
39
39e
BEAUVOIR Bruno
Tatuus FR 2000
BEAUVOIR Bruno
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:11,594
00:18.380
00:01.042
39
39e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:10,025
00:16.811
00:01.225
40
40e
PETIT Julien
Dallara F395
PETIT Julien
Dallara F395
DE 5S
DE
5S
1:11,699
00:18.485
00:00.105
40
40e
BONATRE Thomas
ADR 3 Honda
BONATRE Thomas
ADR 3 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:10,552
00:17.338
00:00.527
41
41e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:12,055
00:18.841
00:00.356
41
41e
BEAUVOIR Bruno
Tatuus FR 2000
BEAUVOIR Bruno
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:11,594
00:18.380
00:01.042
42
42e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:12,472
00:19.258
00:00.417
42
42e
PETIT Julien
Dallara F395
PETIT Julien
Dallara F395
DE 5S
DE
5S
1:11,699
00:18.485
00:00.105
43
43e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Ginetta G55 GT4
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Ginetta G55 GT4
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:12,524
00:19.310
00:00.052
43
43e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:12,055
00:18.841
00:00.356
44
44e
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
A 5
A
5
1:12,633
00:19.419
00:00.109
44
44e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Ginetta G55 GT4
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Ginetta G55 GT4
GTTS 4
GTTS
4
1:12,524
00:19.310
00:00.469
45
45e
MACHKA Yann
Renault Clio 4 Cup
MACHKA Yann
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A
4
1:12,967
00:19.753
00:00.334
45
45e
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
A 5
A
5
1:12,633
00:19.419
00:00.109
46
46e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:13,143
00:19.929
00:00.176
46
46e
MACHKA Yann
Renault Clio 4 Cup
MACHKA Yann
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A
4
1:12,967
00:19.753
00:00.334
47
47e
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Norma M20 FC
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:13,813
00:20.599
00:00.670
47
47e
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
TURNEL Jean
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:13,143
00:19.929
00:00.176
48
48e
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
A 5
A
5
1:13,984
00:20.770
00:00.171
48
48e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:13,339
00:20.125
00:00.196
49
49e
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:14,217
00:21.003
00:00.233
49
49e
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Norma M20 FC
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
1:13,813
00:20.599
00:00.474
50
50e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:14,279
00:21.065
00:00.062
50
50e
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
DUPONT Sébastien
Seat Leon SC
A 5
A
5
1:13,984
00:20.770
00:00.171
51
51e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
1:14,341
00:21.127
00:00.062
51
51e
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
BARTAIRE Florian
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:14,217
00:21.003
00:00.233
52
52e
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon SC Mk2
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon SC Mk2
FA 5
FA
5
1:14,849
00:21.635
00:00.508
52
52e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
1:14,341
00:21.127
00:00.124
53
53e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
FA 3
FA
3
1:15,054
00:21.840
00:00.205
53
53e
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon SC Mk2
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon SC Mk2
FA 5
FA
5
1:14,849
00:21.635
00:00.508
54
54e
RAMUS Maxime
Renault Clio 2 Cup
RAMUS Maxime
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:15,212
00:21.998
00:00.158
54
54e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
FA 3
FA
3
1:15,054
00:21.840
00:00.205
55
55e
DESCAMPS Eric
Citroën Saxo Cup
DESCAMPS Eric
Citroën Saxo Cup
FA 2
FA
2
1:15,288
00:22.074
00:00.076
55
55e
RAMUS Maxime
Renault Clio 2 Cup
RAMUS Maxime
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:15,212
00:21.998
00:00.158
56
56e
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:16,756
00:23.542
00:01.468
56
56e
DESCAMPS Eric
Citroën Saxo Cup
DESCAMPS Eric
Citroën Saxo Cup
FA 2
FA
2
1:15,288
00:22.074
00:00.076
57
57e
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
1:17,076
00:23.862
00:00.320
57
57e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:16,020
00:22.806
00:00.732
58
58e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:17,257
00:24.043
00:00.181
58
58e
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic VTI
LOTON Ferdinand
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:16,756
00:23.542
00:00.736
59
59e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche Cayman S Cup
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche Cayman S Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:17,453
00:24.239
00:00.196
59
59e
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
TKATCHENKO Jacques
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
FA
2
1:17,076
00:23.862
00:00.320
60
60e
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:17,813
00:24.599
00:00.360
60
60e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:17,257
00:24.043
00:00.181
61
61e
KLEE Nicolas
Renault Clio 3 Cup
KLEE Nicolas
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:18,141
00:24.927
00:00.328
61
61e
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche Cayman S Cup
SANTARELLI Frédéric
Porsche Cayman S Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:17,453
00:24.239
00:00.196
62
62e
BRUCE Jeff
BMW Mini One
BRUCE Jeff
BMW Mini One
F2 2
F2
2
1:18,940
00:25.726
00:00.799
62
62e
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:17,813
00:24.599
00:00.360
63
63e
VAILLANT Gwenaël
Mitjet 1300 Light
VAILLANT Gwenaël
Mitjet 1300 Light
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:19,048
00:25.834
00:00.108
63
63e
KLEE Nicolas
Renault Clio 3 Cup
KLEE Nicolas
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A
3
1:18,141
00:24.927
00:00.328
64
64e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:19,289
00:26.075
00:00.241
64
64e
BRUCE Jeff
BMW Mini One
BRUCE Jeff
BMW Mini One
F2 2
F2
2
1:18,940
00:25.726
00:00.799
65
65e
LE VERNE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
LE VERNE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:19,646
00:26.432
00:00.357
65
65e
VAILLANT Gwenaël
Mitjet 1300 Light
VAILLANT Gwenaël
Mitjet 1300 Light
GTTS 1
GTTS
1
1:19,048
00:25.834
00:00.108
66
66e
JEANNE Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEANNE Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
1:19,686
00:26.472
00:00.040
66
66e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ
GTTS 2
GTTS
2
1:19,289
00:26.075
00:00.241
67
67e
PETITOT Jerry
Dallara
PETITOT Jerry
Dallara
DE 4
DE
4
1:19,972
00:26.758
00:00.286
67
67e
LE VERNE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
LE VERNE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:19,646
00:26.432
00:00.357
68
68e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:21,861
00:28.647
00:01.889
68
68e
JEANNE Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEANNE Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2
2
1:19,686
00:26.472
00:00.040
69
69e
AUDIGANE Edouard
Renault Clio 2 Cup
AUDIGANE Edouard
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:22,290
00:29.076
00:00.429
69
69e
PETITOT Jerry
Dallara
PETITOT Jerry
Dallara
DE 4
DE
4
1:19,972
00:26.758
00:00.286
70
70e
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:22,911
00:29.697
00:00.621
70
70e
PASTEAU Tony
Silvercar S2
PASTEAU Tony
Silvercar S2
CM CM
CM
CM
1:21,625
00:28.411
00:01.653
71
71e
ERMANN Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
ERMANN Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:25,411
00:32.197
00:02.500
71
71e
AUDIGANE Edouard
Renault Clio 2 Cup
AUDIGANE Edouard
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FA 3
FA
3
1:22,290
00:29.076
00:00.665
72
72e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
1:27,864
00:34.650
00:02.453
72
72e
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
PIERRAT Brice
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:22,911
00:29.697
00:00.621
73
73e
DESCHAMPS Xavier
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESCHAMPS Xavier
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:30,721
00:37.507
00:02.857
73
73e
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
ERMANN Luc
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 1
F2
1
1:24,057
00:30.843
00:01.146
74e
74
74e
FREMONT Sébastien
Reynard 923 F2
FREMONT Sébastien
Reynard 923 F2
DE 2
DE
2
1:25,234
00:32.020
00:01.177
75e
75
75e
ERMANN Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
ERMANN Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:25,411
00:32.197
00:00.177
76e
76
76e
DESCHAMPS Xavier
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESCHAMPS Xavier
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:30,721
00:37.507
00:05.310